KARNATAKA  PUBLIC  SERVICE  COMMISSION , 'UDYOGA SOUDHA' BENGALURU - 1

 No.E(2) 7730/2016-17/PSC                                     Dated : 19/11/2016
                                NOTIFICATION
                                ------------

     Ref :  1.Notification No.E(3) 133/2015-16/psc Dated : 30/06/2015
            2.Select List No.E(2)5335/2016-17/PSC Dated: 24-10-2016 

                                  -------

              With reference to Notification cited above, 494 candidates were 
     found to be selected for both Assistants / First Division Assistants and 
     Junior Assistants / Second Division Assistants, after the publication of 
     final select lists. Therefore inview of options exercised by such candidates 
     revised final select list is published for the information of the candidates.

 Appointing Authority    : Secretary                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION UDYOGA SOUDHA BANGALORE                

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1024448 UMESHA C R                      GM/2A/R        25/11/89     166
               DOOR NO 1035   INDIRA NAGAR   HULIYAR
               HULIYAR (POST)
               C N HALLI (TQ)
               TUMKUR 572218

   2   1046374 AMARESH                         GM/2A/R        01/06/90     165
               AMARESH S/O GUNDAPPA KUMBAR
               AT POST JALAHALLI
               TQ DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584116

   3   1062590 DEVARAJA R                      GM/CAT1/R      03/08/88     164
               DEVARAJA   R  S/O     RANGAIAH
               DODDABIDARE         CHIKKABIDARE (P)
               C N HALLI  (TQ)
               TUMKUR 572228

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1281821 SHAMBHULING HIREMATH            GM             31/07/85     161
               SHAMBHULING HIREMATH
               POST/ CHIPPALAKATTI
               TQ/ RAMADURG
               BELGAUM 591130

   5   1168104 BASAVARAJ KATAVE                3B             04/06/89     159
               BASAVARAJ KATAVE
               SO- KALLAPPA KATAVE
               AP-HIPPARAGI
               BAGALKOT 587311

   6   1086898 SHIVAMURTHY S N                 2A/RL          04/08/79     158
               BAGASHETTI HALLY  KANGUVALLI POST
               HOSADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA DISTRICT
               CHITRADURGA 577515

   7   1226687 RAGHAVENDRA SWAMY J M           2A             20/05/83     157
               RAGHAVENDRA SWAMY J M S/O DODDAMARANNA (RTD PDO)
               BY PASS  PAVAGADA ROAD  PARASHURAMPURA AT POST
               CHALLAKERE TQ  CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577538

   8   1037960 LEENA PATIL                     GM/W           01/06/86     155
               VENKANNA TALEWAD
               AT.PO:SANGAPUR(SH)
               KARNATAKA
               BIJAPUR 586125

   9   1453920 BASAVARAJ LAXMAN KUMBAR         GM/3B/PDP      30/07/90     155
               BASAVARAJ L KUMBAR
               AT PO BADAGI
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587117

  10   1021174 MEGHANA S                       GM/W           25/04/91     155
               22/16 ATHREYA
               MGK MURTHY LAYOUT
               SAMEERAPURAM CHAMARAJPET
               BANGALORE URBAN 560018

  11   1145973 SANTOSH SANJEEVANNANAVAR        SC             08/07/86     153
               G.C EXTENSION  III CROSS
               SANTOSH NILAYA
               RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

  12   1439400 SHRUTHI B R                     GM/3B/W        03/12/89     152
               NO.1193/2 VAISHNAVI
               BALAKRISHNA RAO ROAD
               CHAMARAJAPURAM MYSORE
               MYSORE 570005

  13   1035432 ROOPA GR                        3B/W           01/06/85     151
               RAGHU T  ACE DESIGNERS LTD  PLOT NO.7 AND 8
               2ND PHASE  PEENYA INDUSTRIAL AREA  PEENYA
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560058

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   1052041 NIVEDITHA B R                   3A/W           23/02/88     151
               NO.802  COD POLICE QUARTERS
               3RD MAIN ROAD
               KENGERI SATELLITE TOWN
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

  15   1474159 LOKESH B K                      GM/3A/PH-B     21/09/82     146
               BOOTHANAHALLI VILLAGE
               ALANAHALLI POST
               PERIYAPATNA TALLUK
               MYSORE 571107

  16   1042132 AMMAJAMMA M                     2A/W           04/05/82     145
               # 1409  3RD CROSS  2ND PHASE
               1ST STAGE  CHANDRA LAYOUT
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  17   1092326 LAKSHMI M J                     2A/W           24/01/87     145
               S D K NILAYA
               MARALUR RING ROAD
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572105

  18   1056384 YASHODAMMA S                    SC/W           24/04/81     144
               NO 584 1ST MAIN ROAD 2ND CROSS
               NEAR KUVEMPU CIRCLE KAMALANAGAR
               BANGALORE 560079
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  19   1124533 GOURAVVA  WARI                  GM/3B/PH-B     30/07/89     143
               AT HANNIKERI
               POST HANNIKERI
               MUNENNI ONI
               BELGAUM 591102

  20   1504237 SUMERA NAZNEEN                  2B/W           25/05/88     141
               I C S CYCLE SHOP
               MAINROAD
               MILAGATTA
               SHIMOGA 577205

  21   1253764 SANDHYA G N                     ST/W           05/07/90     141
               SHREE SHARADA NILAYA
               NEAR BSNL OFFICE
               JAGALUR
               DAVANGERE 577528

  22   1277704 NAGARAJ SONAR                   GM/2A/X        10/11/75     137
               AT/POST-KILLA TORGAL(K JUNIPETH)
               TQ- RAMDURG
               DIST- BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591114



 Appointing Authority    : Secretary                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION UDYOGA SOUDHA BANGALORE                

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1168660 DAMBAL PRAKASHARADDY            GM/3A          26/12/91     157
               DAMBAL PRAKASHARADDY S/O DAMBAL ANDAPPA
               NEAR RANADAMBIKA TEMPLE GHATTIREDDIHAL
               TQ KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583226

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1477967 SWAMIDAS                        SC             01/06/88     152
               AT POST UPRAL
               TQ RAICHUR
               DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584140



 Appointing Authority    : Chief Secretary                                                            
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT,BENGALURU                                 

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1063421 GEETHA B                        GM/3B/W        20/04/87     181
               NO 161  1ST CROSS
               UDAYA LAYOUT   MANGANA HALLI
               SULIKERE POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

   2   1039460 BHAVANA GD                      GM/W           27/07/88     181
               FLAT NO 301  SHIVAGANGA MAHARAJA APTS
               AREHALLI AGS LAYOUT
               BANASHANKARI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560061

   3   1050589 PRIYANKA G DHAMMANAGI           GM/W           16/07/91     181
               FLAT NO.301  SHIVAGANGA MAHARAJA APARTMENT
               2ND CROSS AGS LAYOUT  BSK 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560061

   4   1092301 KIRAN KUMAR  S                  GM             20/06/84     180
               C/O. KUMAR  NO. 17  3RD CROSS  1ST MAIN
               VINOBHA COLONY
               AVALAHALLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560026

   5   1533003 RANGANATHA K                    GM/3A          10/04/88     176
               RANGANATHA K S/O KARIYAPPA
               MANCHALADORE AT POST
               HAGALAVADI (HOBALI)
               TUMKUR 572117

   6   1058342 RAMAKRISHNA H V                 GM/3A/R        01/06/81     175
               RAMAKRISHNA H V S/O SAMPATTAMMA
               HOSAGAVI VILLAGE AND POST
               KOPPA HOBLI MADDUR TALUKU
               MANDYA 571425

   7   1025072 ARUN KUMAR G                    GM/3A          08/04/88     174
               NO. 347  6TH MAIN ROAD  KHB COLONY
               1ST BASAVESHWARNAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1224281 P LAKSHMANA                     GM/2A/R        15/02/80     173
               T N KOTE
               CHALLAKERE TQ
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

   9   1058981 SHIVAKUMARA B                   GM/3A/R        09/04/84     173
               KAGGALAHALLI VILLAGE
               BUDIGERE POST
               CHANNARAPATTANA HOBALI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562129

  10   1354421 MANJEGOWDA H B                  GM/3A/R        11/07/83     172
               HOSURU VILLAGE
               MALALI POST SHANTHIGRAMA HOBLI
               HASSAN TQ
               HASSAN 573220

  11   1530440 YASHODA C N                     GM/3A/W        15/03/83     171
               NO 65 GIRIYANAHALLI
               SAMPIGE ROAD POST
               DANDINASHIVARA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572225

  12   1051577 CHANDRASHEKAR  C                GM/3A/K        29/10/86     171
               NO.10  HAMPAPURA
               M.N. HALLI POST BIDADI
               KENGERI HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 562109

  13   1532223 MANJUNATHA K                    GM/SC/R        01/06/85     170
               C/O NARASIHAMAIAH D K
               DEVARAHOSAHALLI DEVARAHOSAHALLI POST
               SOMPURA HOBALI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562111

  14   1022132 MAHESH H S                      GM/3B          04/03/83     169
               94/A NANJUNDESHWARA NILAYA
               4TH BLOCK 7TH CROSS DODDABOMMASANDRA
               VIDYARANYAPURA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560097

  15   1056867 GIRISHA T H                     GM/3A/R        22/04/83     169
               GIRISHA T H S/O HONNAIAH
               TAGGAHALLY VILLAGE AND POST
               KOPPA HOBLI MADDUR TALUKU
               MANDYA 571425

  16   1227168 NAGARAJA T                      GM/SC          16/05/87     169
               NAGARAJA T S/O THIMMARAJU
               BJR EXTENSION  HULIYAR ROAD
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577598

  17   1081968 RAVIPRASAD                      GM/KMS         25/04/85     168
               161  1ST CROSS
               UDAYA LAYOUT   MANGANA HALLI
               SULIKERE POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1220032 RAVIKUMARA K                    GM/CAT1/R      06/06/76     167
               TIRUMALA NILAYA #27/2
               2ND STAGE 5TH MAIN ROAD
               BESIDE PARK  DHAVALAGIRI EXTN
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  19   1548271 PRASHANTHA KUMAR R              GM/3B          20/07/80     167
               1ST CROSS G M LAYOUT
               HOLALKERE
               CHITHRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577526

  20   1033407 SINGANNAVAR YALLAPPA            GM/2A/R        01/06/83     167
               AT PO TEGGIHAL
               TALUK SAVADATTI
               DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591117

  21   1528894 SARITHA H                       GM/3A/W        02/08/83     167
               DOMMATHAMARI VILLAGE
               DOMMATHAMARI POST
               PAVAGADA TQ
               TUMKUR 571202

  22   1032606 GIRISHA A O                     GM/3B/R        12/05/85     167
               GIRISHA A O S/O ONKARAPP M
               ANEGERE AT POST     PANCHANAHALLI HOBLI
               KADUR TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577182

  23   1273412 YALLAPPA MALLAPPA HEGGANNAVAR   GM/CAT1/K      14/06/86     167
               YALLAPPA MALLAPPA HEGGANNAVAR.
               YARAGATTI ROAD RABAKAVI.
               AT/POST RABAKAVI.
               BAGALKOT 587314

  24   1228333 SRINIVASA H                     GM             02/01/80     166
               SRINIVASA H
               1 ST CROSS I U D P LAYOUT
               N H 4 CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  25   1442398 PUTTEGOWDA  H C                 GM/3A/R        09/07/81     166
               DOOR NO 76B HEGGADAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               ARAKALAGUDU T Q
               HASSAN DISTRICT
               HASSAN 573142

  26   1427398 KUMARA                          GM/3A/R        01/06/82     166
               M.HOSAHALLI
               MUDAGANDURU POST
               DUDDA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571416

  27   1528534 HEMANTHA  KUMARA  G  S          GM/ST/R        12/06/86     166
               GANADAHUNASE AT POST
               BUKAPATNA HOBALI
               SIRA
               TUMKUR 572115

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   1229208 RAVI A                          GM/CAT1/R      01/06/78     165
               T D HATTI VILLAGE
               HULITHOTLU POST
               HIRIYURU TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577558

  29   1233915 SYED EKBAL                      GM/KMS         01/06/78     165
               C/O AWARUDDIN M.K   H.K.L ROAD
               SECOND CROSS MKA MANZIL
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  30   1035545 RADHAMANI K S                   GM/ST/W        02/03/83     165
               RADHAMANI K S W/O RAJAIAH R
               POLICE DEPT. KEDIGEHALLI PAALYA
               CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI
               TUMKUR 572214

  31   1034957 GEETHA H R                      GM/3A/W        01/10/85     165
               GEETHA H R W/O RAMAKRISHNA H V
               HOSAGAVI VILLAGE AND POST
               KOPPA HOBLI MADDUR TALUKU
               MANDYA 571425

  32   1221992 P MANJULA                       GM/ST/W        16/07/86     165
               MANJULA P C/O MAHALAXMI PROVISION STORE
               NEAR STADIUM ROAD
               CHITHRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  33   1084848 VENKATRAMAN KAVADIKERI          GM             23/06/92     165
               #15  KAVADIKERI
               POST: CHANDGULI
               TQ: YELLAPUR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581359

  34   1258106 VENKATESHA L D                  GM/SC          22/07/78     164
               GANDINAGAR 6TH CROSS DAVANAGERE DOOR NO 1427/43
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577001

  35   1064102 RAGHAVENDRA B A                 GM/3A/R        20/06/85     164
               NO.42/1  2ND MAIN ROAD  2ND CROSS
               NEAR MUNIKARIYAPPA COMPOUND
               AGRAHARA DASARAHALLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  36   1048386 SANTHOSHA  H V                  GM/3B          22/07/85     164
               SANTHOSHA H V S/O VEERABHADRAPPA M
               HALKURIKE AT POST
               TIPTUR TALUK
               TUMKUR 572202

  37   1023921 RAVI ARJUN HAMPIHOLI            GM/3A          30/07/90     164
               854 4TH MAIN VIJAYANAGAR
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  38   1026179 SHARADA  L                      GM/3A/W        10/04/84     163
               HANUMANTHE GOWDANA PALYA
               MADAVARA POST
               DASANAPURA HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 562162

  39   1497461 BORALINGAIAH M S                GM/3A          01/04/85     163
               AT POST MADABAL
               TQ MAGADI
               DIST RAMANAGAR
               RAMANAGARAM 561201

  40   1082524 PRATHIBHA K N                   GM/3A/W        30/11/86     163
               NO 87 2ND MAIN PIPELINE WEST
               KASTURIBA NAGAR
               MYSORE ROAD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560026

  41   1045830 KEMPARAJU N M                   GM/3A          27/04/87     163
               S/O LATE MARILINGEGOWDA
               NELAMAKANAHALLI VILLAGE ANDPOST
               MALAVALLI TALUK
               MANDYA 571430

  42   1545990 SIDDESHA K M                    3A/RL          19/05/90     163
               SIDDESHA K M S/O MANJANNA
               DYAVAYYANAPALYA KILARLAHALLI POST
               PAVAGADA TALUK TUMKUR DISTRICT
               TUMKUR 572116

  43   1282097 VITTHAL DUNDAPPA MAKANNAVAR     2A/RL          08/07/93     163
               H.NO.78 NEAR VITTHAL TEMPLE
               AT M CHANDARAGI  POST K.CHANDARAGI
               TQ. RAMDURG
               BELGAUM 591114

  44   1540619 THIPPESWAMY Y                   2A/RL          21/07/78     162
               S/O YALLAPPA  SURAGONDANAHALLI POST
               HIRIYUR TALUK
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577558

  45   1529725 MANJUNATHA G B                  3A/RL          15/07/81     162
               NO 65  GIRIYANAHALLI
               SAMPIGE ROAD POST
               DANDINASHIVARA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572225

  46   1042451 ANANDA K S                      3A/KMS         17/02/82     162
               NO1346  MARUTHI BHAVAN ROAD
               CHUNCHAGATTA MAIN ROAD
               KONANAKUNTE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560062

  47   1539280 PARASHIVAMURTHY L R             3B/RL          29/11/83     162
               PARASHIVAMURTHY L R S/O REVANNA L H
               LAKSHMIPURA (AT POST)
               RAMANAGARAM (TQ)
               RAMANAGARAM 561201

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  48   1336695 AMARESH                         2A/RL          08/08/85     162
               AMARESH S/O MANAPPA HAVIN
               AT KILARAHATTI
               POST UPPARNANDIHAL
               RAICHUR 584125

  49   1058115 MADAN BABU B S                  2A/RL          21/08/85     162
               BANAHALLI VILLAGE
               TEKAL HOBLI
               TEKAL POST
               KOLAR 563137

  50   1067527 SHANKAR GOUDI                   C1/RL          01/06/87     162
               S/O  MALLAPPA BALAPPA GOUDI
               ARANYASIDDESHWARA THOTA
               DURADUNDI. GOKAK TALUK
               BELGAUM 591218

  51   1113740 SHRIDHAR GOTUR                  2A/KMS         20/07/89     162
               AT MARADI
               POST CHIKODI ROAD
               GOTUR TOTA
               BELGAUM 591222

  52   1277999 MADEV NARASANNAVAR              GM/2A/PDP      15/06/91     162
               #40  MADEV NARASANNAVAR S/O: RAYAPPA
               AT: SANAL POST:ALGUR
               TQ:JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  53   1064440 ANANDKUMAR B                    2A/RL          20/07/81     161
               NO 75 OPP GOVT SCHOOL BUDIGERE V P
               DEVANAHALLI TALUK
               CHANNARAYAPATANA HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562129

  54   1109382 RENUKAPRASAD JAMBAGI            SC/KMS         23/09/83     161
               C/O SIDDAPPA WALI HOSAPETH GALLI
               HOSPETH GALLI  AT/PO YARAGATTI
               TQ/SAVADATTI DIS/BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591129

  55   1033861 RAJASHREE BUDDANNAVAR           GM/3B/W        31/08/85     161
               C/O RATNA, NO.51/5, 1ST CROSS
               20TH MAIN ROAD, MARENAHALLI
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE 560040

  56   1026076 SIDDESHA  H R                   3B/RL          09/04/88     161
               VADDIKERE VILLAGE
               TALAVATTI POST  HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  57   1359942 HEMAVATHI S                     GM/2A/W        19/07/78     160
               MARIAYAPPANAGALLY DOOR NO 4001
               AZAD ROAD
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573201

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  58   1301836 ANANDA M R                      2A             20/07/80     160
               AT MELAVARIGE
               POST MASUR
               TQ SAGAR
               SHIMOGA 577401

  59   1040361 KESHAVA                         C1/RL          19/04/82     160
               S/O RAMU
               BALUMANE, TARAPATI VILLAGE
               UPPUNDA  KUNDAPUR TQ
               UPPUNDA 576232

  60   1029907 KUMARASWAMY N                   C1/KMS         27/06/85     160
               KUMARASWAMY S/O NAGAPPA R
               GANGASAMUDRA POST
               HOLALKERE POST
               CHITRADURGA 577526

  61   1088885 MANJUNATH VADDAR                SC/RL          02/06/86     160
               AT KAVALKOPPA  POST CHIGALLI
               TQ MUNDAGOD
               DI UTTAR KANNAD
               UTTARA KANNADA 581349

  62   1457206 RAKSHITHA D                     GM/3A/W        20/06/90     160
               RAKSHITHA D D/O DEVARAJU
               AGASARAHALLY
               MODUR POST
               MANDYA 571426

  63   1225298 SHIVAKANTHASAJJAN P             3B             22/06/90     160
               GIDDOBANAHALLY
               GUILAL POST
               HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577558

  64   1037939 SWETHA B V                      GM/3A/W        07/03/94     160
               S/0 VENKATESH NO 33 2ND CROSS
               2ND MAIN ROAD JANATHA COLONY
               MARIYAPPANAPALYA BANGALORE SOUTH NEAR BLR UNIVERSI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560056

  65   1482713 PARASHURAM                      GM/2A/PDP      01/06/81     159
               286
               POST AND VILLAGE D-RAMPUR
               RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584135

  66   1481462 ANANDA C                        ST/RL          01/06/84     159
               S/O MAREPPA C
               HOSA YARAGUDI VILLAGE AND POST
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 583117

  67   1446092 SHYAMA T G                      GM/3A/PH-L     25/06/85     159
               THANDRE VILLAGE HANASOGE POST
               CHUNCHANAKATTE HOBLI
               K R NAGAR TQ
               MYSORE 571617

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  68   1515739 THIPPESHA  C  A                 2A             02/07/85     159
               ASST TEACHER GLPS BHAIRUCAMP
               BANDIGUDDA POST
               BHADRAVATHI TQ
               SHIMOGA 577301

  69   1033522 RAMESH R                        SC/RL          08/07/86     159
               MAYAGONDANAHALLI VILLAGE
               RANTAVALALU POST
               DODDERI HOBALI
               TUMKUR 572137

  70   1272993 VIJAY UGAR                      GM/3B/PDP      30/08/86     159
               VIJAY UGAR
               SO LAXMAN B UGARE
               AP KHAVATAKOPPA TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591220

  71   1510738 PRASHANTH H R                   2A             06/06/87     159
               PRASHANTH H R  S/O RAMA MADIVAL
               PO: SHIRALGI
               SIDDAPUR(U.K)    581355
               UTTARA KANNADA 581355

  72   1481639 SHARANAPPA                      2A             15/06/87     159
               SHARANAPPA S/O DODDAPPA
               AT JANATAPUR
               POST BANNIGOL
               RAICHUR 584125

  73   1480530 MAHIMOOD                        2B/RL          06/02/89     159
               AT  HONNA KATAMALLI
               POST KOTHADODDI
               TQ DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584111

  74   1537614 RAJESHWARI C N                  GM/3A/W        06/03/90     159
               CHIKKA AGRAHARA
               DODDA AGRAHARA POST
               BUKKAPATNA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572125

  75   1229696 KARIBASAMMA M                   GM/3B/W        01/06/81     158
               KARIBASAMMA M S W/O B M RUDRAMUNI
               BAPUJI NAGARA  2ND MAIN  3RD CROSS  BINDU NILAYA
               NEAR GANESHA TEMPLE  NH13
               CHITRADURGA 577502

  76   1255065 RAVI KUMAR S                    SC/RL          23/06/84     158
               S/O SAINNYA NAIK
               N BASAVANAHALLI
               LINGADAHALLI POST
               DAVANGERE 577221

  77   1319264 MOHAMMED ISMAIL                 2B/KMS         13/05/85     158
               PLOT NO-4 BEHIND DUMB AND DEAF SCHOOL
               PROFESSOR COLONY OPPOSITE UNIVERSITY GATE
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585106

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  78   1277251 GAJANAN BAGENNAVAR              2A/PDP         31/05/89     158
               GAJANAN S BAGENNAVAR
               A/P SAVADI
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591240

  79   1286082 HANAMANT KUMBAR                 2A/PDP         31/05/89     158
               HANAMANT S KUMBAR
               AT POST SAVADI
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591240

  80   1285356 ABHAY KALLAPPA SHIRAHATTI       3B/PDP         31/07/90     158
               A/P TAMADADDI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587315

  81   1539679 GANGADHARAIAH H                 GM/XMP         15/02/75     157
               VIL    HOSAHALLI
               POST   DUNDA
               HOBALI   DANDINASHIVARA
               TUMKUR 572215

  82   1220987 THIPPESWAMY T                   ST             01/07/82     157
               LIG 259 KHB COLONY
               MOKA ROAD
               GANDHI NAGAR BELLARY
               BELLARY 583103

  83   1062344 REKHA K S                       GM/ST/W        09/01/84     157
               REKHA K S W/O MURALIDHARA C R
               SRIGIRI NIVASA THERU BEEDI
               CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI
               TUMKUR 572214

  84   1234288 KAVITHA N                       GM/3B/W        21/01/87     157
               KAVITHA N D/O NARASIMHAPPA U
               NERALEKUNTE VILLAGE VENKATAPURA  POST
               PAVAGADA TALUK
               TUMKUR 561202

  85   1103602 UJWALA HIREMATH                 GM/3B/W        01/06/87     157
               D/O DANAYYA KADAYYA HIREMATH
               AP PARAMANANDAWADI
               YALLATTI PLOT
               BELGAUM 591311

  86   1528244 VANITHA B S                     3A/W           02/06/87     157
               VANITHA B S W/O KEMPAIAH K
               MACHALADORE AT (POST)
               HAGALAVADI (HOBALI)
               TUMKUR 572117

  87   1060479 DIVYA G                         3A/W           27/01/90     157
               NO 133 3RD CROSS
               VINAYAKA NAGAR KAMAKSHIPALYA
               NEAR RAGAVENDRA SHCOOL
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  88   1034906 SANTHOSH B P                    SC/RL          05/05/90     157
               T BETTAHALLI VILLAGE
               T BETTAHALLI POST
               TALAKADU HOBLI
               MYSORE 571122

  89   1347339 SHIVAKUMAR D R                  SC             07/05/91     157
               DYAMENAHALLI VILLAGE
               JAVAGAL HOBLI AND POST
               ARSIKERE TALLUK
               HASSAN 573125

  90   1282137 SADASHIV   CHANAL               SC             30/07/91     157
               SADASHIV CHANAL
               AP NAVALAGI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587311

  91   1512819 RAMESHA N S                     SC             20/05/87     156
               NELLISARA CAMP
               MANDAGADDE POST
               THIRTHAHALLII TALLUK
               SHIMOGA 577220

  92   1077197 RENUKA                          2A/W           05/01/88     156
               24 1ST FLOOR RAJAMMA BUILDING
               11CRS LAXMIPURA CROSS SOMESHWARA LAYOUT
               ABBIGERE BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560090

  93   1508816 RAGHAVENDRA K                   SC             05/07/88     156
               RAGHAVENDRA K S/O KONDAPPA
               CHANNAMUMBAPURA
               ABBALAGERE POST
               SHIMOGA 577225

  94   1085205 DOODPEER HUSENSAB MULLA         2B/RL          30/05/89     156
               AT: HURALIHAL
               PO: HAVANUR
               TQ: HAVERI
               HAVERI 581108

  95   1014506 SHARADA     ANTARAGOND          2A/W           01/06/89     156
               SHARADA ANTARGOND D/O MALIYAPPA
               ANTARAGOND A/P DHAVALESHWAR TQ BILAGI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587116

  96   1257901 PRIYANKA B L                    SC/W           30/12/90     156
               GANDINAGAR.   6TH CROSS DAVANAGERE
               DOORNO1427/43
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577001

  97   1050932 NANDINI L                       2A/W           03/05/88     155
               C/O K GOWDA ADDIGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               RAJANUKUNTE POST HESARAGHATTA HOBLI
               BANGALORE NORTH
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

                                                                      Page : 11
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  98   1233887 KOWSALY                         C1/W           17/10/91     155
               SANTHE MAIDANA
               DASARAHATTI
               MOLAKALMURU
               CHITRADURGA 577535

  99   1227715 K SHILPA                        ST/W           10/05/95     155
               DO RAJAMMA AJJAPPANAHATTI
               CK PURA KELAGOTE CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA TQ AND DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577501

 100   1039557 RAJESHWARI M                    3B/W           18/07/82     154
               KESTUR AT POST
               KORA HOBLI
               TUMKUR TALUK
               TUMKUR 572138

 101   1087934 DEEPA T S                       3B/W           15/05/84     153
               SAHYADRI NILAYA  1ST FLOOR  2ND CROSS
               VIDYANAGAR
               TURUVEKERE
               TUMKUR 572227

 102   1048130 JYOTHI S                        SC/W           07/08/86     153
               AMMA NILAYA
               BHUTHESHWARA NAGAR
               MEKERAHALLI POST
               TUMKUR 572137

 103   1137990 VIJAYASHREE HIRAMATH            3B/W           01/06/88     153
               H M SHIVANANDAIAH
               S GANGALAPUR  V NAGALAPUR POST
               SANDUR TALUK  BELLARY-583123
               BELLARY 583123

 104   1032012 SANDHYARANI                     C1/W           07/07/89     153
               C/O RAYAPPA ACE DESIGNERS PVT LTD
               PLOT NO 7 AND 8 SECOND PHASE
               PEENYA INDUSTRIAL AREA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560058

 105   1028284 ARATI HANAMANTRAY  HIPPARAGI    2A/W           13/06/90     153
               AT POST HALASANGI
               TQ  INDI
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586207

 106   1537414 SOWMYA N K                      2A/W           10/11/90     152
               D/O KRISHNAPPA
               NITRAHALLI AT POST
               MADHUGIRI TALUK
               TUMKUR 572132

 107   1534623 VIDHYASREE K                    SC/W           06/06/85     150
               NO 111 VINAYAKA LAYOUT BEHIND CNR GRANITE
               2ND CROSS NELAMANGALA
               NELAMANGALA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 562123

                                                                      Page : 12
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 108   1050196 RAJASHREE DHUMALE               SC/W           01/07/89     149
               D/O T N DHUMALE
               A/P ANU NILAYA BAZAAR ROAD
               MORAB
               BELGAUM 591317

 109   1286522 NAGARAJ CHAKRAVARTI             SC/PDP         01/08/84     148
               MINAKSHI NIVAS BDA OFFICE BACK SAID
               VIVEK NAGAR
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

 110   1231678 FARHATH ANJUM S                 2B/W           31/05/86     148
               NEAR NEW JAIN TEMPLE
               CHURCH ROAD
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577598

 111   1062318 SUPRIYA A                       SC/W           26/01/93     148
               #183 2ND CROSS 2ND MAIN GOVINAYAKANA HALLI
               KUMARA SWAMY LAYOUT 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

 112   1028068 PUSHPAVATHI P C                 SC/W           26/05/85     147
               C/O AMARESH RATHOD SHIVAJI NAGAR POLICE STATION
               BRODAWAY ROAD SHIVAJI NAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560051

 113   1351602 VENKATESHA B K                  GM/3A/PH-HI    06/07/76     144
               VENKATESHA B K S/O  KALEGOWDA
               BOOVANAHALLI VILLAGE  AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               HASSAN 573211

 114   1508244 RAJU K                          GM/2A/X        12/07/75     142
               RAJU K C/O KADASIDDAPPA
               DODDAKERI  SHIKARIPURA
               SHIKARIPURA  TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577427

 115   1466733 PARAMESHA B C                   2A/PH-H        29/10/81     138
               PARAMESHA B C S/O LATE CHIKKAMADAIAH D NO 1124
               NES EXTENTION 3RD CROSS ANITHA CONVENT ROAD
               MALAVALLI TOWN MANDYA  DIST
               MANDYA 571430

 116   1104529 MARUTI   KANCHI                 GM/3B/X        01/06/78     136
               AT - JINARAL
               POST-HANCHINAL
               TQ-HUKKERI
               BELGAUM 591243

 117   1516805 ANANTHANARAYANA N               GM/XMP         30/05/72     134
               SAMRIDHI  JOGIMATTI ROAD 4TH CROSS
               NEAR B S N L EXCHANGE
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

                                                                      Page : 13
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 118   1025878 TS DEVARAJA                     GM/XMP         22/06/76     131
               H NO 128
               VILLAGE - THOTLY
               POST - THOTLY
               KOLAR 563101

 119   1039920 SHANKAR A                       GM/XMP         11/11/78     131
               2386  ABOVE DOSA POINT
               GIDADAKONENAHALLI   'D' GROUP
               MUDDINAPALYA  NAGARABHAVI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

 120   1244201 SHRIDHARA  S P                  2A/XMP         22/07/75     130
               HARIHARA PALLATHADKA (POST)
               HARIHARA PALLATHADKA (VILLAGE)
               SULLIA  TALUK
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574218

 121   1508939 NAVEEN KUMAR S S                2A/XMP         10/07/78     130
               RAGHAVENDRA COLONY
               KAMMARADI POST
               THIRTHAHALLI TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577125

 122   1051760 MOHAN KUMAR M                   3B/XMP         20/07/78     127
               HOUSE NO 100/08 MR K MADAIAH RETD HM
               BAYYANNA LAYOUT MIRZA ROAD NEAR HDFC BANK
               ANEKAL
               BANGALORE URBAN 562106

 123   1320451 JAGADISHA                       SC/XMP         01/01/75     125
               H.NO.19-1-138 PLOT NO.123
               BANKERS COLONY SHIVNAGAR SOUTH
               BIDAR
               BIDAR 585401

 124   1048707 SUNIL KUMAR M                   SC/PH-H        06/06/90     123
               NAGAMANGALA VILLAGE
               NAGAMANGALA POST
               SIDLAGHATTA TALLUQ
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562102

 125   1365766 HONNAPPABASAPPABASAPUR          GM/ST/PH-LC    01/08/82     120
               AT POST DEVAGIRI
               TQ HAVERI
               DIST HAVERI
               HAVERI 581132

 126   1367830 SHANTAPPA LAMANI                SC/XMP         15/12/78     116
               SHANTAPPA SANGAPPA LAMANI
               AT GUNDENAHALLI
               POST GUNDENAHALLI
               HAVERI 581106

 127   1158177 ASHOK                           ST/XMP         11/03/80     112
               NIDAGUNDI (AT/POST) VINAYAK NAAGAR
               BASAVANA BAGEWADI
               NEAR OLD BUS STOP
               BIJAPUR 586213

                                                                      Page : 14
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA LOKAYUKTA,BENGALURU                                              

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1435838 ASHISH RAY H C                  GM             10/08/87     163
               323
               2 A MAIN ROAD 10TH CROSS
               GOKULAM 3RD STAGE MYSORE
               MYSORE 570002

   2   1066861 H N SHASHIDHARA                 GM/3A/R        01/06/80     157
               NO 1  34TH BLOCK  MAGADI ROAD POLICE QUATERS
               MAGADI ROAD  RAJAJINAGARA 6TH BLOCK
               NEAR MAGADI ROAD POLICE STATION
               BANGALORE URBAN 560023

   3   1426494 JAGADEESHA P T                  GM/3A/R        20/05/84     157
               JAGADEESHA P T S/O THAMMAYYA
               PANAKANAHALLI VILLAGE
               KONANAHALLI POST
               MANDYA 571403

   4   1279448 AMBAREESH SAHEBAGOUDA BIRADAR   GM/3B/K        01/03/91     157
               AT MADARI POST KORAHALLI
               TQ SINDGI
               DIST VIJAYAPURA
               BIJAPUR 586202

   5   1057007 RAGHUNANDAN M G                 GM/3A          30/07/85     156
               #149  2ND FLOOR
               1ST H CROSS  SHARADA COLONY
               BASAVESHWARANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

   6   1051008 SHRIDHARA  D  N                 SC/RL          11/04/89     156
               DEVANAYAKANAHALLI  VI
               REDDYHALLI  POST
               .
               BANGALORE RURAL 562129

   7   1160203 SHRAVANAKUMAR ARABI             2A/RL          22/07/91     153
               AT POST BAVOOR
               BAVOOR
               TQ MUDDEBIHAL
               BIJAPUR 586212

   8   1159249 BASALINGAPPA KUMBAR             GM/2A/PDP      10/07/87     152
               BASALINGAPPA KUMBAR
               S/O.SATYAPPA KUMBAR
               ATPOST. MUNDAGANUR
               BAGALKOT 587301

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1531919 NAGESHA T Y                     2A/RL          02/06/84     151
               THIGALARAHALLI
               CHIKKAMALURU POST
               MADHUGIRI TQ
               TUMKUR 572175

  10   1029586 MANASA B                        GM/3B/W        31/07/85     151
               NEAR TOTTILA MATH
               POLICE STATION ROAD
               KOTTUR
               BELLARY 583134

  11   1354320 USHA                            GM/W           02/08/91     150
               USHA D/O LATE NARAYANA  BALLUPET VILLAGE AND POST
               BELAGODU HOBALI
               SAKALESHPURA TALUK
               HASSAN 573214

  12   1497024 SOWMYA M                        GM/3A/W        20/05/87     148
               SOWMYA M D/O DYAVEGOWDA
               MANGADAHALLI  VIRUPAKSHIPURA POST
               CHANNAPATNA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562138

  13   1227374 ARUNA R H                       C1/W           22/05/88     146
               PLD BANK
               2ND MAIN ROAD
               HOSADURGA TOWN
               CHITRADURGA 577525

  14   1086759 PRATHIKA M                      2A/W           13/05/92     145
               #643 6B MAIN 7TH CROSS KS TOWN BANGALORE
               KENGERI POST
               BANGALORE 560060
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

  15   1089273 THULASI BAI S                   SC/W           06/04/84     141
               C/O VEERABHADREGOWDA
               RANGANATHA LAYOUT
               MARASANDRA ROAD   HAROHALLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562112

  16   1437051 SHOBHA E                        ST/W           05/08/82     140
               D NO 14 A BLOCK
               JALAPURI POLICE QUARTERS
               MYSURU
               MYSORE 570019

  17   1203759 ASMA BEGUM A                    2B/W           10/06/90     140
               MARGANAKUNTE VILLAGE AND POST
               BAGEPALLI TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPUR DIST
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561207

  18   1186271 SANJEEV KAMBALE                 SC/PH-B        05/06/78     133
               SANJEEV KAMBALE
               S/O KASHINATH
               AT POST NIVARAGI
               BIJAPUR 586205

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19   1023902 RAJESH D                        GM/XMP         16/12/71     126
               D. NO. NA 435
               BEL COLONY
               JALAHALLI POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560013

  20   1293183 NAGAPPA TAPASI                  GM/3B/X        01/06/73     122
               NAGAPPA B TAPASI
               AT POST UDAPUDI
               TQ RAMADURG
               BELGAUM 591130

  21   1474150 SURESHA                         2A/PH-B        05/04/86     122
               MARCHA HALLI.V/P.KASABA.HOBLI
               K.R.NAGAR.TALUK
               MYSORE.DISTRICT
               MYSORE 571602



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA LOKAYUKTA,BENGALURU                                              

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1029886 SUNIL KUMAR T K                 GM             18/06/86     155
               KIRANI MERCHANTS
               UJJINI (POST)
               KUDLIGI (TALUK)
               BELLARY 583136

   2   1408461 DHARMARAJA                      SC             01/06/91     151
               DHARMARAJA S/O HANAMANTHAPPA BHANDARI
               AT/ HIRE MADINAL POST/ CHIKKAMADINAL
               TQ/GANGAVATHI DIST/KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583283

   3   1283170 HANUMANTRAYA                    ST             06/06/87     147
               HANUMANTRAYA S/O SHIVANNA
               AT.POST. ARAKERA
               TQ. DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584111



 Appointing Authority    : Chief  Conservator of Forest Department                                    
 Name of the Department  : FOREST DEPARTMENT, BANGALORE                                               

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1220179 BHARATH RAJ D S                 GM/CAT1        22/12/84     162
               S/O L SHIVALINGANNA
               1ST CROSS  PRASHANTH NAGAR
               OPP. G.G. SAMUDAYA BHAVAN  CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1285884 MADHAVANAND D                   GM/3B/R        03/05/87     162
               MADHAVANAND MARUTI DHAVALESHWAR
               AP DARUR
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

   3   1038170 NAVEEN D R                      GM/3A          11/05/90     161
               NO 2 4TH BLOCK
               SHARAVATHI SANKIRANA
               POLICE QUARTERS AUDUGODI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560030

   4   1522352 PARVATI HALASAGI                GM/3B/W        01/03/91     159
               D/O U F HALASAGI  SHIVASHAKTHI NILAYA 4TH CROSS
               SHIVAPPANAYAK BADAVANE
               VINOBANAGAR POST SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577204

   5   1040781 VEEREGOWDA B R                  GM/3A/R        17/07/84     158
               VEEREGOWDA B R S/O RANGASWAMAIAH
               BUCHANAHALLI
               SAKKAREGOLLAHALLI POST
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

   6   1102765 BHARATESH TAMADADDI             GM/3B/R        02/05/89     158
               AT JINARAL
               POST HANCHINAL
               TQ HUKKERI
               BELGAUM 591243

   7   1026469 BAHUBALI BALAPPA KHANAGAVI      GM/3B/K        30/06/90     158
               AT POST BADLI
               TQ SAVADATTI
               DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591111

   8   1064396 MANJUNATHA B V                  GM/3A/R        01/05/84     157
               NO:04  10TH CROSS   SHRICHOWDISHWARI NILAYA
               HAVANOOR LAYOUT  BAGALAGUNTE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

   9   1054834 SANDEEP T M                     GM             25/06/89     157
               FLAT NO 217 PANCHAVATI APARTMENTS
               4TH CROSS   5TH MAIN
               SRIRAMAPURA  BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560021

  10   1019555 PRAKASH SHIVAPPA SANDONI        GM             01/08/92     157
               NO 6
               1 ST MAIN 1ST CROSS
               RAJIVEGANDHINAGAR LAGGERE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560058

  11   1429929 ABHISHEK P K                    GM/3A/R        02/06/91     156
               PEEHALLI
               KODIYALA ( POST)
               ARAKERE ( HOBLI)
               MANDYA 571415

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1102145 SHRIMANT NAROTE                 GM/2A/R        02/06/92     156
               A/P KADAPUR
               TQ CHIKODI
               DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591247

  13   1280452 PRAVEEN PADANAD                 GM/KMS         28/07/85     155
               AT.P. SANKONATTI
               TAL. ATHANI
               DIST. BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591304

  14   1022503 PRAKASHA G V                    GM/CAT1/R      10/04/87     155
               110 GIDAGANAHALLI
               VARAVANI POST MANCHENAHALLI HOBLI
               GOURIBIDANUR TQ
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561211

  15   1050901 RAVINDRA V                      GM/3A/R        11/04/87     155
               #E243 POLICE STATION ROAD
               THALAGATTAPURA
               KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560062

  16   1357457 GIRISH H V                      GM/3A/K        29/04/87     155
               S/O VENKATEGOWDA
               VIDYA NAGAR  2ND CROSS
               DR- LOHIYA ROAD
               HASSAN 573201

  17   1467488 VENKATESHA S                    GM/3A/R        23/06/87     155
               # 56  GALIGARAHUNDI
               RAMMANAHALLI POST
               MYSORE TQ
               MYSORE 570019

  18   1348578 JITHENDRA KN                    GM/2A/R        08/08/87     155
               JITHENDRA KN S/O NIRANJANACHAR
               KOLAGUNDA VILLAGE
               JAVAGAL HOBALI
               HASSAN 573125

  19   1167461 ANAND BASANAGOUD PATIL          GM/3A/PDP      03/04/90     155
               ANAND B PATIL
               ATPOST JEERAGAL
               TQ MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587313

  20   1031159 SHARAN M R                      GM             28/03/91     155
               #12  NAVYA  GOLLARAHATTI
               MAGADI MAIN ROAD  VISHVANEEDAM POST
               BENGALURU NORTH
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

  21   1544933 PRAKASH S                       GM/3A/R        15/04/92     155
               HALETHIMMANAHALLI
               PURAVARA POST
               MADHUGIRI TALUK
               TUMKUR 572175

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1369235 MARUTI AGASIBAGIL               GM/2A          01/03/81     154
               MARUTI AGASIBAGIL
               AT/HULLATTI
               PO/HULLATTI
               HAVERI 581203

  23   1055147 LOHITHASWA H                    GM/3A/R        14/09/82     154
               NO-05 1ST FLOOR 16TH BLOCK NANDI SANKIRNA
               ADUGODI POLICE QUARTERS
               ADUGODI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560030

  24   1265525 SIDDARAMANNA D G                GM/ST/R        10/01/83     154
               SIDDARAMANNA D G  S/O
               DODDAGANGAPPA  M   UPPANAYAKANAHALLI VILLAGE
               TANIGERE POST
               DAVANGERE 577552

  25   1040183 RAJESHA R                       GM/3A/R        30/01/83     154
               SINGALEEKAPURA VILLAGE PATHAGANAHALLI  POST
               KORATAGERE TALLUK
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572129

  26   1353154 REVANNA M N                     GM/3A/R        20/04/84     154
               MARADI VILLAGE
               GORUR POST
               ARAKALAGUD
               HASSAN 573120

  27   1222499 VISHAL M S                      GM/3B          13/09/87     154
               C/O DR VENKATASHIVAREDDY
               BESIDE UNITY HEALTH COMPLEX
               CK PURA EXTN  CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  28   1068368 MAHESH PATIL                    GM/3B/R        10/06/88     154
               #125  IBRAHIM PUR VILLEGE
               SINDAGI
               POST JALWAD
               BIJAPUR 586120

  29   1003891 MANJUNATH  VAJJARAMATTI         GM             31/07/88     154
               BASAV NILAY
               NEAR BHOSALE OIL MILL JAYANAGAR
               MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587313

  30   1101527 BASAVARAJ KONNURE               GM/CAT1/R      05/06/89     154
               BASAVARAJ KONNURE
               LAKSHMI NAGAR
               AT POST PARAMANANDAWADI
               BELGAUM 591311

  31   1377407 SANTOSHKUMAR PATIL              GM/3B/R        10/07/90     154
               SANTOSHKUMAR PATIL
               AT-ATTIVERI
               POST- HUNGUND
               UTTARA KANNADA 581349

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  32   1522590 SHRIDHARA C R                   GM/2A          07/08/90     154
               S/O RAMU C T  #131  KACHKAL
               KACHKAL POST
               KOPPA TQ
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577126

  33   1244177 PRAVEENA D S                    GM/3B          30/05/91     154
               DEVARAHALLI
               MATHIGHATTA POST
               KADUR TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577548

  34   1282724 ANEEL AWATI                     GM/3B/PDP      31/05/91     154
               AT.SAVADI DARGA POST. JANAWAD
               TQ. ATHANI
               DIST. BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591240

  35   1107046 ANAND HOLENNAVAR                GM/CAT1        28/07/91     154
               AT BAGARNAL
               POST KARAGUPPI
               TAL HUKKERI
               BELGAUM 591122

  36   1022337 SANTHOSH KUMAR K                GM/3A          12/09/92     154
               #73 2ND MAIN BEHIND ROYAL FACTORY
               RUKMININAGAR NAGASANDRA POST
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

  37   1539916 CHIDANANDA H M                  GM/3A          06/04/93     154
               CHIDANANDA H M S/O MUKUNDAPPA H R
               CHIKKANAHALLI
               SIRA(TQ)
               TUMKUR 572125

  38   1250003 MADHUSUDANA GR                  GM/2A          05/03/79     153
               VINAYACHANDRA NILAYA
               #796/2-3 A BLOCK JAYANAGARA
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577004

  39   1047585 HANUMANTHARAYAPPA M             3A/RL          02/12/82     153
               MALLEGOWDANAHALLI
               KADALPANAHALLI POST
               SASALU HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

  40   1211469 LOHITH KUMAR S                  2A/RL          02/06/83     153
               NEW POLICE QUARTERS NO G-2
               RAMANAHALLI POST
               CHICKMAGALUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577101

  41   1044917 SRIKANTH M                      2A             15/10/83     153
               MUDALAGIRI NILAYA
               DODDABALLAPURA ROAD
               SOMPURA HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562111

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  42   1049850 GANGARAJU                       3A             15/06/84     153
               BHOOMIKA NILAYA NO 29 2ND CROSS 3RD MAIN
               ADARSHANAGAR NAGARABHAVI
               NAGARABHAVI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

  43   1394487 GOVARDHAN K                     3B             05/06/85     153
               ITHANDAHALLI
               D K HALLI P
               BANGARPET
               KOLAR 563162

  44   1224903 HEMANTHARAJ D S                 C1             02/02/88     153
               S/O SHIVALINGANNA L
               1ST CROSS PRASHANTHA NAGARA
               OPP. G.G. SAMUDAYA BHAVAN  CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  45   1182241 GAJANAND BARADOL                3B/RL          01/07/89     153
               AT POST RODAGI
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586217

  46   1047016 SUNIL                           2A/KMS         27/06/90     153
               THATTE KODLU MALEMANE
               DEVALKUNDA VILLAGE
               KUNDAPURA TALUK
               UDUPI 576230

  47   1502160 UMESHA M                        ST/RL          01/05/91     153
               UMESHA  M  S/O MANJAIAH
               JOLADAL
               CHANNAGIRI TALUK
               DAVANGERE 577213

  48   1528864 KRISHNAMURTHY C S               2A             08/04/92     153
               TANK ROAD END
               BASAVESHWARA NAGARA
               CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI TWON
               TUMKUR 572214

  49   1462764 NAGENDRA D N                    3B/RL          23/05/83     152
               DODDANAHUNDI VILLAGE
               MAVINAHALLI    POST
               T.NARASIPURA TQ
               MYSORE 571124

  50   1179687 VEERESH PATTANASHETTI           GM/3B/PDP      22/06/83     152
               VEERESH PATTANASHETTI
               KASABA PETH
               AT PO  NALATWAD
               BIJAPUR 586124

  51   1051015 ANJINAMURTHY S                  ST             01/07/87     152
               HONNAGANGAIAHNAPALYA
               HULEGOWDANAHALLIPOST
               NELAMANGALA
               BANGALORE RURAL 562123

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  52   1159507 SHARNABASAPPA VAGGI             2A/RL          16/05/88     152
               AT YELAGI PH  POST HALSANGI
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586207

  53   1045205 JAGADEESH B H                   2A/RL          03/08/89     152
               BANDILAKKANA KOPPALU  (VI)
               RAJANASIRIYURU POST
               BELUR  TALUK
               HASSAN 573121

  54   1042084 NAYAN                           C1/RL          05/05/90     152
               #5/17 BANU MANE SRI DEVI NILYA
               KIRIMANJESHWARA -VILLAGE
               KODERI-POST
               UDUPI 576219

  55   1255297 VINAY KUMAR L                   2A             23/05/90     152
               #1644/6 8TH MAIN
               15TH CROSS
               ANJANEYA LAYOUT DAVANGERE
               DAVANGERE 577004

  56   1165243 BHIMASHANKAR SHIVAPPA AGARAKHED C1/RL          15/07/90     152
               BHIMASHANKAR S AGARAKHED
               AT POST KAKKALAMELI
               TQ SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586123

  57   1555546 SUBRHAMANYA K N                 2A/RL          28/11/92     152
               S.O GAYATHRI N KIGGA
               R S PURA POST SRINGERI TALUK CHIKKAMAGALORE DISTRI
               577139
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577139

  58   1437425 B K GIRISH                      2A             18/03/82     151
               D NO. 588  1ST WEST CROSS
               VISHWA MANAVA DOUBLE ROAD
               KUVEMPU NAGAR
               MYSORE 570023

  59   1425870 SUBHASH M                       2A/RL          16/05/85     151
               AT AND POST KELADI
               SAGAR TALUK
               SHIMOGA DISTRICT
               SHIMOGA 577401

  60   1450141 ABDUL JAVEED                    2B             23/05/86     151
               #218  NEAR GAYATHRI CONVENT
               1ST CROSS   2ND STAGE
               GAYATHRI PURAM  MYSORE
               MYSORE 570019

  61   1310009 SHANMUKHAPPA  NAREGAL           2A             25/01/87     151
               688/A
               KURUBAR ONI
               LAKKUNDI
               GADAG 582115

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62   1459935 NIRANJANA B H                   SC/KMS         08/07/84     150
               1ST STAGE  JAI BHEEM NAGAR
               BANNUR TOWN
               T NARASIPURA TALUK
               MYSORE 571101

  63   1426293 MANJU M S                       2A/PDP         26/04/87     150
               DODDA GANGAVADI  VILLAGE
               G MALLIGERE POST
               HONAKERE HOBALI
               MANDYA 571416

  64   1062809 SHARAT KHANAPUR                 SC             30/09/87     150
               #398   2ND FLOOR  BLOCK-48
               KHB COLONEY
               KENGERI SATELLITE TOWN
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

  65   1159779 RENUKA D MABRUKAR               GM/SC/PH-L     05/05/90     150
               RENUKA MABRUKAR
               AT POST MANAGULI
               MANAGULI
               BIJAPUR 586122

  66   1251011 SANJANA J A                     GM/W           10/01/93     150
               HOUSE NO-2217/491
               1ST CROSS 1ST MAIN SARASWATHI NAGAR
               CHIKKAMMANNI DEVRAJ ARAS LAYOUT DAVANGERE
               DAVANGERE 577004

  67   1282139 MALLIKARJUN BHAJANTRI           SC/RL          08/02/83     149
               M H BHAJANTRI
               AT POST MANNIKERI
               TQ GOKAK DIST BELGAVI
               BELGAUM 591227

  68   1281878 MEGHARAJ N S                    SC             06/06/85     149
               PL 19 SNO 1239 ANUGRAH NIVA
               SHANTI NAGAR NEAR MULLA GIRANI
               ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

  69   1420973 RAJANNA B                       SC/RL          26/07/85     149
               RAJANNA B S/O BASAVAIAH B
               HONGANURU VILLAGE AND POST
               CHAMARAJANAGARA TQ AND DIST
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571117

  70   1503141 DHARMAPPA N                     SC/RL          31/07/86     149
               SARATHI HOSUR
               JOLADALL POST
               CHANNAGIRI TALUK
               DAVANGERE 577213

  71   1506192 VENKATESH K M                   SC             09/10/86     149
               DOOR NO 108/A
               HUDCO COLONY
               BHADRAVATHI
               SHIMOGA 577301

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  72   1211170 ANILKUMARA HT                   SC             28/05/88     149
               ANILKUMARA H T S/O THIMMAIAH HT
               HIREGOUJA POST AND VILLAGE
               LAKYA HOBLI  CHIKMAGLUR TALLUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577168

  73   1026441 PRADEEP  G                      SC             08/01/89     149
               C/O KEMPAMMA
               A K COLONY
               DEVARAYAPATNA AT POST
               TUMKUR 572104

  74   1215565 BHUTHESHA V R                   SC/RL          01/06/82     148
               BHUTHESHA V R S/O RAMAKRISHNAPPA
               G V HATTI  ANEGERE POST PANCHANAHALLI HOBALI
               KADUR TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577140

  75   1227062 NAGARAJA M N                    SC/RL          20/07/82     148
               NAGARAJA M N S/O NARAYANASWAMY
               MADARANKAPALLI VILLAGE RAYALPAD POST
               SRINIVASAPUR TALUK KOLAR DISTRICT
               KOLAR 563134

  76   1181017 HAJILAL GACHINAMAL              2B/RL          01/06/85     148
               YOGAPUR COLOY
               SINDAGI ROAD BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586104

  77   1357649 DEEPASHREE H B                  GM/3A/W        11/06/88     148
               HOSURU VILLAGE
               MALALI POST SHANTHIGRAMA HOBLI
               HASSAN TQ
               HASSAN 573220

  78   1367503 BHASHASAB DODDAMANI             2B/RL          15/04/90     148
               AT HOSARITTI
               POST HOSARITTI
               TQ HAVERI
               HAVERI 581213

  79   1229230 SHARADA K                       GM/W           16/02/81     147
               MYLARALINGESHWARA BADAVANE
               BEHIND NADAKACHERI
               TURUVANURU POST
               CHITRADURGA 577517

  80   1547131 RASHMI  T                       GM/W           19/06/82     147
               D/O THIMMARAJU  NEAR
               NEW GFGC COLLEGE  MARUTHI NAGARA
               PRASIDENCY OPP SIRA TOWN
               TUMKUR 572137

  81   1359666 VISHALAKSHI  H R                GM/3B/W        02/05/88     147
               D/O RAMESHA D  JAYANTHI NAGARA
               RAYARAKOPPAL POST
               K HOSKOTE HOBLI
               HASSAN 573129

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  82   1297820 D SAHANA                        GM/W           18/03/89     147
               D SAHANA D/O D  N NAIK
               AT INDIRANAGAR
               SIDDAPUR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581355

  83   1225334 APOORVA T                       GM/3A/W        31/05/90     147
               APOORVA T D/O TULASIDAS H  SHRI RANGA NILAYA
               100FT ROAD  VEDAVATI NAGAR  TB CIRCLE
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577599

  84   1281070 RAJESWARI VADED                 GM/2A/W        01/06/93     147
               RAJESWART VADED
               JAMBAGI A
               TQ BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586112

  85   1164446 VIDYASHREE BETAGERI             GM/3B/W        05/06/94     147
               VIDYASHREE SHIVAPUTRAYYA BETAGERI
               NEAR MASIDI
               AT POST GABASAVALAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

  86   1085699 SUSHMA R                        GM/3A/W        06/01/78     146
               NO. 164 RAMACHANDRA COMPOUND
               KAVAL BYRASANDRA  NEAR GANDHI SMAR AK SCHOOL
               R.T. NAGAR POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560032

  87   1089407 HARSHITHA HK                    GM/W           20/07/82     146
               D/O KUMARA SWAMY HR
               CHOWLAHIRIYUR
               KADUR TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577180

  88   1354478 SUMA Y N                        GM/3A/W        21/06/83     146
               YADIYUR
               DODDABEMATHI POST
               ARAKALGUD
               HASSAN 573130

  89   1539293 ANUSUYA N S                     GM/3A/W        05/02/88     146
               CHAGACHAGERE AT POST
               GANDASI HOBLI
               ARASIKERE TALUK
               HASSAN 573164

  90   1136014 GEETA HUDED                     GM/2A/W        01/04/88     146
               GEETA HUDED C/O SHARANAPPA BENDONI
               KENGAL VILLAGE POST:KENGAL
               TQ:SINDHANUR DIST:RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584167

  91   1495421 SHWETHA   V  N                  GM/3A/W        20/07/89     146
               VIRUPASANDRA  VI
               SINGARAJAPURA  POST
               CHANNAPATNA  TQ
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

                                                                      Page : 11
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  92   1021835 SHRUTHI C                       GM/3A/W        19/06/90     146
               #335 7TH CROSS 1ST MAIN
               SIDDAPURA LAYOUT GUTTEPALYA
               JAYANAGAR 1ST BLOCK
               BANGALORE URBAN 560011

  93   1497595 KAVITHA B P                     GM/3A/W        20/07/78     145
               BYRAPATNA VILLAGE
               MALUR POST
               CHANNAPATNA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

  94   1074115 PADMAVATHI V                    GM/3A/W        05/12/80     145
               NO 16 BANASHANKARI NIVASA
               NEAR GOVT SCHOOL 1ST MAIN
               KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  95   1034538 BHARATHI                        GM/3A/W        05/03/82     145
               RAJARAMU NILAYA V H GARDENS
               CHIKKABIDRAKALLU NAGASANDRA POST
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

  96   1041762 RENUKA DEVI                     GM/2A/W        06/07/82     145
               RENUKA DEVI D/O SAROJINI
               5 CENTS  JANATHA COLONY  MUTLUPADY
               MUNIYAL (P)  KARKALA (T)
               UDUPI 574108

  97   1531285 MADHU G G                       3B/W           01/04/84     145
               GODEKERE VILLEGE
               AT POST
               SHETTIKERE HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572214

  98   1299378 KATIGENNAVAR SHOBHA             2A/W           01/06/84     145
               POST MUNAVALLI AGASI ONI
               SOUNDATTI
               BELAGUM
               BELGAUM 591117

  99   1173097 ARCHANA                         3B/W           16/09/84     145
               ARCHANA S JADHAV
               AP. HIPPARAGI GALLI ATHANI
               ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

 100   1381472 MEGHANA  KUCHINAD               2A/W           30/08/86     145
               HOUSE NO 210  NEAR ISHWAR TEMPLE
               NADAVARKOPPA
               AT AND POST VANDIGE
               UTTARA KANNADA 581357

 101   1102654 SUMA HARAKANTRA                 C1/W           09/05/89     145
               D/O NAGAPPA HARAKANTRA
               HALKAR
               AT/POST HALKAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581343

                                                                      Page : 12
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 102   1428270 SHRUTHI B S                     3A/W           04/07/89     145
               SHRUTHI B S W/O PRAKASH B DEVEGOWDANADODDI
               VILLAGE MENASHAGRE POST
               MADDUR T Q
               MANDYA 571422

 103   1169844 BASAMMA BONALA                  3A/W           09/11/92     145
               BASAMMA BONALA
               AT POST KHANAPUR
               TQ  SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

 104   1435732 ANUSHA RANI                     ST/W           24/12/92     145
               222  MINCHU
               E-BLOCK  III STAGE
               VIJAYANAGAR
               MYSORE 570017

 105   1544325 SHOBHA  C  H                    2A/W           22/12/77     144
               W/O  VASANTHAKUMAR  BIDAREGUDI
               MATTIHALLI  POST
               TIPTUR
               TUMKUR 572201

 106   1255042 DEEPAVATHI S E                  ST/W           02/07/79     144
               C/O SHEKARAPPA SATIGIHALLI
               KOIDYALA HOSPET
               POST KUMARPATNAM
               HAVERI 581123

 107   1256973 LALITHAKUMARI                   2A/W           09/01/87     144
               LALITHAKUMARI C/O ACHARI THIPPANNA
               GOWRIPURA VILLAGE KYASENAHALLI POST
               JAGALUR TQ
               DAVANGERE 577528

 108   1531741 ARUNA KUMARI A G                SC/W           19/06/90     144
               ARUDI AT POST
               SASULU HOBLI
               DODDABALLAPURA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

 109   1232503 CHANDRAKALA M                   2A/W           05/10/90     144
               CHANDRAKALA M W/O KENCHARAYA T
               THIMMANNA NAYAKANA KOTE AT POST
               CHALLAKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577538

 110   1507322 SHWETHA J                       2A/W           31/10/90     144
               JANARDHANA A N
               AMBARAGODLU POST
               SAGAR
               SHIMOGA 577453

 111   1351270 LATHA H S                       C1/W           21/06/84     143
               ALUR SIDDAPURA
               FOREST QUARTES
               SHANIVARSANTHE HOBLI
               KODAGU 571235

                                                                      Page : 13
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 112   1225721 ANITHA E                        SC/W           03/06/85     142
               BHARAMAGIRI
               V V PURA POST
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577599

 113   1452124 SUVARNA M                       SC/W           11/08/85     142
               #88 3RD CROSS 17TH MAIN
               2ND STAGE
               JP NAGAR
               MYSORE 570008

 114   1456794 SHYLAJA S M                     SC/W           25/10/85     142
               # 88  3RD CROSS 17TH MAIN
               2ND STAGE
               JP NAGAR
               MYSORE 570008

 115   1272700 VINOD JAGANNATH KAMBLE          SC/PDP         10/06/90     142
               AT POST KUSNAL
               TQ ATHANI
               DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591316

 116   1330121 JYOTI                           SC/W           05/01/91     142
               H NO 2-907/43 B
               PRAGATI COLONY
               SEDAM ROAD
               GULBARGA 585105

 117   1337197 SHABANA INAMADAR                2B/W           01/08/88     140
               SHABANA  NIJAM INAMADAR
               AT POST SALOTAGI
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR 586217

 118   1274981 AMRUTHGOUDA PATIL               GM/3A/PH-HI    14/11/93     140
               H NO 49 2ND MAIN VENKATESHWAR NAGAR
               NEAR MANJUNATH NAGAR GOKUL ROAD
               HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580030

 119   1510109 ROOPA BATTIKOPPA                SC/W           10/06/87     139
               ROOPA BATTIKOPPA  D/O GUDDAPPA
               SIDDESHWARA COLONY
               ANANDAPURA AT AND POST
               SHIMOGA 577412

 120   1041389 ARSHIYA BEGUM                   2B/W           14/07/87     139
               AGASARA BEEDI KAMPLAPURA VILLAGE
               RAVANDUR HOBLI
               PERIYAPATNA TALUK
               MYSORE 571107

 121   1096340 SRINIVASA MURTHY B G            GM/3A/PH-B     30/04/88     138
               NO41/B B BLOCK
               RAINBOW LAYOUT VADERAHALLI VILLAGE
               VIDYARANYAPUR POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560097

                                                                      Page : 14
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 122   1548522 RAVI  HB                        GM/ST/PH-B     29/04/91     133
               HALEITAKALOTI  VILLEAGE
               JANAKALOTI    POST
               I D HALLY HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572124

 123   1096244 ARUN S                          C1/PH-B        13/11/86     129
               190 1ST CROSS BALCHANDRA LAYOUT
               BABUSAPALYA
               KALYAN NAGAR POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560043

 124   1319880 SHIVANAND HR                    GM/XMP         05/09/77     127
               SRI BASAVA KRUPA 4TH MAIN
               3RD CROSS
               I U D P COLONY
               CHITRADURGA 577501

 125   1418196 PRABHURAJA Y                    3B/PH-B        22/07/78     126
               C/O G B MALI PATIL
               SRI GAVI NILAYA DHANVANTARI COLONY
               BHAGYANAGARA
               KOPPAL 583238

 126   1455930 VINCENT SUDHAKAR                GM/XMP         09/11/63     124
               #6/202C
               NEAR RC CHRUCH
               KOLLEGALA
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571440

 127   1016193 VIJAYKUMAR                      2A/PH-B        08/06/93     123
               VIJAYKUMAR KUMBAR
               HIREMASALI BK
               INDI BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586215

 128   1313898 CHANDRAGOUDA HEBASUR            3A/PH-B        24/08/90     122
               CHANDRAGOUDA  C HEBASUR
               ATPOST CHIKKAHANDIGOL
               GOUDAR ONI
               GADAG 582205

 129   1044991 SHARAT BENNUR                   GM/XMP         28/04/74     121
               H NO.32  II-MAIN  II-CROSS
               DWARAKA NAGAR  YELAHANKA
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560063

 130   1058990 PRASANNA CS                     GM/3A/X        08/10/78     121
               CHIKKAHANASOGE
               CHENNAMGERE POST
               CHUNCHANAKATTE HOBLI
               MYSORE 571617

 131   1096377 JAGADISH R                      ST/PH-B        27/02/84     121
               NO-63  SANTHOSH NILAYA  FIRST CROSS  SIDEDAHALLI
               MAIN ROAD  SAMPANGI RAMAYYA LAYOUT  BONEMILL
               NAGASANDRA POST  BANGALORE 560073
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

                                                                      Page : 15
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 132   1548547 MARUTHI NAIK  K                 SC/PH-B        01/06/93     121
               S/O KASNANAIK
               K SEVALALPURA VILLAGE  KYATHAGANAKERE POST
               PAVAGADA TALUK TUMKUR  DIST
               TUMKUR 572136

 133   1249753 SHAMARAO KULAKARNI              GM/XMP         21/07/75     120
               HOUSE NO 74 C BLOCK
               AMARAWATI HOUSING COLONY
               HARIHAR
               DAVANGERE 577601

 134   1552507 GANAPATHI M                     GM/3A/X        21/07/77     120
               MULLIGADDE HOUSE
               POST AND VILLAGE YELAJITH
               KUNDAPURA TQ
               UDUPI 576214

 135   1001326 VIJAY  KENCHAPPANAVAR           GM/3B/X        10/06/69     119
               AT.POST.MUSTIGERI
               TQ.BADAMI
               DIS.BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587206

 136   1078150 NAGARAJA K                      SC/XMP         02/01/76     115
               MILITARY DENTAL CENTER (M E G)
               NEAR ALSUR LAKE SHIVANCHETTI GARDEN
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560042

 137   1463765 KUMARASWAMY                     SC/XMP         12/12/78     114
               #66 10 MAIN CROSS
               RAGHAVENDRA NAGAR
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570019

 138   1240291 DEEPAKANANDA                    2A/XMP         13/05/80     110
               SHARADA NIVAS  HOUSE  SHIBAJE POST
               SHIBAJE VILLAGE
               BELTHANGADY THALUK
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574198

 139   1080578 SADANAND                        2A/XMP         04/06/72     109
               NO 29 KEMPAIAH BUILDING 2 ND FLOOR
               8 TH MAIN ROAD SHIVANAGAR NEAR WEST OF CHOWRD ROAD
               BANGALORE  KARNATAKA  STATE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

 140   1301885 MAHAMMAD SHARIF BUDIHAL         2B/PH-B        01/08/86     101
               M D BUDIHAL
               M I G 99   4TH CROSS
               NAVANAGAR   HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580025



 Appointing Authority    : Chief  Conservator of Forest Department                                    
 Name of the Department  : FOREST DEPARTMENT, BANGALORE                                               

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1057002 SHANTHAPPA KURUBARA             GM/2A/R        01/06/90     155
               H.NO 141  SOUTH PART
               NEW GENIKIHAL
               GENIKIHAL POST
               BELLARY 583116

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1280665 MAHANTESH                       GM/CAT1/R      03/06/93     155
               MAHANTESH JAMADAR
               AT JIDAGA
               POST JIDAGA
               GULBARGA 585302

   3   1130357 KARIBASAPPA N                   GM/ST/R        14/05/88     151
               3RD WARD
               KUREKUPPA POST
               SANDUR TQ
               BELLARY 583123

   4   1281865 RENUKAPPA GODI                  GM/2A          29/12/84     150
               AT HONAGADDI
               POST LINGADAHALLI
               TQ KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 487121

   5   1280584 BALAPPANAVARA  ANANDA KUMARA    GM/ST          25/05/86     150
               B ANAND KUMARA
               H NO 142H/5
               VIJAYANAGAR EXTENSION
               BELLARY 583219

   6   1274176 RAJUNAIK L G                    GM/SC          03/06/92     150
               NAGALAPURATHANDA
               HAMPASAGARA (P)
               HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI (T)
               BELLARY 583214

   7   1294751 BASAPPA                         3B             01/06/81     149
               B B GUNDAD
               PANCHAYAT RAJ ENGG  DIVISON
               D C COMPOUND  DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580007

   8   1318087 MAHEBOOB                        2B             02/12/83     149
               MAHEBOOB MAHAMADISHAQ
               AT POST GANWAR
               TQ JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585303

   9   1320502 NINGANNA                        2A/RL          02/04/87     149
               AT POST HIPPARAGA SN
               POST : HIPPARAGA SN
               TQ : JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

  10   1228524 SURESH                          2A             01/06/87     149
               S/O PAMPAPATI
               AT/PO MUSTU DAGGI CAMP
               TQ/ GANGAVATI
               KOPPAL 583282

  11   1065397 KASHINATHA                      SC             01/06/79     148
               AT POST MANNUR
               TQ AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585217

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1409411 HEGDALHULUGAPPA                 ST             01/06/85     148
               HEGDALHULUGAPPA S/O SANNAHANUMANTAPPA
               GARAGA AT
               G NAGALAPUR POST
               BELLARY 583222

  13   1140472 MAHABALESHWARA M                3A             25/06/85     148
               PUJARAHALLI
               PUJARAHALLI POST
               KUDLIGI TALUK
               BELLARY 583218

  14   1330086 BASSAPPA                        C1             03/11/87     148
               AT POST DONAGOVN
               TQ CHITTAPUR
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585211

  15   1139849 NAVINAKUMAR R D                 SC/RL          01/06/90     148
               NAVINAKUMAR R D S/O DURGA NAIK R
               KAGGALAKATTI THANDA (AT)
               TAMALAPURA (POST) HUVINA HADAGALI(TALUK)
               BELLARY 583216

  16   1184943 SUMANGALA                       GM/3B/W        01/06/86     143
               #22  GAVIGATTA
               POST-ALDAL
               MANVI(T)
               RAICHUR 584123

  17   1136333 VENKATALAKSHMI E                GM/3A/W        09/03/90     143
               ANNAPURNESHWARI CAMP  VADDATTI (PO)
               NEAR  KURUGODU
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 583101

  18   1327184 PRIYANKA                        GM/3B/W        25/12/85     142
               H NO 11-1507 PLOT NO 78 NEAR BUS DEPOT
               NO 2 VIDYA NAGAR GULBARGA
               TQ DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585103

  19   1335635 SHAILA                          2A/W           14/04/90     140
               SHAILA D/O SHIVASHARANAPPA DHANNA
               AT POST JAWALI D
               TQ ALAND DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585213

  20   1279193 SOUBHAGYALAXMI                  SC/W           01/06/91     139
               ATPOST-MEDINAPUR
               TQ-LINGASGUR
               DIST-RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584115

  21   1343133 SHARANAPPA                      GM/3B/PH-B     20/04/85     135
               SHARANAPPA S/O NAGANNA BIRADAR
               AT POST HIRANAGAON
               TQ BASAVAKALYAN DIST BIDAR
               BIDAR 585437

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1146444 NARENDRA                        GM/3B/X        01/06/76     111
               H NO: 1/173
               VILL: MANDAKANALLI
               POST: MANDAKANALLI
               BIDAR 585226



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : FOOD & CIVIL SUPPLIES & CONSUMER AFFAIRS, BANGALORE                        

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1024486 RENUKA K L                      GM/3A/R        01/06/91     161
               18 2ND MAIN 4TH CROSS H.V.GOVINDARAJU LAYOUT
               CHIKKASANDRA
               T.DASARAHALLI POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560057

   2   1101570 PRATAP RAIKAR                   GM/2A/R        01/06/92     161
               KHANADAL ROAD
               HIDAKAL
               TQ RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591220

   3   1498032 RAMESHA M                       GM/3A          24/02/81     159
               NO 42 OLD NO 107
               1ST MAIN VIJAYANAGAR
               SUBBANNAGARDEN
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

   4   1035299 HEMALATHA  A  V                 GM/3A/W        29/07/83     158
               NO 165 2ND FLOOR
               11TH MAIN MANJUNATHNAGAR
               RAJAJINAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

   5   1298515 NAGENDRA H S                    GM/3A/R        01/07/85     158
               HAVINAMADU
               BADAVANHALLI POST
               DODDERI HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572112

   6   1119856 SANJEEV ALLAPPA HAMMANNAVAR     GM/CAT1/R      09/08/85     158
               SANJEEV ALLAPPA HAMMANNAVAR
               AT POST-TUKKANATTI
               TA-GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591224

   7   1022958 ANUSHA M                        GM/SC/W        09/02/90     158
               NO.505 9TH CROSS WEST OF CHORD ROAD
               INDIRANAGAR  NEAR MODI HOSPITAL
               RAJAJINAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1393312 CHANDRA MOHAN K C               GM/3A/R        12/03/85     157
               KADAGATTOR VILLAGE
               KYALNOUR POST
               VEMAGAL HOBALI
               KOLAR 563101

   9   1065944 SIDDE GOWDA R                   GM/KMS         11/05/81     156
               SIDDEGOWDA R C/O T L MANE
               ( HESCOM ) MAHANTESH NAGAR GHATAPRABHA
               AT POST GHATAPRABHA
               BELGAUM 591306

  10   1493424 N MANJUNATHAGOWDA               GM/3A          15/06/81     156
               MANDIKAL VILLAGE
               KOLADEVI POST
               MULBAGAL TQ
               KOLAR 563131

  11   1497767 BASAVARAJU                      GM/3B          15/06/82     156
               CHINNAPUR S T
               THUMBA POST
               HUNUGUNDA
               BAGALKOT 587118

  12   1329006 PRAVEENA KUMARA                 GM/3B          01/09/85     156
               AT POST SATNOOR
               TQ CHITTAPUR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585211

  13   1048659 CHANDRAIAH R H                  GM/3A          20/05/86     156
               RAJAGERE
               SONDALAGERE POST
               HUTHRIDURGA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572126

  14   1276202 SHIVANAND AJJAMPUR              GM/3B          20/07/88     156
               SHIVANANDA AJJAMPUR
               S/O CHANABASAPPA
               AT PO TQ SHIGGAON
               HAVERI 581205

  15   1497861 SANTHOSH KUMAR                  GM/3A          07/06/81     155
               HOSA KABBAL  KABBAL POST
               KANAKAPURA TQ
               RAMANAGARA DIST
               RAMANAGARAM 562126

  16   1276652 RAMAGERI SURESH                 GM/2A          01/08/83     155
               AT POST GUDGERI
               TQ KUNDAGOL
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 581107

  17   1026823 THIPPESWAMY G V                 C1             20/05/85     155
               THIPPESWAMY G.V S/O VEERANN# 8. ALLAPURA (VILLEGE)
               JUNJARAGUNTE (POST)
               PARASHURAMPURA (HOBLI)
               CHITRADURGA 577538

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1046513 MAHANTGOUDA TADLAGI             3B             01/06/86     155
               IBRAIMPURA VILLAGE  JALAWADA POST
               SINDAGI TALUK
               VIJAYAPURA
               BIJAPUR 586120

  19   1039417 KRISHNEGOWDA                    3A             28/07/86     155
               ALKERE
               YELIYUR POST
               HUTHRIDURGA HOBLI KUNIGAL TQ
               TUMKUR 572126

  20   1294781 AMASIDDA  DALAWAI               2A/RL          06/06/89     155
               AMASIDDA DALAWAI
               AT POST ARAKERI
               TQ BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586104

  21   1506414 NAGARAJA A S                    2A/RL          15/07/89     155
               S/O SIDDAPPA
               GANJEENAHALLI
               CHATNAHALLI POST
               DAVANGERE 577225

  22   1273513 DAYANAND R ADAVI                GM/3A/PDP      31/07/89     155
               DAYANAND ADAVI
               S/O RAJENDRA ADAVI
               AT CHIKKGALAGALI
               BIJAPUR 586113

  23   1090930 GIRISHA S                       2A             20/07/82     154
               NO 121  8TH BLOCK SMIG-A
               4TH PHASE  YELAHANKA NEW TOWN
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

  24   1285186 SUDEER KAMBLE                   SC/RL          01/06/92     154
               S/O JAYAKAR KAMBLE
               AT POST KATRAL
               TQ.ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591303

  25   1048290 SAVITA UNKI                     GM/3B/W        10/07/90     152
               SAVITA G UNKI
               AT POST TONASHYAL
               TQ VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586108

  26   1353871 HEMA C E                        GM/3A/W        21/07/78     151
               HEMA C E C/O VENKATESH
               OPP OLD GOWTHAMA SCHOOL
               GANESHA NAGARA CHANNARAYAPATNA
               HASSAN 573116

  27   1367921 BASAWARAJ BHOVI                 SC/RL          03/06/79     151
               BASAWARAJ M BHOVI
               NEAR BUS STAND
               HUNASHYAL
               BIJAPUR 586118

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   1468086 KUMARA R                        SC             12/01/84     151
               KUMARA R S/O RACHAIAH
               UDDUR VILLAGE AND POST
               HUNSUR TALUK
               MYSORE 571105

  29   1060923 KRISHNAPPA LAMANI               SC             01/01/87     151
               AT TUMARIKOPPA
               POST HIREANAJI
               TQ BYADGI
               HAVERI 581120

  30   1451051 CHANDRAHASANAYAKA L             ST             01/06/85     150
               HOSARAMANAHALLI
               BOLANAHALLI POST
               BILIKERE HOBLI
               MYSORE 571103

  31   1047765 AMARESHA                        ST             01/01/87     150
               NEAR MALLIKARJUN TEMPLE
               POST BYAGAWAT
               BYAGAWAT
               RAICHUR 584123

  32   1100404 JANGALISABHAJI BHAGOJIKOPPA     2B             08/04/88     150
               ALARKI GALLI AANI AGASI ROAD
               SAUNDATTI
               SAUNATTI
               BELGAUM 591126

  33   1531377 VEENA  K B                      GM/W           15/07/88     150
               VEENA  K B W/O  VIJAY  C K
               TOTADAMANE   C S PURA  AT POST
               C S PURA  HOBLI  GUBBI TALUK
               TUMKUR 572213

  34   1502331 MANJUNATHA H C                  ST             06/03/94     150
               MANJUNATHA H C S/O CHANDRAPPA
               HOLEHARALAHALLI VILLAGE AT POST
               HONNALI TQ
               DAVANGERE 577217

  35   1242899 RAJYASHRI ADYANTHAYA B          GM/3B/W        17/03/93     148
               BAREBETTU HOUSE AND POST
               KOLNADU VILLAGE
               BANTWAL TQ
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574323

  36   1538253 PAVITHRAMMA K                   C1/W           01/06/83     146
               MARITHIMMANAHALLI
               SIDDAPURA (POST)
               MADHUGIRI (TALUK)
               TUMKUR 572132

  37   1179166 BIRADAR SUNANDA ISHWARAPPA      2A/W           02/06/80     145
               PRINCIPAL CIVIL COURT
               JR DIV  BAGALKOT ROAD
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  38   1079475 SHILPA M A                      2A/W           07/06/90     145
               SHILPA MA  D/O ASHWATHAPPA
               MYDANAHALLI VILLAGE POST  KODIGENAHALLI (H)
               MADHUGIRI (T) TUMAKURU.
               TUMKUR 572127

  39   1545169 SHASHIKALA E                    SC/W           10/07/89     142
               80 FEET ROAD
               SIDDARAMESWARA BADAVANE  2 ND CROSS
               VENKATESWARA NILAYA
               TUMKUR 572103

  40   1030599 SUGUNA  D  V                    SC/W           28/05/87     141
               DODDAARALAGERE VI
               BENDIGANAHALLI POST
               SULIBELE HO
               BANGALORE RURAL 562129

  41   1186248 RAVI SHIVAMURTHI HIPPARAGI      GM/3B/PH-B     20/06/91     141
               RAVI SHIVAMURTHI HIPPARAGI
               BEHIND HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL MUTTUR
               AT POST MUTTUR
               BAGALKOT 587119

  42   1360126 VISHWA K                        GM/3A/PH-B     08/09/93     141
               HARIHARA PALLATHADKA VILLAGE AND POST
               SULLIA TQ
               PANJA HOBLI
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574218

  43   1463195 SHAMEENA PARVEEN P S            2B/W           16/01/81     138
               D NO 425
               B BLOCK
               JALAPURI POLICE QUARTERS
               MYSORE 570019

  44   1526661 VASANTHA KUMAR AR               GM/XMP         20/06/75     129
               ARALIMARADAPALYA   TUDA LAYOUT
               SIRAGATE
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572106

  45   1195489 CHANDRANAYAKA S                 SC/PH-B        01/06/77     123
               CHANDRANAYAKA S  S/O SHAMUNAYAKA
               MARALLI   VILLAGE   DINNALLI    POST
               KOLLEGAL TQ
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571444

  46   1269598 GAYATRI BADIGER                 2A/PH-B        01/06/92     122
               D/O KOTRACHARI B
               SANGAMESHWARA AT
               HAGARIGAJAPURA POST
               BELLARY 583134



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : FOOD & CIVIL SUPPLIES & CONSUMER AFFAIRS, BANGALORE                        

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1107176 AMARESH                         GM/3B/R        01/08/86     156
               AMARESH H KALMANI
               LIG 73 1ST PHASE ADARSH NAGAR
               GULBARGA 585105
               GULBARGA 585105

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1343096 NINGAYYA M HIREMATH             GM/3B/PH-B     03/07/89     151
               NINGAYYA M HIREMATH
               AT POST KANAMESHWAR
               TQ  JEWARAGI
               GULBARGA 585325

   3   1028895 CHANDRAPPA                      2A             01/06/91     151
               CHANDRAPPA S/O MALLAPPA
               JAKKALADINNI VILLAGE  NAGADADINNI POST
               MANVI TALUK  RAICHUR DISTRICT
               RAICHUR 584129

   4   1032081 UDAGI VITHAL SHIVARAYA          C1             14/06/84     149
               AT SHESHAGIRIWADI
               PO MANNUR
               TQ AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585217

   5   1320374 PRIYANKA                        GM/3B/W        12/08/89     143
               PRIYANKA D/O MAHANTGOUDA
               RAM MANDIR AREA
               WADI-JN
               GULBARGA 585225

   6   1321473 ANITA                           SC/W           01/06/88     136
               POLICE COLONY D A R  LINE H NO 49(A)
               GULBARGA
               TQ DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585105



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : BUREAU  ECONOMICS & STATISTICS DEPARTMENT  BANGALORE                       

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1231710 PRASHANTHA D                    GM/3B          29/05/88     157
               JCR EXTN
               MARUTHI NILAYA
               NEAR POST OFFICE
               DAVANGERE 577528

   2   1257718 NAGARAJA R                      SC             01/11/83     149
               DODDA MAGADI AT
               MAYAKONDA POST
               DAVANAGERE TQ
               DAVANGERE 577534

   3   1398070 MEGHASHREE S V                  GM/W           23/12/94     146
               #372  13TH WARD
               NEAR CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA
               P.C.EXTENSION
               KOLAR 563101

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1199300 MAMATHA Y R                     GM/3A/W        07/03/90     145
               KONDANAHALLI VILLAGE
               BISALAHALLI POST
               MANCHENAHALLI HOBLI GOWRIBIDANUR
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561211



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : BUREAU  ECONOMICS & STATISTICS DEPARTMENT  BANGALORE                       

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1366367 LAMBANI HANUMANTHANAYAKA        SC             01/06/90     145
               AT NADUVINA THANDA
               POST HYARADA
               TALUK HUVINA HADAGALI
               BELLARY 583217



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : DEPT.OF ARCHAEOLOGY,MUSEUMS AND HERITAGE,MYSURU                                            

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1429096 LOKESHA MJ                      GM/3A          10/06/83     161
               B.MALLENA HALLI  VILLAGE BINDIGANA VILE POST
               TQ. NAGAMANGALA
               DIST. MANDYA
               MANDYA 571802

   2   1350075 CHANNAKESHAVA M B               SC             04/03/90     152
               S/O BELOORAIAH
               MUDAGANURU KAVAL VILLAGE
               HEGGADIHALLI POST
               HASSAN 573142

   3   1365567 MOHAN KUMAR N                   ST             01/01/86     149
               438 SECOND CROSS SECOND STAGE
               GAYATHRIPURAM
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570019





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : INFORMATION & PUBLICITY DEPT, BANGALORE                                    

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1038215 YOGESHAGOWDA K V                3A             08/06/86     155
               O7 BHAGAMATI BLOCK POLICE QUTRS
               SAMPIGEHALLI BEHIND BASAVALIGAPPA NAGAR
               YELHANKA POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1037914 NAGARAJU H T                    GM/3A/R        20/07/90     155
               #3868 3RD CROSS  1ST MAIN ROAD
               GAYATHRINAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560021

   3   1028804 BASAVARAJ MALLAYYA ALAGUNDI     3B             01/06/90     154
               S/O MALLAYYA ALAGUNDI
               NAVIPETH
               RAMDURG
               BELGAUM 591123

   4   1511200 SHREEPATHI K C                  2A/RL          03/03/90     151
               DUGURU VILLAGE
               POST ULAVI
               SORAB
               SHIMOGA 577434

   5   1012178 MANJULA DURAGANNAVAR            GM/2A/W        05/08/93     148
               C/O MANJULA DURAGANNAVAR
               AT POST KHAJJIDONI
               TQ BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587204

   6   1096256 SADIQPASHA                      GM/2B/PH-B     28/10/85     127
               DOOR NO 143
               3RD CROSS VIJAYANAGARA
               WHITE FIELD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560066

   7   1104679 SANJAY  CHANNAVAR               GM/3B/X        01/06/74     118
               AT. HANCHINAL K K
               POST. KARAGAON
               TAL. CHIKODI
               BELGAUM 591226



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : INFORMATION & PUBLICITY DEPT, BANGALORE                                    

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1027900 BASAVALINGAPPA                  SC             15/08/89     148
               56/A WARD NO.1 AT.POST- NEERALAKERE
               TQ- LINGASUGUR
               DIST- RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584122



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE OF HORTICULTURE DEPT, BANGALORE                                

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1089948 PRASANNA T                      GM/2A          20/07/84     156
               KUNDANA
               KUNDANA POST
               DEVANAHALLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562110

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1426599 HOMBEGOWDA M                    GM/3A/R        14/05/78     154
               HEBBAKAVADI VILLEGE
               LOKASA POST KOTTATTI HOBLI
               MANDYA TALOQ
               MANDYA 571478

   3   1023892 ASHOK B                         GM/3B/R        15/06/84     154
               BASAVARAJAPPA M
               AT: BELAVANTANAKOPPA
               POST: YENNEKOPPA
               SHIMOGA 577413

   4   1045144 NAVEEN KUMAR G                  3A             03/03/87     154
               GEJJAGALPALYA
               MARRIKUPPE POST
               SOLLUR HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562127

   5   1165085 BASAVARAJA RAMAPPA YALLATTI     GM/3B/PDP      01/05/90     154
               AT POST NANDESHWAR
               TQ ATHANI
               DIST BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591304

   6   1352870 SUNIL M S                       3B             16/03/92     154
               #38B
               MADIHALLI
               MOKALI
               HASSAN 573102

   7   1458113 NARASIMHAMURTHY M K             SC/RL          02/07/87     152
               MOODANAHALLI VILLAGE
               ALENAHALLI POST
               AKKIHEBBALU HOBLI  K.R.PETE TALUK
               MANDYA 571605

   8   1283600 GIRISHA H R                     2A             15/04/90     152
               HUNASEKATTE-VILLGE
               AMBLIGOLA-POST
               SHIKARIPURA-TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577427

   9   1366504 JAGADEESH KARIGAR               2A/RL          24/07/87     151
               JAGADEESH KARIGAR
               AT POST NEGALUR
               TQ HAVERI
               HAVERI 581213

  10   1538282 NAVEEN KUMAR TD                 2A/RL          18/05/88     151
               THYAGATUR
               THYAGATUR POST
               NITTUR HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572223

  11   1200606 BALAKRISHNA M N                 SC             22/02/80     149
               MINAKANAGURKI VILLAGE
               MANCHENAHALLI POST AND HOBLI
               GOWRIBIDANUR TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561211

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1277933 SANGAPPA   CHANAL               SC             01/08/86     149
               SANGAPPA B CHANAL
               AP NAVALAGI
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587311

  13   1546218 SWETHA B N                      GM/3A/W        03/07/84     148
               W/O JAYANNA G
               NO 534/1 KATTEMANE GOPIKUNTE ROAD
               BARAGUR AT POST
               TUMKUR 572113

  14   1385833 RADHIKA DESHBHANDARI            GM/2A/W        01/05/80     147
               RADHIKA DESHBHANDARI  D/O GOPAL DESHBHANDARI
               AT APPEKERI POST KONKAR (KARKI)
               TQ : HONNAVARA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581341

  15   1058190 MANASA T M                      3A/W           05/03/91     147
               #82
               THONDALA VILLAGE
               NAYAKARAHALLI POST
               KOLAR 563126

  16   1377584 UJWALA GOUDA                    C1/W           30/05/88     146
               BIJJUR
               GOKARNA KUMTA
               UTTAR KANNADA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581326

  17   1252968 RASHMI H S                      3B/W           06/01/89     145
               BELAVANURU
               BELAVANURU POST
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577002

  18   1088113 SAVITHA G M                     3B/W           03/05/80     144
               SAVITHA G M W/O ARUN R M
               CHIKKAJOGIHALLI   CHIKKAJOGIHALLI (P)
               ANJANAPURA (HOBLI)
               SHIMOGA 577427

  19   1101577 LAXMI ASHTAGI                   ST/W           10/03/86     141
               AT.POST. KHALKAMB
               H.NO. 449  LBS NAGAR
               KHALKAMB
               BELGAUM 590010

  20   1002868 NASREEN I MUJAEAR               2B/W           01/06/89     140
               AT/POST-YAKKUNDI
               TQ-VIJAYAPUR
               DIST-VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586113

  21   1096291 MAHESHA                         GM/PH-B        13/01/87     135
               MAHESHA  C/O NAGENDRAPPA GATTI  NEAR SHARAN
               BASAWESHWARA TEMPLE  RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
               BETGERI GADAG
               GADAG 582102

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1313881 SANTOSH HADAPAD                 GM/3B/PH-B     15/10/93     133
               AT POST CHIKKAVADDATTI
               TQ MUNDARAGI
               DIST GADAG
               GADAG 582118

  23   1390265 PEMMAIAH C G                    GM/XMP         17/03/66     119
               SENIOR CIVIL JUDGE AND CJM COURT
               MADIKERI
               MADIKERI POST
               KODAGU 571201



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE OF HORTICULTURE DEPT, BANGALORE                                

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1416319 JAGADEESHA G                    GM/2A/R        04/07/84     150
               KENCHATANAHALLI VILLAGE
               NANDIBANDI POST
               HB HALLI TQ
               BELLARY 583222

   2   1038811 RAJASHEKHAR                     GM/2A          30/04/85     149
               RAJASHEKHAR A POOJARI
               AT GUDDEWADI  POST KALLUR
               TQ AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585301

   3   1339304 RACHAYYA                        GM/3B          04/06/90     149
               PLOT NO 53 CHANNAVEERA NAGAR
               FILTER BED ROAD NEAR BHAVANI TEMPLE
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585104

   4   1408242 YAMANAPPA KOUJAGERI             GM/2A/R        18/07/90     149
               YAMANAPPA KOUJAGERI
               AT RAMPUR
               POST NILOGAL
               KOPPAL 584166

   5   1211833 VEERESHA BUDANUURU              GM/3B/R        20/07/90     149
               KALASAPURA VILLAGE
               DASANAHALLI PSOT
               HADAGALI TALUK
               BELLARY 583217

   6   1060408 SANTOSH                         2A             22/07/82     148
               PLOT NO 49 REVANSIDDESHWAR NILAYA
               VEERBHADRESHWAR COLONY
               UDNOOR ROAD GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1564063 VEERABHADRASWAMY                C1             04/08/88     148
               VEERABHADRASWAMY S/O SHARANAPPA
               AT POST JINAKERA
               TQ YADGIR
               YADGIR 585321

   8   1480112 AMAREESHA                       ST             01/06/86     146
               AMAREESHA S/O ADAPPA
               AT TUGGALADINNI
               POST HALAPUR
               RAICHUR 584120

   9   1275300 BASAVARAJA H                    SC             06/06/81     144
               REGULATER CAMP VILLEGE
               HAMPADEVANAHALLI POST
               HOSPET TQ
               BELLARY 583129

  10   1279197 MARUTEPPA                       SC/RL          01/06/86     144
               MARUTEPPA E M
               AT NELJERI
               POST KUDARIMOTI
               KOPPAL 583237

  11   1149144 TAIYAB                          2B             04/06/89     143
               R/O  BEMALKHEDA
               TQ HUMNABAD DIST BIDAR
               BIDAR
               BIDAR 585227

  12   1268454 PUSPHAVATHI T                   GM/3B/W        01/07/85     141
               PUSPHAVATHI T D/O PARVATHAPPA T
               1ST WARD UTTANGI PO HADAGALI TQ
               BALLARY DT
               BELLARY 583219

  13   1482476 REKHA K N                       GM/W           01/01/81     139
               H NO 13/1/82 TUNGAMMA BUILDING
               SBH BANK COLONY
               MANVI
               RAICHUR 584123

  14   1319579 VISHALAXI                       GM/3B/W        01/07/90     139
               VISHALAXI D/O GURUBHEEMARAO DIKSANGI
               VKG NAGAR AFZALPUR
               AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585301

  15   1333206 REKHA                           2A/W           04/08/91     139
               AASARAMOHALLA CHITTAPUR
               TQ CHITTAPUR
               DIST  KALBURGI
               GULBARGA 585211

  16   1301895 BELAGAL PAMPANAGOWDA            GM/2A/PH-B     01/06/92     126
               AT MUKABENAKAL
               POST MUKABENAKAL
               TQ BALLARI
               BELLARY 583117

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   1327305 MALLANNA                        GM/CAT1/X      13/06/75     114
               (AT POST)  KEMBHAVI
               SHORAPUR TLUK
               YADGIR
               YADGIR 585216



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE OF MINORITIES,  BANGALORE                                      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1050100 NANDISHA B K                    GM/3A/K        28/07/89     154
               BAGENAHALLI
               KOTHAGERE POST
               KOTHAGERE HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572130

   2   1158555 RAMAPPA NARAGATTI               GM/3A/R        10/06/86     153
               RAMAPPA BASAPPA NARAGATTI
               AT/POST KOLIGUDD
               TALUK RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591220

   3   1495564 B S MADHUSWAMY                  GM/3A/R        10/04/80     152
               B S MADHUSWAMY S/O SHIVANNA B M
               BOMMACHANAHALLI VILLGE SUGGANAHALLI  POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562128

   4   1063875 NANDEESHA S                     GM/3B/R        22/07/82     152
               NO 3   1ST CROSS   7TH MAIN
               SUBBANNA GARDEN  BEHIND BMTC GARAGE
               VIJAYANAGAR  BENGALOORU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

   5   1006306 SIDDANAGOUDA                    GM/3B/R        10/06/84     152
               S S GOUDAR NEAR MARUTI TEMPLE
               ATP SHIRUR
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587120

   6   1401107 VIJAYAKUMAR G                   GM/3A/R        11/06/85     152
               GUTTAHALLI   VILLAGE
               KARAMANGALA  POST
               BANGARPET  TALUK
               KOLAR 563114

   7   1051561 RAJATH J                        GM             02/08/85     152
               A NO. 1814  RAJYASHREE
               60 FEET ROAD  4TH CROSS
               VINOBANAGAR 1ST STAGE
               SHIMOGA 577204

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1512060 SUBHASH H K                     GM/3A          14/04/86     152
               S/O KADAPPA GOWDARU
               HALAKA DAREKOPPA POST
               SRINGERI TALLUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577139

   9   1298255 PRAMOD PATIL                    GM/3A          15/06/86     152
               PRAMOD PATIL S/O MALLANAGOUDA
               SARASWATI NAGAR NARGUND
               TQ NARGUND
               GADAG 582207

  10   1052208 MANJUNATH CHAVARADDI            3A             03/06/87     152
               S/O H V CHAVARADDI
               AT KIRESUR    POST HEBSUR
               TQ HUBLI
               DHARWAD 581209

  11   1274607 LAXMAN  UPPAR                   C1             04/02/88     152
               LAXMAN UPPAR
               AT JEERGAL
               PO JEERGAL
               BAGALKOT 587313

  12   1092925 HANAMANTAPPA INGLESHWAR         3B             01/06/88     152
               H.R.INGALESHWAR
               AT/POST-HANGARAGI
               B.BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586216

  13   1014427 VITHAL KADAPPA KUDACHI          2A/RL          01/07/92     152
               SHEGUNASHI
               SHEGUNASHI
               ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591220

  14   1504433 NAVEEN KUMAR N K                2A             17/05/87     151
               ANJANEYA BEEDI
               SAVALANGA ROAD
               NAVULE SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577204

  15   1075013 ILAHI NAGARAL                   2B             21/05/90     151
               C/O NAZEER. H. GUNNAPUR
               KUMBAR STREET
               AT POST HORTI
               BIJAPUR 586117

  16   1172432 SANTOSH BIRADAR                 GM/3B/PDP      01/06/89     150
               AT POST GOLAGERI
               GOLAGERI
               TQ SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

  17   1060301 CHANDRASHEKAR S G               ST             26/03/82     149
               NO 343 MUDDUKRUPA 2ND CROSS
               3RD MAIN SILVERJUBILI SCHOOL ROAD
               PAPAREDDYPALYA NAGARABHAVI 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1168024 RAVINDRAKUMAR   ATHARGA         SC             01/06/76     148
               AT POST KAGGOD
               TQ VIJAYAPUR
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586127

  19   1212480 SOMASHEKARAIAH M C              SC/RL          22/06/88     148
               S/O CHOWDAIAH M S
               MATTHAVARA VILLAGE
               MUGTHIHALLI POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577133

  20   1251765 RAJAPPA R                       SC/RL          15/06/81     147
               RAJAPPA R S/O RAMABHOVI
               V RAMENAHALLI VILLAGE
               DEVARAHALLI POST
               DAVANGERE 577213

  21   1501142 HANEEFA                         GM/2B/W        01/06/88     145
               HANEEFA  D/O IMAMKHAN K H
               HIREGONIGERE VILLAGE
               HIREGONIGERE POST
               DAVANGERE 577217

  22   1389240 NANDINI D T                     GM/3A/W        02/07/80     144
               HERUR VILLAGE AND POST
               KUSHALNAGAR HOBLI
               SOMWARPET
               KODAGU 571234

  23   1065657 PUSHPALATHA                     GM/3A/W        05/08/83     144
               GUDDEGOWDANA CHANNOHALLI
               JAKKANAHALLI POST
               THYAMAGONDALU HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562123

  24   1076994 NANDINI S G                     GM/3A/W        10/10/83     144
               #82 2ND CROSS 2ND MAIN VRUSHABHAVATHI NAGAR
               KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  25   1523248 MEENAKSHI H M                   GM/3B/W        24/05/86     144
               GANESH KRUPA
               JAIL ROAD CHANNEL LEFT SIDE
               5TH CROSS SHIMOGA.
               SHIMOGA 577201

  26   1380023 PRIYA  VENKANNA NAYAK           2A/W           19/02/92     144
               PRIYA VENKANNA NAYAK
               AT/ ADLUR  PO/ AGASUR
               TQ/ ANKOLA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581314

  27   1365915 MASHABI SANADI                  2B/W           01/06/89     143
               SENIOR CIVIL JUDGE   JMFC COURT HANGAL
               TQ.POST. HANGAL
               DIST. HAVERI
               HAVERI 581104

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   1031451 NAGARATNA GANAPATI NAIK         2A/W           30/09/83     142
               145/6 2ND MAIN ROAD JUGANAHALLI
               2ND BLOCK RAJAJINAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

  29   1438337 MAMATHA P V                     C1/W           30/07/86     142
               NAGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               NAGANAHALLI POST
               H D KOTE TALUKU
               MYSORE 571114

  30   1276836 RENUKA GUNJIKAR                 SC/W           25/05/89     138
               AT POST  JAGALBET
               JOIDA
               TQ JOIDA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581129

  31   1035765 BHAGYA M                        SC/W           15/04/78     137
               # 161  1ST FLOOR 1ST 'C' CROSS 6TH MAIN
               4TH BLOCK  2ND PHASE  BSK 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560085

  32   1548525 MALERANGAPPA T K                GM/3A/PH-B     09/06/89     125
               THAVAKADAHALLI
               BIJAVARA POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572132

  33   1504122 MANJUNATH R                     GM/3B/X        29/05/76     122
               MANJUNATH R S/O RAMANNA SHETTI
               MANJUSHREE NILAYA  KALLUGUDDA VILLAGE
               KONANDUR POST
               SHIMOGA 577422

  34   1301865 RAVI SHIVAPPA PUJAR             SC/PH-B        01/06/91     122
               AT ATTIKATTI
               POST ATTIKATTI
               TQ MUNDARGI
               GADAG 582103

  35   1474097 CHETAN K M                      2A/PH-B        21/06/87     120
               KALLUSADARAHALLY
               KANAKATTE  HOBLI
               ARSIKERE TALUK
               HASSAN 573144



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE OF MINORITIES,  BANGALORE                                      

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1322909 SHARANBASAPPA                   GM/3B          01/12/90     153
               AT KHANDAL POST TADOLA
               TQ ALAND
               KALABURGI
               GULBARGA 585302

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1042680 K ANAND KUMAR                   C1             29/08/82     147
               H.NO.111 7TH MAIN
               NEAR AVALHALLI BDA PARK  (KUVEMPU RANGAMANDIRA )
               BDA LAYOUT, BSK - III STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560085

   3   1481440 NARASIMHA                       ST             01/06/83     146
               AT GILLESUGUR
               GILLESUGUR POST
               RAICHURU
               RAICHUR 584140

   4   1074076 GEETHA M S                      GM/3B/W        01/06/80     144
               DR MANJUNATH S G MDS
               DENTO-MED MULTI SPECIALITY DENTAL CLINIC
               #265  10TH CROSS  1-N BLOCK  RAJAGI NAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

   5   1562827 CHANDRASHEKHAR                  SC             01/06/91     144
               CHANDRASHEKHAR BASAPPA HARIJAN
               AT-AGATIRTH POST-AGNI 585216
               TQ-SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585216





 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : COMMISSIONER OF EXCISE DEPT, BANGALORE                                     

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1568176 RAMANNA                         GM/CAT1        08/02/85     160
               RAMANNA S/O BHEEMANNA  UPPAR
               AT CHANDALAPUR POST SUGUR
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585224

   2   1319609 SIDRAM                          C1             01/05/85     159
               A/227 POLICE QUARTERS
               BASAVESHWAR NAGAR
               SHAHABAD
               GULBARGA 585228

   3   1323924 VINODKUMAR                      SC             15/12/83     156
               H NO 11-678/1A NEAR BHAVANI TEMPLE
               MSK MILL RAOD BASAVANAGAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585103

   4   1414692 NAGAPPA                         ST             15/07/88     152
               AT KORADAKERA
               POST KORADAKERA
               TQ KUSHTAGI
               KOPPAL 583277

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : AYUSH DEPARTMENT,  BANGALORE                                               

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1534903 SATISHA                         GM/ST/R        10/07/78     153
               GANESHRAO LAYOUT
               SUBASAHNAGAR
               NELAMANGALA TOWN
               BANGALORE RURAL 562123

   2   1393627 VISHWANATHA G                   GM/3B/K        25/04/87     153
               S/O GOPALAKRISHNA
               ATTIGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               CHEEMANGALA POST
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562105

   3   1286131 KALMESH SWAMI                   GM             09/08/88     152
               K .M. SWAMI
               C/O G. R. GODAKHINDI  HNO 324 JUNIPETH RAMDURG
               TQ. RAMDURG
               BELGAUM 591123

   4   1032484 GIRIRAJ B N                     GM/3A          23/09/88     152
               # 2641
               8TH A MAIN ROAD
               BSK 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560070

   5   1274422 NAGARAJ PATIL                   GM/3B          24/11/89     152
               EKTA NAGAR
               TAHASHILDAR COLONY
               NEAR TAJ NAGAR
               DHARWAD 580031

   6   1079332 NAGESH K S                      GM/3A          24/09/90     152
               KEMBODI VILLAGE
               KEMBODI POST
               KOLAR
               KOLAR 563101

   7   1301483 VEERANNA NADUVINAMANI           GM/RL          11/12/90     152
               VEERANNA NADUVINAMANI
               AT- MELLAGATTI PLOT
               POST- KUNIMELLIHALLI
               HAVERI 581202

   8   1458373 DAYANANDA                       3A             15/06/92     152
               DAYANANDA S/O THIMMARAJU D  D
               DEVALAPURA  VI JAKKAHALLY  PO
               H D KOTE TQ
               MYSORE 571114

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1546596 HANUMANTHAPPA T M               GM/3B/R        01/01/84     151
               S/O MUDDAYYA T H
               THANDAGA AT POST
               HOSADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577597

  10   1542812 RAJAKUMARA H H                  GM/3A/R        12/04/84     151
               HOSAPALYA (THOTADAMANE)
               THALEKOPPA POST
               GUBBI TALUK TUMKUR DISTRICT
               TUMKUR 572117

  11   1073161 PARASANAGOUD PATIL              3B             01/06/86     151
               S/O N.B. PATIL
               KYALKOND
               SHIGGAON
               HAVERI 581126

  12   1091080 SRINIVASA MURTHY K L            2A/RL          11/06/89     151
               KANASAVADI VILLAGE
               KANASAVADI POST
               MADHURE HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 561203

  13   1261441 NAGYANAIKA H                    SC/RL          05/08/75     148
               RD KAVAL HOLALKERE TALUK
               CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577539

  14   1509342 BASAVARAJU K M                  SC             05/02/82     148
               DOOR NO 108/A
               HUDCO COLONY
               BHADRAVATHI
               SHIMOGA 577301

  15   1167158 BUDDEESAB NADAF                 2B             01/06/91     147
               BUDDEESAB NADAF
               AT ARASANAL POST NAGARABETTA
               TQ MUDDEBIHAL
               BIJAPUR 586124

  16   1093915 PADMAVATHI                      GM/W           01/03/78     145
               NO 783  1ST 'A' MAIN  8TH CROSS
               3RD PHASE  3RD BLOCK
               BSK 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560085

  17   1075218 NAYANA G M                      GM/3B/W        03/05/88     145
               NO 65  PRAJVAL NILAYA 6TH MAIN 7TH CROSS
               BALAJI LAYOUT BADRAPP LAYOUT
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560094

  18   1209978 VEENA K N                       GM/W           07/05/89     145
               D/O NANJUNDAPPA K S
               DOOR NO 1082 NARAYANAPURA 2ND CROSS
               BASAVANAHALLI CHIKMAGALUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577101

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19   1379552 ANUSHA DAYANAND NAIK            2A/W           28/07/93     143
               D/O DAYANAND NAIK
               DANDEBHAG
               POST : AVERSA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581316

  20   1032092 MAMATHA K                       2A/W           07/07/83     142
               NO 02  15 TH BLOCK  NANDI SANKEERNA
               ADUGODI POLICE QUARTERS
               ADUGODI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560030

  21   1239845 VEENA KUMARI G                  C1/W           11/05/86     141
               ADITYA'  D.NO:2-17 KANEERTHOTA
               II KOLYA  KOTEKAR POST
               MANGALURU
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 575022

  22   1365636 SAVITRAMMA B N                  SC/W           05/06/91     138
               D/O BASAVANTHAPPA NARER
               SHAKUNAVALLI AT AND POST
               SORAB TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577419

  23   1235544 VIDYAVATHI H K                  2A/PH-B        15/03/93     128
               VIDAYAVATHI. H.K.    D/O  BADIGERA KALLINGACHARI
               KANAHOSALLLI  AT POST  KUDLIGI (TQ)
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 523818

  24   1511120 NAVEEN KUMAR K R                GM/XMP         02/06/78     121
               VILL - KADIDAL
               PO - HAROGOLIGE
               TEH - THIRTHAHALLI
               SHIMOGA 577415

  25   1474125 JAYADEVA M                      SC/PH-B        25/10/83     117
               4215  6TH CROSS  2ND MAIN
               GANDHINAGAR  MYSORE
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570007



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : AYUSH DEPARTMENT,  BANGALORE                                               

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1290144 SHARATHKUMARA S M               GM/3B          21/07/93     156
               AT POST M KALLAHALLI
               TQ HADAGALI
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 583220

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1132462 KUBERAPPA B                     C1             01/06/86     146
               K. SUGURU POST
               SIRUGUPPA TALUKU
               BELLARY DIST
               BELLARY 583121

   3   1479770 NARASAPPA                       ST             14/06/83     144
               VASANTH HOUSE
               ASKIHAL
               TQ: DIST: RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584104

   4   1483300 SWETHA                          GM/3B/W        04/03/86     140
               SWETHA D/O BASAPPA YALIGAR
               NEAR OLD GOVT HOSPITAL NALA ROAD MANVI
               TQ MANVI
               RAICHUR 584123



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : PLANNING URBAN & RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPT,                                   

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1227509 ASHOK NAIK L                    GM/SC/R        20/07/82     158
               HO.NU.66  F BLOCK
               NH13  POLICE QUARTERS
               BEHIND RURAL POLICE STATION
               CHITRADURGA 577501

   2   1546816 KAVITHA K S                     GM/3B/W        30/10/85     152
               NANDHIHALLI
               HIREHALLI AT POST
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572104

   3   1548510 KANTHARAJU G                    2A/PH-B        22/02/91     128
               KANTHARAJU G S/O GURULINGAPPA
               BEHIND NATIONAL SCHOOL MADHUGIRI ROAD
               YALLAPURA TUMKUR TALUK
               TUMKUR 572106





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : TREASURY DEPARTMENT  BENGALURU  DIVISION                                   

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1221621 V NETRAMMA                      GM/SC/W        01/06/83     158
               #509 15TH CROSS SJM NAGAR
               KONDAJJI ROAD
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577006

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1054004 CHETAN KUMAR D N                GM/3A          16/10/85     156
               #104  3A CROSS C B S
               YELAHANKA NEWTOWN
               G K V K POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560065

   3   1021949 SAMEERA K                       GM             25/05/88     156
               #3 C/O RAGHAVENDRA SWAMI TEMPLE
               12TH MAIN RAGHAVENDRA BLOCK
               SRINAGAR BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560050

   4   1511432 BASAVARAJAPPA A M               GM/3B/R        01/02/89     156
               BASAVARAJAPPA A M S/O MANJAPPA A
               ARELEHALLI AT  JAKKINAKOPPA POST
               SHIKARIPURA  TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577427

   5   1516918 PRAKASH V                       GM/RL          15/12/78     155
               GARTHIKERE
               KAMMACHI
               KAMMACHI POST
               SHIMOGA 577436

   6   1372858 ASHOK P THUMMINAKATTI           GM/2A/K        01/07/84     155
               ASHOK P THUMMINAKATTI  MARUTI NAGAR  3RD MAIN ROA
               NEAR SRIRAM TEMPLE   RANEBENNUR
               TQ-RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

   7   1083605 PAVAN MRUTHYUNJAYA PATIL        GM             31/07/84     155
               M S PATIL SANGAM NILAY NEAR KPTCL
               HOLABASAWESHARA NAGAR
               HAMSABHAVI
               HAVERI 581109

   8   1033711 SANJAYA S                       GM/CAT1/R      06/07/90     155
               R GOLLARAHALLI CAMP
               NG HALLI POST
               RAMGIRI HOBLI
               CHITRADURGA 577526

   9   1401440 ANIL BR                         GM/3A/R        01/04/93     155
               BANDARHALLI VILLAGE
               HANUMANA HALLI POST
               MULBAGAL
               KOLAR 563127

  10   1211168 PRAKASH P                       GM/3A/K        26/08/82     154
               H.NO.24   YOGANILAYA
               THIRD STAGE  VIJAYANAGARA
               BELURE ROAD  HASSAN
               HASSAN 573201

  11   1199709 MANJUNATHA  N                   GM/3A/R        15/09/83     154
               MALLENAHALLI    VILLAGE
               SOMENAHALLI   POST
               PERESANDRA     VIA
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562104

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1035936 GURUPRASAD G L                  GM/CAT1        22/11/83     154
               #48/6   4TH MAIN ROAD
               LAKSHMISAGAR LAYOUT
               MAHADEVAPURA POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560048

  13   1049699 KIRAN KUMAR J A                 GM/3A/R        09/12/84     154
               JAVARANAHALLI      B G NAGAR POST
               BELLUR HOBLI
               NAGAMANGALA TALUK
               MANDYA 571448

  14   1043332 SHREERAMAIAH  N                 GM/ST/R        06/05/87     154
               HALEBYROHALLI VILLAGE
               SULIKERE POST
               KENGERI HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

  15   1532313 SATHISH R N                     GM/3A/K        01/04/88     154
               NO 129 6TH CROSS
               BAPUJI LAYOUT CHANDRALAY OUT NEAR KFC
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  16   1181331 GENASIDDA PUJARI                GM/2A/R        10/06/88     154
               GENASIDDA PUJARI
               A/P SONAKANAHALLI
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR 586117

  17   1038755 PUNEETHA GOWDA CP               GM/3A/R        30/06/88     154
               CHABBANAHALLI VILLAGE
               ARANI POST   BELLUR HOBALI
               NAGAMANGALA TALUK
               MANDYA 571418

  18   1082365 VINAY KUMAR GS                  GM/3A/R        10/07/88     154
               #111
               GOTTIGEHALLI
               HAROHALLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562112

  19   1027082 RAJESH H P                      GM/3A          18/08/88     154
               NO 127 BASAVESHWARA NILAYA
               BASAVESHWARA NAGARA MAHARAJAKATTE ROAD KANAKAPURA
               KANAKAPURA
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

  20   1230846 PRABHUKUMAR V M                 GM/3B/R        23/05/89     154
               VENUKAL GUDDA
               VENUKAL GUDDA POST
               DHARMAPURA HOBLI
               CHITRADURGA 572143

  21   1037705 HAREESHA N V                    GM/2A/R        20/04/91     154
               NARAVALAPALLI VILLEGE AND POST
               GULUR HOBLI
               BAGEPALLI TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561207

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1226504 L ANANDA                        GM/SC/R        10/02/79     153
               3509 15TH CROSS SJM NAGAR
               KONDAJJI ROAD
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577006

  23   1533632 KUMARA C                        GM/CAT1/R      02/06/80     153
               AREMALLENAHALLI GOLLARAHATTI
               AREMALLENAHALLI POST
               DABBEGATTA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572227

  24   1019205 D RAMAPPA                       GM             15/04/81     153
               #95/5-1 4TH A MAIN  5TH CROSS
               GOVINDARAJNAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  25   1395473 SRINIVASA BABU V                GM/2A/R        03/06/81     153
               SRINIVASA BABU S/O VENKATARAVANAPPA  B1  BLOCK
               VEMAGAL
               KOLAR
               KOLAR 563102

  26   1542392 THIMMEGOWDA R                   GM/3A          19/07/81     153
               KITTAGANAHALLI  NEAR WATER TANK
               K PALASANDRA POST
               GULURU HOBLI TUMKUR TALUK
               TUMKUR 572118

  27   1028130 R HARISH                        GM             05/11/83     153
               # 277/H NAMAHA
               5TH CROSS 6TH MAIN
               HAL 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560075

  28   1273880 VENKATESH MALABASARI            GM/3A          01/06/85     153
               VENKATESH MALABASARI
               AT POST-DADANATTI
               TQ-MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587122

  29   1048148 NARASEGOWDA K                   GM/2A          25/06/85     153
               S/O KAPINAIAH
               MANCHALADORE VILLAGE
               MANCHALADORE POST
               TUMKUR 572117

  30   1450608 MOUNESHA K P                    GM/2A          20/05/87     153
               MOUNESHA K P S/O PURVACHARI
               DIDDIGE  VILLAGE AND POST
               BILICHODU  HOBALI
               DAVANGERE 577513

  31   1547535 OMKARA SWAMY N                  3B/RL          23/03/88     153
               RAMAGONDANA HALLI
               C T KERE POST
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572128

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  32   1091134 LOKESHA V                       3A             20/03/89     153
               ALLIMARANAHALLI VILLEGE
               GANALU POST
               KASABA HOBALI
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

  33   1030625 LOKESH M H                      2A/KMS         30/05/89     153
               NO.24 MUDDINAPALYA
               SHIVAKOTE POST
               HESARAGHATTA HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560089

  34   1306991 MANJUNATH HAKKI                 3B/RL          18/11/89     153
               S/O BASAVARAJ HAKKI
               AT BASAVANAKOPPA
               POST NAYIKERUR
               HAVERI 581118

  35   1030196 RAKESH A                        C1             21/09/90     153
               NO.4 3RD MAIN 1A CROSS
               SHARADAMBA NAGAR
               JALAHALLI VILLAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560013

  36   1022328 NISHANTH SB                     2A             03/12/90     153
               #3859  13TH MAIN
               KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT   2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

  37   1067411 LOKESH R                        2A/RL          14/04/91     153
               S/O RANGANATHAPPA SIBINAINAPALYA
               HANUMANAHALLI POST
               DODDERI HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572112

  38   1049916 RAGHU    R                      3A/RL          24/12/91     153
               #88 NETTIGERE BOLARE POST
               KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
               BENGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560082

  39   1371976 KARIYALLAPPA YARESHIMI          2A             01/03/81     152
               KARIYALLAPPA YARESHIMI
               AT TOTADAYALLAPUR
               POST NELOGAL
               HAVERI 581110

  40   1265381 GANGADHARA P A                  2A             18/07/81     152
               S/O AJJANNA P
               NANDIGAVI
               NANDIGAVI POST
               DAVANGERE 577516

  41   1282252 UNDADI SANTHOSH                 3B             20/07/82     152
               SHIVAKRUPA NO 148/58
               TUNGABADRA BADAVANE   HUVINA HADAGALI
               HUVINA HADAGALI
               BELLARY 583219

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  42   1505733 VANITHA M H                     GM/W           30/04/87     152
               VANITHA M H D/O HALAPPA M S
               2ND CROSS
               BELAVANTHANAKOPPA SHIRALAKOPPA
               SHIMOGA 577428

  43   1229505 RAMESHA  B                      2A/RL          12/06/87     152
               CHIKKAMADURE
               HIREMADURE POST
               CHALLAKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577532

  44   1011442 SATYAPPA NADAGADDI              2A/RL          01/08/88     152
               S H NADAGADDI
               AT POST SHIRUR  OPP MURAJI BOYS HOSTEL
               NEELA NAGAR ROAD SHIRUR
               BAGALKOT 587120

  45   1286777 GURUPADAYYA MATHAPATI           GM/3B/PDP      01/06/89     152
               AT POST ALGUR
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587301

  46   1042817 BASAVARAJ RAMAPPA SHINTRI       2A/RL          04/06/90     152
               AT  DASANAL
               POST MUGALIHAL
               TQ SOUNDATTI
               BELGAUM 591129

  47   1396165 MANJUNATHA M                    ST/RL          01/06/82     151
               S/O MUTTAPPA
               MANIGANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               SRINIVASAPURA TALUK KOLAR DIST
               KOLAR 563135

  48   1039485 NARASIMHAMURTHY V               ST/RL          10/11/85     151
               DONAKONDA VILLAGE
               GORTHAPALLI POST
               BAGEPALLI TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561207

  49   1398707 NETHRAVATHI KM                  GM/3A/W        28/07/86     151
               #268 NEAR PANCHAYATH HALL
               PARANDAHALLI POST AND VILLAGE
               KGF
               KOLAR 563122

  50   1366619 NAZEERAMAD KANAVALLI            2B             14/08/86     151
               MARUTI NAGARA
               1ST MAIN C BLOCK
               RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

  51   1502282 KENCHAPPA D                     C1/RL          26/06/87     151
               S/O PARASAPPA D
               YERADETTINAHALLI  BAGALI POST
               HARAPANAHALLI
               DAVANGERE 583131

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  52   1278257 SHEETAL MOOKANAVAR              GM/3B/PDP      10/07/87     151
               SHEETAL MOOKANAVAR S/O PARIS
               AT PO   MAIGUR
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587119

  53   1415789 JYOTHI M C                      GM/3B/W        02/01/88     151
               C/O  CHANDRAPPA M P
               KORTIKERI
               CHANNAGIRI
               DAVANGERE 577213

  54   1544014 JANARDHANA H L                  GM/2A/PDP      10/06/88     151
               H.NO 25 HULLENAHALLI
               POST BAJAGUR
               NONAVINAKERE HOBALI
               TUMKUR 572224

  55   1219540 SHIVA KUMAR P                   SC/RL          01/04/88     150
               SHIVAKUMAR P S/O PEDDAPPA
               BOVI COLONY CHIKKAJAJURU POST
               CHIKKAJAJURU
               CHITRADURGA 577523

  56   1220962 DURUGESHA H                     SC/KMS         20/07/93     150
               AK COLONY
               BEHIND JAI BHEEM GYM
               HOLALKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577526

  57   1045816 MAHESHA K S                     SC             30/04/77     149
               MAHESHA
               NO.20 5TH CROSS  3RD MAIN
               BAPUJINAGAR  MYSORE ROAD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560026

  58   1364604 FAKKIRESH KADAKOL               GM/3B/PH-L     01/07/81     149
               FAKKIRESH NAGAPPA KADAKOL
               AT YALAGACH
               POST YALAGACH
               HAVERI 581213

  59   1061315 MOHAN  KUMAR D                  SC/RL          10/04/83     149
               THAVAREKERE VILLAGE THYAMAGONDLU HOBLI
               OBALAPURA POST NELAMANGALA TQ
               BANGALORE RURAL DIST
               BANGALORE RURAL 562132

  60   1319450 SUREKHA N M                     GM/2A/W        30/05/85     149
               SUREKHA W/O GURUMURTHI
               GORAGADDE MELINA SAMPALLI POST
               HOSANAGAR
               SHIMOGA 577418

  61   1281442 MAHANTESH PADASALAGI            2A/PDP         01/07/87     149
               MAHANTESH RAMAPPA PADASALAGI
               AT/PO CHIKKAHANCHINAL
               TQ/ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587301

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62   1027399 RAMESHA N                       SC             08/08/87     149
               S/O NARAYANAPPA WARD NO. 17
               AMBEDKAR NAGARA
               ANEKAL TOWN  ANEKAL
               BANGALORE URBAN 562106

  63   1397486 MAHESHA T                       SC/RL          01/09/88     149
               YARABALLY VILLAGE AND POST
               HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577545

  64   1494952 ANUSHA  T A                     GM/3A/W        18/07/92     149
               THUNGANI VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBALI
               KANAKAPURA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

  65   1535669 MEGHANA C K                     GM/W           21/10/92     149
               MEGHANA C K D/O KRUSHNAPPA H
               C K PURA AT POST
               PAVAGADA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572116

  66   1203193 GANGADHARAPPA M                 SC/RL          02/07/81     148
               A K COLONY
               D PALYA VILLAGE AND POST
               GAURIBIDANUR TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561206

  67   1506566 SHABBEER B                      2B/RL          08/05/84     148
               SHABBEER B S/O BASHASAB
               AD COLONY HOLEHONNUR POST
               BHADRAVATHI TQ
               SHIMOGA 577227

  68   1496285 VASANTHA D                      GM/3A/W        10/01/86     148
               VASANTHA D D/O LATE DASEGOWDA
               NO 76 WORD NO 25 1ST BLOCK
               4TH MAIN ROAD NEAR HONNAMMA CHOWTRY HANUMANTHA NAG
               RAMANAGARAM 562159

  69   1228426 SHUBHA  N                       GM/W           25/07/90     148
               HALENAHALLI VILLAGE
               UPPARIGENAHALLI POST
               HOLALKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577557

  70   1224325 GEETHANJALI P C                 GM/3B/W        08/01/92     148
               GEETHANJALI P C D/O CHANDRAPPA
               DIBBUR VILLAGE  KANAKATTE POST
               ARSIKERE TALUK
               HASSAN 573144

  71   1089040 ASHWINI TS                      GM/3A/W        28/06/83     147
               #228/23/10 1ST FLOOR
               NYANAPPANAHALLI MAIN ROAD
               AKSHAYANAGARA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560068

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  72   1044543 INDIRABAI INGLESHWAR            GM/3B/W        06/06/84     147
               INDIRABAI R INGALESHWAR
               AT/POST-HANGARAGI
               TQ-BASAVAN BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586216

  73   1426186 PAVITHRA A N                    GM/3A/W        19/05/89     147
               PAVITHRA A N D/O NAGARAJU ANNEDODDI VILLAGE
               KEELAGHATTA POST KOPPA HOBLI
               MADDUR TALUK
               MANDYA 571419

  74   1056466 GUDAAHMAD MULLA                 2B/RL          19/07/91     147
               TIGANIBIDARI
               BABALESHWAR
               VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586113

  75   1077251 LEELAVATHI  L                   GM/3A/W        10/08/78     146
               NO.57  KHB COLONY
               PERIYAPATNA TOWN
               MYSORE DISTRICT
               MYSORE 571107

  76   1053851 PAVITHRA H C                    GM/3A/W        19/07/84     146
               PURADAKOPPALU (V)
               MUDAGANDUR (P)
               DUDDA (H)
               MANDYA 571416

  77   1273895 SABIHABANU  H                   GM/2B/W        26/04/87     146
               SABIHABANU H . D/O HUSSAIN PEER
               AMBEDKAR ROAD CHIKKAJAJUR
               AT POST CHIKKAJAJUR
               CHITRADURGA 577523

  78   1039432 ROOPA GC                        GM/3A/W        22/06/87     146
               GOPASANDRA THUNGANI
               KANAKAPURA
               RAMANAGARA
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

  79   1198213 PARVATHI M V                    3A/W           01/07/87     146
               MEDIMAKALAHALLI
               VARLAKONDA POST
               VIA PERESANDRA GUDIBANDE TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562104

  80   1072886 BEBI B K                        3A/W           10/07/87     146
               BETTADAKOTE VILLAGE
               BILAGUNDA POST
               BELLUR HOBLI
               MANDYA 571418

  81   1072885 KAVITHA C                       3B/W           24/12/89     146
               SHUNTIKOPPA VILLAGE HARATHALU POST
               KEREHALLY HOBLI HOSANAGARA TALUK
               SHIVAMOGA DISTRICT
               SHIMOGA 577418

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  82   1221551 VARALAKSHMI K                   2A/W           20/07/81     145
               BAGASHETTI HALLI VILLAGE.
               KANGUVALLI  POST
               HOSADURGA TALUK  CHITRADURGA DISTRICT
               CHITRADURGA 577515

  83   1233300 SHILPA  K                       3B/W           20/03/84     145
               NEAR UYYALE KAMBA
               DODDAPET
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  84   1512736 BHAGYA T C                      2A/W           13/04/83     144
               ASHRAYA BADAVANE
               GALIHALLI CROSS
               CORNALU POST TARIKERE
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228

  85   1512299 SHASHIPRABHA KRISHNA NAIK       2A/W           09/07/94     144
               SHASHIPRABHA KRISHNA NAIK
               AT AND PO MANAMANE
               TQ  SIDDAPUR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581355

  86   1481745 SHRUTHI K C                     ST/W           20/12/85     143
               D/O CHANDRAPPA K N
               AT. KEMPANAHALLI
               PO. NAVILEHAL
               DAVANGERE 577544

  87   1446071 SHRIDHAR S                      SC/PDP         22/01/86     143
               #4/71 PANNA STREET
               BHIMA NAGARA
               KOLLEGAL
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571440

  88   1171247 LAXMIBAI SOLAPUR                2A/W           31/07/87     143
               ATPOST SIDDAPUR
               TQ BILAGI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587117

  89   1501849 PAVITHRA R                      2A/W           18/11/87     143
               LANDIGERI VILLAGE
               SHIRAVANTHE POST
               SAGARA TQ
               SHIMOGA 577401

  90   1510681 ASHWINI G                       C1/W           31/01/89     143
               KAMAKSHI STREET
               2ND CROSS
               SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577201

  91   1022750 LAKSHMIDEVI S J                 C1/W           20/05/89     143
               D/O JAYAPPA S
               KANASU NILAYA  SHIDDAPPA BADAVANE
               VADNAL RAJANNA NAGAR  DEVARAHALLI
               DAVANGERE 577213

                                                                      Page : 11
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  92   1255677 CHAMPA N L                      SC/W           17/03/85     142
               W/O VASANTH KUMAR
               NISANI MALLAPPA NILAYA  FIRST FLOOR BURJANHATTI
               UPPUBAVINIRINA ROAD CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  93   1448074 SUDHA N                         SC/W           22/10/91     141
               THONDALU VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               HUNSUR TALUKU
               MYSORE 571610

  94   1324233 NEELAGANGA                      SC/W           05/04/79     140
               NEELAGANGA
               PLOT NO 3 SAI LAY OUT SHAKTI NAGAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  95   1394075 MANJULA B S                     SC/W           04/01/82     140
               MANJULA B S W/O GOPALAPPA M
               OLD MADRAS ROAD  AMBEDKAR COLONY
               HOSKOTE TOWN
               BANGALORE RURAL 562114

  96   1277474 USHA R                          SC/W           01/06/86     140
               D/O C N RUPLANAIK
               KUNCHENAHALLI POST
               KUNCHENAHALLI
               SHIMOGA 577225

  97   1166597 SHAMIMBANU MULLA                2B/W           05/04/87     140
               H NO 664  KANAKADAS BADAVANE
               NEAR ZP OFFICE
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586109

  98   1486154 USNA S A                        2B/W           25/05/87     140
               USNA S A    ASST TEACHER
               G H P S JAGATAGAL
               DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584126

  99   1313877 KHAMITKAR GEETA                 GM/2A/PH-B     08/02/82     137
               JANATHA FLOT  ASUNDI
               GADAG TQ & DIST
               GADAG 582103

 100   1040029 NAGARAJA T R                    GM/3A/PH-HI    29/06/82     135
               NO.475  NEW BEL ROAD
               CHIKKAMARANA HALLI
               DEVASANDRA CIRCLE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560054

 101   1509290 GOPALAKRISHNA RS                GM/XMP         18/04/69     134
               VILL- RAMATHIRTHA
               PO- LINGANAMAKKI
               TEH - SAGAR
               SHIMOGA 577421

                                                                      Page : 12
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 102   1404489 NAGARAJA V                      ST/PH-B        10/07/92     132
               DODDAGUTTAHALLI(V) MALLANAYAKANAHALLI(P)
               MULABAGAL
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563131

 103   1548565 GOVINDARAJU B M                 SC/PH-B        01/06/87     130
               GOVINDARAJU B M S/O MANJANNA
               BYADARAHALLI
               J C PURA POST
               TUMKUR 572214

 104   1055758 PRADEEPKUMAR D G                2A/PH-H        20/10/87     130
               THALIKATTE AT POST
               HOLALKERE TALLUK
               CHITRADURGA DISTRICT
               CHITRADURGA 577539

 105   1195504 ANANDAKUMAR N                   SC/PH-B        09/11/89     129
               ANADAKUMAR N S/O NAGAIAH
               SAGARE VILLAGE AND POST
               KANDALIKE HOBLI
               MYSORE 571121

 106   1432563 RAMESHA H K                     3A/PH-B        20/03/81     125
               HARADANAHALLI
               DEVALAPURA HOBALI
               NAGAMANGALA
               MANDYA 571445

 107   1221209 HANUMANTHA REDDY K              GM/XMP         01/03/76     123
               S/O  KRISHNA REDDY
               MURUDI ANJANEYA KRUPA   NEAR DR  NAGENDRA NAIK
               HOUSE   1 ST CROSS   VITTAL NAGARA  CHALLAKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577522

 108   1079643 SALEEM MOHAMMED RS              GM/XMP         15/08/76     123
               834 LIG  2ND PHASE
               15TH B CROSS  B SECTOR
               YELAHANKA NEW TOWN
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

 109   1474107 SHIVAKUMAR R C                  2A/PH-B        01/01/90     123
               SHIVAKUMAR R C S/O CHANDHRASHATTI
               BYADARAHALLI COLONY
               RATHNAPURI VILLAGE AND POST
               MYSORE 571189

 110   1110265 MAHESH MALLAYYANAVAR            GM/3B/X        19/07/79     122
               AT POST MURGOD
               TAL  SOUNDATTI
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591119

 111   1298907 VIKRAM MAHASHABDE               GM/XMP         20/09/66     121
               PLOT NO 15 14TH CROSS
               RC NAGAR
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580001

                                                                      Page : 13
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 112   1540365 GOPI B R                        SC/XMP         16/02/80     109
               GOPI B R S/O RAJANAIK
               BEHIND BALAJI TAKIES INDIRA NAGAR
               HULIYAR-POST
               TUMKUR 572218

 113   1552600 JANARDHANA SHERVEGAR            2A/XMP         22/06/74     107
               KOTE HOUSE MALLAR VILLAGE
               KAUP POST
               UDUPI
               UDUPI 574106

 114   1029789 SAMPATH RAJ G                   2A/XMP         08/06/77     107
               SRI RAGHAVENDRA KRUPA   WATER PUMP HOUSE ROAD
               2 CROSS  BYPASS ROAD   NTB LAY OUT
               HOSASIDDAPURA BHADRAVATHI
               SHIMOGA 577301

 115   1256181 SANTHOSH KUMAR T R              SC/XMP         23/09/75      99
               SANTHOSH KUMAR T R  S/O LATE RAMANAIK T  L
               NEAR RAILWAY GATE
               THOLAHUNASE POST
               DAVANGERE 577002





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : TREASURY DEPARTMENT MYSORE DIVISION                                        

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1093477 PUSHPAVATHI D R                 GM/W           15/04/88     165
               # 5  1ST CROSS  SRIKRISHNA NAGAR
               YARAGANAHALLI
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570029

   2   1552846 PRAVEENA                        GM/2A/K        20/05/86     156
               CAR STREET GUNDMI
               SASTHANA POST
               UDUPI TALUK
               UDUPI 576226

   3   1030441 SHASHI KUMARA S S               GM/3B/R        30/07/88     156
               MAIN BEEDI
               SOMAHALLY VILLAGE AND POST
               BEGUR HOBLI
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571109

   4   1425928 MUNICHALUVARAJU K               GM/3A/R        16/06/83     155
               MUNICHALUVARAJU K S/O KENCHEGOWDA
               N.KODIHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               HALAGUR HOBLI
               MANDYA 571421

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5   1431844 MOHAN R                         GM             23/09/84     155
               KL 820 DHARMA NILAYA  24TH CROSS
               APMC ROAD VV NAGAR  KALLAHALLI
               MANDYA
               MANDYA 571401

   6   1472763 RAVI S K                        GM/3A/R        14/02/93     155
               RAVI S K S/O KUMARA
               SHIDLAHALLI VILLAGE  BIDARAKKA POST
               HALLIMYSORE HOBLI HOLENARASIPURA TALUK
               HASSAN 573136

   7   1469210 PRAKASHA V                      GM/3A/R        09/01/79     154
               #2432  2 FLOOR   5 TH CROSS.
               K G KOPPALU  CHAMARAJA MOHALLA
               MYSURU
               MYSORE 570009

   8   1195353 SIDDA RAMAPPA G                 GM/3B/R        20/01/84     154
               P MARAHALLI VILLAGE
               DASANURU POST
               NANJANAGUD TALUK MYSORE DIST
               MYSORE 571316

   9   1022178 MANJUNATHA H K                  GM/3B          05/01/87     154
               MANJUNATHA H K S/O KARIBASAPPA
               8 HOUSE VATHARA OPP.GOVT.SCIENCE COLLEGE
               SALAGAME ROAD SARASWATHIPURAM
               HASSAN 573201

  10   1453196 DASHARATHA RAO JADOO            GM/3B/R        09/08/87     154
               SOMANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               HUNSUR TQ
               MYSORE 571105

  11   1467498 MAHADEVASWAMY V                 GM/3B          15/01/89     154
               DOOR NO 68/1
               LALITHADRIPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               VARUNA HOBLI
               MYSORE 570028

  12   1424400 RAMAKRISHNA T R                 GM/KMS         20/07/82     153
               S/O RAMALINGAIAH
               THARIKERE VILLAGE HARALAKERE POST
               KOPPA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571425

  13   1442898 JALENDRA M                      GM/2A/R        22/05/83     153
               DEGGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               THIPPUR POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               MYSORE 571602

  14   1033475 SANTHOSH KR                     GM/3A/R        30/07/85     153
               SANTHOSH KR S/O RAMEGOWDA
               KH KOPPALU VILLEGE BEKKALALE POST  KOPPA HOBBALI
               MADDUR TALUK  MANDYA DISTRICT
               MANDYA 571425

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15   1553167 PANDU NAIK                      GM             04/08/85     153
               HALERMANE HURULISAL
               RANGINKATTA POST
               BHATKAL TALUK
               UTTARA KANNADA 581320

  16   1356398 MOHANKUMAR D R                  GM/3A          07/08/86     153
               NO 22 GAGANA
               VIVEKNAGAR MAIN ROOAD
               VIVEKNAGAR
               HASSAN 573201

  17   1194261 HAREESHA M                      GM/2A          14/06/87     153
               B.G.DODDI (VILLAGE)
               ODEYARAPALYA (POST)
               KOLLEGAL(TQ)
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571457

  18   1504457 USHA H S                        GM/W           30/05/88     153
               ANEGUNDA
               BELANDUR VILLAGE
               SRINGERI
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577139

  19   1451581 JALENDRA P                      GM/3A/R        05/06/88     153
               S/O PAPEGOWDA  BETTADURU VILLAGE
               BILIKERE HOBLI  HALEBEEDU POST
               HUNSUR TALLUK
               MYSORE 571103

  20   1328094 MANJUNATHA S                    GM/3B/R        12/08/88     153
               MUTTINA MULLUSOGE VILLAGE
               DODDAKAMARAVALLI POST
               HARNAHALLI HOBLLI
               MYSORE 571187

  21   1542974 SOMASHEKARA N  R                GM/2A/R        04/05/89     153
               NERLIGE AT POST
               JAVAGAL  HOBLI
               KARNATAKA
               HASSAN 573125

  22   1356419 GIREESHA A S                    GM/3A/R        21/05/89     153
               AT- AREHALLY
               POST- SRAVANUR
               HOBLI- HALLYMYSORE
               HASSAN 573211

  23   1282059 PRAVEEN R ANGADI                GM/3A          31/07/89     153
               AT.POST. SUTAGUNDAR
               TQ. BAGALKOT
               DSIT. BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587207

  24   1439973 BEERAPPA                        GM/2A          08/06/91     153
               MARALURE VILLAGE AND POST
               CHETHRA HOBLI NANJANAGUD TQ
               MYSORE  DIST
               MYSORE 571302

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  25   1450727 GANESHA N K                     GM/3A          25/05/83     152
               NILAVAGILU VIL
               HUNSUR POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               MYSORE 571105

  26   1378013 PARAMESHWAR NAYAK               2A/KMS         25/05/84     152
               PARAMESHWAR G NAYAK
               C/O G P NAYAK PHANI KRUPA
               OPP-ARYA MEDICAL HOSPITAL KUMTA ROAD
               UTTARA KANNADA 581314

  27   1047580 VEERABHADRA SWAMY K B           3B/RL          10/05/85     152
               S/O BASAVANNA
               KEMPANAPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               SANTHEMARAHALLI HOBALI
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571115

  28   1070080 ARUN                            3A/RL          01/06/86     152
               NALKUNDI VILLAGE
               HARADANAHALLI POST
               DEVALAPURA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571445

  29   1365371 PARAMESHWARA R GAMAD            3B/RL          08/07/87     152
               PARAMESHWARA R GAMAD. S/O RAMAPPA GAMAD
               AT/PO KUNCHUR
               TQ HIREKERUR
               HAVERI 581208

  30   1467395 REKHA T                         GM/3A/W        01/11/88     152
               C/O SHIVARAMU
               AREBHUVANAHALLI VILLAGE
               B.BACHAHALLI POST BUKANAKERE HOBLI
               MANDYA 571812

  31   1440774 RAVICHANDRU                     2A/RL          19/10/89     152
               249 5TH CROSS 2ND MAIN
               MAHADESWARA EXTN
               KUMBARAKOPPAL MYSURU
               MYSORE 570016

  32   1385436 VINOD SHIVANANDA NAIK           2A             20/06/90     152
               AT VALLALLI
               POST AND TQ KUMTA
               UTTARA KANNADA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581343

  33   1276801 YALLING KADAKOL                 C1/RL          15/06/93     152
               AT POST MELAVANKI
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591218

  34   1050478 ARAVIND                         2A/RL          01/06/81     151
               ARAVIND M GUNDAGI
               AT/POST/DEVAR NAVADAGI
               TQ/ SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  35   1384583 VINAYAK SURESH BHANDARI         2A             23/07/82     151
               C/O G N PATGAR
               SHRINIVASA KRUPA POSTAL COLONY
               HERWATTA TQ KUMTA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581343

  36   1520427 VEERABHADRA K S                 2A/RL          12/02/84     151
               S/O. SASARALLI DYVAPPA
               KAGODU AT POST
               SAGAR TQ.
               SHIMOGA 577401

  37   1191153 JYOTHI S                        GM/CAT1/W      30/07/85     151
               NO 207/3 WARD NO 3
               GALIPURA MAKHA MOHALLA
               CHAMARAJA NAGARA
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571313

  38   1529501 MANJUNATHA  RN                  C1/RL          12/07/87     151
               MANJUNATHA RN S/O LATE R NAGALINGAIAH
               BORAIAHNAHATTY C N DURGA HOBLI
               THOVINAKERE POST
               TUMKUR 572138

  39   1442473 RAGHUPATHI H S                  GM/3A/PDP      24/06/88     151
               NO 102 HEBBAL FIRE STATION QUATRES
               HEBBAL INDUSTRIAL AREA
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570016

  40   1556403 BABY N S                        GM/3B/W        11/03/74     150
               PUTTAMMA NILAYA  KELAKUNJAL VALABAIL
               POST AND VILLAGE NEELAVARA
               UDUPI
               UDUPI 576259

  41   1423587 THEJA C Y                       GM/SC/W        30/04/82     150
               CHIKKAMANDYA VILLAGE
               GOPALPURA POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571402

  42   1468903 SHILPA S V                      GM/3A/W        14/07/84     150
               SALEKOPPALU VILLAGE
               HOSUR POST CHUNCHANA KATTE HOBLI
               K R NAGAR TALUK MYSORE DIST
               MYSORE 571617

  43   1227646 SHIVAKUMARA C D                 GM/3A/PDP      25/06/86     150
               # 135  CHITTIKYATHANAHALLI (VILLAGE)
               HARAVE (POST)
               HUNSUR (TALLUK)
               MYSORE 571134

  44   1367407 RAVICHANDRA                     SC/RL          13/07/86     150
               P G PALYA POST AND VILLAGE
               KOLLEGALA TALUK
               CHAMRAJANAGARA
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571457

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  45   1299256 CHANDRASHEKHAR MARIGOUDAR       2A/PDP         06/07/91     150
               S/O BASAVARAJ
               AT: ALUR SK
               POST: ALUR SK
               BAGALKOT 587155

  46   1224985 RAVIKUMAR M  H                  ST/RL          01/03/81     149
               RAVIKUMAR.M.H S/O HARTHAPPA.S
               VALMIKINIALYA  OPP ST ANNES HIGH SCHOOL
               VEDAVATHI NAGARA  HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577599

  47   1470729 RUDRA                           SC/RL          14/07/82     149
               #83 HEBBAL POLICE QUARTERS
               HEBBAL
               MYSORE CITY
               MYSORE 570016

  48   1354018 NETRAVATI K C                   GM/3A/W        19/06/85     149
               A.GUDUGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               AMBUGA POST SHANTHIGRAMA HOBLI
               HASSAN TALUK
               HASSAN 573201

  49   1002903 KASHEEM  MULLA                  2B/RL          10/05/91     149
               AT SAVADI DARGA
               POST JANAWAD
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591240

  50   1211548 RASHMI M B                      GM/3B/W        20/02/83     148
               GUDI BEEDI  LINGADAHALLI
               TARIKERE
               CHIKMAGALUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577129

  51   1468307 SHWETHA                         GM/3A/W        15/03/83     148
               DO NO 25 1ST FLOOR
               7TH CROSS A BLOCK
               DATTAGALLI  3RD STAGE KANAKADASANAGARA
               MYSORE 570022

  52   1053051 NINGAIAH A                      SC/RL          29/07/84     148
               BACHAHALLI DODDI VILLAGE
               GUTTALAHUNASE POST MARALAVADI HOBALI
               KANAKAPURA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562121

  53   1221474 VIJAY KUMAR D                   SC/KMS         10/03/85     148
               OPPOSITE STADIUM
               BUDDHA NAGARA 4TH CROSS
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  54   1192972 NAVEEN KUMAR M                  SC             20/01/87     148
               #252
               OPPOSITE AMBEDKAR BHAVAN
               MADDUR VILLAGE AND POST
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571441

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  55   1351258 RAVI M V                        SC             10/03/88     148
               MUDDANAHALLI VILLAGE
               KERAGODU POST
               HALLYMYSORE HOBLI
               HASSAN 573211

  56   1211573 SHWETHA K N                     GM/3A/W        01/05/90     148
               SHWETHA K N D/O NANJEGOWDA
               KAMBIHALLI VILLAGE MALALURU POST
               CHIKKAMAGALURU TQ AND DIST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577132

  57   1372037 RAJJAB ALI MUSHTUR              2B             22/05/74     147
               ISLAMPUR MUDALMATH
               NEAR GOVT URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL NO.03
               VEENA TALKIES ROAD RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

  58   1459177 SHEELA M B                      GM/2A/W        20/03/83     147
               D NO 80 N BLOCK POLICE QUARTERS
               HEBBAL 3RD STAGE
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570016

  59   1451342 MUJAHID PASHA M G               2B/RL          26/03/84     147
               JAMIYA MASJID. MAYASANDRA .MAYASANDRA HOBLI
               TURUVEKERE TALUK TUMKUR DIST
               KARNATAKA
               TUMKUR 572221

  60   1423946 MUNILAKSHMI K                   GM/3A/W        01/06/84     147
               MUNILAKSHMI K W/O THYAGARAJU B M
               HALEBUDANURU
               KASABA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571404

  61   1451440 SARASWATHI T                    C1/W           01/12/86     147
               20/130 ARCUT ROAD
               GANJAM
               SRIRANGAPATNA
               MANDYA 571477

  62   1448974 HEMALATHA M V                   3A/W           05/05/87     147
               LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA NILAYA
               YELLAMMA TEMPLE STREET BCM HOSTEL
               BESIDE  VISWANATHA COLONY
               MYSORE

  63   1353992 KALPANA MS                      3B/W           17/12/87     147
               MUTHIKERE VILLAGE
               KAMMARAGHATTA POST
               GANDASI HOBLI
               HASSAN 573201

  64   1301913 SHILPA KAMBALIMATH              GM/3B/PH-B     03/05/91     146
               AT THUMARIKOPPA POST HIRREANNAGI
               TQ BYADAGI
               DIST HAVERI
               HAVERI 581120

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  65   1422013 NAVEENA C N                     SC/W           20/06/84     145
               D/O NARASHIMAIAH
               CHANDAGALU VILLAGE AND POST
               DUDDA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571405

  66   1006811 YAMANAPPA  TALAWAR              C1/PH-L        01/05/87     145
               YAMANAPPA TALAWAR
               S/O. KASAPPA TALAWAR
               ATPOST. KANKANWADI
               BAGALKOT 587119

  67   1276308 PRABHAKAR JADHAV                SC/PDP         10/05/87     145
               PRABHAKAR JADHAV
               AT RAMPUR PALT
               POST RAMPUR
               BIJAPUR 586202

  68   1359233 BHAVYA M                        2A/W           30/08/87     144
               W/O PALAKSHA D
               YADEGOWDANAHALLY VILLAGE  DODDAHALLY POST
               HOLENARASIPURA TQ HASSAN DIST
               HASSAN 573211

  69   1460092 MANJULA M S                     SC/W           16/03/80     143
               MADDAIAHNAHUNDI VILLAGE
               BERAMBADI POST
               GUNDELPET TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571111

  70   1474123 SHANKARA J M                    3B/PH-B        05/04/80     143
               SHANKARA J M S/O MALLESHA
               JAKKAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               MYSORE 571114

  71   1506840 KAVITHA M R                     2A/W           31/05/84     143
               P KODIHALLY
               GARJE POST
               YAGATI HOBLI
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577140

  72   1002272 SUDHARANI JN                    SC/W           02/03/88     143
               AT JAMBUR COLLONY
               PO JAMBUR
               TQ CHANNARAYAPATNA
               HASSAN 573131

  73   1284658 ROOPA K S                       2A/W           01/05/88     143
               ROOPA K S D/O SINGAPPA K
               MADANABHAVI  AT  POST
               HONNALI  TQ
               DAVANGERE 577223

  74   1437647 SIDDAMMA G                      ST/W           04/05/88     141
               S HOSAKOTE VILLAGE AND POST
               CHIKKAIAHNACHATHRA HOBLI
               NANJANGUD
               MYSORE 571129

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  75   1277782 HASEENABEGUM  N  BHALADAR       2B/W           13/03/89     141
               H. N. BHALADAR
               TASE GALLI WARD NO. 2 RAMDURG
               TQ. RAMDURG
               BELGAUM 591123

  76   1195506 RAHUL J                         SC/PH-B        19/01/91     135
               RAHUL J S/O JAYASHANKARA
               JANATHA COLONY
               SANTHEMARSHALLI
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571115

  77   1409072 ANANDATEERTHA                   GM/PH-H        01/06/82     133
               ANANDATEERTHA SO PARTACHARYA KALMANI
               BEHIND POST OFFICE KINNAL
               POST KINNAL TQ DT KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583230

  78   1474133 D A RAGHU                       2A/PH-B        26/05/88     133
               D A RAGHU S/O ANNAJI GOWDA
               SANTHE MAIDANA DODDA HALLI POST
               HOLE NARASIPURA TQ
               HASSAN 573210

  79   1024205 BASAVEGOWDA D N                 3A/PH-H        01/06/74     131
               DAMMANAHALLI KOPPALU VILLAGE
               HADYA POST
               K R NAGARA TALUK
               MYSORE 571617

  80   1457856 VASANTHA KUMARA B               GM/SC/X        14/07/80     123
               HOUSE NO-08
               K R MILLS COLONY
               RBI POST
               MYSORE 570003

  81   1349696 KRISHNE GOWDA                   GM/3A/X        20/07/81     122
               K HOSAHALLY HALE KOPPALU POST
               DUDDA HOBLI HASSAN
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573201

  82   1044712 PAKEERAPPA  H                   GM/2B/X        12/06/76     120
               ADIRALU
               HULITHOTLU POST
               AIMANGALA
               CHITRADURGA 577558

  83   1108658 ASHA  KAROSHI  A                GM/3B/X        01/07/93     119
               NEAR BCM HOSTEL
               H NO 25 JAVAN QUARTERS
               KANABARGI BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590016

  84   1042420 R MURALIDHARA                   GM/XMP         26/01/74     118
               30/4 SRINIVASA
               OBALAPPA CROSS  CHIKKAMAVALLI
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560004

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  85   1096283 ULLAS  T                        ST/PH-B        23/11/90     113
               NO 777  JENUGUDU
               5TH BLOCK  6TH PHASE BANASHANKARI
               METKAL PALYA  BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560062

  86   1276165 SURESH L YARAGOPPA              2A/XMP         18/07/76     111
               SURESH L YARAGOPPA
               EWS 75 KHB COLONY
               UDAYAGIRI   SATTUR
               DHARWAD 580009

  87   1347013 RANGANATHA G                    2A/XMP         01/06/75     110
               MOSALE HOSAHALLY -VILL
               MOSALE HOSAHALLY -POST
               NEAR GOVT HOSP
               HASSAN 573212

  88   1161100 GOKULAKRISHNA LOHAR             SC/XMP         02/09/73     105
               GOKULAKRISHNA N LOHAR
               AT POST BARAGUDI
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR 586211

  89   1474186 MAHAMMEDSADIQ                   2B/PH-B        21/08/80     100
               NO HIG5B
               RAJKUMAR ROAD KALYANGIRI
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570019

  90   1381320 PRASANNA KUMAR S R              SC/XMP         02/05/77      98
               AT. HALAGOTE VILLAGE
               PO. HEBBALE
               TQ. SOMAWARPET
               KODAGU 571232





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : TREASURY DEPARTMENT BELGAUM DIVISION                                       

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1011851 PUSHPALATA HIREMATH             GM/3B/W        20/05/90     159
               PUSHPALATA BASAVARAJ HIREMATH
               AT POST AMALAZARI
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587121

   2   1284281 REVANASIDDAPPA GIDDANNAVAR      GM/3B/R        04/02/92     159
               REVANASIDDAPPA GIDDANNAVAR
               AT/PO SHIVAPUR (H)
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591312

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3   1283431 BASAVARAJ NAGARAL               GM/2A/R        27/07/89     157
               BASAVARAJ NAGARAL
               AT PO HULYAL
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

   4   1101241 SURESH SULEBAVI                 GM/3B/R        01/06/93     157
               SURESH BASAPPA SULEBAVI
               SHRI RAM MEDICAL
               AT POST HARUGERI
               BELGAUM 591220

   5   1274552 PRAKASH BALABATTI               GM/2A/K        11/02/86     156
               PRAKASH BALABATTI
               KALYAN NAGAR SRIGIRI PLOT
               SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

   6   1273398 SUNIL PADATARE                  GM/3B/R        01/06/88     156
               A/P KAJIBILAGI
               HALALLI ROAD
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587330

   7   1012933 VASUDEV HUVANNAVAR              GM/3A/R        20/12/88     156
               AT: BOMMANA BUDNI
               POST : NINGAPUR
               TQ : MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587313

   8   1273279 SHIVAYYA MATHAPATI              GM/3B/R        25/07/89     156
               SHIVAYYA G MATHAPATI AT/POST KESARAGOPPA
               TQ/MUDHOL
               DT/BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587312

   9   1304496 ANILAKUMAR HOLAGI               GM/3B/R        04/06/90     156
               ANILAKUMAR HOLAGI
               AT POST SORATUR
               SORATUR
               GADAG 582120

  10   1167791 BABURAYA VITHAL BALLOLLI        GM/3B/R        01/06/92     156
               AT POST NIMBAL KD
               NIMBAL KD
               INDI
               BIJAPUR 586211

  11   1275969 UMESH ASUNDI                    GM/3B/K        15/06/85     155
               UMESH ASUNDI
               AT PO:KANAKIKOPPA
               TQ:NARAGUND
               GADAG 582207

  12   1062839 VIJAY SHEGUNASHI                GM/3B/R        31/07/86     155
               VIJAY SHIVAPPA  SHEGUNASHI
               AT POST TUNGAL
               TUNGAL
               BAGALKOT 587330

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   1275681 VITHAL DASAPPANAVAR             GM/CAT1/R      01/06/87     155
               VITHAL DASAPPANAVAR
               AT CHIGADOLLI
               POST NALLANATTI
               BELGAUM 591218

  14   1281036 SANGAPPA MALAKAPPANAVAR         GM/PDP         01/06/92     155
               SANGAPPA MALAKAPPANAVAR
               AT POST HIPPARAGI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587311

  15   1279766 MALLIKARJUN TANGADI             GM/3B/R        01/06/79     154
               MALLIKARJUN B TANGADI
               AT/POST- KAKAMARI
               TQ - ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591265

  16   1168556 MUNEPPA SONNAD                  GM/3B/R        18/07/84     154
               AT POST ARALICHANDI
               TQ B BAGEADI
               VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586203

  17   1280223 SOMASHEKHAR KOLLUR              GM/3B          15/05/86     154
               SOMASHEKHAR KOLLUR
               S/O -SIDDAPPA
               AT/POST -KANNOLLI
               BIJAPUR 586115

  18   1099912 SHWETA  PATIL                   GM/W           29/05/86     154
               C/O SOMAPPA RACHANNAVAR
               H NO 939 MAHADEV NAGAR SAMBRA
               TAL BELAGAVI  DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591124

  19   1280001 BHIMANAGOUDA PATIL              GM/3A/R        06/06/86     154
               B H PATIL
               AT POST JALIKATTI B K
               POST LOKAPUR TQ MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587122

  20   1010827 SHRISHAIL KULLALLI              GM/3B          12/06/86     154
               SHRISHAIL KULLALLI
               A/P KADAPATTI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587119

  21   1183748 MALLIKARJUN GEEJA               GM/3A          10/06/87     154
               NEAR KGS SCHOOL
               BASAV NAGAR
               SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

  22   1100382 IRAPPA  SATTIGERI               GM/3B          03/07/87     154
               AT  : ARALIKATTI
               POST : ARALIKATTI
               TQ BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591109

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  23   1284294 ARJUN MUTTENNAVAR               GM/2A          20/12/88     154
               ARJUN. M S/O  RAMAPPA MUTTENNAVAR
               AT/POST JEERAGAL
               TQ  MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587313

  24   1182454 SANJEEV THAMB                   GM/3B/PDP      18/03/89     154
               AT YELAGI POST HALASANGI
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586207

  25   1307027 SHIVASHARANAYYA NEELAGUNDAMATH  GM/3B          13/06/89     154
               SHIVASHARANAYYA NEELAGUNDAMATH
               AT BOMMASAGAR  POST SHANTGIRI
               TQ RON
               GADAG 582211

  26   1294229 BASAVARAJ NINGAPPA SARAWAD      GM/3B          27/03/90     154
               AT POST  HITTINAHALLI
               TQ VIJAYAPUR
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586122

  27   1377927 NARAYANA GOUDA                  GM/CAT1        30/03/90     154
               AT BARNKERI
               PO KHARWA
               TQ HONAVAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581361

  28   1000525 SHOBHA RAMAGOND JODARATTI       GM/3B/W        30/07/90     154
               FORM HOUSE. GOTHE ROAD
               NEAR JAMBAGI VASTI THOTAD SCHOOL
               AP.  KAJIBILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587330

  29   1283212 SHIVAPRAKASH V PATIL            GM/3B          31/07/91     154
               VEERANAGOUDA PATIL CARE OPP RATNAMMA BIJAPUR
               BASAVANA BEEDI
               MUNDGOD
               UTTARA KANNADA 581349

  30   1297286 SHRIMANT HUNASHIKATTI           GM/3B          03/04/92     154
               S M HUNASHIKATTI
               AT BUDNI PO HUNASHIKATTI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587301

  31   1287211 BASAVANNEPPA CHANDARAGI         GM/3B          28/06/92     154
               BASAVANNEPPA CHANDARAGI
               S/O CHANNAPPA
               AT POST PUDAKALAKATTI
               DHARWAD 581206

  32   1167061 ABHILASH SHRISHAIL ALUR         3A/RL          12/09/92     154
               ABHILASH SHRISHAIL ALUR
               NEAR BASAVA TEMPLE
               AT POST GUBBEWAD
               BIJAPUR 586128

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  33   1305798 SANJEEVARADDI ONTIGODI          3A             13/07/83     153
               SANJEEVARADDI ONTAGODI
               AT:NAVALLI
               POST: TUPPADA KURAHATTI
               DHARWAD 582208

  34   1377399 RAGHAVA SHIVAPPA KABBERA        C1/RL          02/06/85     153
               AT  POST KORLAKATTA
               KORLAKATTA
               SIRSI TALUK
               UTTARA KANNADA 581318

  35   1312603 VEERESH HIREMATHA               3B/RL          05/10/85     153
               VEERESH HIREMATHA
               AT/POST:YATTINAHALLI.
               TALUQ:SHIRAHATTI
               GADAG 582117

  36   1374354 RAVI K                          C1/RL          18/01/86     153
               RAVI K  ASST.TEACHER. H.P.S.KANCHINEGALUR
               PO:KANCHINEGALUR. TA:HANAGAL
               DIST:HAVERI
               HAVERI 581101

  37   1164684 SIDDALINGESH BIRADAR            2A/KMS         01/07/86     153
               SIDDALINGESH BASAPPA BIRADAR
               H. NO. 31 NANDI BADAVANE
               BASAVANA BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586203

  38   1166264 NARASAPPA KANABUR               2A/RL          20/06/87     153
               AT POST SHURPALI
               SHURPALI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI  DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587119

  39   1383014 GURUNATH GANAPATI GAVANIKAR     3B/RL          01/02/89     153
               AT TUMBARAGI
               POST CHIGALLI
               TQ MUNDGOD
               UTTARA KANNADA 581349

  40   1263377 ANITA CHOURADDI                 GM/3A/W        25/02/89     153
               ANITA ASHOK CHOURADDI D/O ASHOK RAMAPPA CHOURADDI
               AT YEREKUPPI TQ RANNEBENUR
               POST BENAKANKONDA
               HAVERI 581208

  41   1102303 SHRIKANT  BADIGER               2A/RL          23/03/89     153
               SHRIKANT BADIGER
               AT POST SANGOLLI
               TQ BAILAHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591115

  42   1298935 BHIMAPPA M RABAKAVI             2A             01/09/89     153
               AT/PO  NANDGAON
               NEAR HOLI KATTI
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  43   1385735 RAGHAVENDRA TIMMAPPA NAIK       2A/RL          25/01/90     153
               HOSAGADDE
               MUDKANI
               HONNAVAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581334

  44   1179316 MASHYAK GOUNDI                  2B/RL          30/06/90     153
               AT POST YAMBHATNAL
               YAMBHATNAL
               BSAVANA BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586127

  45   1168309 PRABHU MALI                     2A             01/07/93     153
               PRABHU MALI
               AT POST NIDONI
               TQ BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586113

  46   1551720 SHRIDHAR NAIK                   2A             01/06/80     152
               GARADIGADDE MAVALLI 2
               POST MURDESHWAR
               TA-BHATKAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581350

  47   1276260 KANTESH AGASIBAGILA             ST/RL          15/09/86     152
               S/O GADIGEPPA AGASIBAGILA
               AT HAROGOPPA
               PO BILLAHALLI
               HAVERI 581208

  48   1176925 RAJANIKANT NIMBALAKAR           SC             01/06/86     151
               AT POST JIRANKALAGI
               TQ INDI
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586204

  49   1116420 KASTURI YADAVANNAVAR            GM/2A/W        01/08/89     151
               NEAR MALLIKARJUN TEMPLE
               AP MUGALKHOD
               TQ RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591235

  50   1006694 ANITA RAMAGOND JODARATTI        GM/3B/W        06/08/89     151
               FORM HOUSE GOTHE ROAD
               NEAR JAMBAGI VASTI THOTAD SCHOOL
               AP. KAJIBILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587330

  51   1283957 PUNDALEEK BAILAPPA CHALUWADI    SC/KMS         15/06/90     151
               AT INJINAVARI
               PO HALADUR
               TQ BADAMI
               BAGALKOT 587203

  52   1366114 SUDHA ANGADI                    GM/3B/W        30/07/90     151
               W/O HEMAGIRI KORI   TEACHER
               PARWATHAMMA VATARA    KOTE  STREET
               KONANUR
               HASSAN 573130

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  53   1109246 PRIYANKA KORADDI                GM/3A/W        21/07/92     151
               PRIYANKA PARAPPA KORADDI
               AP PUJERI PLOT VIDYA NAGAR HARUGERI
               TQ RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591220

  54   1107132 BASAVARAJ  KODLYAL              SC             11/09/78     150
               BASAVARAJ  M  KODLYAL
               C/O ADHS  SCHOOL  KOUJALAGI  AT/POST KOUJALAGI
               TQ GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591227

  55   1276144 MANJUNATH MAHALINGAPUR          2A/PDP         22/10/84     150
               MANJUNATH.C.MAHALINGAPUR
               RAMESHWAR COLONY
               JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  56   1285156 KALICHARAN TOMANNA HULAMANI     SC             17/12/90     150
               WADDAR STREET
               LINE BAZAR
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580001

  57   1039492 PARASHURAM HARIJAN              SC/RL          03/01/93     150
               CHIKKA PADASALAGI VILLAGE  POST
               JAMAKHANDI TQ
               BAGALKOT

  58   1174665 RAFIQSAB KERUR                  2B/RL          31/07/93     150
               RAFIQSAB KERUR
               A/P SIDDAPUR
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587117

  59   1171798 SHOBHA SHETTI                   GM/W           05/02/77     149
               C/O M H YARANAL SHAHU NAGAR
               VIJAYAPUR
               VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

  60   1157547 SHAILA SHIVANAND MALAKAPPANAVAR GM/3B/W        01/06/91     149
               SHAILA SHIVANAND MALAKAPPANAVAR
               AP HIPPARAGI
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587311

  61   1111125 LELAVATI NAIK                   GM/3B/W        22/07/78     148
               JAY NAGAR
               CHIKODI
               TQ CHIKODI
               BELGAUM 591201

  62   1384903 NAGAVENI  P  NAIK               GM/W           30/05/84     148
               TALUKA PANCHAYAT
               PO HONNAVAR
               TQ  HONNAVAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581334

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  63   1030412 NAVEENKUMARA Y R                SC/RL          03/05/88     148
               NAVEENKUMARA Y R S/O RANGAIAH
               YACHANAKUPPE (V)  KALENAHALLY (P)  RAMNATHPUR (H)
               ARKALGUD (T)  HASSAN(D).
               HASSAN 573113

  64   1038401 PRAKASH LAMANI                  SC/RL          23/06/89     148
               AT. MAVAKOPPA
               PO. SHIRAGOD
               TQ. HANAGAL
               HAVERI 581104

  65   1365151 MAMATA HOSAPETI                 GM/ST/W        08/08/89     147
               L Y  HOSAPETI
               INAMDYAMANKOPPA
               AT POST BELAGALPET     HANGAL TALUK
               HAVERI 581104

  66   1075713 VAISHALI TUKARAM GURAV          GM/2A/W        26/02/91     147
               COLLEGE ROAD
               AP NANDGAD
               TQ KHANAPUR
               BELGAUM 591120

  67   1290017 AMRUTHA V                       GM/3B/W        10/04/80     146
               KALPAVRUKSHANILAYA MAKADAWALIYA PLAT
               3RD CROSS THEJASWINAGAR
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580008

  68   1158917 KANCHANA                        SC/W           30/06/84     146
               KANCHANA HIREMANI
               LIG122
               ADARSH NAGAR
               BIJAPUR 586103

  69   1000577 DANAMMA BANAKAR                 2A/W           02/08/88     146
               C/O. MAHADEV MURAGOD
               MIRJI STREET
               MAHALINGPUR
               BAGALKOT 587312

  70   1106378 PRATIBA KURER                   3A/W           26/09/88     146
               T D B QUTERS NO 02
               INDIRA NAGAR
               CHIKODI
               BELGAUM 591201

  71   1283094 GEETA S GAJANDIMATH             3B/W           18/07/90     146
               GEETA S GAJANDIMATH
               NEAR SANGAMESHWAR CIRCLE
               AT POST KOLHAR  TQ BASAVANABAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586210

  72   1010684 KASHIBAI MALLANAGOUDA PATIL     3A/W           28/07/90     145
               AT POST KATARAKI
               TOTA MANI KATARAKI
               KATARAKI
               BAGALKOT 587116

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  73   1296667 LAKSHMI S BEELAGI               3B/W           24/04/91     145
               #9  TUNGA BLOCK 2
               KSRP JOCKEY QUARTERS
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570011

  74   1284249 CHIKKAPPA MALAGI                SC/PDP         25/07/85     144
               CHIKKAPPA BASAPPA MALAGI
               AT ALADAKATTI PO ANTARAVALLI
               TQ RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581208

  75   1100263 SUJATA  NAVALAGI                2A/W           01/07/90     144
               AT HANNIKERI
               POST HANNIKERI
               SUNAGAR ONI
               BELGAUM 591102

  76   1278432 PARVEENBANU DAVALSAB BULLANNAVAR2B/W           14/07/90     144
               AT POST NALAVADI
               TQ NAVALAGUND
               DIST DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580023

  77   1104057 DEEPA RAKSHI                    2A/W           05/06/94     144
               D/O RAMESH RAKSHI
               NAKA NO 1  ADIBATTI COLONY
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591307

  78   1280647 ARATI  BYAHATTI                 2A/W           05/05/89     143
               ARATI S BYAHATTI
               NEAR VITHOBA TEMPLE
               AT PT HEBBALLI TQ DHARWAD DT DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580112

  79   1212276 VANITHA B B                     C1/W           19/09/92     143
               VANITHA B B D/O BALAKRISHNA B R
               INDIRA NAGARA BIRUR
               KADUR TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577116

  80   1504633 MAMATHA A                       C1/W           01/04/87     141
               D/O ANANDA
               AT POST BHEEMANAKONE
               SAGAR TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577417

  81   1103230 MEENAXI KAROSHI                 SC/W           09/07/90     141
               AT POST KESTI
               TALUK HUKKERI
               DIST BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591236

  82   1305441 YALLAMMA LAMANI                 SC/W           13/06/93     141
               YALLAMMA RAMAPPA LAMANI
               AT NABHAPUR TANDA
               POST BELADHADI  TQ GADAG
               GADAG 582103

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  83   1363743 SHILPA M KADDIPUDI              ST/W           28/06/93     141
               SHILPA M KADDIPUDI
               D/O MALATESHA MALAPUR ROAD KERE PLAT AGADI
               POST AGADI AGADI(V)
               HAVERI 581128

  84   1200165 SARASWATHAMMA                   ST/W           05/04/83     139
               REDDYDEVARAHALLI VILLAGE
               G BOMMASANDRA POST
               THONDEBHAVI HOBLI
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561213

  85   1056659 VYSHALI  D  S                   SC/W           16/07/90     139
               ADLR CITY SURVEY
               D C COMPOUND
               .
               BELLARY 583101

  86   1124601 BASAVARAJ  KARAKAMBI            GM/3B/PH-B     17/01/81     138
               BASAVARAJ S KARAKAMBI
               OPPT B ED COLLEGE  HATAPAKI COMPLEX
               VIDYA NAGAR  GOKAK  591307
               BELGAUM 591307

  87   1445697 NETHRAVATHI L                   SC/W           01/06/85     138
               D NO 4/73 BHEEMANAGARA
               KAVERI ROAD
               KOLLEGAL TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571440

  88   1323621 RAGHAVENDRA                     GM/PH-H        10/05/76     137
               RAGHAVENDRA S/O HANAMANTRAO KULKARNI
               H NO 1986 NEAR GHANDI CHOWK
               ANEGUNDI STREET SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585223

  89   1124591 HANUMANT WAKKUND                GM/ST/PH-B     01/06/73     136
               C/O SAVAKKA BEDAKUNDRI
               BOMBAY CHAL SONA NILAY
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591307

  90   1252287 DIVAKARA P                      GM/3B/X        03/01/72     134
               DOOR NO 111/1
               2ND MAIN  1ST CROSS  RAITHARA BEEDI
               P J EXTENSION  DAVANGERE
               DAVANGERE 577002

  91   1301912 GOPALHOLI                       3B/PH-B        09/12/89     134
               GOPAL HOLI
               AT/PO KAPPALAGUDDI
               TQ RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591235

  92   1186221 MAHANTESH LAXMAN KOLI           C1/PH-B        01/06/93     133
               AT POST:  HULAGABALI
               TQ:  ATHANI
               DT: BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591304

                                                                      Page : 11
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  93   1008848 RAMANNA MALIYEPPA GIRISAGAR     GM/2A/X        05/07/74     131
               RAMANNA M GIRISAGAR
               AP SUNAG
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587116

  94   1274110 TIRLAPUR RACHAPPA               GM/3B/X        01/01/79     131
               C/O NAGAPPA YADAVATTI
               GUDI ONI
               GULGONJI KOPPA
               DHARWAD 580008

  95   1283893 MALLIKARJUN ROTTI S             GM/3B/X        01/06/75     127
               MALLIKARJUN ROTTI S S/O SHIVALINGAPPA ROTTI
               M G HOUSING COLONY BAILHONGAL
               BAILHONGAL POST BAILHONGAL TQ
               BELGAUM 591102

  96   1301876 KEMPANNA KADAKABAVI             SC/PH-B        01/06/94     125
               AT RAJAPUR
               POST RAJAPUR
               TALUK GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591224

  97   1292563 RAVIKUMAR SHETTI                GM/XMP         10/08/83     124
               ANUGRAHA
               DURGANAGAR
               HALIYAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581329

  98   1142148 RAGHAVENDRA A G                 3A/PH-B        01/07/86     124
               RAGHAVENDRA A G
               S/O HANUMANHA REEDDY A G
               ALUR POST
               BELLARY 583218

  99   1301918 LAKKAPPA CHOUGALA               2A/PH-B        30/07/88     124
               ALAKHANOOR  P TOTA
               TQ RAIBAG
               DIST  BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591220

 100   1282225 SHANKAR SHIVAPPA CHOUGALA       GM/3B/X        23/10/77     123
               S/O SHIVAPPA AT/PO/ NAGARMUNNOLLI
               TQ/ CHIKKODI
               DIST/ BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591222

 101   1279973 MUTTAPPA  ANNIGERI              2A/XMP         21/07/77     122
               MUTTAPPA   ANNIGERI   AT/POST.YARAGUPPI
               TQ.KUNDGOL    DIST.DHARWAD
               PIN.CODE.580023
               DHARWAD 580023

 102   1163000 PARASAPPA  YANKAPPA  CHABBI     2A/XMP         01/06/78     116
               ATPO  MANNIKERI
               TQ  BILAGI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587116

                                                                      Page : 12
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 103   1186242 MOHAMADSHIRAJ S KANKARAPEER     2B/PH-B        20/07/90     113
               MOHAMADSHIRAJ S KANKARAPEER
               NEAR TIPPU SULTAN CHOUK
               ATPOST KOLHAR
               BIJAPUR 586210

 104   1096326 KUMAR                           ST/PH-B        01/06/92     112
               NO. 3  24TH MAIN J P NAGAR
               IST FACE
               LIC POLICY HOLDER COLONY
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

 105   1166125 SOMAPPA KADAKOL                 SC/XMP         09/06/79     109
               AT POST OTIHAL
               TQ SINDAGI
               BIJAPURA
               BIJAPUR 586115

 106   1182808 SHRAVANKUMAR                    SC/XMP         01/06/73     105
               AT TELSANG
               POST TELSANG
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591265





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : TREASURY DEPARTMENT KALBURGI DIVISION                                      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1565609 SHIVAPPA                        GM/2A          15/06/93     156
               SHIVAPPA MALIGEPPA METI
               AT SAIDAPUR
               POST DIGGI
               YADGIR 585287

   2   1294896 BASAYYA GANACHARI               GM/3B/R        01/08/84     153
               BASAYYA S/O MADEVAYYA GANACHARI
               KADALAMPUR R C POST  KADAMPUR
               TQ BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587111

   3   1008121 RAGHAVENDRA SUNKAD              GM             11/09/84     153
               R.S..SUNKAD
               SECTOR NO -40 PLOT NO -130 NEAR- STADIUM
               NAVANAGAR BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587103

   4   1127898 MANJUNATHAGOUDA J               GM/3B          02/08/88     153
               MANJUNATHAGOUDA J
               S/0 NAGANAGOUDA J
               VANENOORU VILLAGE
               BELLARY 583117

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5   1117768 CHANDRASHEKHAR  VANNUR          GM/3B          01/08/83     152
               AT POST KADABI
               TQ SAVADATTI
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591129

   6   1163259 UMESH LONAR                     C1             07/02/87     152
               UMESH LONAR
               AT POST ARJUNAGI
               ARJUNAGI
               BIJAPUR 586113

   7   1015534 NINGAPPA NAGUR                  2A             10/06/87     152
               NINGAPPA NAGUR .   S.D.A
               PRL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS COURT
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587103

   8   1284548 JAGADEESH SHANKARAGOWDA BIRADAR 3B             25/07/90     152
               ATPOST MULASAVALAGI
               TQ SINDAGI
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586128

   9   1306411 DESHANNAVARA MALLIKARJUNA       2A             01/09/85     151
               MALLIKARJUNA ISHWARAPPA DESHANNAVAR
               MALAGOUDRA ONI
               RON
               GADAG 582209

  10   1294958 HAJARATALI KHADARSAB MULLA      2B             26/05/91     149
               CO/RENGE FOREST OFFICE KATUR
               AT PO KATUR
               TQ MUNDGOD DIST UTTARKANNADA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581346

  11   1417179 ROHINI                          GM/W           10/07/81     148
               C/O HUSAIN SAB TEACHER W 02
               NEAR ZANDAKATTI AT POST HEROOR
               TQ GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583227

  12   1485827 KIFAYATHUSSIN                   2B             01/06/87     148
               POST IDAPANUR
               POST IDAPANUR
               POST IDAPANUR
               RAICHUR 584140

  13   1337556 SHREEDEVI                       2A/W           22/07/90     143
               SHRREDEVI SHINARAYAN HIPPARAGI
               C/O S S HIPPARAGI
               ANANTAPUR TALIKOTI
               BIJAPUR 586214



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : TREASURY DEPARTMENT KALBURGI DIVISION                                      

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1480049 AMARESH                         GM/3A/K        08/03/84     159
               NEAR MOTHER WATER TANK
               GULBARGA MAIN ROAD
               LINGASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584122

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1483706 THIRUMALAREDDY                  GM/3A/R        01/06/87     156
               AT POST DONGRAMPUR
               VAI YARAMARAS CAMP
               RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584135

   3   1282053 VIJAYLAKSHMI                    GM/ST/W        30/07/89     156
               INDIRABAI MALGE NIVAS
               JAISHANKER COLONY
               BASAVAKALYAN
               BIDAR 585327

   4   1480551 MALLESH                         GM/SC/K        01/06/83     155
               SHAKHWADI
               POST KUDLOOR
               TQ DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584135

   5   1325454 DEVRAJ                          GM/SC          02/07/90     155
               H.NO.404(E-1-4397)  OPP:13TH CROSS
               BESIDE MALLIKARJUN KHARGE SCHOOL
               TARFILE  KALABUARGI
               GULBARGA 585102

   6   1477137 ALLABHAKSHA A                   GM/CAT1/R      01/06/82     154
               H.NO 44
               BLOCK - 1  UPPAL ROAD
               PO: DHADESUGUR
               RAICHUR 584167

   7   1284050 RAVIKUMAR                       GM/2A/R        14/05/86     154
               K0LIPETE
               NEAR DURGA DEVI   TEMPLE
               KUKANUR
               KOPPAL 583232

   8   1129558 GADILINGAPPA K                  GM/2A/R        08/12/86     154
               GADILINGAPPA K S/O BHEEMALINGAPPA
               NEAR ANJINEYA TEMPLE
               CHITIGINAHALU VILLAGE H VEERAPURA POST
               BELLARY 583113

   9   1070805 NINGAPPA                        GM/3A/R        01/06/90     154
               NINGAPPA S MANNUR
               MASHAL
               MASHAL
               GULBARGA 585217

  10   1481658 TIMMANAGOUDA POLICEPATIL        GM/3B/R        01/06/90     154
               HADAGALI
               POST-NAGALAPUR
               TQ-LINGASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584125

  11   1025764 AMARESH                         GM/3B          01/06/86     153
               VEERANAGOUDA BELLARY
               NEAR MAREMMA TEMPLE ALDAL
               POST  ALDAL
               RAICHUR 584123

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1413664 IJRAAIL                         GM/2B/R        01/06/86     153
               IJRAAIL S/O MOULAHUSSAIN TALAKAL
               AT/ GONDABAL
               PO/ GONDABAL
               KOPPAL 583238

  13   1564358 VENKATAPPA                      GM/CAT1/R      01/06/90     153
               CHANDAPUR
               AT POST CHANDAPUR
               CHANDAPUR
               GULBARGA 585318

  14   1494201 BASAVARAJA RM                   GM/3B/R        14/04/83     152
               THAYAKANAHALLI
               POST AT THAYAKANAHALLI
               KUDLIGI
               BELLARY 583218

  15   1327715 BALABHIMARAYA                   GM/SC          04/06/83     152
               BALABHIMARAYA S/O RAMANNA KALASAR
               H.NO.101  DEVARAGONAL
               AT POST DEVARAGONAL
               YADGIR 585224

  16   1330290 RAJU                            GM/2A/R        24/01/87     152
               RAJU S/O AMMANNA MYAKERI
               AT. MOGANATAGA
               POST. ANKALAGA
               GULBARGA 585212

  17   1481917 PARASAPPA                       GM/CAT1/PDP    04/07/88     152
               PARASAPPA VENKAPPA CHITRANAL AT ULIMESHWAR
               POST NAGALAPUR 584125 TQ LINGASAGUR
               DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584125

  18   1320973 YALLALINGA                      GM/3B          03/07/89     152
               KHEDUMMARGA
               CHALAGERA
               ALAND
               GULBARGA 585236

  19   1330294 NAGARAJ  U                      3B/RL          01/05/80     151
               NAGARAJ U S/O LINGARADDEPPA UMALUTI
               AT-HANCHINAL (K)
               POST-HANCHINAL CAMP
               RAICHUR 584128

  20   1477316 SANJEEV KUMAR                   C1/RL          01/06/80     151
               SANJEEV KUMAR S/O ESHWARAPPA
               H.NO.48
               AT POST KATLATAKURU
               RAICHUR 584102

  21   1273082 SOMANATH                        2A/RL          04/06/80     150
               SOMANATH S DOTIHAL
               S/O SIDDAPPA DOTIHAL
               NEAR RUDRAMUNISWAMI TEMPLE AT POST DOTIHAL
               KOPPAL 583278

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1147801 MOGALAYYA                       2A/RL          10/09/83     150
               MOGALAYYA S/O NARASAYYA GUTTEDAR
               AT KURKUNTA
               POST KURKUNTA
               GULBARGA 585210

  23   1141193 PALAKSHI                        2A/RL          17/06/84     150
               4TH WARD
               HATCHOLLI POST
               SIRUGUPPA TALUK
               BELLARY 583114

  24   1318903 SIDDAMMA                        GM/2A/W        10/02/89     150
               SIDDAMMA D/O BASAVARAJ SHIRAGUR
               AT POST  MASHAL
               TQ AFZALPUR DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585217

  25   1148324 AJAYKUMAR                       3A/RL          05/03/90     150
               AJAYKUMAR S/O RAMANNA KAMALAPURE
               AT HANAMANHWADI R
               POST RAJESHWAR
               BIDAR 585331

  26   1042390 JAGADEESH                       GM/3B/PDP      01/06/90     150
               AT  KANDAGUL
               POST  HULAGERA
               TQ  CHITTAPUR
               GULBARGA 585322

  27   1409849 SHANKAR KUMAR K                 2A/KMS         17/05/91     150
               NEAR MARIYAMMA TEMPLE
               LAXMI CAMP  24TH WARD
               GANGAVATHI.
               KOPPAL 583227

  28   1566214 NARASAPPAGOUDA                  2A/RL          25/06/92     150
               AT KADAMAGERA(K)
               POST CHAMNAL
               TQ SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585309

  29   1134679 MARUTHI                         ST             08/12/84     149
               22ND WARD SANKALAPUR OPPISTE ANJINEYA TEMPLE
               KARIGANUR POST
               HOSPET
               BELLARY 583223

  30   1342547 NIRMALA                         GM/3B/W        12/01/91     149
               AT POST V K SALGAR
               TALUKA  ALAND
               DISTRICT  KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585316

  31   1321083 GEETA                           GM/W           24/06/85     148
               ASSISTANT TEACHER
               GHPS  NADI SINNUR
               POST: FIROZABAD
               GULBARGA 585308

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  32   1478831 SALMA BANU                      GM/2B/W        18/06/90     148
               751/15
               SHAKTINAGAR
               MCC LABOUR COLONY
               RAICHUR 584170

  33   1480008 THIMMAPPA                       GM/CAT1/PH-L   01/06/83     147
               DONGARAMPUR
               TQ AND DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584135

  34   1316253 MANJULA                         GM/3B/W        05/01/87     147
               AT BHUNYAR  K
               POST JEEVANAGI
               DISTRICT GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585313

  35   1277353 RAMAPPA                         SC/KMS         15/06/89     147
               RAMAPPA K RATHOD  AT GEDAGERI TANDA
               PO GEDAGERI
               TQ YELBURGA
               KOPPAL 583236

  36   1407559 ANJANEYA                        SC             15/06/89     147
               NEAR MARIYAMMA TEMPLE BLOCK NO 4
               WARD NO 24 LAXMI CAMP GANGAVATHI
               CELL NO 9591437588/9686797101
               KOPPAL 583227

  37   1477199 BASAVARAJ N                     SC             23/05/90     147
               BASAVARAJ N S/O CHATRAPPA N
               AT   RAITANAGARA CAMP
               POST  JAWALAGERA
               RAICHUR 584143

  38   1151286 SHRIDEVI                        GM/3B/W        06/06/91     147
               R/O AT BELUR (N)
               POST GADIKHUSHNOOR
               TQ AURAD DIST BIDAR
               BIDAR 585421

  39   1319111 SANTOSH KUMAR                   SC/RL          08/06/80     146
               SANTOSH KUMAR S/O HANAMANTA
               AT POST JEEVANAGI
               TQ GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585313

  40   1565038 SHRIDEVI                        GM/ST/W        18/05/88     146
               SHRIDEVI W/O RANGANATH SURAPUR
               HNO D26/2 UKP CAMP HUNASAGI
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585215

  41   1160613 HULUGAPPA KENCHANAMANDI         SC/RL          22/04/89     146
               VENKATAPURA -112
               DANAPURA-114 POST
               HOSAPET TQ
               BELLARY 583222

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  42   1480359 NAGARAJ                         SC/RL          03/06/89     146
               NAGARAJ S/O NARASAPPA
               AT POST CHANDRABANDA
               TQ DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584102

  43   1325426 LOKESH                          SC             08/02/90     146
               AT POST CHANDRAMPALLI
               TALUKA CHINCHOLI
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585307

  44   1323690 SHIVAKUMAR                      SC             04/07/88     145
               AT YALAGI TANDA
               POST YALAGI
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585216

  45   1487185 VANAJAKSHI                      GM/2A/W        29/07/91     145
               C/O HUSENAPPA ELIGER
               NEAR TAYAMMA TEMPLE
               KADRIYA COLONY SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

  46   1316169 SUNITA                          GM/SC/W        01/06/88     144
               O/O ADDITIONAL CHIEF ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR
               POLT NO.27  SY. NO.2  NEW GHATGE LAYOUT
               NEAR CAMPBELLS SCHOOL  KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585103

  47   1487827 RADHA                           GM/3B/W        01/06/88     144
               RADHA D/O SHARABHANA GOUDA K.
               POST MASTER
               UDEGOLA POST
               BELLARY 583122

  48   1323134 VIJAYALAXMI                     GM/2A/W        11/02/90     144
               VIJAYALAXMI S/O BANNEPPA KALIKERI
               AT/ NERADAGI POST/ SATHAKHED TQ/ JEWARGI
               DIST/ GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585310

  49   1317852 GEETA                           GM/3A/W        20/09/90     144
               AT.ISLAMPUR
               POST.ISLAMPUR
               TQ.BASAVAKALYAN
               BIDAR 585331

  50   1317393 PARIMALA                        2A/W           10/06/91     144
               #122  WARD NO:04
               BEHIND MEHBUB SUBANI DARGA
               AT POST:RAWOOR
               GULBARGA 585225

  51   1485794 GANGAMMA                        2A/W           06/06/83     143
               GANGAMMA VEERASANGAPPA
               NEAR MARUTI TEMPLE
               AT POST NAGARAHAL
               RAICHUR 584127

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  52   1316182 GUNITA                          2A/W           16/08/88     143
               AWARADA VILLAGE
               AWARADA POST
               AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585212

  53   1280250 SOUMYA H K                      3B/W           25/05/92     143
               RAMPURA POST
               MOLAKALMURU TQ
               CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577540

  54   1009630 JYOTI MURAL                     3A/W           01/11/94     143
               JYOTI MURAL W/O YANKAPPA
               AT POST GUMAGERA
               TQ KUSHTAGI
               KOPPAL 583277

  55   1317524 MADHUMATI                       SC/W           20/03/89     142
               SHIVAYOGAPPA .KANNUR .NGO'S PLOT NO-88
               SANTOSH COLONY NEAR GANESH TEMPLE
               UDNOOR ROADSIDE GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  56   1323283 ASHWINI                         SC/W           25/05/86     140
               H NO 188 BEHIND DIST COURT
               INDIRA NAGAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  57   1024926 VEERANNA                        GM/3B/PH-HI    18/06/83     138
               MADDARKI VILLAGE
               MADDARKI POST
               GOGI HOBLI
               YADGIR 585286

  58   1563096 SUCHITRA                        SC/W           22/08/90     138
               SUCHITRA RAMANNA
               AT POST DEVARAMANI
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585224

  59   1415157 SAROJA                          ST/W           01/12/75     137
               SAROJA W/O SHEKHARAPPA
               NEAR S B TEMPLE 1ST WARD SAJJAN STREET
               KARATAGI
               KOPPAL 583229

  60   1488177 RUBIYA SULTANA                  2B/W           24/03/88     137
               H.NO. 13-2-3/75
               PRAKASH NAGAR COLONY
               YERAMARES CAMP   RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584135

  61   1326604 SANGEETA                        SC/W           20/07/79     135
               OMKAR POST GOTUR
               TQ CHITTAPUR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585312

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62   1482224 VIAJAYALAXMI                    SC/W           31/07/89     135
               VIJAYALAXMI D/O NANDAPPA
               AT KILLARHATTI TANDA
               POST UPPARNANDIHAL
               RAICHUR 584125

  63   1096219 BASAVARAJA BHOOMAPPA THEMMINAL  GM/3B/PH-B     16/07/80     127
               70
               KARADONA VILLAGE AND POST
               NAVALI HOBLI
               KOPPAL 583229

  64   1418188 VEERESH CHITTI                  GM/3B/PH-B     01/06/87     123
               VEERSH CHITTI S/O BASAVARAJ CHITTI
               AT/POST TAVARAGERA
               TQ KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 583279

  65   1343123 MALLIKARJUN                     SC/PH-B        10/10/85     120
               13 CROSS ADARSHA YUVAKA SANGA
               TARFAIL
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  66   1096224 KHANDEPPA                       3B/PH-B        01/06/86     120
               KHANDEPPA S/O PANDURANG
               #1-85  NEAR VENKATARAMANA TEMPLE
               KALLANGARGA AT POST  GULBARGA TQ
               GULBARGA 585104

  67   1343130 NINGAPPA                        2A/PH-B        05/06/86     119
               NINGAPPA C/O DHARMARAYA D UMMARAGI
               AT POST HIPPARAGI SN
               TQ JEEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

  68   1410487 BASAVARAJ                       GM/SC/X        01/06/75     118
               JANTA COLONY
               AT POST MUDHOL
               TQ YELBURGA
               KOPPAL 583236

  69   1488594 NAGAGOOLAYYA                    GM/3B/X        20/06/78     114
               AT MANDAGALLI
               POST SHARADAHALLI
               TQ SHAHAPURA
               YADGIR 585304

  70   1138670 GURUBASAVARAJA N                GM/XMP         23/06/73     108
               GURUBASAVARAJA N C/O M CHANNABASAIAH D NO 315-40 B
               I MAIN 18-A  BASAVESHWARA NAGAR  BELLARI
               KARNATAKA
               BELLARY 583103

  71   1410842 UMESH                           GM/2A/X        01/06/77     104
               UMESH S/O HANUMANTAPPA  KAMANUR
               AT/ HYATI
               PO/ MUDDABALLI
               KOPPAL 583238

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  72   1418223 CHAMPAKAMALA K                  3A/PH-B        10/01/78     102
               CHAMPAKAMALA K D/O  LATE PUNIYAKOTI K
               CHAMPA GUEST HOUSE WARD NO 3 ANEGUNDI POST
               TQ GANGAVATHI DIST KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583227

  73   1306142 SHARANAPPA                      2A/XMP         01/06/75     101
               SHARANAPPA A GURIKAR
               AT SHIRAGUMPI
               POST SANKANOOR
               KOPPAL 583236

  74   1418195 MOHAMMED HUSSAIN                2B/PH-B        20/06/87      99
               MOHAMMED HUSSAIN S/O BUDNESAB
               AT /POST SULEKAL
               TQ GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583283

  75   1313872 HANUMANTHAPPA D                 C1/PH          10/07/86      79
               HANUMANTHAPPA D SON OF DURUGAPPA DABBAGALI
               AT SULEKAL
               POST SULEKAL TQ GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583283

  76   1103065 AMARAPPA                        SC/XMP         01/04/72      74
               JJAY NEELAKANTAN VIHAR
               AWHO W-03 GF
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590009



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : FACTORIES BOILERS INDUSTRIES DEPARTMENT  BENGALURU                         

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1464039 MAHADEVA H J                    GM/3B/R        06/06/87     159
               HARADURU VILLAGE AND POST
               BETTADAPURA HOBALI
               PERIYAPATNA TALUK
               MYSORE 571102

   2   1080373 CHANDAN H C                     GM/3A/K        14/12/93     158
               NO 03 2ND BLOCK POLICE QUORTERS
               JB KAVAL KRISHNANDA NAGAR
               NANDHINI LAYOUT
               BANGALORE URBAN 560096

   3   1057262 RAMESHA GR                      GM/3A/R        15/06/83     157
               GUBALAGUTTE HANUMANAHALLY POST
               MADHUGIRI TALUK
               TUMKUR DISTRICT
               TUMKUR 572112

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1082915 MANJUNATHA D                    GM/3A/R        06/07/88     156
               NO 52 NETTIGERE
               BOLARE POST
               UTTARAHALLI HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560082

   5   1080509 HARISH  R                       GM/3A          10/07/83     155
               #149/C BHEL OFICERS COLONY
               26TH MAIN
               NANDINILAYOUT
               BANGALORE URBAN 560096

   6   1053471 ADARSH G                        3B             20/09/89     154
               GANGA NILAYA 3RD MAIN
               BASAVESHWARA EXTENSION
               KYATHSANDRA TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572104

   7   1063513 VISHWA S                        3A             11/02/92     154
               NETTIGERE BOLARE POST
               KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
               BANGLORE SOUTH
               BANGALORE URBAN 560082

   8   1076169 JAGDEESHACHAR G V               2A/RL          04/02/84     153
               GONISOMANAHALLI
               VILLAGE AND POST
               HALEBEEDU HOBLI
               HASSAN 573121

   9   1351387 NAVEENA P                       SC             04/04/90     153
               A D COLONY OR SUBASH NAGARA
               ARKALGUD TQ AND POST
               HASSAN DIST
               HASSAN 573102

  10   1453420 MAHESHA M K                     2A/RL          03/03/84     152
               MALLINATHAPURA VIL
               BILIKERE POST
               BILIKERE HOBLI
               MYSORE 571103

  11   1169113 SHANKAR    JANAGONDA            GM/3B/PDP      30/07/86     150
               S G JANAGOND
               AT POST SHURPALI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587119

  12   1054784 SHWETHA P A                     GM/W           20/06/85     149
               A5/3  4TH CROSS  C NARAYANA LAYOUT
               VIDYANAGAR  NEAR WIDIDA SCHOOL
               BAGALAGUNTE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

  13   1025155 KARIYAIAH P                     SC/RL          30/01/83     148
               HEGGADAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               BEGUR HOBALI
               GUNDLUPET TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571109

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   1532795 NARASIMHA RAJA B G              SC/RL          04/04/78     147
               BANAVATHI
               ARUDI POST  SASUL HOBLI
               DODDABALLAPURA
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

  15   1353191 ROOPA P R                       GM/W           20/07/80     147
               NAVEENKUMAR R A
               APPAJI NILAYA  NAVODAYA ITI COLLAGE ROAD
               JAYANAGARA EXT  KR PET.
               MANDYA 571426

  16   1094365 RAMAMANI K S                    GM/3A/W        18/12/84     146
               #12 4TH A CROSS
               VINAYAKANAGAR
               KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  17   1027150 SMITHA PATEL P A                GM/W           30/05/87     146
               W/O SHASHIDHARA G N
               GULIGENAHALLI AT POST
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572137

  18   1423368 NANDINI K M                     ST/W           07/03/87     145
               HIRALAHALLI VILLAGE
               MURUKANAHALLI POST
               SHEELANERE HOBALI
               MANDYA 571426

  19   1468557 BEERAMMA                        2A/W           02/06/88     145
               BEERAMMA D/O EREGOWDA
               MANJUNATHA THOTA
               GURUR POST AND VILLAGE  KASABA HOBLI
               MYSORE 570008

  20   1210511 NAGARATHNA K S                  C1/W           12/04/88     141
               NAGARATHNA K S
               D/O LATE SHAMANNA
               KADURAHALLI VILLAGE AND  POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577548

  21   1038550 KAMALA BAI B                    SC/W           20/07/82     139
               NO 166  3RD FLOOR  12 BLOCK
               3RD MAIN  4TH CROSS
               NAGARBHAVI 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

  22   1396752 SUMAIYA TABASSUM                2B/W           16/09/91     138
               BESIDE KHUBA MASJID
               MARUTHI EXTENSION
               MALUR
               KOLAR 563130

  23   1524401 SURESH PATTED                   GM/3B/PH-B     10/12/89     123
               AT DHAVALESHWAR
               POST DHAVALESHWAR
               TQ MUDOL
               BAGALKOT 587312

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  24   1244569 FRANCIS KISHORE ARANHA          GM/XMP         09/03/66     118
               17-6-305/1 ST JOSEPH'S NAGAR  JEPPU
               KANKANADY POST
               MANGALURU
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 575002

  25   1041257 MAHESH RK                       GM/XMP         26/03/75     118
               NO.159   9TH MAIN   BCC LAYOUT 2ND STAGE
               CHANDRA LAYOUT
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  26   1096338 SHIVARAJ KUMAR N B              2A/PH-B        27/05/88     118
               SHIVARAJ KUMAR N B SHANTHINIVASA
               KHADI ROAD MALLADIHALLI
               HOLALKERE TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577531

  27   1524408 PARAMESHWARAPPA R               SC/PH-B        12/01/81     115
               KADURAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               KADUR TALUK
               CHIKMANGALUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577548



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : FACTORIES BOILERS INDUSTRIES DEPARTMENT  BENGALURU                         

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1037344 SHAMSUNDAR GANESH SANGA         GM/2A          10/10/86     151
               #  19/9  G 03  JALAPRASAD APARTMENT  3RD CROSS
               NAGAPPA STREET  PALACE GUTTAHALLI
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560003

   2   1337550 RAMESH BAJANTRI                 SC             17/07/87     145
               H NO 31/A JAMADAR LINE
               POLICE COLONY
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585105



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA GOVERNMENT INSURANCE  DEPARTMENT                                 

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1076535 MAHESH S                        GM             07/09/91     157
               NO 22  DODDANNA LAYOUT ANDRAHALLI MAIN ROAD
               NEAR ACHARYA COLLEGE
               VISHWANEEDAM POST  BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1293689 KUMARA Y T                      GM/3A/R        20/07/79     155
               F D A
               CIVIL JUDGE AND J M F C COURT
               NAVALGUND
               DHARWAD 582208

   3   1198580 MURALIKRISHNA N                 GM/3A/K        20/07/77     154
               MURALIKRISHNA N S/O NARAYANAPPA L
               NO 198/1 MARIGAMMA TEMPLE
               NEWPET
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561208

   4   1300357 SIDDESHA KG                     GM/3B          31/07/85     153
               NO 109 C BLOCK
               AMARAVATHY COLONY
               HARIHARA
               DAVANGERE 577601

   5   1293823 SHIVAKUMAR JOGONDAR             GM/3B/R        02/06/88     153
               SHIVAKUMAR JOGONDAR
               AT/MADLUR
               POST/MADLUR
               HAVERI 581120

   6   1095345 PRASANNA KRISHNA P B            GM/KMS         21/01/89     153
               PANJAJE HOUSE
               KANYANA POST
               BANTWAL TALUK
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574279

   7   1212614 VARUN VASISTA C S               GM             13/09/91     153
               SOORYA BEHIEND RENUKACHARYA CHOULTRY
               VIJAYAPURA EXTENSION
               CHICKMAGALUR 577101
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577101

   8   1004982 HANAMAPPA KUNDARAGI             GM/ST/PDP      01/06/82     152
               HANAMAPPA B KUNADARAGI
               AT POST LOKAPUR
               LOKAPUR POLICE STATION QUARTERS LOKAPUR  TQ MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587122

   9   1304599 SHARANAPPA                      GM/2A          20/06/83     152
               SHARANAPPA.T.SANGALAD
               NEAR KALMESHWAR TEMPLE
               AT POST HIREMANNUR
               GADAG 582209

  10   1203641 VENKATESHAPPA M                 GM/2A          01/06/84     152
               YALUVAHALLI VILLAGE
               DODDAMARALI POST
               NANDI HOBLI
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562101

  11   1176667 SATALINGAYYA HIREMATH           GM/3B          02/06/84     152
               BHAGYAVANTI NILAY
               PADMAVATI COLONY
               ASHRAM ROAD BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586103

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1023368 HEMANTHAKUMAR L                 GM/3A          01/07/84     152
               LAXMI TAILORING HALL
               11TH CROSS SOMESHWARA PURAM
               TUMAKURU
               TUMKUR 572102

  13   1496123 SHIVAKUMARA B K                 C1             24/06/86     152
               BESTHARAPALYA
               R BYADARAHALLI POST
               HULIYUR DURGA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572123

  14   1277347 GANGAPPA NARAGUND               GM/3B/R        31/05/87     152
               GANGAPPA NARAGUND
               FIRE STATION QUARTERS HANGAL
               HANGAL
               HAVERI 581104

  15   1059516 MANJUNATHA K                    GM/3A/R        15/08/87     152
               SHESHAPURA VILLAGE
               SRINIVASAPURA TALLUK
               MUDIYANUR POST
               KOLAR 563127

  16   1049108 NAGARAJU D V                    GM/3A/R        06/06/90     152
               BOOCHANAHALLI VILLAGE
               SAKKARE GOLLAHALLI POST
               DODDABALLAPURA
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

  17   1422682 LOKESHA M S                     GM/3B/R        11/07/90     152
               RAGIMUDDANAHALLI VILLAGE
               Y C HALLI POST
               KOTHATHI HOBLI
               MANDYA 571402

  18   1272658 FAKIRAPPA GANGAPPA SAMBARGI     3B             18/06/91     152
               AT POST KAKKERI
               TQ KHANAPUR
               DIS BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591106

  19   1234513 NAGARAJAPPA M                   GM/3B/R        15/08/78     151
               NAGARAJAPPA M S/O MALLAPPA
               BEERAVARA
               LAKSHMISAGARA POST
               CHITRADURGA 577541

  20   1353598 PRASANNA KUMARA  M S            GM/RL          28/05/79     151
               S/O SATHYANARAYANA M V
               G MELANAHALLI VILLAGE  GANGANAGHATTA POST
               NONAVINAKERE HOBLI TIPTUR
               TUMKUR 572224

  21   1429326 CHANDRASHEKARA D P              GM/3A/R        20/07/80     151
               CHANDRASHEKARA D.P. S/O PUTTAMADEGOWDA
               DASHAVARA  KANVA POST
               CHANNAPATNA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562108

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1072354 SHIVA KUMAR N                   GM/3A/R        22/06/83     151
               YALACHIGERE VILLAGE
               YALACHIGERE POST
               KOLALA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572140

  23   1033843 SHANKAR PRASAD K V              3B/RL          02/02/84     151
               KEMPAPURA
               CHIKKABANAVARA POST
               HESARAGHATTA HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560090

  24   1045251 HARISHA B N                     3A/RL          01/12/85     151
               HARISHA SO NAGEGOWDA
               K BASAVANAHALLI
               KANAGAL POST
               MYSORE 571187

  25   1285448 VASANT HUDED                    C1/RL          10/02/86     151
               VASANT  HUDED  # 53
               AT : BAGARANAL
               POST : KARAGUPPI
               BELGAUM 591122

  26   1505677 RAGHU P                         2A             05/05/86     151
               RAGHU P S/O PAPANNA K R
               SHRE SHARADADEVI ANDHARA VIKASA KENDRA GOPALA
               SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577205

  27   1423896 V S AMRUTHA LAKSHMI             GM/W           29/05/87     151
               AMRUTHA LAKSHMI  SDA
               DISTRICT AND SESSIONS COURT
               MANDYA
               MANDYA 571401

  28   1468726 THEJASWINI                      GM/2A/W        18/06/87     151
               D/O JAYARAMA HOSAKOTE VILLAGE
               THATTEKERE POST
               HANGODU HOBALI
               MYSORE 571105

  29   1457370 NAGENDRA K N                    2A/RL          26/03/88     151
               712  JAMBU GOWDA STREET
               KODAGAHALLI VILLAGE
               KODAGALLI POST
               MYSORE 571101

  30   1273137 ANAND GIRIMALLAPPA TOLAMATTI    2A/KMS         01/06/90     151
               ANAND GIRIMALLAPPA TOLAMATTI
               NEAR GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL SUNAG
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587116

  31   1292325 BHIMAPPA MADIWALAPPA HUGAR      2A/RL          01/06/90     151
               NEAR BCM HOSTEL
               MANGALAGATTI ROAD
               AT POST: GARAG
               DHARWAD 581105

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  32   1515026 NAGARAJA  S  R                  2A/RL          07/07/90     151
               NAGARAJA  S  R S/O RUDRAPPA  S
               ARAKERE AT POST
               HONNALI TQ
               DAVANGERE 577217

  33   1446470 RAVI N C                        ST             01/06/85     150
               RANGANATHA NAGAR
               SRI RANGAPATNA TOWN
               MANDYA
               MANDYA 571438

  34   1163188 MANJUNATH LAKKAPPAGOL           GM/3B/PDP      15/10/85     150
               MANJUNATH B LAKKAPPAGOL
               AT POST HIPPARAGI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587311

  35   1199293 MURTHY D                        SC/KMS         25/06/88     150
               WARD NO 06 NEAR AL QULAM SCHOOL
               JAI BHEEM NAGAR
               CHICKBALLAPUR TOWN
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562101

  36   1109997 RAGHAVENDRA                     2A/PDP         20/07/81     149
               C/O K K BADIGER  H NO 10/A
               SHANTA NILAYA  5TH MAIN  CROSS
               SHIVAJI NAGAR  BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590016

  37   1452303 RAVI                            ST/RL          10/05/86     149
               DOOR NO-275/276  LIG 1  G-1
               KHB COLONY  HOOTAGALLY
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570018

  38   1348880 YOGEESHA D R                    SC             02/06/91     149
               DEVIHALLY VILLAGE
               YALAHANKA POST
               HALEBEEDU HOBLI
               HASSAN 573216

  39   1032326 MANJUNATHA T                    SC             11/03/81     148
               N0.38  GANGAMMA TEMPLE STREET
               A NARAYANAPURA EXTN
               DOORAVANINAGAR POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560016

  40   1062806 AMITHA G                        GM/W           30/05/86     148
               #7  NAGAVANA   HALAVAGODU
               PADAVAGODU-PO  SAGAR -T
               SHIMOGA- 577434
               SHIMOGA 577434

  41   1494845 SURESHA N                       SC             01/06/86     148
               YAKKULLI VILLAGE
               KODIHALLI HOBLI
               KANAKAPURA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562119

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  42   1002384 KIRAN SAIVALINGAPPA KAMBLE      SC/RL          06/07/90     148
               KIRAN SHIVALINGAPPA KAMBLE
               AT POST MALALI
               TQ MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587113

  43   1448393 DIVYALINGAIAH  C                SC/RL          02/11/81     147
               INDIRANAGARA VILLEGE
               D.S.PURA POST
               HULLAHALLI HOBALI HURA HQ
               MYSORE 571315

  44   1223989 RAGHAVENDRA T                   SC/RL          02/08/84     147
               RAGHAVENDRA T S/O THIPPESWAMY
               NARASIPURA HONNENAHALLI POST
               HOSADURGA TQ
               CHITRADURGA 577527

  45   1478059 CHAMUNDESHWARI                  GM/SC/W        25/12/91     147
               WARD.NO.1 BAHAR PET KURDI
               POST//KURDI TQ//MANVI
               DIST//RAUCHUR
               RAICHUR 584203

  46   1313795 BHARATI KULKARNI                GM/W           26/01/94     147
               VASANTARAO KULKARNI
               NEAR VEERABADRESHWAR TEMPLE
               KOTUMACHAGI
               GADAG 582111

  47   1230161 SINDHU G C                      GM/CAT1/W      08/04/88     146
               JCR EXTENSION  HO.NO.1
               4TH CROSS
               NGO QUARTERS
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  48   1541861 VEDAVATHI BC                    GM/W           25/01/91     146
               BUTHAKATANAHALLI VILLAGE
               BANDAKUNTE POST
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572137

  49   1442349 SHYLA K S                       GM/3A/W        01/07/79     145
               W/O HARISHA S DOOR NO 81/2
               SUBHASHNAGARA EXTN
               K R PET TOWN
               MANDYA 571426

  50   1421063 SAVITHA K M                     GM/3A/W        05/02/81     145
               SAVITHA K M W/O MADHUSUDHAN M S
               C/O MALLEGOWDA K N  KOTHATHI VILLAGE AND POST
               MANDYA TALUK AND DIST
               MANDYA 571401

  51   1021815 GEETHA R                        3B/W           31/08/84     145
               NO.527  6TH MAIN  6TH A CROSS
               KENGERI SATELLITE TOWN  BESIDE SHALOM CHURCH
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  52   1535545 RASHMI M                        SC/W           16/04/87     144
               AGRAHARA VILLAGE
               C N DURGA HOBLI
               KORATAGERE
               TUMKUR 572129

  53   1158217 RIYAJ  MAKANADAR                2B/RL          01/06/88     144
               R S MAKANADAR
               ATPOST LONI B K
               INDI
               BIJAPUR 586204

  54   1176096 SHANTABAI MUSTIGERI             2A/W           23/07/89     143
               V B MUSHTIGERI
               AT/POST: HALAGANI
               TQ/DIST: BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586125

  55   1009134 RUKMAVVA MURMATTI               2A/W           08/06/92     143
               RUKMAVVA K MURMATTI
               AP SIDDAPUR
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587117

  56   1479378 DHANA KUMARI                    SC/W           08/11/82     141
               WARD NO.01 BAHAR PET KURDI
               POST//KURDI TQ//MANVI
               DIST//RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584203

  57   1005280 SUSHEEL MANG                    SC/PDP         01/06/89     141
               SUSHEEL MANG
               AT POST TAKKALKI
               TALUK  JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587330

  58   1044589 RENUKAMMA S K                   SC/W           10/05/88     140
               SINGONDAHALLI VILLAGE
               BEGLIHOSAHALLI POST
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563101

  59   1450379 KUSUMA R                        SC/W           01/12/81     139
               NO: 339  13TH CROSS
               1ST STAGE  'B' BLOCK
               J P NAGAR
               MYSORE 570031

  60   1039350 SOUMYA V                        SC/W           10/07/87     139
               ETHAMAKALAHALLI VILLAGE
               IRAGAMPALLI POST
               CHINTQAMANI TQ CHIKKABALLAPUR DIST
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 563123

  61   1003641 NASEEMA KANDAGAL                2B/W           04/08/88     139
               NASEEMA B KANDAGAL
               C/O B.BABU KULKARNI PETH  WARD NO 05
               AT ILKAL
               BAGALKOT 587125

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62   1005953 KIRANKUMAR S MARIGOUDAR         GM/3A/PH-HI    19/07/84     134
               K S MARIGOUDAR
               MAIN ROAD  GANDHI NAGAR
               BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587116

  63   1474169 PRAMOD KUMAR K C                3B/PH-B        01/08/89     126
               NO 3762/12
               NEAR VIJAYA BANK
               B M ROAD
               MYSORE 571105

  64   1301939 PRAKASH                         C1/PH-B        31/07/87     124
               MALAGAVI BUILDING OLD EMPLOYMENT
               OFFICE BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587101

  65   1206332 NAVEENKUMAR C K                 3A/PH-B        01/10/90     120
               CHIKKAPYLAGURKI VILLAGE
               CHIKKAPYLAGURKI POST
               MANDIKAL HOBLI
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562104

  66   1531171 MURALIDHAR                      GM/XMP         09/02/65     117
               BEHIND SANKRANTHI DEPT STORE
               60/80 FT ROAD  MANJUNATH NAGAR
               KYATHSANDRA POST
               TUMKUR 572104

  67   1189681 MURTHY S                        GM/3B/X        04/09/67     117
               HOSA AYYANAVARA HUNDI
               MAVINAHALLI POST
               KOLLEGAL TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571124

  68   1045020 MAHENDRA PRASAD M               GM/XMP         04/06/69     117
               517  SAI SIRI PEARL APTS  T-1  4 TH FLOOR
               27 TH CROSS  IDEAL HOMES CO-OP SOCIETY
               RAJARAJESHWARI NAGAR  BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560098

  69   1399069 MURALIPRASANNA R                2A/XMP         03/07/68     112
               K R S TEMPLE STREET
               BHAJANTHRI PALYA
               MULBAGAL TOWN
               KOLAR 563131

  70   1096276 AVINASH J O                     ST/PH-B        08/07/85     112
               C/O BHAGYAMMA (TEACHER)
               KODI BASAVESHWARA TEMPLE ROAD
               HOLALALKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577526

  71   1096227 FARIDAJAN                       2B/PH-B        07/06/92     102
               NO 124 3RD CROSS
               VIJAYANAGAR
               WHITE FIELD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560066

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  72   1274046 VENKATESH NAGNUR                SC/XMP         05/10/79      96
               VENKATESH S/O MARUTI NAGNUR
               VIVEKANAND NAGAR 5TH CROSS PLOT NO 54
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591307



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA GOVERNMENT INSURANCE  DEPARTMENT                                 

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1482752 PREMA                           GM/SC/W        18/06/82     150
               PREMA C/O DURUGAPPA HASAMKAL CAO CMC
               SOUHARDA NILAYA
               KHADARIYA COLONY
               RAICHUR 584128

   2   1084281 UMESHA RAYAPPA BALAGANUR        GM/3B/R        01/05/83     149
               N0 77 BASAVESHWARA NAGARA
               HOLALU POST
               HUVINA HADAGALI TALLUK
               BELLARY 583217

   3   1481978 GOOLAPPA                        GM/3B          01/05/86     149
               GOOLAPPA BASANNA
               AT PO TADAKAL TQ MANVI
               VIA BALAGANOOR
               RAICHUR 584138

   4   1488279 MANJUNATH                       2A             21/04/87     149
               MANJUNATH S/O MALLAPPA
               AT NILOGAL
               POST GEJJALAGATTA
               RAICHUR 584115

   5   1132064 BODUBANDE MOULASAB              2B             01/08/89     143
               2ND WARD
               MINCHERI VILLAGE AND POST
               BALLARI TALUK
               BELLARY 583102

   6   1488483 INDU K                          2A/W           25/02/90     139
               INDU K D/O KRUSHNA K
               GANDHI NAGAR MASKI
               POST. MASKI
               RAICHUR 584124

   7   1154943 MOHANKUMAR                      GM/SC/PH-B     08/04/85     119
               MOHANKUMAR S/O ZARANAPPA EKHELIKER
               AT POST DUBALGUNDI
               TQ HUMNABAD
               BIDAR 585418

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH SERVICES AND SPORTS BENGALURU                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1029066 MANJU L                         GM/3A          02/06/84     152
               NO-79  7TH CROSS  MEENAKSHINAGARA
               KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

   2   1283656 RANGAPPA KYALKOND               ST             01/06/85     149
               AT POST HIREMALLUR
               TQ SHIGGAON
               DIS HAVERI
               HAVERI 581205

   3   1367634 RAGHU NAYAK                     SC             05/07/86     148
               AT CHANNAPUR TANDA
               POST GUDAGUR
               TALUK  RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH SERVICES AND SPORTS BENGALURU                          

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1042876 NAGARAJA    H                   SC             02/08/81     142
               HOUSE NO 63/66   WARD NO 22
               TALUR ROAD OCTRAI GATE
               KANNADA NAGARA
               BELLARY 583103





 Appointing Authority    : Inspector General of Police                                                
 Name of the Department  : PRISONS DEPARTMENT  BANGALORE                                              

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1333821 LAXMI                           GM/3B/W        01/04/81     138
               LAXMI C/O VISHWANATH REDDY RAJALLI
               SYNDICATE BANK JEWARGI
               TQ JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE OF EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING (EMPLOYMENT SECTION) BENGALURU      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1159083 CHAITANYKUMAR S MOHITE          GM/3B/R        15/06/90     153
               CHAITANYKUMAR MOHITE
               S/O. SIDDU MOHITE
               ATPOST. KANNOLLI
               BAGALKOT 587330

   2   1026225 C R NAGARAJA                    C1             05/02/82     152
               C R NAGARAJA
               #2983 4TH MAIN  8TH CROSS  NEAR 108 GANESHA TEMPEL
               KUMARASWAMY LAYOUT
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

   3   1065130 ANAND RAMU BADNIKAI             2A             01/06/90     151
               ANAND RAMU BADNIKAI S/O RAMU BADNIKAI
               SORAGAVI LANE MAHALINGPUR
               TQ: MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587312

   4   1000771 YACHCHARAPPA BADIGER            2A             20/07/90     151
               WARD NO
               6
               HARADOLLI GULEDGUDD
               BAGALKOT 587203

   5   1277326 SANJEEV  MADLUR                 ST             20/07/88     149
               AT BYAGAWADI
               PO HERUR
               TQ HANGAL
               HAVERI 581148

   6   1527632 KISHOR KUMAR                    SC             20/02/90     148
               S/O PUTTARANGAIAH
               JETTY AGRAHARA  AT POST
               C N DURGA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572129

   7   1396612 MUNIKRISHNAPPA  C               SC             02/04/90     148
               NIDARAMANGALA (V)
               NIDARAMANGALA (P)
               MALUR (T)
               KOLAR 563137

   8   1221491 CHAMPA H                        GM/3A/W        06/11/84     146
               KOPPA VILLAGE
               HOLEHONNUR POST
               BHADRAVATHI TQ
               SHIMOGA 577227

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1066164 MANJULA V                       SC/W           06/12/80     140
               BANAHALLI VILLAGE
               CHANDAPURA POST
               ANEKAL TALUK
               BANGALORE URBAN 560081







 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING(TRAINING DIVISION) BENGALURU         

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1408408 MANJUNATH PARANAGOUDA           GM/3B/K        01/06/91     149
               HOUSE NO 02
               POST CHIKKAMADINAL
               TQ-GANGAVATI
               KOPPAL 583283

   2   1482845 PRAKASH                         GM/2A/R        01/06/81     148
               MALLAT VILLAGE
               MALLAT POST
               MANVI TALUK
               RAICHUR 584129

   3   1116819 SHASHIDHAR DODDAPPA PYATISINGI  GM/RL          02/10/83     148
               H.NO.191/4  BASVANAGAR 1ST CROSS
               NEAR JYOTI PEG BAR
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591307

   4   1129873 MAHANTESHA N D                  GM/2A/R        12/03/90     148
               MAHANTESHA N D S/O THIPPERUDRAPPA N
               JINNADAHATTI HOSAHALLI POST
               KUDLIGI TQ
               BELLARY 583218

   5   1552446 CHANDRASHEKHAR B                GM/3B/R        02/07/91     148
               VINAYAKA BADAVANI
               KANNIHALLI
               ITTIGI(P)
               BELLARY 583220

   6   1411452 NAGARAJ                         GM/3B          01/06/92     148
               NAGARAJ S/O  BETADAPPA   BHEEMANOOR
               AT   POST  KUKANAPALLI
               TQ DIST  KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583228

   7   1414381 RAGHAVENDRA                     GM             24/07/80     147
               RAGHAVENDRA JHOSHI
               S/0. KRISHNABHATTA JHOSHI
               R/O. BETAGERI
               KOPPAL 583231

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1317651 SHIVANAND                       GM/3B          02/01/84     147
               SHIVANAND SIDDARAM DHALLU
               AT.POST. REVOOR B
               TQ. AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585301

   9   1000850 SHAMBHULING                     GM/3B          19/07/84     147
               ARUNAMRUTA NILAYA   BESIDE TALUKA STADIUM
               NAVANAGAR
               TQ : HUNAGUND
               BAGALKOT 587118

  10   1024247 RAMESH                          GM/3B/PDP      06/03/87     147
               AT POST BENACHINCHOLI
               TALUKA HUMNABAD DIST BIDAR
               KARNATAKA
               BIDAR 585414

  11   1326136 ANAND                           C1             04/07/87     147
               ANAND GURULINGAPPA DHULABHA
               AT POST AMBIGER CHOUDAYYA  NAGAR AFZALPUR
               AFZALPUR TQ AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585301

  12   1415256 T  JAGADEESHA                   2A/RL          10/06/88     147
               T JAGADEESHA S/O DEVAPPA T
               ASST TEACHER GHPS ARHAL
               GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583235

  13   1371929 CHETANKUMAR BHANDARI            2A             12/04/92     147
               CARE OFF SHRINIVAS GOVINDAPPA GOLED
               HOUSE NO 4/9 NEAR JAIN BASADI
               AT POST GOGI
               YADGIR 585309

  14   1481397 NINGAYYA                        2A/RL          03/04/84     146
               NINGAYYA S/O GYANAPPA KAMATAR
               AT PO KOTHA
               LINGASAGUR
               RAICHUR 584139

  15   1480981 SHIVARAJ                        ST             01/06/89     146
               SHIVARAJ S/O GOVINDAPPA  ALAGERI
               AT POST  JALAHALLI
               VARATIGERI  ONI
               RAICHUR 584116

  16   1410318 BASAVARAJAK                     SC/RL          03/06/85     143
               BASAVARAJA K S/O KORACHARA GANGAPPA
               GARAGA AT
               G N
               BELLARY 583222

  17   1274321 MAHESHA                         SC             06/08/87     143
               HOTEL BAALAJI NEAR SHIVASNGAM
               HOSPITAL JULAI NAGAR CIRCLE
               GANGAVATI
               KOPPAL 583227

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1128400 HUSAIN SAB I                    2B             01/07/89     143
               HUSAIN SAB I  S/O  DAVAL SAHEB
               NEAR NEW GRAMA PANCHAYITHII
               ITTIGI POST
               BELLARY 583220

  19   1316836 MALLIKARJUN                     SC             01/06/82     142
               AT POST MALLABAD
               TALUKA AFZALPUR
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585301

  20   1483377 KALINGA                         SC/RL          01/06/84     141
               AT : AYANUR
               POST : HEDIGINAL
               TQ: SINDHANOOR
               RAICHUR 584128

  21   1049161 ANITA KUMARI                    GM/3B/W        15/09/85     140
               ARVI PG NO 730/B 9TH CROSS 8TH MAIN
               NRAEAR NEW PUBLIC GROUND VIJAYA NAGA
               MC LAYOUT BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  22   1482867 SHARANAMMA                      GM/3B/W        01/01/93     139
               AT. HEGGADADIINNI
               POST  NAGADADINNI
               TQ  DEODURGA
               RAICHUR 584129

  23   1565065 MANJULA                         GM/3A/W        10/05/84     137
               MANJULA D/O BASAREDDY
               AT POST GAJARKOT
               TQ YADAGIRI
               YADGIR 585214

  24   1316563 SUREKHA                         GM/3A/W        01/06/87     137
               SUREKHA MALLIKARJUN SALOTAGI
               AT.MASHAL
               AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585217

  25   1130205 B GIRIJA                        GM/3B/W        15/05/88     137
               B GIRIJA D/O SHANKRAPPA B
               3RD WARD AT POST MORIGERI
               HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI TALUK
               BELLARY 583220

  26   1417080 JYOTHI                          GM/3A/W        01/06/88     137
               WARD NO. 4
               REDDY STREET
               KANAKAGIRI TQ GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583283

  27   1149101 KAVERI                          3B/W           01/06/89     137
               KAVERI W/O BASAVARAJ TIBSHETTY
               AT POST HALLIKHED B
               TQ HUMNABAD
               BIDAR 585414

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   1330073 PAVITRA                         2A/W           01/06/91     136
               PAVITRA D/O SAHEBAGOUDA PATIL
               POST:- BHUSNOOR
               TQ:- ALAND
               GULBARGA 585302

  29   1132292 VAJRESHWARI                     2A/W           01/06/89     135
               VAJRESHWARI D/O AMARAPPA TAWARAGERA
               AT KALAMANGI
               TQ SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584132

  30   1479651 UMADEVI                         C1/W           01/06/90     135
               AT KALLUR
               POST KALLUR
               TQ MANVI
               RAICHUR 584118

  31   1286054 MANJULA HYATI                   ST/W           10/06/93     133
               MANJULA HYATI D/O ANALEPPA HYATI WARD NO 4
               AT HALE  BANDIHARLAPUR  POST BANDIHARLAPUR
               TQ KOPPAL DIST KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583234

  32   1127564 SREEDEVI U                      SC/W           01/06/81     131
               SREEDEVI U D/O UMAPATHI T
               SRI RAGAVENDRA NILAYA BHEIND GOVT HOSPTAL
               1ST WARD BAPUJI NAGARA KUDLIGI
               BELLARY 583135

  33   1329080 SUNITA                          SC/W           01/06/83     131
               H NO 11 1879/7/A2
               NEAR SB COLLEGE
               OPP RAM NAGAR GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585103

  34   1096296 CHANNAVEERA  AVATE              GM/PH-B        01/06/93     117
               YALASANGI VILLAGE AND POST
               ALAND
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585236

  35   1474142 SHIVANAND                       SC/PH-B        01/06/87     104
               DOOR NO 2/183
               KODADUR HOUSE NO 2-1 TO 2-314
               KODADUR
               GULBARGA 585312

  36   1037462 SURESH S                        GM/XMP         02/07/76      90
               C/O BABU G S
               # 4/1 8 TH MAIN
               SHIVNAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

  37   1484285 EGBERT AMIT DEEPAK DHAYALAN     GM/XMP         13/10/80      85
               C-42 OFFICER QTRS
               BESIDE OFFICERS CLUB
               HUTTI GOLD MINES - PO
               RAICHUR 584115

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISABLED & SENIOR CITIZEN REHABILITATION DEPT,  BANGALORE                  

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1037607 SATISHA                         GM/3B/R        03/08/88     148
               MAIN ROAD
               MUDNUR (K)
               MUDNUR (POST)
               YADGIR 585216

   2   1410885 KURATTI POORNA TEJA             2A             02/08/82     147
               2ND WARD MALAPANAGUDI
               MALAPANAGUDI POST
               HOSPET
               BELLARY 583239

   3   1131463 CHIDANANDA   G                  C1             01/06/91     147
               PATTANASHERAGU   VILLAGE
               ORVAI  POST
               BELLARY  TQ
               BELLARY 583113

   4   1139907 KARIBASAPPA T                   ST             02/05/86     144
               KARIBASAPPA T S/O SHANTHAMMA T
               HAREGONDANAHALLI VILLAGE MALAVI POST
               HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI TALUK
               BELLARY 583212

   5   1323817 BASAVARAJA                      SC             20/09/79     143
               AT POST TELKUR
               TQ SEDAM
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585320

   6   1331663 ANITHA                          GM/3A/W        06/06/88     137
               AMARAVADI
               POST CHITAKANPALLI
               TQ SEDAM
               GULBARGA 585222



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT PUBLIC LIBRARY  BANGALORE                                       

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1529061 SANDEEP N                       SC             02/11/93     148
               TUMKUR
               N R COLONY  MAIN ROAD
               OPP GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL KOTHITHOPU TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572103

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : PENSION, SMALL  AND ASSET - LIABILITIES  MONITORY DEPT, BANGALORE          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1253006 KATHIBENNURU UMESH              GM/CAT1/R      01/06/84     152
               KATHIBENNURU UMESH S/O VISHNAPPA
               KUNCHURU POST
               HARAPANAHALLI TALUK
               DAVANGERE 583213

   2   1096048 THEJA PRAKASH B M               GM/3A/K        19/12/84     152
               NO 16 8TH CROSS SANJEEVININAGAR
               MUDALAPALYA
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

   3   1032269 KARTHIK B                       GM             05/01/85     152
               NO-105  MARIGUDI STREET
               LOKKANAHALLI POST AND VILLAGE
               KOLLEGAL TQ
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571440

   4   1285780 BASANAGOUD KOTUR                GM/3B/R        01/06/87     152
               AT HAROBELAVADI
               P/O HAROBELAVADI
               TQ DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 581201

   5   1276770 RAVI KOUJAGERI                  GM/3B          27/08/88     152
               RAVI KOUJAGERI H NO:458 D BLOCK VAJAPEYA NAGAR
               TARIHAL HUBLI
               TQ:HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580026

   6   1510429 ASHOK  K                        GM/3B/R        15/06/90     152
               ASHOK  K.  S/O KRISHNAMURTHY G.
               SURAGIHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               SHIKARIPURA TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577427

   7   1030040 SHANTHOSH KUMAR B M             GM             02/04/81     151
               A5/3  4TH CROSS  C NARAYANA LAYOUT
               VIDYANAGAR  BAGALAGUNTE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

   8   1427719 MAHENDRA B                      GM             06/07/81     151
               MENASIKYATHANAHALLI VILLAGE
               DODDAMULAGUDU POST
               BANNURU HOBLI
               MYSORE 571101

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1077343 BALAJI GANESH K N               GM/3A/R        25/12/81     151
               BASAVANNA STREET
               KADABA
               GUBBI TQ
               TUMKUR 572219

  10   1263852 PARASURAMA C TUMMINAKATTI       GM/3B/R        04/06/83     151
               CHIKKAKABBAR VILLAGE AT POST
               HIREKERUR TALUK
               HAVERI DISTRICT
               HAVERI 581119

  11   1256612 SIDDESHA H S                    3B             01/06/84     151
               S/O SIDDALINGAPPA.H.C.
               GODE VILLAGE
               PALLAGATTE POST
               DAVANGERE 577513

  12   1049450 THIMMESHA S                     3B             05/06/85     151
               NO 64/27 SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESWARA
               NILAYA   GOKUL     1ST PHASE 2ND CROSS
               MATHIKERE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560054

  13   1438247 SATHISHA G B                    3B             20/06/85     151
               GANJIGERE VILLAGE AND POST
               BHOOKANAKERE HOBLI
               K R PET
               MANDYA 571812

  14   1364847 NAGARAJ UPPAR                   C1             24/10/85     151
               C/O SUBRAMANYA SHASTRI
               NAGANTUR ROAD
               GERUSOPPA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581384

  15   1424866 KUMARA K P                      3A             21/01/86     151
               KEMPEGOWDANA KOPPALU VILLAGE
               YACHENAHALLI  POST
               BANNUR HOBLI
               MYSORE 571101

  16   1416235 IRAPPA B PATIL                  3B             18/10/86     151
               IRAPPA S/O BASAGOUDA PATIL
               NEAR APPAYYA SWAMI TEMPLE
               AT POST BALAWAD
               BELGAUM 591304

  17   1567124 GOPI S H                        2A/RL          11/04/87     151
               SEEGEHADLU
               POST KAMANAKERE
               TQ: KADUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577116

  18   1277497 VINAYKUMAR HOLEPPAGOL           2A             22/07/89     151
               HOUSE NO 01  DEVI APARTMENT
               YALAKKI SHETTAR COLONY
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580004

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19   1286932 HANUMANT Y SIDDAPUR             ST             01/06/94     150
               AT-GORAGUDDI  POST- KADABI
               TQ-SOUNDATTI
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591129

  20   1539977 MUDDARAJU  C N                  ST             01/06/90     149
               CHIRATHAHALLI   AT POST
               HULIKUNTE HOBLI
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572113

  21   1440342 ANANDA V N                      SC/RL          04/05/79     148
               #1784   G B PALYA
               SIDDARTHANAGARA POST
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570011

  22   1253471 MAHAMMED RASUL C N              2B             16/03/82     148
               2NDMAIN 5TH CROSS
               VIDYANAGARA B BLOCK
               HARIHAR
               DAVANGERE 577601

  23   1231837 THIMMAPPA S D                   SC/RL          04/06/81     147
               KOTE POLICE STATION
               CHITRADURGA
               577501
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  24   1288628 KASHIMSAB MULLA                 2B             01/01/89     147
               AT MUTTALMURI
               POST  MUTTALMURI
               TALUK HALIYAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581356

  25   1070544 INDU S                          GM/W           21/06/90     145
               #118  NEAR MARADIRANGANATHA PROVISION STORE
               BYRAVESHWARA NAGAR
               LAGGERE POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560058

  26   1064474 DEEPA R                         GM/W           27/03/91     145
               NO. 55/A
               2ND B MAIN ROAD  6TH CROSS
               BAPUJINAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560026

  27   1090470 SREELATHA S                     GM/W           08/06/77     144
               NO 72  LIG  1ST STAGE  6TH MAIN
               5TH B CROSS  KHB COLONY
               BASAVESWARANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  28   1024634 SUDHA S                         GM/W           18/06/81     144
               1000/39  2ND MAIN
               ULLAL CROSS
               JNANAJYOTHINAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560056

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   1362985 SAVITA HAVANAGI                 GM/3B/W        31/07/87     144
               SAVITA HALAPPA HAVANAGI
               AT BINGAPUR
               PO BELAGALPETH
               HAVERI 581127

  30   1057698 CHINMAYI T M                    2A/W           05/12/92     143
               NO. 325  14 TH CROSS  BAPUJI LAYOUT
               SARASWATINAGAR
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  31   1378596 SAVITA   B                      C1/W           01/07/78     142
               AT: ALLANKI
               PO: HERANGADI
               TQ: HONNAVAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581334

  32   1501413 REKHA D                         2A/W           18/07/84     142
               REKHA  D D/O  DURUGAPPA L
               LAVIGERE (V). THAGARTHI (P)
               SAGARA.TQ.
               SHIMOGA 577431

  33   1007793 MAHANANDA BAGI                  2A/W           15/08/86     142
               MAHANANDA BALAPPA BAGI
               AT PO HALINGALI
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587315

  34   1278496 ANITA PUJAR                     SC/W           01/05/87     138
               ANITA PUJAR W/O RAVIKUMAR MUNDINAMANI
               C D O JAIN SCHOOL ROAD
               SHASTRIJI HIGH SCHOOL OPPOSITE
               GADAG 582103

  35   1049652 JYOTHI NC                       SC/W           02/03/76     137
               NO.7  CLASSIC ROYAL GARDEN  'A' BLOCK
               UNIT NO. A062  6TH FLOOR  HENNUR MAIN ROAD  HENNUR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE RURAL 560043

  36   1269591 PRADEEPA P                      GM/3B/PH-B     20/06/92     125
               PRADEEPA P S/O PARAMESHWARAPPA
               BHANUVALLI PO
               HARIHAR TQ DAVANAGERE DIST
               DAVANGERE 577516

  37   1432566 ROOPA T N                       2A/PH-B        14/05/87     120
               HANDHITAVALLI VILLAGE
               KELLUR POST
               PIRIYAPATTANA TALUK
               MYSORE 571107

  38   1089555 MANJUNATHA V E                  GM/3A/X        04/11/78     119
               BMTC TRG CENTRE.VADDARAHALLI.
               KADABAGERE-POST
               DASANAPURA-HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 562130

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  39   1235598 MAHESHA C                       SC/PH-B        20/06/82     114
               MAHESHA C S/O CHENNAPPA
               BELAGERE VILLEGE
               BELAGERE POST
               CHITRADURGA 577522



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : PENSION, SMALL  AND ASSET - LIABILITIES  MONITORY DEPT, BANGALORE          

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1485263 KHEMANNA                        GM/3B          05/10/93     150
               KHEMANNA S/O MALLAPPA NEAR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
               INDIRANAGAR WARD NO.13
               SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

   2   1477632 TAMMANNA                        ST             01/06/85     147
               BELAWATA
               POST TADAKALA
               MANVI TALUK
               RAICHUR 584138

   3   1567579 VENKATESH                       SC             01/11/85     142
               VENKATESH S/O DESU CHAVAN
               AT HOSKERA MELINA TANDA POST HOSKERA
               TQ SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585309





 Appointing Authority    : Chief  Engineer                                                            
 Name of the Department  : RURAL DEVELOPMENT PANCHAYAT RAJ DEPT BANGALORE                             

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1283785 AMBRESH                         GM/3A/R        01/06/91     156
               AMBRESH SO HANAMANTRYAGOUD
               AT KIRADALLI PO GOUDAGERA
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585216

   2   1288485 BHEEMESH                        GM/2A          01/08/92     156
               BHEEMESH S/O NAGAPPA
               AT POST MUSTUR
               TQ GANGAVATI
               KOPPAL 583282

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3   1273912 MAHESH                          GM/3B/R        22/07/87     155
               AT POST MASHAL
               NEAR BASAVESHWAR TEMPLE
               TQ AFZALPUR  DIST.KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585217

   4   1326222 REVANSIDDAPPA                   GM/3B/R        01/08/83     154
               A 236 POLICE QUARTERS
               BASAVESHWAR NAGAR
               SHAHABAD
               GULBARGA 585228

   5   1319843 ALLABHAKSHI P                   GM/CAT1        04/07/85     154
               AT.KANNIHALLI
               POST.ITTIGI
               TQ.H B HALLI
               BELLARY 583220

   6   1267918 JAGADEESHA   H                  3B             22/12/87     154
               JAGADEESHA   H S/O SIVARAJA H
               NEAR BASAVESWARA TEMPLE
               MAHAJANADAHALLI POST
               BELLARY 583220

   7   1323645 AMBARISH KELLUR                 2A             15/05/88     152
               AT.POST: KELLUR
               TQ: JEWARGI
               DIST: GULABARGA
               GULBARGA 585310

   8   1407158 MABUSAB                         2B             03/06/84     151
               MABUSAB HUSENASAB KUDARI
               AT POST GUMAGERA
               TQ KUSHTAGI DT KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583277

   9   1563781 RANGANATH                       ST             22/03/86     151
               RANGANATH S/O LAXMANA
               AT-RAMPUR   POST-MUDANOOR (K)
               TQ-SHORAPUR    DT-YADAGIR
               YADGIR 585216

  10   1146104 SUDHAKAR METHRE                 SC             07/05/85     150
               PANDURANG METHRE
               MENKERA VILLAGE
               TQ: HUMNBAD
               BIDAR 585227

  11   1562995 MALLIKARJUN                     C1             28/02/89     149
               H.NO 4-7-123
               SADAR DARWAJ UPPAR WADI
               YADAGIR
               YADGIR 585201

  12   1038694 DEVENDRA  REDDY                 3A             30/08/89     149
               M NAGARAJ REDDY   D.NO: 79  W.NO: 27
               NEAR SUNKLAMMA TEMPLE JAVARI STREET COWL BAZZAR
               BELLARY TQ
               BELLARY 583102

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   1488504 BASAVARAJ                       SC/RL          01/06/83     147
               BASAVARAJ S/O HULAGAPPA
               AT KILARAHATTI
               POST UPPARNANDIHAL
               RAICHUR 584125

  14   1060953 KAIKASHAN                       GM/2B/W        12/04/86     145
               D-200 NORTH 5TH LANE ITI LAYOUT
               DOORAVANI NAGAR
               NEAR KR PURAM
               BANGALORE URBAN 560016

  15   1336157 DAKSHAYANI                      GM/3B/W        01/12/83     142
               PLOT NO 147 DHANESHWARI NIWAS
               SWAMI VIVEKANAND COLONY
               ALAND ROAD GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585101

  16   1141140 ERAMMA B K                      GM/3B/W        01/06/84     142
               RARAVI
               RARAVI POST
               SIRUGUPPA TQ  BELLARY DIST.
               BELLARY 583121

  17   1324486 SUNITA                          2A/W           10/07/80     141
               SUNITA S KUMBAR  W/O SHARANABASAPPA KUMBAR
               NEAR CHOUDAMMA DEVI TEMPLE
               AT/POST : KODALHANGARGA
               GULBARGA 585302

  18   1481942 SUBHADRADEVI                    SC/W           01/05/87     136
               SUBHADARADEVI D/O SIDDAPPA HUBBALLI
               AT POT HIRENAGANOOR
               TQ : LINGASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584115

  19   1343094 NAGAMMA                         GM/SC/PH-B     09/11/86     128
               13  CROSS NEAR ADARSH YOVAK SANGA
               TARFAIL
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  20   1478909 MAHIBOOB JILAN                  GM/2B/X        01/06/82     101
               S/O MOHD HUSAIN CHOWDRY
               H.NO-10/75  WARD NO-06  NEAR GOVT HOSPITAL KURDI
               POST-KURDI TQ-MANVI DIST-RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584203





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE OF FISHERIES                                                   

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1066299 VEERESH                         GM/3B          03/06/91     148
               VEERESH S/O SURYAKANT
               P AND T QUATERS BEHIND KSRTC BUS STAND
               HUMNABAD
               BIDAR 585330

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1482165 NAGAREDDY                       ST             25/07/82     146
               AT-CHINTALAKUNTA
               POST-MASARAKAL
               TQ-DEODURGA
               RAICHUR 584126

   3   1138473 ASHWINI SUGURUMATADA            GM/3B/W        01/07/90     137
               1ST WARD NEAR SAKRITATANA MATA
               M SUGUR SIRUGUPPA TQ
               M SUGUR POST
               BELLARY 583120





 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF LAND SURVEY AND REVENUE, BENGALURU                           

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1481102 HAJIBABU                        ST             01/06/90     152
               JANATA COLONY
               AT POST JALAHALLI
               TQ  DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584116



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : COMMERCIAL TAX  DEARTMENT BENGALURU                                        

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1447546 HARISHA H N                     GM/3A/R        02/03/83     179
               NO  133  3RD CROSS
               VINAYAKA NAGAR KAMAKSHIPALYA
               NEAR RAGHAVENDRA SHCOOL
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

   2   1090582 KIRAN V                         GM/KMS         18/04/83     175
               NO .301 SHIVAGANGA MAHARAJA APTS.
               2ND CROSS AGS LAYOUT
               BANASHANKARI 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560061

   3   1266452 PRAVEENKUMAR H M                GM/KMS         11/02/86     169
               PRAVEENKUMAR H M  S/O MADHAVA H K
               HONNAMARADI VILLAGE
               KUKKUWADA POST
               DAVANGERE 577525

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1094381 MAMATHA M                       GM/2A/W        03/05/89     169
               HOUSE NO 10-57 MAHESHWARI NAGARA
               5TH CROSS BISANAHALLITHOTA
               B B ROAD YELAHANKA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

   5   1051393 SURESHA N                       GM/3A/PDP      02/08/81     163
               SURESHA N
               18 TH CROSS  NANDINI LAYOUT V.V NAGAR
               KALLAHALLI MANDYA
               MANDYA 571401

   6   1263267 SIDDALINGASWAMY M K             GM/3B/R        17/06/83     163
               JAMMAPURA  AT.
               THORANAGATTE  POST.
               JAGALUR  TALUK.
               DAVANGERE 577521

   7   1033018 SHASHIDARA                      GM/KMS         01/12/84     163
               SHASHIDARA S/O ADINARAYANA SETTY K
               MARUTHI STORES OPP.GOVT.HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL
               HASSAN ROAD RIGHT SIDE ARSIKERE
               HASSAN 573103

   8   1284790 CHINTAMANI BOGAR                GM             20/07/87     163
               AT POST HOSUR
               HOSUR
               TQ SOUNDATTI
               BELGAUM 591111

   9   1286896 CHETAN A GUTTAL                 GM/CAT1/R      29/07/92     163
               CHETAN NILAYA CHIDAMBARA NAGAR
               AT:GUTTAL
               TQ:HAVERI
               HAVERI 581108

  10   1540607 ARAVINDA Y R                    GM             22/04/84     162
               YERAGUNTE
               RATNASANDRA POST
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572137

  11   1500950 MANJUNATH H T                   GM/3A/R        02/05/86     162
               HONAKERE MUGLUR POST
               MAYASANDRA HOBLI  TURUVEKERE TALUK
               TUMKUR DISTRICT
               TUMKUR 572221

  12   1348384 CHANDRA G S                     GM/3A/R        10/01/89     162
               NO.133 VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
               2ND CROSS GAYATHRI EXTN
               CHANNARAYAPATNA
               HASSAN 573116

  13   1025569 ANIL KUMAR K M                  GM/3A/R        20/05/89     162
               ANIL KUMAR K M S/O MANCHAIAH
               KADALUR  V AND P
               MADDUR TALUK
               MANDYA 571433

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   1347795 VENKATESHA                      GM/2A/R        01/07/89     162
               #177
               IKANAHALLI
               KIKKERI
               MANDYA 571423

  15   1043798 HARISH K                        GM/3A          14/12/92     162
               NO 723 4TH MAIN LAKSHMAN NAGAR
               OPP MOHAN THEATRE HEGGANAHALLI CROSS
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

  16   1265462 LINGARAJA T G                   GM/3B/K        04/05/81     161
               F.D.A SENIOR CIVIL JUDGE AND JMFC COURT
               SORAB
               SORAB
               SHIMOGA 577429

  17   1347321 YOGANANDA  K                    GM/3A/R        23/05/82     161
               KUPPE
               KUPPE  POST
               C H KATTE  HOBLI
               MYSORE 571617

  18   1277616 SRINIVASA T                     GM/3A          20/07/85     161
               KANDAIAHNAPALYA VILLAGE
               CHIKKAMALAPURA POST
               LOKKANAHALLI HOBALI
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571440

  19   1529393 ARAVINDA B S                    GM/3A/R        13/06/86     161
               ARAVINDA B S S/O MANJULA D
               AT POST DODDASHETTIKERE
               MAYASANDRA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572221

  20   1053538 PURUSHOTHAM H R                 GM/2A          24/11/89     161
               #174  SIRIGANDHANILAYA
               BEHIND GANESH TEMPLE  SUBASHNAGAR
               NELAMANGALA
               BANGALORE RURAL 562123

  21   1068057 PUTTASIDDAIAH C K               GM/3A/R        24/04/79     160
               19  CHAMANAHALLI
               KANVA POST  KUTAGAL HOBLI
               RAMANAGAR TALUK AND DISTRICT
               RAMANAGARAM 562108

  22   1221517 HANUMANTHARAYA B                GM/3A/R        05/06/85     160
               HANUMANTHARAYA B S/O BOPANA
               DHARMAPURA VILLAGE AT POST
               HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577596

  23   1468895 CHANAKYA RAJ M                  GM/2A          05/03/88     160
               #1365/1  B B LAAYA ROAD
               K R MOHALLA
               MYSURU
               MYSORE 570024

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  24   1400565 RAMESHA V R                     GM/3A/R        04/05/78     159
               FIRST DIVISIONAL ASSISTENT
               KARNATAKA LOKAYUKTA OFFICE
               CHIKKABALLAPURA
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562101

  25   1397206 ANJANAREDDY M                   GM/3A/R        01/06/79     159
               HULLANKAL VILLAGE
               RAJAKALLAHALLI POST
               VEMAGAL HOBLI
               KOLAR 563101

  26   1351486 MANJUNATHA S  T                 GM/3A/R        22/06/81     159
               SHETTIHALLI
               KOWSIKA POST
               SHANTHIGRAMA HOBLI
               HASSAN 573212

  27   1073123 MALLIKARJUNAPPA HS              GM/3B/R        06/02/82     159
               NEAR ANJANEYA SWAMY TEMPLE
               HONNEKERE
               ARALIHALLI POST
               CHITRADURGA 577515

  28   1427559 YOGESHA M R                     GM/3A/R        20/07/82     159
               B MALLENAHALLI VILLAGE  BINDIGANAVILE POST
               AND HOBALI  NAGAMANGALA TALUK
               MANDYA DISTRICT
               MANDYA 571802

  29   1554213 VENKATESHA T R                  GM/3A/R        01/06/84     159
               TARAMANAKOTE VILLAGE
               VITALAPURA POST      MAYASANDRA   HOBALI
               TURUVEKERE TALUK       TUMKUR DISTRICT   572221
               TUMKUR 572221

  30   1371826 HALAPPA     H    N              GM/3B/R        20/05/85     159
               HALAPPA  H   N S/O NANJAPPA
               HIRIYUR AT POST
               KORANAHALLI   ROAD
               HASSAN 573103

  31   1084138 CHETHAN T                       GM/3A/R        01/06/91     159
               CHETHAN T S/O THIMMAIAH
               THAGGAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               KOPPA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571425

  32   1308263 SHRINIVAS DYAVANAGOUDA PATIL    GM/3A          29/12/93     159
               S D PATIL
               AT. POST. HOLEMANNUR
               TQ. RON
               GADAG 582203

  33   1544040 KANTHARAJU K                    GM/3A          06/10/77     158
               NEAR CYCLE STAND FACTORY
               UPPARHALLI
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572102

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  34   1443696 HARISHA C J                     GM/3A/R        14/05/79     158
               HARISHA C.J S/O LATE JAVARE GOWDA
               CHIKKAKOPPALU VILLAGE   HALEYURU POST
               C H KATTE HOBLI
               MYSORE 571617

  35   1351232 VENKATESHA A N                  GM/3A          01/06/79     158
               NO 125 KIKKERAMMANA KOTTALU HOUSING BOARD
               HOLENARASIPURA TOWN
               HOLENARASIPURA
               HASSAN 573211

  36   1226757 VIJAYA KUMAR S J                GM             30/03/82     158
               S/O JAYADEVAPPA S
               SHIVAPURA POST
               HOLALKERE TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577531

  37   1101478 RAJU SOMAPPA SHIGIHALLI         GM             08/01/83     158
               AT / POST - BHENDIGERI
               TALUK / BELGAUM
               DISTRICT / BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590019

  38   1509659 SHANMUKHAPPA H                  GM/3B          14/05/83     158
               S/O HANUMANTHAPPA HALAJJI
               # NO 59  ANJANEYA TEMPLE ROAD
               HARAMAGHATTA (P) SHIVAMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577216

  39   1075632 PRASHANT KHOT                   GM/2A          01/06/84     158
               PRASHANT KHOT
               S/O BHOJAPPA B KHOT
               AT POST TEWARATTI
               BELGAUM 591232

  40   1055995 GANGADHARAIAH KK                GM/3A          19/02/85     158
               GANGADHARAIAH S/O KALAIAH
               KADUMATHIKERE    KITTINAGAMANGALA (PO)
               KASABA (HO) KUNIGAL (TQ)  TUMKUR (DI)
               TUMKUR 572130

  41   1027227 SUNIL KUMAR P G                 GM/3A          25/07/85     158
               #91 POLENAHALLI
               SUDDEKUNTE(P)
               MADHUGIRI(T)
               TUMKUR 572127

  42   1431783 AJAY T B                        3A/RL          07/06/86     158
               TARIKERE VILLAGE
               HARALAKERE POST
               KOPPA HOBALI
               MANDYA 571425

  43   1468113 PRASANNA KUMAR C B              3B/RL          18/06/86     158
               S/O BASAVARAJAPPA
               CHANDRAVADI VILLAGE  AND POST
               HULLAHALLI HOBLI
               MYSORE 571314

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  44   1429768 SHYLENDRAKUMAR C R              3A/KMS         20/11/86     158
               CHANDAHALLI VILLAGE
               THYLOORU POST  KASABA HOBLI
               MADDUR TALUK
               MANDYA 571433

  45   1107926 RAJU BANAJ                      C1/RL          01/07/91     158
               RAJU F BANAJ
               AT ARABHAVI POST ARABHAVIMATH
               TQ GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591218

  46   1451544 JAYANTH KUMAR                   3A             24/03/93     158
               #38 KALIHUNDI(VILLAGE)
               CHAKKUR POST
               H D KOTE(TALUK)
               MYSORE 571125

  47   1061148 MURALI G                        C1             07/04/83     157
               KARAMANGALA VILLAGE AND POST
               BANGARAPET TALUK
               KOLAR
               KOLAR 563114

  48   1066936 PRABHAKARA M                    2A/RL          10/04/83     157
               S/O MUNIVENKATAPPA
               BISANAHALLI VILLAGE
               GANDLAHALLI POST
               KOLAR 563126

  49   1451230 SHANKARA                        ST/RL          04/05/83     157
               SHANKARA   S/O JAVARA NAYAKA
               #127 UDBURU VILLAGE AND POST
               JAYAPURA HOBLI
               MYSORE 570008

  50   1276870 BHIMAPPA DESAI                  GM/3A/PDP      10/05/84     157
               BHIMAPPA DESAI
               AT/POST CHIKKALAGUNDI
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587116

  51   1533686 PARAMESHA V K                   2A/RL          04/05/85     157
               VAMACHEHALLI VILLAGE
               KOLALA POST
               KOLALA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572140

  52   1275000 BIRAPPA KOULAPURE               2A/RL          20/07/88     157
               AT.POST. WALAKI
               TQ. CHIKKODI
               DIST. BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591238

  53   1458321 SUNIL S                         ST             19/07/89     157
               93-1 HALLIDIDDI VILLLAGE
               YECHAGALLI POST
               NANJANGUDU TALUK
               MYSORE 571302

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  54   1395971 SHIVARAJ G M                    2A/RL          12/11/89     157
               S/O MUNIYAPPA
               AKSHANTARA GOLLAHALLI VILLAGE
               SULIKUNTE POST
               KOLAR 563114

  55   1292597 DEVENDRA YALLAPPA MAVINANDI     2A/RL          01/11/91     157
               DEVENDRA YALLAPPA MAVINANDI
               AT POST SUNADHOLI
               SUNADHOLI CROSS
               BELGAUM 591310

  56   1040171 MANJUNATH P B                   C1/RL          15/04/80     156
               S/O B.D. PATAGR
               POST PADUVANI
               TQ KUMTA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581333

  57   1214655 BASAVARAJAPPA P                 2A/KMS         10/06/81     156
               S/O PARAMESHWARAPPA
               BANASHANKARI TEMPLE ROAD
               KOTE HOSADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577527

  58   1495422 RAMESHA G                       2A/RL          14/06/82     156
               TEKALAVATTIY GOVINDAPPA GARAGA VILLAGE
               SRI RAMAPURA HOBLI TANDAGA POST
               HOSADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 573114

  59   1110514 BASAVARAJ PODI                  3B/RL          21/07/82     156
               ATPO: MALLAPUR S.A GOKAK
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591101

  60   1095703 SHEKAR K                        2A/KMS         04/03/83     156
               MUTHYALAMMA TEMPLE STREET
               LAKKUR VILLAGE AND POST
               MALUR TALUK KOLAR DISTRICT
               KOLAR 563160

  61   1228458 ROOPA B O                       GM/3B/W        10/03/83     156
               BEGUR AT POST
               BEGUR HOBLI
               TARIKERE
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577550

  62   1452393 RAVI  G K                       3B/KMS         01/04/85     156
               S/O  KARIYAPPA
               GATTAVADI  VILLAGE AND POST
               NANJANGUD
               MYSORE 571312

  63   1283924 GAJANANA E                      2A             18/09/85     156
               MANDAGALALE
               KANALE
               SAGARA
               SHIMOGA 577430

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  64   1279384 SADASHIVA                       2A             08/07/89     156
               AT POST ARAKERI
               ARAKERI
               TQ BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586104

  65   1379150 SHRINIVAS GANESH NAIK           2A             07/07/90     156
               GANESH NAIK  LINE NO 16   ROOM NO 6
               POLICE HEAD QUATRESS   KAJUBAG   KARWAR
               KARNATAKA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581301

  66   1166696 SANGAMESH BAJENI                2A             19/06/92     156
               S/O BHEEMASEN BAJENI
               AT POST BABALESHWAR
               TQ VIJAYAPURA
               BIJAPUR 586113

  67   1492918 CHANDRASHEKHARA T D             GM/3A/PDP      06/07/79     155
               TUNGANI VILLAGE
               KANAKAPURA ROAD
               KANAKAPURA NEAR
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

  68   1215835 SHIVAPRAKASHA H R               SC/KMS         12/02/83     155
               S/O REVAIAH SIDDAIAHNAGARA 5 TH MAIN
               HASSAN
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573201

  69   1279054 AMRESH                          SC/KMS         02/04/84     155
               S/O PURAPPA AT/PO AHSIHAL TANDA
               TQ/ LINGASUGUR
               DIST/ RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584125

  70   1463383 SUBASACHANDRA BARKI             C1/KMS         06/09/84     155
               SUBASACHANDRA BARKI
               S/O BASAVANTHAPPA
               SATHENAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               HAVERI 581120

  71   1034454 REVANNA V B                     SC/RL          01/06/85     155
               KAGALAVADI VILLAGE AND POST
               CHAMARAJANAGAR TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571117

  72   1277841 ISHWAR TALAWAR                  GM/CAT1/PDP    01/11/85     155
               ATPOST KADAKOL
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587119

  73   1029383 PRUTHVI JAYANTH M L             SC             04/06/88     155
               NO 72 KHB COLONY
               TYAGARAJANAGARA
               CHALLAKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577522

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  74   1494009 HARISHA GV                      SC/RL          15/06/88     155
               GEJJAGARAGUPPE VILLAGE
               GEJJAGARAGUPPE POST
               MADABAL HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562120

  75   1095931 SYED ISMAIL                     2B             23/07/89     155
               19/26 2ND MAIN 2ND CROSS
               NANJUNDESHWAR NAGAR
               NANDINI LAYOUT
               BANGALORE URBAN 560096

  76   1102645 TOUFIK MULLA                    2B/KMS         14/06/90     155
               S/O ASAFALI MULLA
               AP PARAMANANDAWADI
               MULLA ONI
               BELGAUM 591311

  77   1107802 SHOBHA MAHADEVAPPA BALIGAR      GM/3B/W        15/06/90     155
               SHOBHA M BALIGAR
               AT  POST BHAGOJIKOPPA
               TQ RAMDURG
               BELGAUM 591114

  78   1215309 VINODKUMAR B J                  SC/RL          28/03/85     154
               S/O LATE JAYARAMA M
               SOMANAHALLI AT POST
               MADDUR
               MANDYA 571429

  79   1124313 SAHANA B S                      GM/W           16/03/88     154
               W/O PUTTARADHYA S
               #1289,FIRST FLOOR, 25TH C CROSS
               27TH MAIN ROAD
               SECTOR-2 HSR LAYOUT BANGALORE 560102

  80   1279980 BHARATESH S B PATIL             3B/PDP         01/03/89     154
               BHARATESH S B PATIL
               AT/PO KUNCHANUR
               JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  81   1491945 NANDINI S                       GM/3A/W        12/05/91     154
               #159  AREHALLI   BILAGUMBA POST
               KOOTGAL HOBLI
               RAMANAGARA
               RAMANAGARAM 562159

  82   1091591 RAMAMANI B P                    GM/3B/W        04/04/82     153
               RAMAMANI B P W/O MALLIKARJUNAIAH A S
               AGGUNDA AT POST
               ARSIKERE TQ
               HASSAN 573103

  83   1052155 SRINIVASA H S                   SC             10/06/82     153
               #320 ANJANA NAGAR SRI SAI DRIVING SCHOOL BUILDING
               MAGADI MAIN ROAD
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  84   1554044 MARUTHI                         2A/PDP         14/04/84     153
               HEGGLE  HOUSE
               HOSAD
               NEAR RAILWAY STATION BYNDOOR
               UDUPI 576214

  85   1533938 MANJULA N K                     GM/SC/W        23/09/84     153
               MANJULA N K D/O KRISHNA BHOVI N V T
               NEAR IYYANABHAVI
               MADENURU POST TIPTUR TALUK  TUMKUR DISTIC
               TUMKUR 572201

  86   1366260 PRAVEENAKUMAR DODDAMANI         SC/RL          06/04/85     153
               PRAVEENAKUMAR DODDAMANI
               AT POST DEVARAGUDDA
               TQ RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

  87   1078311 MAMATA KAMBI                    GM/W           27/11/88     153
               MAMATA  S  KAMBI
               D/O S. G. KAMBI
               AKKI ONI
               BELGAUM 591126

  88   1048862 NAVEEN KUMAR J S                SC             10/01/90     153
               JANIVARA VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               CHANNARAYAPATNA TQ
               HASSAN 573116

  89   1422012 RANJITHA G K                    GM/3A/W        30/01/92     153
               NEELAKANTANAHALLI VILLAGE
               ALUR POST
               MADDUR TQ
               MANDYA 571433

  90   1091449 BASAVARAJ                       2A/PDP         02/07/93     153
               NEAR REVANASIDDESHWAR TEMPLE
               AT/POST BALLUNDAGI
               TQ/JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

  91   1031645 UMADEVI R                       GM/3A/W        12/04/81     152
               # 649 CHOWDESHWARI DEVI NILAYA
               ANJENEYA TEMPLE ROAD
               2 ND BLOCK PEENYA 1 ST STAGE BANGLAORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560058

  92   1458079 PAVITHRA M N                    GM/W           06/12/83     152
               MATHIGHATTA VILLAGE AND POST
               HIRISAVE HOBLI
               CHANNARAYAPATNA TQ
               HASSAN 572134

  93   1421623 RAVI KUMARA B                   SC             20/07/84     152
               RAVI KUMARA B S/O BALARAMA
               GOWRIPURA VILLAGE
               K SHETTAHALLY POST
               MANDYA 571807

                                                                      Page : 11
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  94   1258688 JYOTHI S S                      GM/3B/W        23/07/84     152
               JYOTHI S S D/O SHEKARAPPA T C
               SHIVANI
               SHIVANI POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577549

  95   1440728 GIREESH P                       SC/RL          25/06/86     152
               GIREESH P S/O PUTTU SIDDAIAH J
               NO 815-A  MARUTHI NAGAR HANUR KOLLEGAL TALUK
               CHAMARAJA NAGAR    DISTRICT
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571439

  96   1039478 SHARIFSAB KALLIMANI             2B/RL          31/07/86     152
               NEAR KALMESHWARA TEMPLE
               UKKUNDA VILLAGE AND POST
               RANEBENNUR TALLUK
               HAVERI 581208

  97   1033251 UMADEVI C                       GM/3A/W        15/05/88     152
               04#  BESTHAMANAHALLI VILALGE
               BESTHAMANAHALLI POST
               ANEKAL TALLUK
               BANGALORE URBAN 562106

  98   1007111 MAHANTESH NAYAK                 SC/PDP         01/06/88     152
               AT POST GADDANAKERI L T
               NEAR HANUMANTHA TEMPLE
               TQ BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587103

  99   1080214 JAYALAKASHMI N R                GM/3A/W        11/07/88     152
               NANJEGOWDANAPALYA VILLAGE
               SANTHEMAVATHUR POST
               KASBA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572130

 100   1041002 YAMANOORAPPA KADADALLI          SC/RL          01/06/89     152
               TONDIHAL (PO/AT)
               YELBURGA TQ
               KOPPAL DIST
               KOPPAL 583232

 101   1347128 MAMATHA  S   J                  GM/2A/W        01/06/82     151
               W/O PRAVEENKUMAR K K
               G K TAILOR  MAIN ROAD
               JAVAGAL AT POST  ARSIKERE TALUK
               HASSAN 573125

 102   1086515 GIRJAMMA M D                    GM/W           04/07/82     151
               SRI PRASHANTHA NILAYA
               2ND MAIN 2ND DIVISION OPP VAKKALIGARA BHAVANA
               GANGADHARAPURA
               BANGALORE RURAL 561203

 103   1054701 GEETHA V                        GM/2A/W        01/06/84     151
               NO 252   7TH MAIN ROAD
               SRINAGAR
               BANGLORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560050

                                                                      Page : 12
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 104   1518225 ANITHA U                        GM/3B/W        26/07/84     151
               ANITHA U D/O UMAPATHI M
               PAVADARANGAVVANAHALLI
               ANAGODU POST
               DAVANGERE 577556

 105   1422003 VANI K R                        GM/3A/W        20/06/88     151
               VANI K R D/O RAMALINGE GOWDA K L
               #76 KARASAVADI S K GERE POST
               KOTHATHI HOBLI
               MANDYA 571403

 106   1176992 MAITRA BAGEWADI                 GM/3B/W        11/09/89     151
               AT KASHINAKUNTI
               POST Y BUDIHAL
               TQ MUDDEBIHAL
               BIJAPUR 586213

 107   1281502 CHIDANANDA SHIVAPPA BILLAL      GM/2A/PH-L     10/07/90     151
               S/ GANGAVVA S BILLAL AT/PO/ MEDLERI
               TQ/ RANEBENNUR
               DIST/ HAVERI
               HAVERI 581211

 108   1071055 UMADEVI LC                      GM/3A/W        10/12/90     151
               #117  LAKSHMIPURA
               KUTAGAL HOBLI
               RAMANAGARA TALUK AND DISTRICT
               RAMANAGARAM 561201

 109   1423140 THAJA M S                       GM/3A/W        04/03/92     151
               MALLANAYAKANAKATTE VILLEGE
               GANADALU POST
               DUDDA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571405

 110   1048925 MALLIKA B N                     GM/3A/W        02/03/82     150
               #27 3RD FLOOR NRUPATHUNAGANAGAR
               4TH MAIN 9TH CROSS
               JP NAGAR 7TH PHASE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

 111   1531613 SAVITHA M C                     C1/W           30/09/83     150
               M GOLLARAHATTI
               LAKSHMIPURA POST
               MEDIGESHI HOBALI  MADHUGIRI TALUK
               TUMKUR 572133

 112   1081900 ANITHA V                        ST/W           01/07/84     150
               C/O KENCHAPPA T  JANATHA COLONY
               BEHING SKIN MANDI CHALLAKERE TOWN
               CHITRADURGA DISTRICT
               CHITRADURGA 577522

 113   1463135 SHUBHALAKSHMI H S               3A/W           13/06/85     150
               SHUBHALAKSHMI H S W/O RECHANNA S
               KUMBARA STREET
               MADDUR VILLAGE AND POST
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571441

                                                                      Page : 13
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 114   1448962 SAVITHA B M                     SC/W           29/12/89     150
               BILIGERE VILLAGE
               GAVADAGERE POST AND HOBLI
               HUNSUR TALUK
               MYSORE 571134

 115   1251455 KAVYA  T B                      3B/W           04/05/92     150
               D/O BASAVARAJAPPA T M
               TADAGA VILLAGE
               SHIVANI STATION POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577549

 116   1229247 JAHNAVI C R                     3B/W           01/06/88     149
               #264  22MAIN 3RD PHASE
               4TH STAGE VIJAYANAGAR
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570017

 117   1463661 BINDU S S                       3B/W           12/02/90     149
               SOUTHANAHALLI VILLAGE
               HOSUR KALLAHALLI POST
               K R NAGAR TQ
               MYSORE 571602

 118   1537723 PUSHPALATHA N                   3A/W           31/12/91     149
               D/O LATE C NAGARAJU
               2ND MAIN  4TH CROSS
               BANASHANKARINAGAR
               TUMKUR 572102

 119   1559643 PRATAPCHANDRA SHETTY K          GM/3B/PH-B     03/03/81     148
               KALPANA
               HALNADU POST AND VILLEGE
               KUNDAPUR TALUK
               UDUPI 576211

 120   1306685 ELLAVVA KUMMI                   2A/W           10/01/83     148
               ELLAVVA KUMMI
               AT/POST TUPPAD KURAHATTI
               TQ NAVALAGUND
               DHARWAD 582208

 121   1032960 LEELAVATHI A                    2A/W           19/10/86     148
               #1188  44TH CROSS  WARD NO181
               KUMARASWAMY LAYOUT 1ST STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

 122   1277813 MALLAVVA KETANNAVAR             2A/W           05/06/88     148
               AT-MAMADAPUR
               POST-MAMADAPUR
               MAMADAPUR
               BELGAUM 591233

 123   1459951 KUMARASWAMY G S                 SC/PDP         12/07/88     148
               GOVINAHALLI VILLAGE
               YAMASANDHI POST
               BELUR TQ
               HASSAN 573115

                                                                      Page : 14
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 124   1228740 ASHA C                          2A/W           09/05/90     148
               ASHA C  W/O SATEESH H B C/O H BEERAIAH
               NEAR BALAJI TAKIES INDIRA NAGAR
               HULIYAR
               TUMKUR 572218

 125   1060196 PRAMITA DYAVAPPA NAIK           2A/W           29/06/90     148
               PRAMITA DYAVAPPA NAIK D/O DYAVAPPA
               BALEKOPPA VILLAGE HARISHI POST
               SORAB TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577429

 126   1275448 SHWETHA PUJAR                   ST/W           04/04/88     147
               PLOT 132 PUJAR BUILDING
               NEAR SIDDARAMESHWAR COLONY
               SHRIPAD NAGAR 8TH CROSS
               DHARWAD 580001

 127   1440696 VARALAKSHMI  T                  SC/W           22/07/92     147
               #19  KOTEHUNDI.
               RAYANAKERE  POST  KASABA HOBLI
               MYSORE TALUK
               MYSORE 570008

 128   1348725 THARADEVI D K                   2A/W           03/01/80     146
               NITTURU VILLAGE AND POST
               SALAGAME HOBLI HASSAN TALUKU
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573219

 129   1081970 MAMATA K S                      2A/W           27/11/84     146
               D/O SUNDRAPPA
               VILLAGE INDUVALLI
               POST SHIGGA
               SHIMOGA 577434

 130   1063434 SUMA T                          C1/W           17/07/86     146
               #09   2ND FLOOR  B 1 BLOCK
               POLICE QUATRAS
               KENGERI UPANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

 131   1093309 PAMID P M                       2B/W           30/06/86     145
               KANNIHALLI VILLAGE
               ITTIGI POST
               H B HALLI TALUK
               BELLARY 583220

 132   1397677 JAYAKUMARI  M                   SC/W           19/12/88     145
               JAYAKUMARI.M   D/O NARAYANA.M
               NEAR WATER TANK  NEAR ANJANEYA SWAMY TEMPLE
               KEELUKOTE
               KOLAR 563101

 133   1231448 SWETHA C                        SC/W           22/01/89     145
               #58 SAPTAKOTI KRUPA
               OPP AMBEDKAR CHOUTRY
               RAJENDRANAGARA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

                                                                      Page : 15
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 134   1048636 SHAHEENABANU MYAGERI            2B/W           20/06/89     145
               R G MYAGERI  DARGA COLONY
               NEAR MHANTESH NAGAR SCHOOL
               JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

 135   1190743 UMAMAHESHWARI                   SC/W           31/07/85     143
               # 4- 26 I  DIDDADAKERI
               BHEEMA NAGARA     CAUVERY ROAD
               KOLLEGAL TOWN
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571440

 136   1394265 SHANTHAMMA M                    SC/W           05/06/86     143
               KALAHASTIPUR VILLAGE
               KEMBODI POST
               HUTTUR HOBLI
               KOLAR 563101

 137   1060006 ASHA R                          SC/W           04/06/87     143
               MALLASANDRA VILLAGE
               NADAVATHI POST  VIA KADUGODI
               HOSKOTE TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 560067

 138   1352035 SHIVARAJA MS                    GM/3B/PH-HI    15/08/83     141
               NO.707 4TH CROSS 17TH MAIN ROAD
               SARASWATHIPURAM
               MYSORE
                570009

 139   1228277 YERRISWAMY PS                   GM/3B/X        10/07/80     138
               YERRISWAMY PS S/O SHARANAPPA P
               TURUVANUR. POST
               OLD POLICE STATION BESIDE ROAD
               CHITRADURGA 577517

 140   1239667 PURANDARA                       2A/PH-H        01/06/84     135
               KUKKAJE HOUSE
               ULI VILLAGE AND POST
               BANTWALA TALUK
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574326

 141   1357803 VENKATESHA MP                   GM/XMP         04/02/82     133
               PETE MACHAGOWDANAHALLI
               ARAKALAGUD
               ARAKALAGUD
               HASSAN 573102

 142   1366737 MAILAREPPA BOMMANAHALLI         GM/2A/PH-LC    20/06/84     133
               MAILAREPPA BOMMANAHALLI
               AT POST HOTANAHALLI
               TQ SHIGGAOAN
               HAVERI 581203

 143   1048861 RAGHUNATHA REDDY HB             GM/3A/X        03/05/73     130
               HANUMYGARAHALLI
               KADADANAMARI POST
               CHINTAMANI TQ
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 563123

                                                                      Page : 16
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 144   1027196 RAVINDRA KUMAR B N              GM/XMP         22/07/77     128
               P-878/5 SUBROTO ENCLAVE
               AIR FORCE STATION
               JALAHALLI WEST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560015

 145   1308017 DEVAPPA                         GM/XMP         23/05/77     126
               DEVAPPA DAMBAL
               AT POST MUNDARGI
               TQ MUNDARGI
               GADAG 582118

 146   1005015 BHIMAPPA HONYAL                 GM/2A/X        25/05/78     126
               ATPOST GIRISAGAR
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587116

 147   1051443 PUTTASWAMY                      GM/CAT1/X      24/06/61     125
               NO 32/4 12TH MAIN ROAD
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

 148   1377622 RAVI PATGAR                     GM/CAT1/X      05/01/75     125
               SUBHASH NAGAR
               PO: SIRSI MARKET
               TALUK: SIRSI
               UTTARA KANNADA 581402

 149   1291683 MAHAMMADRAFI   GANTE            2B/XMP         01/06/65     124
               MAHAMMADRAFI NIJAMSAB GANTE
               AT/PO/ HIREKUMBI
               TQ/ SAUNDATTI
               BELGAUM 591110

 150   1501132 VENKATESHWARA B                 2A/XMP         01/04/76     124
               VENKATESHWARA B S/O BASAVARAJA
               MARUTHIPURA VILLAGE  AND POST
               HOSANAGARA TQ
               SHIMOGA 577412

 151   1021395 V GOPALA KRISHNA                SC/XMP         27/06/78     123
               334 3RD MAIN 2ND B CROSS
               RAMANJANEYANAGARA
               CHIKKALLASANDRA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560061

 152   1033487 RAMESHA KUMARA TK               3A/XMP         01/06/74     122
               MADHAKARIPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               D S HALLI VIA
               CHITRADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577524

 153   1184642 PRAVEENKUMAR NAYAK              SC/PH-H        23/08/78     122
               NEAR NEW MUGHOLKHOD MATH
               K.C.NAGAR NH 13 SOLAPUR ROAD VIJAYAPUR
               VIJAYAPUR POST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586103

                                                                      Page : 17
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 154   1130495 NAGARAJ K N                     C1/XMP         05/04/79     120
               C/O THIMMAPPA B
               H.NO-17  THIRUMALA NEVASA
               VIDYANAGAR(EAST)  NJS COLONY
               BELLARY 583104

 155   1502145 GOVINDA                         SC/XMP         01/06/77     114
               GAJANUR AGRAHAR
               GAJANUR POST
               SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577202

 156   1511703 VENKATESHAPPA K                 2A/XMP         01/06/75     112
               #06  NANDHAGOKULA NILAYA
               NEAR MANGALA MANDHIRA  ALKOLA.
               VINOBA NAGARA POST  SAGARA ROAD SHIVAMOGGA
               SHIMOGA 577204

 157   1042466 RAMESHA KR                      ST/XMP         03/06/76     110
               C/O KS ANAND
               CM EXTN KYTHSANDRA
               5TH CROSS KAVERI ROAD
               TUMKUR 572104



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : COMMERCIAL TAX  DEARTMENT BENGALURU                                        

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1285960 VIRUPAXAYYA                     GM/3B          22/08/89     160
               2ND CROSS  GAVISREE NAGAR
               GAVIMATH ROAD
               KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583231

   2   1142086 MARUTHI  B                      GM/2A          15/03/86     159
               MARUTHI B S/O BENAPPA B
               AT POST NIMBALAGERE
               KUDLIGI TQ
               BELLARY 583136

   3   1135415 KITTUR VIJAYAKUMAR              GM/3A/R        08/07/80     157
               KITTUR VIJAYAKUMAR C/O KADDI MALLIKARJUNA
               THAMBRAHALLI AT POST
               HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI
               BELLARY 583224

   4   1280012 NINGARAJU S                     GM/CAT1/R      25/06/91     157
               S/O SHARANAPPA BENNI
               AT POST:TUGGALADONI
               TQ:KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 583280

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5   1339599 SATISH                          GM/3B          23/07/84     156
               S/O SHARANAPPA  JOGA
               NEAR BASAVESHWAR TEMPLE
               AT POST MARGUTTI
               GULBARGA 585313

   6   1322976 RAJKUMAR JAMAGOND               GM/2A/R        05/12/84     156
               AT BANKALAGA POST GOUR B
               TQ AFAZALAPUR
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585301

   7   1487422 VEERESH                         2A             01/06/82     155
               RAJALBANDA
               AT POST RAJALBANDA
               TQ MANVI
               RAICHUR 584123

   8   1478393 JAMADAGNI                       ST             01/07/84     155
               AT-RAJALADINNI
               POST-MUSTURE
               TQ-MANVI
               RAICHUR 584123

   9   1566477 BANADESH                        3B             03/04/86     155
               BANADESH  SIDHARAMAPPA  SHETTY
               NARAYANPUR STREET
               POST GURMITKAL
               YADGIR 585214

  10   1565148 PRAKASH                         C1             01/06/88     155
               AT POST CHANDAPUR
               TQ SEDAM
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585318

  11   1488244 HUSENSAB                        2B             25/07/88     154
               AT GUMAGERA
               POST GUMAGERA
               TQ  KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 583277

  12   1366567 SOPPINA KESHAVA                 3A             02/07/92     152
               S/O  SOPPINA KRISHNAPPA
               AT  LINGANAYAKANAHALLI
               POST KURUVATTI
               BELLARY 583217

  13   1480506 MAHADEVA                        SC/RL          01/06/82     150
               MAHADEVA S/O THIMMAYYA
               CPC NO281 SADAR BAZAR POLICE STATION
               NEAR TEEN KANDIL RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584101

  14   1479554 JAMBAYYA                        SC             02/08/87     150
               AT SHAKHAVADI POST KUDLOOR
               TQ RAICHUR
               DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584135

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15   1137824 PRIYADHARSHINI HIREMATHA        GM/W           14/03/88     150
               D/O KARIBASAVASWAMY H M
               RTD. HEAD MASTER  HANUMANAHALLI POST
               HOSPET
               BELLARY 583222

  16   1486868 SUJATHA                         GM/CAT1/W      06/08/85     146
               AT.POST.UDAMAGAL-KHANAPUR
               TQ.RAICHUR
               DIST.RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584133

  17   1337442 SULOCHANA                       GM/3B/W        18/10/83     145
               JAYASHREE NILAYA
               EWS-94 OPP BUS STAND
               SHANTHI NAGAR GULBARAGA
               GULBARGA 585103

  18   1482657 MAMATHA RANI S                  2A/W           07/06/86     143
               H NO 155
               SIDRAMPUR POST MALIYABAD
               TQ DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584103

  19   1320224 SPOORTHI                        SC/W           10/04/89     140
               SPOORTHI D/O ARJUN GOURE
               AT POST AMBEDKAR COLONY KAMALAPUR
               TQ DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585313

  20   1343110 PRAKASH                         GM/SC/PH-B     09/03/81     133
               PLOT NO 200/11 8TH CROSS
               ADARSH MARG NEAR AMBIKA NAGAR
               WATER TANK
               GULBARGA 585102

  21   1318894 SADAPPA MADAGOND                GM/3B/X        01/08/69     101
               H NO 9-545/06 MAHADEV NAGAR
               SHAIKH ROZA ROAD SHAHABAZAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585101



 Appointing Authority    : Advocate General                                                           
 Name of the Department  : ADVOCATE GENERAL OFFICE , BANGALORE                                        

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1083394 ANANDA H M                      2A             08/12/85     151
               ANANDA HM S/O MARIYAPPA.K
               HEBBADI HUNDI VILLAGE AND POST NEAR GOVT PRIMARY
               SCHOOL SRIRANGA PATTANA TQ MANDYA
               MANDYA 571438

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1058637 GANGE G                         GM/W           18/11/83     150
               NO 27 MARUTHI NILAYA
               GRAHALKSHMI COLONY
               BASAVESHWARA NAGARA 1 ST STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

   3   1488384 SHAMIYAD PASHA                  2B             01/06/86     149
               AT POST IDAPNUR
               TQ RAICHUR
               DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584140

   4   1373298 MANJULA KATAGI                  ST/W           14/06/80     139
               MANJULA  KATAGI
               AT POST NEGALUR
               HAVERI
               HAVERI 581213

   5   1554549 SHOBHA                          ST/W           01/07/85     139
               NOOJI HOUSE  HALU VALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               UDUPI TALUK
               HALUVALLI VILLAGE
               UDUPI 576215

   6   1301937 PRADEEPA                        GM/PH-B        01/05/84     132
               BANASANKARI NAGARA
               KELAGERI ROAD
               DHARAWDA
               DHARWAD 580008







 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : MINES & GEOLOGY DEPARTMENT,  BANGALORE                                     

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1256130 RAJENDRA GOUD SHANABOG          GM/3B          02/06/80     154
               RAJENDRA GOUD SHANABOG
               S/O VEERABADRA GOUD S
               AT POST NAVALI
               BELLARY 583219

   2   1307233 YAMANOORAPPA AMARAVATI          ST             10/08/88     148
               YAMANOORAPPA H AMARAVATI
               NEAR MARUTI TEMPLE
               HULAGERI
               KOPPAL 583281

   3   1128978 MALLIKA B                       SC             01/05/81     147
               11TH WARD ASHRAYA COLONY NEAR S W S SCHOOL
               TEKKALAKOTE(P)
               TEKKALAKOTE
               BELLARY 583122

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1486149 LAKSHMIDEVI                     GM/CAT1/W      01/06/88     144
               C/O SRIDEVI
               POSTAL ASSISTANT
               MANVI MDG MANVI
               RAICHUR 584123



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF CO-OPERATION  BANGALORE                                      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1044974 YOGANANDA S                     GM/CAT1/R      21/03/79     155
               520   10F MAIN ROAD
               RAJAJINAGAR 6TH BLOCK
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

   2   1462652 SANDEEPKUMAR B S                GM/3B/K        10/06/86     155
               BAGIVALU VILLAGE AND POST
               HALEKOTE HOBLI
               HOLENARSIPURA TQ
               HASSAN 573211

   3   1099873 SADASHIVAPPA GANTEPPANAVAR      GM/3B/R        24/01/88     155
               AP VAKKUD
               TQ BAILHONGAL
               .
               BELGAUM 591102

   4   1273442 HANUMANT DODASINNAVAR           GM/2A/R        05/08/88     155
               AT PO HOSATTI
               TQ GOKAK
               DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591310

   5   1466635 PUNEETH KUMAR B S               GM/3A/R        10/06/85     154
               BIDARUR VILLAGE  KABBALIGERE POST
               KONANUR HOBLI
               ARAKALGUD TALUK
               HASSAN 573130

   6   1511650 VENKATESHA BELAVIGI             GM/3A          31/07/85     154
               S/O CHINNAPPA BELAVIGI
               GOURISHANKAR NAGAR
               NEAR GOURISHANKAR TEMPLE
               HAVERI 581115

   7   1283693 MANJUNATH SIDDAPPA KURI         2A/RL          07/06/88     154
               AT PO SANGOLLI
               KALMESHWAR GUDI ONI
               TQ BAILHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591115

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1278593 BHARATESH SHEBANNAVAR           3B/RL          02/07/89     154
               BHARATESH SHEBANNAVAR
               C/O: ISHWAR P. SHEBANNAVAR
               AT POST: DEVARASHIGIHALLI
               BELGAUM 591153

   9   1103812 UMESH YALAVI                    GM/3B/PDP      22/07/78     153
               IMESH SOMAYYA YALAVI
               AP-NADI INGALAGAON
               TQ-ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

  10   1061333 DEEKSHITH S                     3A/RL          08/03/79     153
               NO 13/4  7TH CROSS  WILSON GARDEN POLICE QUATRAS
               WILSON GARDEN
               BANGALORE CITY
               BANGALORE URBAN 560027

  11   1286830 MARIGOUDA MUDDANGOUDRA          3B             01/06/81     153
               MARUTI NAGAR KASABA
               NARAGUND
               DIST GADAG
               GADAG 582207

  12   1259012 RAJESH T                        3B             29/12/85     153
               DOOR NO 243 BHARMOJI GALLI
               SHIVAJI NAGAR
               DAVANGERE
               DAVANGERE 577001

  13   1062894 CHANDRA SHEKAR  N               3B             18/10/87     153
               NO 120   CHIKKABASTHI
               NEAR MAZID   SIR M V LAYOUT
               4TH BLOCK   ULLAL UPANAGARA POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560110

  14   1073248 KIRAN G C                       SC             07/06/87     152
               NO 115  RAGHAVENDRA NILAYA
               6TH CROSS GANDHI NAGAR
               MANDYA CITY
               MANDYA 571401

  15   1513307 RAMU M                          2A             07/07/82     151
               RAMU M S/O MANJUNATHA R
               SRI KRISHNADEVARA STREET TARIKERE
               TARIKERE TALUK CHIKKAMAGALURU DIST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228

  16   1534342 SANJAYARAM S                    2A             01/05/86     151
               SANJAYARAM S S/O SEETHARAM S
               BESIDE POST OFFICE  CHALLAKERE ROAD
               PARASHURAMPURA AT POST  CHALLAKERE TQ
               CHITRADURGA 577538

  17   1195263 JANARDHANA G                    C1/RL          15/02/89     151
               JANARDHANA G S/O GOVINDASHETTY
               #394 KESTHUR VILLAGE AND POST
               YELANDUR TALUK CHAMARAJANAGARA DISTRICT-571441
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571441

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1537332 MADAKARINAYAKA K                ST/RL          28/05/83     149
               LAKKANAHALLI AT POST
               HULIKUNTE HOBALI
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572113

  19   1059089 RAJAPPA                         SC/RL          01/06/86     148
               M UPPARAHALLI
               MASTHI POST
               MALUR TALUQ
               KOLAR 563139

  20   1253646 SHRUTHI H                       GM/3B/W        05/03/92     148
               HALAIAH M
               JIGALI POST
               HARIHARA TQ
               DAVANGERE 577530

  21   1200760 VANAJAKSHI N                    GM/2A/W        20/07/80     146
               NO.47 KRISHNA KRUPA
               11- CROSS 3RD MAIN BASAPPA LAYOUT
               HANUMANTHANAGAR
               BANGALORE 560019

  22   1493021 RAMYASHREE B                    GM/3A/W        27/11/88     146
               W/O NADISHA M B
               MALURPATNA
               KUDLUR POST
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

  23   1175887 GEETA WALIKAR                   GM/CAT1/W      01/05/83     145
               GEETA WALIKAR
               C/O S N KATTIMANI KUMBAR ONI
               BAGAYAT GALLI J M ROAD BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586104

  24   1183549 ASHA BIRADAR                    GM/3B/W        30/07/88     145
               NEAR ANIKETANA SCHOOL ATHANI
               SHANKAR NAGAR ATHANI
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

  25   1370802 DANESHWARI  PRABHAYYA UMACHAGIMATH
                                               3B/W           21/06/92     145
               NEAR RAM NAGAR
               LAXMAN NAGAR PLOT NO 17
               VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586109

  26   1274264 SALEEM DAVALASAB  MULLA         2B/RL          09/07/93     145
               SALEEM MULLA
               AT. GABASAVALAGI
               POST. GABASAVALAGI
               BIJAPUR 586123

  27   1220725 SUMA H N                        2A/W           25/09/86     144
               SUMA.H.N D/O ANNAIAH.H.R
               #934  AKKIKURUBARA STREET  PETE
               HOLENARASIPURA.
               HASSAN 573211

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   1280787 YALLAVVA MANNANNANAVAR          2A/W           30/05/89     143
               YALLAVVA MANNANNANAVAR
               SIDDESHWARA NAGAR BEHIND SC/ST HOSTEL
               P B ROAD RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

  29   1441161 AMBIKA H C                      SC/W           06/06/85     142
               HEBBALU BADAVANE
               HEBBALU POST AND HOBLI
               K R NAGARA TALUK
               MYSORE 571602

  30   1389228 ASHA P                          SC/W           31/07/88     142
               DOOR NO 227
               GANDHI NAGAR
               VIRAJPET TOWN
               KODAGU 571218

  31   1425521 DHANALAKSHMI B                  SC/W           05/01/83     139
               DHANALAKSHMI B W/O LATE MAHESH K S
               GOWRIPURA VILLAGE
               SRIRANGA PATTANA TALUK
               MANDYA 571807

  32   1238523 VILAS                           GM/2A/X        11/09/66     124
               MUDRAL  ROAD MUDRAL VILLAGE
               BAJAGOLI
               KARKALA
               UDUPI 574122

  33   1359900 ASHOK D R                       2A/XMP         24/06/74     107
               BOOVANAHALLY VILLAGE
               NEAR BYPASS CIRCLE
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573220

  34   1213078 ONKARAPPA L                     SC/XMP         01/06/74      96
               ONKRAPPA L S/O LACHMANAIK
               K CHATNAHALLI VILLAGE AT POST
               TARIKERE TQ CHIKKAMAGALUR DIST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF CO-OPERATION  BANGALORE                                      

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1128405 TIMMAPPA                        GM/2A          08/06/83     150
               AT HANCHINAL U
               POST HAMPANAL
               SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584124

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1037014 DEVARAJ                         GM/2A/R        16/07/88     149
               AT. KADRAPUR
               POST. BENDEBEMBALI
               TQ: SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585355

   3   1318956 MANOHAR                         C1             06/06/90     149
               AT.KARKIHALLI
               POST.ALOOR
               TQ.JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585325

   4   1239197 PARAMESHA B                     ST             30/05/85     147
               AT PO PARAMADEVANAHALLI
               TQ BALLARI
               DIST BALLARI
               BELLARY 583111

   5   1092399 RAVISHANKAR                     SC             08/02/82     144
               AT POST BELAMGI
               TALUKA  ALAND
               DIST  GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585316

   6   1108236 R KAVITHA                       GM/2A/W        01/06/84     141
               ULAVATTI
               BHOVI ON
               H B HALLI
               BELLARY 583212



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF TEXTILES & HANDLOOMS,  BANGALORE                             

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1371842 PRASHANTH KENCHARADDI           GM/3A/R        30/07/86     153
               PRASHANTH KENCHARADDI
               AT POST GUDAGUR
               TQ RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI 581115

   2   1398291 PRADEEPA K V                    GM/3A/R        05/06/86     152
               DODDAHASALA VILLAGE
               KNS POST
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563101

   3   1457090 MANJUNATHA H S                  GM/3A          12/05/88     152
               NO 96
               HARIHARAPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               HOLENARSIPURA TALUKH   HASSAN DISTRICT
               HASSAN 573211

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1095277 MUTHARAJU H N                   3A             05/08/88     152
               HERINDYAPANAHALLI V AND P
               KODIHALLI HOBLI
               KANAKAPURA TQ
               RAMANAGARAM 562119

   5   1221585 APOORVA P T                     GM/W           25/01/92     148
               NEAR MERCHANT BANK  OPPOSITE TO VITTAL TYPING INST
               JOGIMATTI ROAD 1ST CROSS
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

   6   1447898 KUMARA K                        SC/RL          20/12/84     147
               KUMARA K  S/O   KARIYANNA
               KODIYALA VILLEGE AND POST
               ARAKERE HOBLI
               MANDYA 571415

   7   1186137 MADARASA A NADAF                2B             01/06/90     147
               MADARASA A NADAF
               S/O AMEENASA NADAF
               A/P YARANAL
               BIJAPUR 586122

   8   1033620 MAMATHA DEVI G S                2A/W           24/01/89     143
               NO 78 2ND MAIN
               H COLONY INDIRANAGAR 1ST STAGE
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560038



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF TEXTILES & HANDLOOMS,  BANGALORE                             

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1322541 IRAPANNAGOUDA                   GM/3A          02/06/89     148
               AT.POST- BILWAR
               TQ- JEWARGI
               DIST- KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585310

   2   1133346 SRIDHARA G                      SC             07/07/92     144
               10TH WARD NEAR DAILY MARKET SCHOOL
               CHALUVADI STREET
               KAMPLI
               BELLARY 583132





 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF PRE-UNIVERSITY EDUCATION BANGALORE                           

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1327390 DAYANAND HONNASHETTY            GM/3B/R        05/06/86     150
               AT POST DHUTTARGAON
               TQ ALAND
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585311

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1323718 BASAWARAJ                       GM/3B/R        24/07/84     149
               AT JAWALI.D
               AT POST JAWALI(D) TQ ALAND
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585213

   3   1130524 NAGRAJ                          GM/2A          04/07/85     149
               NAGARAJ S/O BALAJI B
               WARD NO 13 BHAGIRATHA COLONY NEAR
               ERANNA TEMPLE KUSTAGI ROAD SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

   4   1339571 VEERESH                         GM/3B          02/10/84     148
               H NI T-9-587/7/47 DEVI NAGAR
               ALAND ROAD
               KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585101

   5   1371374 SHARANABASAVA                   GM/3B/R        16/07/87     148
               BASAVA NILAYA
               AT HASAMAKAL
               PO SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584124

   6   1321345 REVANASIDDAPPA                  GM/3B          05/04/90     148
               AT HAL TADAKAL POST TADAKAL
               TQ ALAND
               DIST KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585302

   7   1366981 GURURAJ BASAPPA BHANDARI        2A/RL          01/07/90     148
               GURURAJ BASAPPA BHANDARI
               AT POST HIREBANNIMATTI
               TQ HADAGLI DIST BELLARY
               BELLARY 583216

   8   1415456 SURESHAGOUD                     3B             01/06/84     147
               SURESHGOUDA S/O AMAREGOUDA POLICE PATIL
               POST/ K GUDADINNI
               TQ/ MANVI
               RAICHUR 584123

   9   1476982 RAMAPPA                         ST             01/06/86     147
               RAMAPPA S/O LATE HANUMANTHA
               AT HIREHANAGI
               POST HIREHANAGI
               RAICHUR 584120

  10   1482337 SHARANABASAVA                   SC/RL          01/06/92     144
               AT JINNAPUR
               POST SUNKESHWARAL
               TQ DEODURGA DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584126

  11   1408037 KUMARI PRABHAVATI               GM/3B/W        01/06/88     141
               AT-PO - HIREMANNAPUR
               WARD NO. 1
               TQ - KUSHTAGI
               KOPPAL 583277

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1264047 MANJULA  TIPPIGUNDI             GM/3B/W        01/06/94     140
               MANJULA TIPPIGUNDI D/O RAVIYAPPA T
               3 WARD  NEAR GOVT BOYS HOSTEL
               HUVINA HADAGALI(TQ)
               BELLARY 583220

  13   1563331 LALITHA                         GM/3B/W        13/09/89     139
               LALITHA D/O NINGANNA MUNDINAMANI
               AT.DARSHANAPUR
               POST.UKKINAL
               YADGIR 585309

  14   1309507 BHUVANESHWARI B                 2A/W           19/03/82     136
               BHUVANESHWARI B
               VIVEKANAND NAGAR 3RD CROSS
               NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLE
               GADAG 582101

  15   1128530 SUNITHA BAI                     SC/W           01/06/89     131
               AROUND THE GOVT SCHOOL
               HONNALLI VILLAGE
               BANDIHATTI POST
               BELLARY 583102

  16   1343147 VAISHALI                        GM/2A/PH-B     03/06/86     114
               VAISHALI D/O GURUDEVA HUGAR
               H.NO. 9-85-173 SHIVA NAGAR
               ALAND COLONY  ALAND ROAD GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585101

  17   1016188 PRAVEENKUMAR                    SC/PH-B        25/09/89     114
               PRAVEENKUMAR K PAWAR
               PLOT NO 29 GDA BAPU GOWDA
               DARASHANAPUR LAYOUT MG ROAD GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585101

  18   1435831 PRAMILA R PATIL                 GM/3B/X        23/09/90      94
               #1109  4TH CROSS
               5TH MAIN 2ND STAGE   BOGADI
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570026





 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : COLLEGIATE EDUCATION BANGALORE                                             

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1150267 MALLIKARJUN                     GM/3B          01/08/86     152
               MALLIKARJUN SON OF VISHWANATH RAO
               BIRADAR PLOT NO 9 NEAR BASAVAGURUKUL SCHOOL
               GIRANE LAYOUT POST AURAD
               BIDAR 585326

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1146936 NAGREDDY                        GM/3A/R        01/06/86     150
               NAGREDDY S/O PRAKASHREDDY POSHETTY
               AT POST-YERBAG
               TQ-BASAVAKALYAN DIST-BIDAR
               BIDAR 585331

   3   1565245 BASAVARAJ                       GM/2A          04/03/89     149
               BASAVARAJ S/O SHANKREPPA KUMBAR
               AT KHANAPUR SK
               POST NAGANOOR
               YADGIR 585216

   4   1342584 MADIWALAPPA                     GM/3B/R        01/08/80     148
               AT POST: BHAIRAMADGI
               TAL : AFZALPUR
               DIST : GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585265

   5   1093153 NAGARAJ                         GM/2A/R        05/05/84     148
               VIJAY NAGAR COLONY
               POST  SIRWAR
               TQ  MANVI
               RAICHUR 584129

   6   1149910 RAJ REDDY                       3A             09/07/87     145
               RAJ REDDY S/O PRAKASH REDDY PATIL
               AT POST-YERBAG
               TQ-BASAVAKALYAN DIST-BIDAR
               BIDAR 585331

   7   1316545 SUKHANAND                       SC/RL          01/06/88     141
               AT BENNESHIROOR VILLAGE
               POST BENNESHIROOR
               TALUK ALAND
               GULBARGA 585236

   8   1413294 SHIVALEELA YAVAGALMATH          GM/3B/W        15/06/83     138
               SHIVALEELA W/O. VEERAYYA HIREMATH
               AT POST LAKAMAPUR
               TQ YELBURGA
               KOPPAL 583238

   9   1132580 SHILPA S                        GM/3B/W        14/06/90     138
               SHILPA S D/O PATREPPA S
               HYALYA POST HYALYA
               KUDLIGI TQ BELLARY DIST
               BELLARY 583134

  10   1331032 NAGAMMA                         2A/W           01/09/92     136
               AT SUMBAD
               POST SUMBAD
               TQ JEVARGI
               GULBARGA 585325

  11   1316690 MAREMMA                         SC/W           08/04/88     129
               AT POST MALLI ( GANDHI NAGAR)
               JEWARGI
               GULABARGA
               GULBARGA 585325

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1418224 SRIDHAR                         GM/2A/PH-B     01/06/92     112
               AT/ HYATI   POST /MUDDABALLI
               TQ/ KOPPAL
               DIST/ KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583238

  13   1325011 SHANTAMALLAPPA PATIL            GM/3B/X        06/09/76      87
               SHANTAMALLAPPA S PATIL AT POST PADASAVALI
               TQ ALAND
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585302





 Appointing Authority    : Chief  Electrical Inspector                                                
 Name of the Department  : ELECTRICAL INSPECTORATE,  BANGALORE                                        

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1328549 SHAMBULING                      GM/3B          10/06/84     154
               AT POST DHUTTARGAON
               TQ ALAND
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585311

   2   1129090 TALAVARA MAREPPA                ST             01/06/86     145
               KANIVE THIMMALAPURA(P)
               HOSPET (T)
               BELLARY (D)
               BELLARY 583132

   3   1342235 SIDDHU                          SC             09/12/85     143
               H NO 11 784 BASAV NAGAR MSK MILL
               ROAD GULBARGA MB NO 9060624746
               SANGMESHWAR NAGAR POSTAL
               GULBARGA 585103



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL,  BANGALORE                              

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1088904 ARUN PRABHU B                   GM/3A          19/02/82     151
               NO 318  5TH CROSS  PRAGATHIPURA
               BANASHANKARI
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560070

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1092173 CHANDRASHEKAR H                 GM/3A/R        27/07/86     151
               RAMESHWARA VILLAGE AND POST
               DODDABELAVANGALA HOBLI
               DODDABALLAPURA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

   3   1036410 NAGARAJA  M                     SC/RL          04/06/78     147
               AMBIGANAHALLI  VILLAGE
               HINDIGANALA POST  VIA  NANDAGUDI
               SHIDLAGHATTA  TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562122

   4   1000930 PREETI SOMANNAVAR               GM/3A/W        30/07/87     147
               PREETI G SOMANNAVAR
               AT:YADAHALLI
               TQ:BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587117

   5   1289737 FAKRUSAB KICHADI                2B             16/06/90     146
               AT DANDAPUR HAGEDAKATTI ONI
               POST NARAGUND
               TQ NARAGUND
               GADAG 582207

   6   1547232 PAVITHRA S                      GM/W           26/06/91     145
               6TH CROSS JAYANAGARA EAST
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572102

   7   1286179 NEELAVVA BETADUR                2A/W           31/07/88     143
               NEELAVVA BETADUR  AT-YARINARAYANAPUR
               POST-YARGUPPI TQ-KUNDGOL DT-DHARWAD
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580023



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA ADMINISTRATIVE TRIBUNAL,  BANGALORE                              

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1407262 DODDAPPA                        SC             02/06/78     141
               POST: NAGALAPUR
               AT: HADAGALI TANDA
               TQ: LINGASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584125



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA  APPELLATE TRIBUNAL  BANGALORE                                   

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1290805 ARUNKUMAR A K                   2A             24/05/92     151
               APPASANDRA
               NARASAPURA INDUSTRIAL AREA
               NARASAPURA POST
               KOLAR 563133

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1058784 KAVITHA V                       SC/W           18/09/90     138
               VEERAMMANAHALLI VILLAGE
               PALAVALLI POST
               NAGALAMADIKE HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572136

   3   1360134 PRAJWAL H S                     GM/PH-B        11/11/87     128
               994/1 SHREYAS NILAYA
               SHANKARIPURAM
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573201







 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DIRECTORATE KANNADA & CULTURE DEPARTMENT, BANGALORE                        

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1367237 SANTOSH BHOVI                   SC             31/07/94     143
               SANTOSH A BHOVI
               OLD BHOVI GALLI  SARAF BAJAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585101



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : NATIONAL CADET CORPS DEPARTMENT,  BANGALORE                                

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1108077 RAVINDRA  BUJAPPA ASANGI        GM/3B/R        01/09/89     152
               RAVINDRA  BUJAPPA ASANGI
               S/O: BUJAPPA S ASANGI
               AT POST: HARUGERI(KURUBAGODI)
               BELGAUM 591220

   2   1102207 MAHANTESH A SATTIGERI           GM/3B          08/06/83     151
               H NO 521
               AT POST NESARAGI
               TALUK BAILHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591121

   3   1027843 MRUTHYUNJAYA H                  SC/RL          06/07/84     148
               THOREKEMPOHALLI
               MADALAKOTE POST
               NELAMANGALA
               BANGALORE RURAL 562123

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1286654 DADASAHEB MULLA                 2B             03/03/84     146
               DADASAHEB MULLA      S/O IMAMASAHEB MULLA
               C/O P Y CHALLA  H.NO 409  5TH CROSS  BEHIND SANA
               COLLEGE BIARIDEVARKOPPA PBROAD HUBLI-580025
               DHARWAD 580025

   5   1049789 SHRUTHI DEVI H B                GM/W           13/05/88     146
               DODDAGARUDANAHALLI VILLAGE
               BASARALU HOBALI
               MANDYA
               MANDYA 571416

   6   1492126 BHAVYA G N                      3A/W           17/07/89     144
               NO 42 1ST MAIN
               SUBBANNAGARDEN
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

   7   1059296 SHWETHA CHANDRA B C             2A/W           14/07/87     142
               NO 38   8TH MAIN
               FRIENDS COLONY
               KORAMANGALA 4TH BLOCK
               BANGALORE URBAN 560047

   8   1034451 RIHANABEGAUM NABISAB MULLA      2B/W           01/07/89     138
               RIHANABEGAUM N MULLA
               AT POST GOLAGERI
               TQ SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

   9   1446197 RAJAMANI M B                    SC/W           11/04/80     137
               DOOR NO 205 MULLUR VILLAGE
               HORALAVADI POST
               NANJANGUD TALUK
               MYSORE 571129

  10   1096261 SOWMYA M                        GM/3B/PH-B     20/05/91     124
               NUMBER 11  BASAVESHVARA ROAD
               T DASARAHALLI
               BANGALORE 560057
               BANGALORE URBAN 560057



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : NATIONAL CADET CORPS DEPARTMENT,  BANGALORE                                

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1373400 MAHADEVAYYASWAMI S              GM/3B          01/05/87     147
               MAHADEVAYYASWAMI S/O SHIVALINGAYYASWAMI S
               H NO 86 BETADUR
               TQ  MANVI
               RAICHUR 584118

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1130496 TALAVARA NARASIMHA              ST             14/06/90     146
               KANIVE THIMMALAPURA (P)
               HOSPET (T)
               BELLARY (D)
               BELLARY 583132

   3   1322781 RANGAPPA                        SC             21/07/80     141
               RANGAPPA S/O MUKUNDAPPA
               AT POST HARANOOR
               TQ JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : AGRICULTURAL DEPARTMENT, BANGALORE                                         

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1567189 HANAMAPPA                       GM/2A/K        10/06/88     153
               HANAMAPPA S/O BHEEMAPPA
               AT KYATANAL POST KADAMAGERA B
               TQ SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585319

   2   1300137 BHIMASHANKAR                    GM/2A/R        08/07/91     149
               BHIMASHANKAR R GOUDAGAON
               AT/PO-MASHAL
               TQ-AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585217

   3   1568766 VAMADEVA P S                    GM/2A/R        07/06/83     148
               VAMADEVA P S S/O SHARANAPPA P
               AT POST KANA HOSAHALLY
               TQ KUDLIGI
               BELLARY 583218

   4   1251214 SIDDESH M                       GM/2A/R        01/06/86     148
               WORD 5
               KURABARA VONI
               ITTIGI
               BELLARY 583220

   5   1564960 SHARANABASAVA                   GM/2A/R        01/06/87     148
               SHARANABASAVA S/O NAGAPPA RAICHUR
               POST.GANGANAL AT.NAGANATAGI
               TQ.SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585323

   6   1482872 SHIVAKUMAR   HALIMANI           GM/3B/R        10/06/87     148
               AT POST MALLABAD
               MALLABAD
               MALLABAD
               GULBARGA 585301

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1185872 BASAVARAJ K                     2A/RL          01/08/86     147
               NEAR SANGANABASAWESWAR TEMPLE
               DARUR POST
               DOOR NO 159
               BELLARY 583120

   8   1139799 HUCHAPPA C                      SC/RL          25/05/88     146
               T S KUDLURU VILLAGE AND POST
               SIRUGUPPA TQ
               BELLARY DIST
               BELLARY 583114

   9   1566954 BHAGAVANTRAY                    GM/2A/PDP      01/07/77     145
               AT YANAGUNTA POST MADRI
               TQ JEWARGI
               DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585310

  10   1323172 VIJAYAKUMAR HOLIKERI            SC/RL          25/06/92     145
               VIJAYAKUMAR  BABU HOLIKERI
               AT POST NIMBAL
               TQ ALAND
               GULBARGA 585236

  11   1323664 SYED ASIF HUSENI                2B             05/09/87     144
               H.NO 5-993/30/43 MACCA COLONY
               RING ROAD  KALABURAGI
               KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585104

  12   1485197 KAVITA                          GM/2A/W        01/06/90     144
               KAVITA W/O GURURAJ AT BELLADAMARADI
               POST-ANKUSHADODDI TQ-LINGASUGUR
               DT-RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584122

  13   1090323 SUREKHA                         GM/3B/W        04/12/81     142
               AT KANDGOOL
               TALAMADAGI POST
               HOMNABAD TALUK  BIDAR DSIT
               BIDAR 585329

  14   1326250 MAHANANDA                       GM/2A/W        31/07/88     139
               AT SONTH
               POST SONTH
               TQ GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585313

  15   1483413 SHILPA SAVUKAR S                GM/3A/W        01/01/90     139
               #99  JANATHA COLONY POTHNAL
               POTHNAL
               TQ-MANVI
               RAICHUR 584143

  16   1336044 JYOTI                           GM/3B/W        24/09/86     138
               H NO. MIG 89
               KHB COLONY
               OLD JEWARGI ROAD GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   1322631 SHAKUNTALA                      C1/W           06/07/81     137
               CHOWDESHWARI COLONY
               BRAHMPUR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585103

  18   1514247 MOULABI                         2B/W           24/05/90     137
               FAMILY COURT
               PROCESS SERVER
               SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577201

  19   1483808 ARPITHA                         2A/W           06/09/87     136
               ARPITHA W/O ANANDA K G
               BEHIND YOUTH ASSOCIATION NEAR CMC KOTE
               SINDHANOOR
               RAICHUR 584128

  20   1416164 VENKATALAXMI                    2A/W           27/06/88     136
               VENKATALAXMI D/O ERANNA  EELIGER
               AT RAMPUR POST MALLAPUR
               TQ GANGAVATHI DIST KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583227

  21   1053925 SUNITA HEGADE                   SC/W           11/11/83     132
               #13A/4B LAXMI NIVAS
               VIDHYANAGAR 4TH CROSS EAST
               OPP TO CHURCH
               BELLARY 583101

  22   1489427 MALLESHAPPA                     SC/PH-B        01/06/82     113
               MALLESHAPPA S/O DHARMANNA
               AT GOMARSI POST MADASIRWAR
               TQ SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

  23   1096319 NAGARAJ R                       2A/PH-B        01/06/90     109
               NAGARAJ S/O RAMALINGAPPA HUGAR
               AT/ POST/ ANABI
               TQ/ SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585287



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : WOMEN & CHILDREN WELFARE DEPARTMENT, BANGALORE                             

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1319343 RAJENDRA KUMAR S P              GM/3B          26/11/77     154
               RAJENDRA KUMAR S P
               AT POST ) SONNA
               TALUKA ) JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1432528 MANJU G B                       GM/3A          20/07/80     154
               #211  BOOTHNA HOSUR
               SUNAGAHALLI POST
               KOTTHATTI HOBLI
               MANDYA 571403

   3   1510903 RAVINDRA S S                    GM             15/03/82     154
               SIRIVANTHE  POST
               SAGAR THALLUKU    SHIVAMOGGA   DIS
               577401
               SHIMOGA 577401

   4   1161478 RAMESH KADAPATTI                2A/KMS         15/07/80     153
               AT POST KADAPATTI HANCHINAL
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587119

   5   1092608 PANCHAKSHARI H B                GM/RL          26/06/89     153
               S/O BASAVARAJU H L  HALEKOTE
               HOLENARASIPURA TALUK
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573211

   6   1228003 ANANDA KUMAR T                  GM/CAT1/R      15/03/83     152
               ANANDA KUMAR  T  S/O  THIMMANNA
               CHITRADEVARAHATTI  MASKAL  POST
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577546

   7   1221700 RAGHAVENDRA B P                 GM/3A/R        21/06/83     152
               BEERENA HALLY
               BEERENA HALLY POST
               HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577598

   8   1050873 MURALIDHARA BV                  3A/RL          10/05/85     152
               NO. 33  BYATHA  BYATHA POST
               HESARAGHATTA HOBLI
               BENGALURU NORTH TALUK
               BANGALORE URBAN 560089

   9   1536735 SOMASHEKHARAIAH D C             2A/RL          24/06/85     151
               SOMASHEKHARAIAH DC S/O CHANDRANNA
               DASUDI (P)
               HULIYAR (H)
               TUMKUR 572218

  10   1181726 VIJAYMAHANTESH PATIL            GM/3B/PDP      12/06/86     151
               VIJAYMAHANTESH S PATIL
               AT.PO. SATTI
               TQ. ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591240

  11   1265862 SUNITHA B R                     GM/2A/W        25/05/84     149
               SUNITHA B R  D/O RUDRESH B K
               AT POST BADA
               TQ DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577514

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1281833 MANJUNATH BALAPPA WALIKAR       ST/RL          05/11/92     149
               AT YALLIGUTTI
               PO HERKAL
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587117

  13   1059429 MANASA  B R                     GM/W           01/08/83     148
               #12  26TH 'A' MAIN
               17TH CROSS  MURTHAPPA GARDEN
               J P NAGAR 6TH PHASE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560078

  14   1015567 MAHANMTESH  NAVALAGI            SC/KMS         09/02/85     148
               AP GANI
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587121

  15   1439195 MAHADEVASWAMY                   SC/RL          01/02/80     147
               D NO 157 HIRIKATI V AND P
               BEGUR HOBLI
               GUNDLUPET TQ
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571109

  16   1311259 VIJAYALAKSHMI WALI              GM/3A/W        16/06/81     147
               VIJAYALAKSHMI WALI
               AT POST DONI
               TQ MUNDARGI
               GADAG 582101

  17   1198936 MALATHI M                       GM/3A/W        13/07/83     147
               W/O CHANDRA REDDY N SRINIVASAPURA VILLAGE
               PARAGODU POST
               BAGEPALLI TALUK CHIKKABALLAPURA DIST
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561207

  18   1517720 RASHMI H J                      GM/3A/W        30/07/88     147
               RASHMI H J   W/O    HALESHA H K
               HIREBASURU
               BEERAGONDANAHALLI  POST
               DAVANGERE 577224

  19   1224399 VINODHAMMA T                    SC/W           30/06/85     143
               KAMMATHMARIKUNTE VILLAGE
               HOTTEPPANAHALLY POST
               CHALLAKERE RALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577522

  20   1348123 ASHA RANI G J                   2A/W           02/02/86     143
               GULISATHENAHALLI VILLAGE BEECHENAHALLI POST
               HALEKOTE HOBLI
               HOLENARASIPURA TALUK
               HASSAN 573211

  21   1192289 BHANUMATHI M                    SC/W           02/02/88     141
               D/O MAHADEVAIAH S
               ALUR VILLAGE AND POST
               CHANDAKAVADI HOBALI
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571117

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1016160 ANUSHA GHATAGE                  GM/SC/PH-B     27/03/95     136
               ANUSHA GHATAGE
               C/O. M Y ANI
               RAGHAVENDRA COLONY JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  23   1301888 SURESH MODALABAVI               3B/PH-B        15/02/87     130
               S/O MDIVALAPPA S
               AT/POST HOSUR
               TQ SOUNDATTI
               BELGAUM 591111

  24   1096174 VIJAYALAKSHMI R                 C1/PH-B        17/11/68     129
               A-B  BLOCK 1  2ND FLOOR
               LAVELLE ROAD
               CASALAVELE APARTMENTS
               BANGALORE URBAN 560001

  25   1301899 HANAMANTH PATIL                 3A/PH-B        01/03/86     123
               SIME HALLA TOTA
               A/P- BELAGALI
               MOB- 9845671238
               BAGALKOT 587113

  26   1146662 HANAMANTAPPA   KOTINATOT        GM/3B/X        01/06/69     120
               CHOUDHARY PLOT
               BIJAPUR ROAD JAMKHANDI
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  27   1142164 MAHAMMAD RAFI                   2B/PH-B        01/07/76      94
               S/O MAHAMMAD KHAJA DNO 314
               WNO 3 JJ NAGAR OLD H B HALLI
               HBHALLI TQ BELLARY DT
               BELLARY 583212





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTIONS AND GOVERNMENT LITIGATION, BENGALURU            

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1283748 SANGAMESH MANAHALLI             GM             01/06/88     155
               SANGAMA NILAYA
               RAJAJI NAGAR  BEHIND RTO OFFICE
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

   2   1079357 ANILKUMAR                       GM/3B/K        01/06/92     153
               SHREE VEERABHADRESHWAR NILAYA
               RENUKA NAGAR
               LIN GASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584122

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3   1182125 VIRESH SINDAGI                  GM/3B/R        22/07/93     152
               VIRESH S/O SHARANAPPA SINADAGI
               AT. MINAJAGI
               POST. MINAJAGI
               BIJAPUR 586214

   4   1204908 SRIDHAR N                       GM/3A          18/05/79     151
               115 SRINIDHI  NILAYA
               VIDYANAGAR
               KAREKLAHALLI
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561208

   5   1027550 NAGESH KUMAR                    GM/3A          28/03/82     151
               NO 133 3RD CROSS KAVERI NAGAR
               BANASHNKARI 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560070

   6   1449208 PUNITH KUMAR B G                GM/3A/R        25/06/85     151
               PUNITH KUMAR S/O GANGADHARA
               BILLENAHALLI
               D B HALLI POST
               HASSAN 573211

   7   1274993 SHIVAPUTRA GOUDRA               GM/3A          20/07/85     151
               AT.POST. YABARATTI
               TQ. RAIBAG
               DIST. BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591220

   8   1403762 VENU R                          GM/3A/R        05/09/86     151
               CHIKKANAGAVARA VILLAGE
               MUSTOORU POST
               MULBAGAL TALUK
               KOLAR 563132

   9   1204197 SATHYAPRADEEP GV                GM/RL          09/05/87     151
               124 BRAHMIN STREET
               MANDIKALLU VILLAGE AND POST
               CHIKKABALLAPUR TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562104

  10   1075723 PUNITHKUMAR M S                 3A             25/06/87     151
               MUNDURU V AND POST
               SALIGRAMA HOBLI
               KRISHNARAJANAGAR TALUK
               MYSORE 571604

  11   1282868 RAJSHEKHAR BAGALI               3B             01/06/88     151
               AT POST HITTINAHALLI
               TQ VIJAYAPUR
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586122

  12   1036321 HARISHA N                       2A/RL          09/08/90     151
               C/O MANJUNATHA B
               MEGANA ENGINEERING WORKS
               OPPOSITE GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL
               CHITRADURGA 577529

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   1284880 SIDDAPPA HOLENNAVAR             2A             01/06/91     151
               SIDDAPPA HOLENNAVAR
               GANDHI NAGAR KUNCHANOOR ROAD
               JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  14   1276269 SHIVALINGAYYA JERATAGI          GM/3B/PDP      06/08/92     150
               SHIVALINGAYYA JERATIGI
               S/O SHREESHAIL
               AT POST KAKKALAMELI
               BIJAPUR 586123

  15   1166472 SANDEEP PUJERI                  SC             01/07/90     148
               AT KALABILAGI
               PO KALABILAGI
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587330

  16   1041858 SIDDARAJU N S                   SC/RL          04/08/83     147
               SIDDARABETTA  (BOOBIGAVI)
               THOVINAKERE POST
               CHANNARAYANADURGA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572138

  17   1031939 SHIVAKUMARA S R                 SC/RL          30/07/86     147
               AMBEDKER NAGARA
               SALIGRAMA
               K.R.NAGARA TALUK
               MYSORE 571604

  18   1358726 FAIZUR REHAMAN                  2B             02/05/81     145
               H N PURA ROAD
               C/O VARALAKSHMI MEDICAL PETE ARKALGUD
               ARKALGUD TALUK
               HASSAN 573102

  19   1022444 UMADEVI O K                     GM/3B/W        27/07/88     144
               C/O MALLIKARJUN HAKKRE(V)
               SASARAVALLI (PO)  SAGAR (T)
               SHIMOGA DIST
               SHIMOGA 577401

  20   1492999 SWETHA S R                      GM/W           03/03/89     144
               #684/B-22  MAHADESHWARA NILAYA
               RAGHAVENDRA BADAVANE
               CHANNAPATNA
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

  21   1031122 PRABHAVATHI                     GM/3B/W        30/07/89     144
               S.R.MATHAPATI
               AT/POST-RONIHAL
               TQ-BASAVAN BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586210

  22   1558171 ASHWINI V A                     GM/3A/W        02/10/89     144
               ASHWINI V. A  D/O  ASHWATH
               VADIYANDAHALLY  V ( P) ARAKERE HOBALI.
               S.R.PATNA TALUK  MANDYA DISTRICT
               MANDYA 571415

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  23   1504689 VINUTA NAIK                     2A/W           01/07/87     142
               VINUTA NAIK H/O HOOVAPPA C H
               CHIKKALAHALLI VILLAGE
               POST DEMLAPURA
               SHIMOGA 577422

  24   1423332 SHILPA G S                      2A/W           10/05/89     142
               SHILPA G S DO SRINIVASA
               311 WARD NO 30 ARKESHWARA NAGARA
               GUTHALU MANDYA
               MANDYA 571403

  25   1509942 NETHRAVATHI R                   C1/W           20/03/89     141
               PUNYASTALA VILLAGE
               BASAVAPATTANNA HOBLE
               PUNYASTALA POST
               DAVANGERE 577551

  26   1052838 NAJMA ILYAS                     2B/W           07/03/85     139
               NO. 18/23 1ST MAIN ROAD
               MARENHALLI
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  27   1452365 SUMALATHA N P                   SC/W           27/04/82     137
               DOOR NO 23 BLOCK NO 6
               MADHUVANA LAYOUT
               SRIRAMAPURA II STAGE
               MYSORE 570023

  28   1527078 SHOBHARANI                      SC/W           01/06/83     137
               BASAVESHWARA NAGARA
               1 ST CROSS
               TURUVEKERE TQ
               TUMKUR 572227

  29   1269599 SHIVAYOGI R                     GM/3B/PH-B     17/04/71     124
               SHIVAYOGI .R  S/O RUDRAPPA   NO. 60
               JAYASHREE NIKETHANA   E.W.S 2ND CROSS
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577005

  30   1474137 MOHAN KUMAR B S                 SC/PH-B        24/06/93     118
               BASAVAPATTANA VILLEGE AND POST
               RAMANATHAPURA HOBALI
               ARAKALAGUD TALLUK
               HASSAN 573113

  31   1555119 VASU MOGER                      GM/XMP         01/06/76     117
               VILL: MOGERKERI
               PO: SHIRALI
               TQ:BHATKAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581354

  32   1096307 JAYARAMAIAH T H                 2A/PH-B        18/06/82     117
               TOTAGERE
               RAILWAY GOLLAHALLI POST
               DASANAPURA HOBALI
               BANGALORE URBAN 562123

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTIONS AND GOVERNMENT LITIGATION, BENGALURU            

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1281626 HANAMANA GOUDA                  GM/ST/R        01/04/89     147
               161  NEAR OLD PANCHAYATI
               HUTTI VILLAGE
               LINGASAGURU
               RAICHUR 584115

   2   1030260 AKBAR AHMED                     C1             30/12/85     146
               C/O HAZRAT ALI KIRANI STORE
               KARIGAR ONI BEGUMPUR PETE
               POST-MUDGAL  TQ-LINGASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584125

   3   1413036 CHIDANANDAPPA N                 ST             20/07/84     145
               SUGGENAHALLI VILLAGE
               SUGGENAHALLI POST
               HOSPET
               BELLARY 583129

   4   1568099 SHALINI                         GM/3B/W        29/12/93     137
               KUMBAR ONI GANDI CHOWK
               TQ SHAHPUR
               DT YADGIR
               YADGIR 585223



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION (CITY CORPORATION)  BANGALORE       

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1223202 PRAKASH T                       GM/CAT1/R      09/04/76     166
               PRAKASH T   S/O THIPPESWAMY T
               C/O SATYANARAYA P G  RETD  TEACHER
               RAMAJOGIHALLI
               CHITRADURGA 577522

   2   1231061 NAVEEN KUMAR S                  GM/3A          07/06/90     161
               NAVEEN KUMAR S S/O NIRMALA S NEAR
               MARUTHI FLOOR MILL CK PURA KELAGOTE
               CHITRADURGA DISTRICT
               CHITRADURGA 577501

   3   1506816 JNANADEVA S D                   GM/KMS         14/03/94     161
               SALEJANAGAL
               KUKKE POST
               BHANDYA VILLEGE
               SHIMOGA 577232

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1292124 MAHADEV GUNJIGANVI              GM/3A/R        01/06/88     159
               S/O SHIVALINGAPPA M GUNJIGANVI
               A/P GUNDEWADI
               TQ ATHJANI
               BELGAUM 591304

   5   1253837 NAGARAJA G                      GM/2A/R        01/06/82     158
               NAGARAJA G S/O GOVINDAPPA
               BUDIHAL BENKI NAGAR  NITTUR POST
               HARIHARA TQ  DAVANAGERE DIST
               DAVANGERE 577530

   6   1388882 ANILKUMAR B S                   GM/3A/R        01/04/85     157
               BASAVANATHURU VILLAGE
               KUDUMANGALORE POST
               KUSHALNAGAR HOBLI
               KODAGU 571232

   7   1044394 MADHU N B                       GM/3A/R        10/02/88     157
               NARANAHALLI V
               RAMESHWARA P
               DODDABALLAPURA TQ
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

   8   1020819 SUNIL L V                       GM/3B          15/05/88     157
               #43/E 1ST A CROSS
               VINAYAKA LAYOUT  9TH BLOCK
               NAGARABHAVI  2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

   9   1224207 PRADEEPKUMAR T                  GM/ST/K        06/07/88     157
               GURUTHIPPERUDRA NILAYA
               SEETHARAM LAY OUT VALMIKI NAGARA
               CHALLAKERE TQ CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577522

  10   1507505 ANANDA H MADIVALA               GM/2A          16/07/89     157
               ANANDA H MADIVALA GUDDEMANE
               TALAGUPPA POST
               SAGAR TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577430

  11   1283813 AJEET  SHRISHAIL  BHUSERI       GM/3B/R        01/06/90     157
               AJEET S BHUSERI
               SO SHRISHAIL BHUSERI
               AT POST UKKALI
               BIJAPUR 586152

  12   1115984 MALLIKARJUN SANGAPPA ULLAGADDI  GM             25/06/92     157
               MALLIKARJUN ULLAGADDI
               AT PO  HANDIGUND
               TQ  RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591235

  13   1424472 RAMESHA M C                     GM/3A/R        01/06/77     156
               RAMESHA M C S/O CHANNEGOWDA
               MARAGOWDANAHALLI (VILLAGE AND POST)
               KERAGODU HOBALI
               MANDYA 571446

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   1540218 UMESHA G                        GM/3A/R        20/07/79     156
               VADAGERE
               KANNAMANGALA POST
               DODDABALLAPURA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561203

  15   1402054 ANAND KUMAR M C                 GM/3A          07/05/84     156
               MALLASANDRA VILLAGE
               BYRANAHALLI POST
               NARASAPURA HOBLI
               KOLAR 563101

  16   1276880 BETTASWAMAIAH Y D               GM/3A/R        25/06/85     156
               YALACHAVADI VILLAGE
               BETTA HALLI MUTT POST
               KUNIGAL TALUK
               TUMKUR 572126

  17   1086926 PARAMESHWARA M S                GM/3A          10/07/86     156
               MULUKATTE AT POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               NAGAMANGALA TALUK
               MANDYA 571432

  18   1227016 ARUN RAJ R                      GM/SC          26/04/89     156
               NEHARU NAGAR
               2ND CROSS
               HOLALKERE ROAD
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  19   1094786 SHIVALINGEGOWDA H               GM/3A          07/05/92     156
               SHIVALINGEGOWDA H S/O HONNEGOWDA
               KURAD STREET  GANJAM
               SRIRANGAPATTANA TALUK
               MANDYA 571438

  20   1058715 SUDARSHAN A R                   GM/3A          05/06/81     155
               #20  ANEGOLA
               ANEGOLA POST  KIKKERI HOBLI
               K.R.PET TALUK
               MANDYA 571423

  21   1204909 CHANDRASHEKHARA G               GM/3A/R        03/12/81     155
               HALENAHALLI VILLAGE
               PURUSHANAHALLI POST
               DODDABALLAPUR TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

  22   1397870 SUDHEENDRA G N                  GM/CAT1        20/03/82     155
               SUDHEENDRA G N S/ NARAYANASWAMY
               GANGAPURA THAVAREKERE POST
               NANDAGUDI HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562122

  23   1505222 JAGADHISHA B T                  GM/2A          19/02/83     155
               JAGADHISHA B T S/O THIPPESHAPPA V
               SRI DEVI NILAYA MAHAVEERA EXSTENTION TARIKERE ROAD
               HOSADURGA TQ CHITADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577527

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  24   1364477 SAIRAM RAYAKAR                  2A             04/07/83     155
               H. NO : 1079  TALWAR ONI
               WARD NO. 23   M. G. ROAD
               HAVERI.
               HAVERI 581110

  25   1067946 HARISHA N K                     GM/CAT1/R      30/07/83     155
               NAYASENGANAHALLI AGHALAYA POST
               S B HALLI HOBALI K R PET TALUK
               MANDYA DIST
               MANDYA 571436

  26   1045889 PRATHAP S                       3A             17/05/84     155
               PRATHAP S S/O SUBBEGOWDA
               GOPASANDRA VILLAGE
               ANGONDAHALLI POST  MULBAGAL TALUK
               KOLAR 563131

  27   1283575 JAGADEESHA K                    2A/KMS         10/03/86     155
               JAGADEESHA K
               AT HOSAKUNDAWADA POST HALEKUNDAWADA
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577566

  28   1068433 VINAYA KUMAR SHETTY S           3B             20/07/86     155
               TOTAGERE LINGAPURA VILLAGE
               NEAR JAIL BUILDING
               NARASIMHARAJAPURA TALUK AND POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577134

  29   1346658 PRASAD K                        GM/2A/R        31/12/86     155
               S/O KUMAR K L
               G K TAILOR  MAIN ROAD
               JAVAGAL AT POST  ARSIKERE TALUK
               HASSAN 573125

  30   1026273 LOKESHA R                       GM/3A/R        04/06/87     155
               NO. 73  6TH B CROSS
               1ST MAIN ROAD
               PREETHINAGAR  LAGGERE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560058

  31   1208978 RAVI S R                        GM/3B/R        24/08/87     155
               S/O RUDRAPPA
               SIRABADIGE VILLAGE
               LAKKAMMANAHALLI POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577168

  32   1058430 IRANNA HANAJI                   3B/RL          20/11/88     155
               271 PRABUSWAMI MATADA HATTIARA
               AT  KADAKOL     POST  KADAKOL
               TQ  SHIRAHATTI
               GADAG 582120

  33   1493847 KIRANKUMAR N                    3A/RL          06/06/89     155
               ITTAMADU  VILLAGE AND POST
               BIDADI  HOBLI
               RAMANAGARA  TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562109

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  34   1042272 MALLESHA B  E                   C1             03/11/91     155
               MALLESHA B  E S/O ERAMALLAPPA
               NO 265 BADAGADDE KORALLAKUNTE AT POST
               PARASHURAMPURA HOBLI CHALLAKERE TALUK CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577538

  35   1159455 SUBHASACHANDARA GOUNDI          C1/RL          01/06/85     154
               AT IBRAHIMPUR POST JALAWAD
               TQ SINDAGI
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586120

  36   1531343 MADAN GOPALA S                  ST/RL          20/06/86     154
               MADAN GOPALA S S/O SREENIVASA N
               I D HALLI AT POST
               MADHUGIRI TALUK
               TUMKUR 572124

  37   1076396 PRADEEP N                       2A             29/06/86     154
               NO 8  PRASANNA NILAYA  4TH MAIN
               AYYAPPA TEMPLE ROAD  SUBBANNA GARDEN
               VIJAYANAGAR  BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  38   1280135 SHIVANAPPA NAGANUR              2A/RL          30/07/86     154
               AT TOKARATTI
               POST KHANDARATTI
               TQ GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591233

  39   1358437 PUSHPALATHA C E                 GM/W           05/10/89     154
               BESIDE SWAMY STORE
               NIRMALACONVENT ROAD MEGALAKERI
               CHANNARAYAPATNA
               HASSAN 573116

  40   1451470 SANTHOSHA G B                   2A/RL          05/04/92     154
               GUNJEVU VILLAGE  SINGAPURA POST
               HOLENARASIPURA TALUK
               HASSAN DISTRICT
               HASSAN 573211

  41   1225404 PAVITRA G S                     GM/3A/W        09/07/94     154
               PAVITRA G S D/O SHIVANNA
               GONIHALLY
               SIRA  TQ
               TUMKUR 572113

  42   1035787 SATISH KUMAR B R                2A             12/01/87     153
               NO 125 5TH CROSS 3RD MAIN
               VIGNESHWARANAGARA SUNKADAKATTE
               VISHWANEEDAM POST BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

  43   1403510 SANTHOSHA KUMAR B S             SC/KMS         10/02/88     153
               SANTHOSHA KUMAR B S S/O. SRINIVASAPPA
               BALLA VILLAGE AND POST
               AVANI HOBLI
               KOLAR 563131

                                                                      Page : 6
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  44   1223112 S ANITHALAKSHMI                 GM/3A/W        25/04/89     153
               DO SHIVANNA
               GONIHALLY AT POST
               SIRA TQ
               TUMKUR 572113

  45   1044865 JAFFAR SHARIEF N                2B             07/08/90     153
               #14  1ST CROSS  8TH MAIN
               SBM COLONY
               MATHIKERE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560054

  46   1431227 MOHAN N                         ST             18/08/93     153
               MANCHAMMA TEMPAL ROAD
               3RD CROSS KALLAHALLI
               MANDYA
               MANDYA 571401

  47   1253828 HARSHA K S                      SC             05/02/81     152
               HARSHA K S S/O KALERA SANNAHALAPPA
               CHALUVADI STREET KONDAJJI AT POST
               HARIHARA TALUK
               DAVANGERE 577589

  48   1047269 MARUTHI H                       GM/3A/PDP      14/02/84     152
               43  SURAPPANAHALLI
               KUDUR HOBLI  MAGADI TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM
               RAMANAGARAM 562127

  49   1532106 BHOJANNA                        SC/RL          30/06/84     152
               HANUMAYYANAPALYA
               KANNAMEDI POST
               PAVAGADA
               TUMKUR 572116

  50   1517267 MARUTI S G                      2A/RL          14/11/84     152
               S/O GANGAPPA S P
               HARIGI AT AND POST
               SHIKARIPURA
               SHIMOGA 577433

  51   1058722 SURESH HARALE                   2A/RL          04/06/85     152
               AT POST RAMATEERTH
               RAMATEERTH
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591265

  52   1522426 SHRUTHI T M                     GM/2A/W        15/10/90     152
               D/O MANJUNATHA T S
               MADIVALARA STREET
               TARIKERE
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228

  53   1285109 SHIVARAJ JAMAGOUDA              GM/3B/PDP      16/04/91     152
               S/O RAMANNA S  JAMAGOUD
               AT POST JANAWAD
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591240

                                                                      Page : 7
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  54   1279696 HANAMANTH SHIVAPPA WADDAR       SC/RL          01/06/91     152
               HANAMANTH WADDAR
               S/O SHIVAPPA
               AT POST LAYADAGUNDI
               BAGALKOT 587203

  55   1028235 JOHN V                          SC             05/06/94     152
               #417 AMBEDKAR NAGAR
               VIJINAPUR DOORAVANI NAGAR(POST)
               BENGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560016

  56   1220271 MOHANAKUMARI B S                GM/3B/W        20/07/78     151
               MALLEGOWDANA KOPPALU VILLAGE
               MARITHAMMANAHALLI POST
               DODDAMAGGE HOBLI
               HASSAN 573102

  57   1495558 SUKHANYA P                      GM/3A/W        04/06/80     151
               SUKHANYA P W/O YOGEESH C S
               CHAKKERE VILLAGE  AND POST
               MALUR HOBLI  CHANNAPATNA
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

  58   1068793 SHREENIVASAMURTHY R             SC/RL          20/07/81     151
               NO 57 1ST FLOOR CHINNAMMA BADAVANE
               BEHIND KUVEMPU COLLEGE MALLASANDRA
               T DASARAHALLI POST BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560057

  59   1229910 ANJAMMA C                       GM/2A/W        06/06/88     151
               ANJAMMA C D/O CHALAPPA
               NERALEKUNTE VILLAGE
               VENKATAPURA POST
               TUMKUR 561202

  60   1544544 VEDAVATHI D K                   GM/3A/W        23/09/88     151
               W/O MARUTHI N S  MATHRUSHREE NILAYA
               OPP IOB BANK BELAGUMBA AT POST
               TUMKUR TQ AND DIST.
               TUMKUR 572104

  61   1249599 NOORAHMAD MOHIDDIN SAB          2B/RL          01/06/89     151
               THORANAKOPPA VILLAGE
               CHANDRAGUTTI POST
               SORABA TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577429

  62   1455499 SANTHOSH KUMAR L                SC/RL          05/04/90     151
               #270 AJ STREET
               SANTHEMARAHALLI V/P
               CHAMARAJANAGARA TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571115

  63   1059788 SHIVARAMA    G                  SC/RL          06/05/81     150
               JAYAPURA VILLAGE BILUGUMBA POST
               RAMANAGARA TQ
               RAMANAGARA DIST
               RAMANAGARAM 571511

                                                                      Page : 8
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  64   1526634 LOKESHA  K                      SC             02/04/84     150
               NEAR SOCIETY
               AMRUTHUR
               KUNIGAL
               TUMKUR 572111

  65   1426530 LATHA H M                       GM/3A/PH-L     16/07/84     150
               LATHA H.M.  W/O  RAMALINGEGOWDA C.N.
               CHIKKARASINAKERE VILLAGE AND POST
               CHIKKARASINAKERE HOBLI.
               MANDYA 571422

  66   1203293 PRIYANKA G C                    GM/3A/W        28/03/85     150
               GAMBEERANAHALLI VILLAGE
               JANGAMAKOTEA POST
               SHIDLAGHATTA TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562102

  67   1031156 KRISHNAPPA G                    GM/2A/PH-L     14/06/85     150
               #50
               HULLEGOWDANAHALLI  AT POST
               DASANAPURA HOBLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 562162

  68   1019012 BHAVYA R                        GM/W           05/03/86     150
               #82  6TH MAIN ROAD
               MARUTHINAGAR
               KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  69   1221497 THRINETHRA S D                  3B/PH-L        20/03/87     150
               S/O DANAPPA S  N   SOMASHETTIHALLY VILLAGE
               KANAKATTE POST
               ARSIKERE TALUK
               HASSAN 573144

  70   1539282 PAVITHRA K                      GM/3B/W        10/06/88     150
               KASABAKODIHALLI VILLAGE
               KOTENAYAKANAHALLI POST
               TIPTUR TALUK
               TUMKUR 572202

  71   1528716 MOKSHAKANTHA J                  GM/W           07/04/90     149
               D/O JAGADEESH
               NO 570  OPP POLICE STATION
               KUDUR  MAGADI TQ  RAMANAGARA DIST
               RAMANAGARAM 561101

  72   1158338 SUNEEL NAYAK                    SC/PH-L        03/09/80     148
               SUNEEL NAYAK
               BEERAPPA NAGAR
               BEHIND JAGADAMBA SCHOOL. INDI
               BIJAPUR 586209

  73   1422030 ASHOKA D S                      3A/PH-L        12/09/80     148
               DANAYAKANAPURA VILLAGE
               VIDYAPEETA POST
               KERAGODU HOBLI
               MANDYA 571419

                                                                      Page : 9
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  74   1257089 SHUBHA T R                      GM/3A/W        08/05/84     148
               BIJOGATTE VILLAGE
               VADEYARAHATTUR POST
               HONNALLI TQ
               DAVANGERE 577223

  75   1355702 KAVITHA G S                     GM/W           25/05/84     148
               MANJE GOWDA L P
               SERVEYOR  B C ROAD  TALUK OFFICE
               BANTWALA
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574219

  76   1035622 SHOBHA RANI H O                 GM/ST/W        15/06/86     148
               SHOBHA RANI HO D/O OBANAYAKA H T
               HARTIKOTE VILLAGE HARTIKOTE POST HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577545

  77   1040220 ASHIRA N N                      GM/W           01/03/88     148
               #32  3RD CROSS  HANUMANTHAPPA
               LAYOUT  SULTANPALYA  R.T.NAGAR POST
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560032

  78   1221300 ESWARAPPA T                     ST/PH-L        06/06/91     148
               ESWARAPPA T S/O TYARANNA
               YALLADAKERE
               YALLADAKERE POST
               CHITRADURGA 577598

  79   1052677 MAMATHA GM                      3A/W           21/02/81     147
               #84  1ST MAIN
               HEMANTHNAGAR
               MARATHAHALLI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560037

  80   1264882 SUDHARANI S                     SC/W           02/07/85     146
               PRIMARY HEALTH CENTER
               JAWALAGERE POST
               TALUK SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

  81   1071214 RAJESHWARI                      3B/W           19/04/82     145
               361/B  7TH MAIN  BHUVANESHWARI NAGAR
               BSK 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560085

  82   1041897 KASHIBAI GOUDAPPAGOUDA TIMMANGOUDAR
                                               3B/W           13/03/85     145
               NO 83 2ND MAIN SUBBANNA GARDEN
               MARENHALLI
               VIJAYANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  83   1052106 SRIVIDHYA L                     2A/W           24/07/87     145
               SHREE EYE CARE
               #7 SANGEETHA COMPLEX NEW BUS STAND ROAD
               DODDABALLAPUR
               BANGALORE RURAL 561203

                                                                      Page : 10
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  84   1039795 SUMALATHA L                     2A/W           01/06/88     145
               NO.209 SRIRAMA ROAD
               2ND BLOCK TYAGARAJANAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560028

  85   1506154 JYOTHI G                        2A/W           25/03/83     144
               6TH CROSS    VINAYAKA NAGARA
               OPP. USHA NURSING HOME
               SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577201

  86   1076423 SHIVAKUMAR SN                   C1/PH-L        07/06/83     144
               SULUKUNTE VILLAGE
               KADALAPANAHALLI POST
               DODDABALLAPURA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561203

  87   1220882 NETHRAVATHI M                   SC/W           16/02/90     144
               MANAS NILAY  2ND CROSS
               NEAR SUBBAMMA NILAYA
               SARASWATHIPURAM
               CHITRADURGA 577501

  88   1200466 RAMADEVI K P                    2A/W           23/10/90     144
               RAMADEVI K P D/O PRABHAKAR K N
               KANAGANAKOPPA VILLAGE
               MANCHENAHALLI POST
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561211

  89   1040051 SHAILA NAIKAR                   ST/W           10/09/82     143
               J.V NAIKAR
               RC VEERAPUR POST SIMIKERI
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587103

  90   1403958 VIJAYALAKSHMI R                 2A/W           13/09/83     143
               JANNAGHATTA VILLAGE AND POST
               SUGATUR HOBLI
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563126

  91   1174034 ABDULRAJAK MUJAVAR              2B/PH-L        26/04/92     143
               ABDULRAJAK MUJAVAR
               A/P NEERABUDIHAL
               TQ BADAMI
               BAGALKOT 587206

  92   1223826 RADHA L                         C1/W           04/05/92     143
               JANUKONDA
               PANDRAHALLI POST
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577555

  93   1036063 THANUJA B P                     SC/W           04/06/87     141
               THANUJA B P W/O MALLIKARJUNA G M
               GURUVINAPURA  KABBAL POST
               SATHANUR HOBALI.
               RAMANAGARAM 562126

                                                                      Page : 11
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  94   1062144 MANGALA M                       SC/W           29/09/80     139
               #360/2  GOODU 13TH MAIN  COCONUT GARDEN
               SRINIVAS NAGAR  SUNKADAKATTE
               BANGALORE.
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

  95   1030951 HEMALATHA S R                   SC/W           23/03/81     139
               #25  5TH MAIN  ANNAPURNESHWARI NAGAR
               NAGARABHAVI  2ND STAGE  NEAR
               MULLKATTAMMA TEMPLE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

  96   1096393 NAGARAJU H                      GM/3A/PH-B     08/06/82     138
               NO. S-1294  ANJANADRI  5TH CROSS
               BHARATHNAGAR  2ND STAGE
               MAGADI MAIN ROAD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

  97   1146436 SHABANA KARIHAJI                2B/W           15/05/89     138
               SHABANA KARIHAJI D/O SHIKINDRA
               AT POST KOKATNUR
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591230

  98   1445549 SHIVA KUMAR  S                  GM/3B/X        01/06/69     122
               SHIVAKUMAR S
               DOOR NO 23   4TH MAIN   14 TH CROSS
               NEAR PADMA CLINIC  VIDYARANYA PURAM  MYSORE.
               MYSORE 570008

  99   1045781 BS RAJIV                        GM/XMP         07/02/80     122
               S/O BP SRINIVASAIAH  NO- 6 SAPTHAGIRI  FIRST FLOOR
               RAMAKRISHNA ROAD 6TH CROSS  MV EXTENSION 2ND MAIN
               HONAPPA LAYOUT  HOSAKOTE
               BANGALORE RURAL 562114

 100   1056752 RAGHAVENDRA S                   GM/XMP         09/06/78     121
               SMQ-37/7
               AIR FORCE STATION YELAHANKA
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560063

 101   1066511 RAMPRAKASH VS                   GM/XMP         10/07/76     120
               C/O MANOJ G CHAKALABBI  SRI HANUMAN MEDICALS
               BUDIGERE  DEVANAHALLI TALLUK
               BANGALURU RURAL DIST
               BANGALORE RURAL 562129

 102   1028143 SURENDRA KUMAR YN               GM/XMP         02/09/78     120
               H NO. 1  HAPPY NEST  KENCHAPPA LANE
               NEAR NTC TILES FACTORY  SINGAPURA LAYOUT
               VIDYARANYAPURA POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560097

 103   1096302 MANOHARA K C                    2A/PH-B        08/04/94     120
               S/O CHANDRAPPA N
               KUMARASANA VILLAGE KATTIGENAHALLI POST
               HOSAKOTE TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 562114

                                                                      Page : 12
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 104   1377366 GANESH MADIVAL                  2A/XMP         15/06/76     111
               KADATOKA
               JADDIGADDE CROSS
               HONNAVAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581338

 105   1448277 DODDANANJAIAH H M               SC/XMP         01/06/76     110
               HEGGANDUR VILLAGE
               HANGODU POST AND HOBLI
               HUNSUR TQ
               MYSORE 571105



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION (CITY CORPORATION)  BANGALORE       

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1322209 AMBADAS KHATAL                  GM/2A/R        03/06/91     154
               AMBADAS BASANNA KHATAL
               AT UDACHAN HATTI POST UDACHAN
               TQ AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585217

   2   1145060 SHIVAKUMAR                      GM/3B/R        01/08/88     153
               SHIVAKUMAR  S/O BASAVARAJ GANDGE
               AT POST  : BELKUNI (CH)
               TQ : AURAD B DIST : BIDAR
               BIDAR 585436

   3   1135420 GIRISHA JALI                    GM/2A          08/06/91     153
               GIRISHA JALI S/O SANNAKENCHAPPA JALI
               BORANAHALLI VILLAGE
               KOTTUR POST
               BELLARY 583134

   4   1324283 JAGADEESHKUMAR B                GM/3B          01/08/86     152
               H.NO.4-601/126A/14/FF  SVP NAGAR GDA LAYOUT
               NEAR ENFIELD BIKE SHOW ROOM DARGA ROAD
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585101

   5   1409023 PARUSHARAMA                     GM/SC/R        01/06/90     152
               AT SOMANALA
               POST CHALLUR
               TQ GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583229

   6   1051934 REVANASIDDA                     2A             01/06/93     152
               NEAR HALEBHAVI
               AT/POST BALLUNDAGI
               TQ JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1048512 BALAJI                          ST             01/06/86     150
               H.NO 1/33B
               HALHIPPARGA
               BHALKI TALUKA
               BIDAR 585413

   8   1318731 RAMMANOHAR REDDY                3A             17/11/92     150
               GURUDEEP NIVAS SHIVACHANDRA COLONY
               OPP GADA PETROL BUNK   HUMNABAD
               DIST-BIDAR
               BIDAR 585330

   9   1281225 MAHAMAD RAFI K                  C1             15/01/82     149
               MAHAMAD RAFI K S/O HUSSAIN SAHEB K
               #1834/4  KAMBER STREET  KOTTUR-(PO)
               KUDLIGI-(TQ)
               BELLARY 583134

  10   1484319 ANIL KUMAR                      SC             04/06/85     146
               H.NO.13-6-237
               AMBEDKAR NAGAR
               POST- YERAMARUS
               RAICHUR 584134

  11   1320038 RAJSHEKAR P H                   GM/2A/PH-L     10/03/85     145
               PLOT NO. 61/9 'SIDDESHWAR NILAYA
               BIDDAPUR COLONY AFZALPUR ROAD
               KALABURGI
               GULBARGA 585103

  12   1566293 LALSAB                          2B             02/10/85     145
               AT GODRIHAL  POST HEGGANADODDI
               GODRIHAL
               SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585216

  13   1132150 VADRA RAMACHANDRA               SC/RL          09/09/84     144
               DOOR NO 201 NEAR BURMAPPAKATTE
               VADDARAHALLI
               PAPINAYAKANAHALLI(POST)
               BELLARY 583223

  14   1086125 SUMA S GADED                    GM/2A/W        25/05/91     141
               SANGAPPA GADED
               AT POST: NAGARHAL TALUK : LINGASUR
               BEHIND GRAMIN BANK
               RAICHUR 584127

  15   1316509 ASHWINI HOSAMANI                GM/W           01/06/85     140
               ASHWINI KULKARNI PLOT NO 10
               NEAR SARVAGNA P U COLLEGE RING ROAD
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585103

  16   1325525 SANGEETA                        GM/SC/W        15/12/89     139
               HMP MAIN ROAD
               MADDI NO.1 WADDAR COLONY
               SHAHABAD
               GULBARGA 585228

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   1480020 RAJESHWARI                      2A/W           09/08/94     136
               RAJESHWARI
               D/O LINGANNA
               AT POST MASARKAL
               RAICHUR 584126

  18   1562762 MANJULA                         SC/W           26/07/88     133
               MANJULA D/O SUBHASHCHANDRA WALIKAR
               AT MADHWAR POST BATAGERA ( B )
               TQ SEDAM
               GULBARGA 585222





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION (URBAN LOCAL BODIES)  BANGALORE     

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1480043 RAGHAVENDRA                     GM/SC/R        01/06/85     157
               RAGHAVENDRA S/O TAKAPPA
               JANATA COLONY KAVITAL
               AT POST KAVITAL
               RAICHUR 584120

   2   1322666 SHIVANNA                        GM/CAT1/R      05/06/87     157
               SHIVANNA S/O KANAKAPP
               AT MAVINABHAVI
               POST MAVINABHAVI
               RAICHUR 584122

   3   1144935 RUDRAYYA                        GM/3B          01/03/89     151
               RUDRAYYA S/O BANDAYYA MATHAPATI
               AT POST WADGAON D
               TQ AURAD
               BIDAR 585421

   4   1484861 MARUTHI M                       GM/2A          15/08/91     151
               AT KEB COLONY
               NEAR AYYAPPA SWAMI TEMPLE
               DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584111

   5   1480744 AMARESHA                        3B             25/06/81     150
               AMARESHA S/O SHANTAPPA
               AT/PO KURADI
               MANVI
               RAICHUR 584203

   6   1332332 MALLIKARJUN                     2A             01/06/89     150
               MALLIKARJUN S/O SHRIMANT HADAPAD
               AT POST YELSANGI
               NEAR SIDDESHWAR TEMPLE
               GULBARGA 585236

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1253197 MARUTHESHA K                    ST             03/07/82     149
               GAJAPUARA
               GAJAPURA POST
               KUDLIGI TALUK
               BELLARY 583134

   8   1149260 NARAYAN                         3A             01/06/83     148
               NARAYAN S/O PUNDLIK REDDY
               AT POST  YELLADGUNDI
               TQ BASAVAKALYAN
               BIDAR 585419

   9   1417764 YAMANURAPPA                     C1             01/06/78     147
               YAMANURAPPA S/O GANGAPPA TALAWAR
               AT INDARAGI
               POST INDARAGI
               KOPPAL 583228

  10   1479428 RAGHAVENDRA                     SC/RL          01/06/85     143
               AT NEERMANVI MITTE CAMP
               POST NEERMANVI
               TQ MANVI
               RAICHUR 584118

  11   1297276 PARVATI                         GM/2A/W        20/04/90     141
               PARVATI D/O SHARANAPPA MAKADAMPATIL
               AT POST KUKANOOR  585325
               TQ JEWARGI DIST KALABURGI
               GULBARGA 585325

  12   1384647 VIJAYALAXMI ALLAPURE            GM/3B/W        07/07/86     140
               D/O RAMSHETTY ALLAPURE
               ROOM NO 1 TDB QUARTERS
               YELLAPUR ROAD SIRSI
               UTTARA KANNADA 581402

  13   1332381 SWAROOPA                        GM/W           25/11/85     138
               H.NO 4-601/4B  3RD CROSS
               M B NAGAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585105

  14   1316685 PREMAVATI                       2A/W           10/06/88     135
               AT.KARAJAGI
               TQ.AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585217

  15   1484677 DEEPA                           SC/W           20/11/89     133
               H NO 4-4-157
               ZAHEERABAD B R B COLLEGE ROAD RAICHUR
               TQ DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584101

  16   1489430 RAGHAVENDRA K                   GM/CAT1/PH-B   10/07/80     124
               S/O ADANNA K
               H.NO 6-3-58
               G D THOTA THIMMAPUR PET RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584103

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   1408541 MAHANTAGOUDA POLICE PATIL       GM/3B/X        20/07/72      91
               AT CHIKKABANNIGOL
               POST HIRE BANNIGOL
               TALLUK YELBURGA
               KOPPAL 583236



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : DEPT. OF  BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE BENGALURU                               

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1029280 SHARATH                         GM/CAT1/R      29/06/91     155
               #5/72C SIDDISHREE HOUSE UPPUNDA
               KATGERI ROAD
               KUNDAPURA
               UDUPI 567232

   2   1039637 SURESH                          GM/CAT1/R      24/09/92     155
               MUNDAKKI MANE
               NANDANAVANA GRAMA
               KERGALU POST
               UDUPI 576219

   3   1359450 LATHESHA M M                    GM/3A/R        06/03/85     154
               MULUKERE VILLAGE
               A BELUGULI POST
               NUGGEHALLI HOBLI
               HASSAN 573131

   4   1050832 CHETHAN KR                      GM/3A/R        08/06/89     154
               KAGGALAHALLI VILLAGE
               BUDIGERE POST
               CHANNARAYAPATTANA HOBALI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562129

   5   1369517 BASAVARAJ HARAPALLI             GM/2A/R        15/06/89     154
               KURABAGERI ONI
               AT POST HAVNUR
               HAVERI
               HAVERI 581108

   6   1083032 HARISHA G S                     GM/3A/K        13/07/89     154
               58
               GANDLAHALLI VILLAGE
               GANDLAHALLI POST
               KOLAR 563126

   7   1024638 JAGADEESHA P R                  GM/3A          19/04/80     153
               CHUNCHANHALLLI PALYA VILLAGE AND POST
               BELLURU HOBLI
               NAGAMANAGALA THALUK
               MANDYA 571811

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1273565 PRABHAKAR ULLAGADDI             GM             08/08/80     153
               PRABHAKR ULLAGADDI
               AT SHIROL
               POST SHIROL
               GADAG 582207

   9   1359215 MANJUNATHA H S                  GM/3A          01/06/82     153
               HODIKEGHATTA
               BENAKANAKERE POST
               TURUVEKERE TALUK
               TUMKUR 572227

  10   1047873 RUKMANGADA V                    GM/CAT1        05/06/82     153
               MASIGOWDANADODDI
               HONGANOOR POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

  11   1182645 SUNIL HATTI                     GM/3B          31/01/83     153
               S/O HANAMANT HATTI
               WARD NO 03
               A/P JEVOOR
               BIJAPUR 586204

  12   1029138 CHANDRASHEKARA S                3A             01/12/83     153
               DOOR NO 170 WARD NO 15  SLV NILAYA
               OPP GAYITHRI TALKIES NANDHI ROAD KANDAVAR PET
               CHICKBALLAPUR
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562101

  13   1286934 SADANAND GOVI                   3B             24/07/84     153
               SADANAND GOVI
               483   MADILU  RAJAJI NAGAR 2ND MAIN CROSS
               SATTUR  DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580009

  14   1210929 RAGHU BV                        SC             10/06/87     153
               S/O VENKATESH
               BEEKANAHALLI VILLAGE
               JYOTHI NAGAR POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577102

  15   1505980 ARUNA KUMARA D K                GM/3A/PDP      21/05/88     153
               ARUNA KUMARA D K S/O KRISHNAPPA D
               POLICE QUATRES  A BLOCK ROOM NO 3
               AGUMBE POST
               SHIMOGA 577411

  16   1280295 IRAPPA BETAGERI                 3B             20/06/89     153
               IRAPPA BETAGERI
               AT/PO/ KATAKABHAVI
               BETAGERI TOTA
               BELGAUM 591222

  17   1032612 SUDHAKARA                       C1             24/09/92     153
               S/O NAGAKHARVI
               MUNDAKKI MANE  NANDANAVANA
               KERGAL  POST
               UDUPI DIST 576219

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1055312 MALLESHA M S                    2A/RL          06/06/86     152
               KURUBARA STREET
               MUGURU POST  AND VILLAGE
               T NARASIPURA
               MYSORE 571124

  19   1159389 REVAPPA ODEYAR                  2A/RL          30/07/87     152
               R S ODEYAR
               AT POST SHIRADON
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR 586205

  20   1034965 RAJASHEKHAR B V                 2A             20/08/84     151
               S/O VENKATARAMAPPA B N BRAHMANARAHALLI (V)
               CHANCHURAYANAPALLI(P) GULUR(H)
               BAGEPALLI(TQ) CHIKKABALLAPUR(DT).
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561207

  21   1273552 MAHANTESH M KUDARI              SC             01/06/84     150
               MAHANTESH M KUDARI
               C/O S N KOTEGAR
               WARD NO 1  ILAKAL
               BAGALKOT 587125

  22   1002489 SHRIKANT INGALAGI               ST             01/12/86     150
               SHRIKANT INGALAGI
               AT POST GORBAL
               TQ HUNGUND
               BAGALKOT 587154

  23   1011217 ASHOK WALIKAR                   GM/2A/PH-L     22/07/89     150
               AT POST ASKI
               TQ SINDAGI
               DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586118

  24   1209246 JAGADEESHA A R                  SC/RL          25/11/89     150
               GIRI NAGARA
               RAMANAHALLI
               CHIKMAGALUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577101

  25   1169332 GOPAL TEVARATTI                 SC/RL          05/06/91     150
               GOPAL S TEVARATTI
               AT POST SIDDAPUR
               TQ BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586104

  26   1463418 TABREZULLAKHAN K                2B             20/07/92     150
               KADABAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               BINDIGANAVILE HOBLI
               NAGAMANGALA TQ
               MANDYA 571418

  27   1060274 HEMALATHA B S                   GM/3B/W        15/02/84     148
               NO 29/50  4TH CROSS 2ND MAIN
               SIDDESWARALAYOUT SIDDEDHAHALLI MAIN ROAD
               NAGASANDRA POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   1443452 SHRUTHI B                       GM/3A/W        16/11/92     147
               GOPALAPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               JAYAPURA HOBLI
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570008

  29   1527565 LALITHAMMA B N                  GM/3A/W        10/07/82     145
               GEJJAGALPALYA
               MARIKUPPE POST
               SOLUR HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562127

  30   1400600 AMBIKA H E                      GM/3A/W        10/06/87     145
               DINNERI HAROHALLI VILLAGE
               SANTHEHALLI POST
               MALUR TALUK
               KOLAR 563130

  31   1530058 SHRUTHI V                       GM/W           14/07/88     145
               D/O R VENUGOPAL
               VENU NIVAS
               BEHIND KALIDASA HIGH SCHOOL KORATAGERE
               TUMKUR 572129

  32   1505235 KUMUDA N                        GM/3B/W        24/06/89     145
               W/O ANILKUMAR  C/O JAGADEESH SRI KURUVATI
               NILAYA  HOYSALESHWARA COLLEGE BACK SIDE
               MARUTHI NAGARA  ARSIKERE TALUK HASSAN (D)
               HASSAN 573103

  33   1213982 VEENA M D                       GM/2A/W        10/05/91     145
               D/O DODDEGOWDA
               MOORUMANEHALLI VILLAGE
               KOTE KANDAL ROAD
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577101

  34   1157864 ROOPA KULAGERI                  3B/W           14/07/91     145
               D/O C M KULAGERI
               BEHIND BRAMHA KUMARI ASHRAM
               KESHAV NAGAR  B BAGEWADI  DIST BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586203

  35   1122487 SHRIDEVI  SONDI R               2A/W           10/06/90     144
               W/O SANTOSH  R RAMAGONATTI
               A/P HOSUR
               TQ HUKKERI
               BELGAUM 591221

  36   1234533 KUSUMA K G                      C1/W           25/08/82     143
               W/O VEERABHADRAPPA C
               RAMAMANDIRA ROAD GOVENDAPPA EXT
               HOLALKERE
               CHITRADURGA 577526

  37   1516689 MAMATHA C H                     2A/W           10/09/88     143
               D/O HANUMANTHAPPA
               TEMPLE ROAD AT POST TALAGUPPA
               SAGAR TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577430

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  38   1280779 SHAHINABEGUM MELMURI            2B/W           10/05/89     142
               MATHADA ONI
               PO.KURUBAGONDA
               TQ.HAVERI
               HAVERI 581110

  39   1104159 SUPRITA S NAYAK                 ST/W           01/06/86     140
               BALABHEEM NIVAS
               PLOT NO 711
               RAMATEERTH NAGAR
               BELGAUM 590015

  40   1148492 SUJATHA                         SC/W           03/07/84     138
               SUJATHA D/O SHIVARAJ GOUTAMKAR
               AT ALIAMBER
               POST ALIAMBER
               BIDAR 585402

  41   1277725 PADMAVATI KOCHCHARAGI           SC/W           12/12/86     138
               D/O ANNAPPA KOCHCHARAGI
               AMBEDKAR NAGAR
               YALAKKI SHETTAR COLONY DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580004

  42   1067755 PARUSHURAMAPPA H                2A/PH-H        01/06/91     130
               S/O HALAPPA K J TALIKATTE VILLAGE  AND POST
               HOLALKERE TALUK
               CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577539

  43   1257934 RANGA SWAMY AU                  GM/3A/X        01/06/72     119
               S/O UGARAPPA  A
               THORANAGATTE AT POST
               JAGALUR TQ
               DAVANGERE 577521

  44   1206337 MALLIKARJUNA D R                SC/PH-B        29/07/85     119
               NARAYANAPALLI VILLAGE RASCHERUVU POST
               CHELURU HOBLI BAGEPALLI TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPUR DIST
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 563124

  45   1201498 SRINIVASA KN                    GM/XMP         24/03/66     117
               C/O CHIKKAPPAIAH P  PATHALINGESHWARA KRUPA
               BEHIND KSRTC BUS DEPOT 4TH WARD  PRAHSANTHANAGAR
               CHIKKABALLAPUR
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562101



 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : DEPT. OF  BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE BENGALURU                               

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1326442 SIDRAMAPPA                      GM/3B          09/04/83     151
               SIDRAMAPPA S/O VIJAYAKUMAR POLICE PATIL
               AT MELKUNDA K  POST MELKUNDA B
               TQ DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585213

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1488520 EAKANTHAYYA SWAMY H M           GM/3B          01/06/90     151
               C/O PAVITHRA HOTEL SINDHANOOR ROAD
               TQ MANVI
               DT RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584123

   3   1411592 RAMSEKHAR                       GM/CAT1/R      01/06/80     150
               RAMSEKHAR  S/O BASAPPA
               AT WALKMADINNI
               POST YALAPAPARVI
               RAICHUR 584143

   4   1487937 MANAPPA BADIGER                 2A             01/06/84     149
               MANAPPA BADIGER S/O KALAPPA BADIGER
               AT BYALIHAL
               POST MAKAPUR
               RAICHUR 584125

   5   1488494 PRABHU SWAMY                    GM/3B/R        01/06/84     149
               PRABHU SWAMY S/O BUDAYYA SWAMY
               AT: HADDINAL       POST: SUNKESHWARHAL
               TQ: DEVADURGA              DIST:RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584126

   6   1169789 GADDEPPA                        C1             01/08/87     148
               GADDEPPA M AMBIGER
               AT BOMMAGUDDA POST RAJANAKOLUR
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585291

   7   1480975 BASAVALINGAPPA                  ST             01/07/88     148
               UTAKANUR
               POST:TADAKAL
               TQ:MANVI
               RAICHUR 584138

   8   1145988 TUKARAM                         SC/RL          26/07/82     144
               R/O RAJOLA
               BASAVAKALYAN
               BASAVAKALYAN
               BIDAR 585331

   9   1564185 BASALINGAPPA                    SC             01/03/86     144
               AT/POST KILLANAKERA
               TQ/YADAGIRI
               DIST.YADAGIRI
               YADGIR 585221

  10   1087932 SINGANAMALIDADA SAHEB           2B             02/06/86     144
               SINGANAMALI DADASAHEB C/O HUSSEINSAB
               HAMPASAGARA ROAD POLICE QUATRAS
               HUVINA HADAGALI
               BELLARY 583219

  11   1326203 BASAMMA AVVAPPA SAJJAN          GM/2A/W        30/07/90     143
               AT POST YADRAMI
               YADRAMI
               TQ JEWARAGI
               GULBARGA 585325

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1477715 VEENA E                         GM/2A/W        02/04/89     142
               NAGANADODDI VILLAGE
               GANAMUR POST
               RAICHUR TQ DIST
               RAICHUR 584135

  13   1169641 MALASHREE                       2A/W           10/12/92     138
               AT CHAMANAL
               POST GUNDAPUR
               TQ SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585309

  14   1564647 JYOTIBAI                        SC/W           04/09/87     130
               AT KHEMUNAYAK TANDA
               UKKINAL POST
               SHAHAPUR TALUK
               YADGIR 585309

  15   1489423 SHARANAPPA M                    GM/3B/PH-B     01/06/79     115
               WARD NO 1
               ROUDAKUNDA
               SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPT. OF SERICULTURE  BANGALORE                                            

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1134808 AJJAPPA V                       GM/3B/R        15/05/87     148
               AJJAPPA V S/O SHEKHARAPPA V
               HAREGONDANAHALLI VILLAGE AND MALAVI POST
               HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI TALUK
               BELLARY 583212

   2   1335555 NINGANNAGOUD BIREDAR            2A             30/07/90     148
               AT BILLAD
               POST  JERATAGI
               TQ JEWARGI DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585310

   3   1564363 VEERBHADRAPPA                   C1             01/07/89     147
               AT KOTAGERA
               POST KOTAGERA
               TQ YADGIRI
               YADGIR 585214

   4   1566298 JAIRAMU                         SC             01/06/78     142
               JAIRAMU S/O RAMU RATHOD
               AT.BHEEMANAGAR
               POST.MUDNAL
               YADGIR 585202

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5   1552048 SRIDEVI                         GM/3B/W        14/07/86     137
               S  S  MATAPATHI  SHIVA NILAYA
               LINGESWAR ROAD
               JORAPUR PET VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCE BENGALURU                            

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1006517 RAGHAVENDRA AYYAR               GM             22/07/80     154
               R R AYYAR
               SIDDHARAMESHWAR COLONY
               JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

   2   1349678 CHIKKAPPA S H                   GM/2A          10/06/85     154
               CHIKKAPPA S H S/O HANUMANTHAPPA S
               MADANABHAVI VILLAGE AT POST
               HONNALI
               DAVANGERE 577223

   3   1030754 PRASHANT HANAGANDI              2A             28/06/93     153
               NEAR OLD POST OFFICE
               SOMAWAR PETH
               BANAHATTI
               BAGALKOT 587311

   4   1532896 VENKATESHA N                    ST             01/06/82     150
               HOSURU NAYAKARA PETE
               HOSURU POST
               GAWRIBIDANUR TALUKU
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561210

   5   1443752 CHIDANANDAMURTHY G              SC             20/05/86     149
               DODDEGOWDANAKOPPALU
               RAMPURA POST K SHETTAHALLY HOBLI
               SRIRANGAPATNA TQ
               MANDYA 571427



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCE BENGALURU                            

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1316084 NAGESH                          GM/2A          10/02/88     152
               AT POST MASHAL
               TQ AFZALPUR
               KALUBURAGI
               GULBARGA 585217

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1130007 BOMMALAPURA MANGANNA            ST             03/07/81     146
               BOMMALAPURA MANGANNA
               CHIKKA BALLARY POST
               SIRUGUPPA TQ
               BELLARY 583114

   3   1279131 GURURAJ                         SC             26/06/88     142
               S/O MARIYAPPA CHALAVADI
               JANATHA COLONY NEAR BUS STAND
               CHALAVADI STREET 3RD WARD YELBURGA
               KOPPAL 583236

   4   1341561 SEEMARANI                       GM/2A/W        19/07/92     140
               S/O NARASANNA
               ELLHERI POST
               YADAGIRI  TQ & DIST
                585321





 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION BENGALURU                                

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1235099 SANTOSH   MALKIVADEYAR          GM/3B/K        20/07/80     148
               DOOR NO 171/8
               HOLOGUNDI ROAD
               HADAGALI POST
               BELLARY 583219

   2   1137024 AMALAPURA TIPPESWAMY            GM/3B          01/06/84     148
               3RD WARD NEW PLOT
               NEAR KALAMMA TEMPLE
               MALPANAGUDI POST
               BELLARY 583239

   3   1239104 BASAVARAJ K                     GM/3B/R        01/06/88     148
               NEAR BASAVESHWAR TEMPLE
               POST MUSTOOR
               TALUK GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583282

   4   1338019 BHEEMAREDDY                     GM/3A/R        01/07/78     147
               BHEEMAREDDY . Y .         DORANALLI
               R/O: TAJALAPUR
               POST: HASARAGUNDAGI
               GULBARGA 585306

   5   1331757 NAGARAJ                         GM/3B/R        17/08/83     147
               AT MALAGI K
               POST MANGALAGI
               CHITTAPUR
               GULBARGA 585312

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6   1484900 SOMASHEKHAR                     GM/3B/R        30/07/84     147
               SOMASHEKHAR S/O MAHALINGAPPA BIRADAR
               AT CHITAPUR
               POST CHITAPUR
               RAICHUR 584127

   7   1048734 AMARAGUNDAYYA                   3B             15/07/86     147
               SHARABAYYA SARAGANACHARI
               AT CHITRANAL POST MAVINABAVI
               TQ LINGASUR
               RAICHUR 584122

   8   1412409 MRUTHUNJAYA                     GM/CAT1/R      01/06/87     147
               SO SHARANABASAPPA GOLLAR
               AT HANAMASAGAR
               PO HANAMASAGAR
               KOPPAL 583281

   9   1139816 DASARA MOHANA                   2A/RL          01/06/92     147
               MANIKYA NAGARA
               ULUR( V)
               TALUR(PO)
               BELLARY 583103

  10   1154547 DEVINDRAKUMAR                   2A/RL          05/01/86     146
               DEVINDRAKUMAR S/O ARJUN EDGAR
               AT POST HALBARGA
               TQ BHALKI
               BIDAR 585413

  11   1489052 ESHAPPA                         C1             27/07/88     146
               AT: BOMMANAHALLI
               AT: BOMMANAHALLI   POST: KARDAL
               TQ CHITTAPUR
               GULBARGA 585211

  12   1014203 RAJASHEKHAR VANDALI             3A             03/06/92     146
               RAJASHEKHAR C VANDALI
               RAMAREDDY CAMP  POST  MALLAPUR
               TQ  SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

  13   1040812 BHEEMANA GOWDA                  GM/3B/PDP      01/06/87     145
               AT HOOVINAHEDAGI
               POST JOLADAHEDAGI
               TQ DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584111

  14   1022950 REKHA                           GM/ST/W        08/02/88     144
               REKHA AMBANNA PUJAR
               AT POST GINIGERA
               KOPPAL TALUK
               KOPPAL 583228

  15   1133744 SURESH C                        SC             22/11/88     142
               S/O SHANKARAPPA C 4TH WARD
               CHAPPARADALLI NEAR MAREMMA TEMPLE
               KAMPLI POST
               BELLARY 583132

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16   1041347 SHIVAPPA MADAR                  SC/RL          12/06/84     141
               WADAGERA - VILLAGE AND POST
               JEVARGI - TQ
               GULBARGA - DIST
               GULBARGA 585325

  17   1480691 AMARESH                         SC/RL          01/06/88     141
               AMARESH S/O LOKAPPA CHATRA TANDA
               AT POST R H C NO 1
               SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584143

  18   1333050 NAGAMMA HIREMATH                GM/3B/W        15/06/83     137
               AT. POST. MADAN HIPPARGA
               TQ. ALAND
               DIST. KALABURAGI
               GULBARGA 585236

  19   1487755 PADMAVATHI K                    GM/W           07/01/88     137
               PRABHAVATHI W/O MANIKANAKATTI
               C/O SUNANDA KATTI  H NO 152    SBH COLONY
               1ST MALIPATIL TC  GODUTAINAGAR  GULABURGA
               GULBARGA 585103

  20   1569091 PRABHAVATI KULKARNI             GM/W           25/07/88     137
               AT YADAHALLI
               POST ARAKERA (J)
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585216

  21   1479585 AMBAVVA                         GM/CAT1/W      01/08/88     137
               AMBAVVA W/O NAGARAJA
               AT HATTI  POST  VIRUPAPUR
               TQ SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

  22   1132218 CHAITHRA R                      GM/3A/W        29/01/93     137
               D/O LOKAPPA R
               TEACHERS COLONY  BANDIHALLI ROAD
               HAGARI BOMMANAHALLI
               BELLARY 583212

  23   1132567 THAHINIYATH JAHA                2B/W           11/08/78     136
               17TH WARD BEHIND ABAYANJANEYA TEMPLE
               S S NAGAR
               SIRUGUPPA
               BELLARY 583121

  24   1412796 VEENA  PATTAR                   2A/W           12/05/94     136
               VEENA   G  PATTAR
               AT POST HANAMANAL
               TQ  KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 583280

  25   1132779 SHARADA Y                       2A/W           12/12/88     135
               SHARADA Y D/O VENKATESHA Y
               WARD NO1 DOOR NO 10 OPP. ANJINEYA TEMPLE
               KUDATHINI POST BELLARY TALUK
               BELLARY 583115

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  26   1058969 SUDHARANI                       C1/W           20/07/86     134
               E/45/1 KUSNOOR
               BEHIND GULBARGA UNIVERSITY
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585106

  27   1409865 SHWETA T                        ST/W           02/06/87     132
               SUNGARBHEEMAPPA
               NEAR SOCITY 7TH WARD A S GUDI
               HOSPET
               BELLARY 583201

  28   1317236 UMABAI                          SC/W           01/08/88     131
               UMABAI D/O SHIVASHARANAPPA SHEELWANT
               AT/POST-LADCHINCHOLI
               TQ/ALAND
               GULBARGA 585311

  29   1318940 NEELAPRABHA                     SC/W           10/03/84     130
               NEELAPRABHA
               PLOT NO 3 SAI LAY OUT SHAKTI NAGAR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  30   1569313 ISHWARAPPA                      GM/2A/PH-B     01/06/90     108
               ISHWARAPPA S/O MALLAPPA KEMBHAVI
               AT POST WANADURGA
               TQ SHAHAPUR
               YADGIR 585309

  31   1489425 ADAPPA                          2A/PH-B        04/06/82     104
               AT HASAMAKAL
               POT GUDADUR
               SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584124

  32   1343100 MALLIKARJUN                     SC/PH-B        01/06/89     104
               AT CHINTAKUNTA
               POST NAVADAGI
               TQ CHINCHOLI DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585324

  33   1329143 MAHALINGAYYA MATHAPATI          GM/3B/X        12/05/67      96
               PLOT NO 41 BASASADANA
               KARUNESHWAR NAGAR
               NEW JEWARGI ROAD
               GULBARGA 585102

  34   1292499 HONNAPPA                        GM/CAT1/X      21/07/70      91
               AT PATTALACHNTI
               POST HANUMANHAL
               TQ KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 583280



 Appointing Authority    : Director                                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DEPARTMENT OF PRINTING, STATIONARY & PUBLICATIONS,  BANGALORE              

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1225270 HEMANTHAKUMAR M                 GM/3B/R        15/06/82     151
               HEMANTHAKUMAR M S/O MUDDANARAPPA T
               SONDEKOLA AT POST
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577555

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1024236 ANANDA M K                      GM/3A/R        05/06/85     151
               S/O KRISHNEGOWDA VADDARAKOPPALU(V)
               MACHAGOWDANAHALLI (P)
               BASARALU (H)
               MANDYA 571416

   3   1279998 MADHUKUMARA  H  P               GM/3A          04/05/86     151
               HODAKAHALLI  VILLAGE
               KIKKERI POST
               K.R.PETE  TALUK   DIST MANDYA
               MANDYA 571423

   4   1445126 NAVEENKUMAR K A                 3A             20/07/86     151
               S/O ANJANEYA KONASALE VILLAGE
               BESAGARAHALLI POST KOPPA HOBLI
               MADDUR TALUK
               MANDYA 571419

   5   1274235 BHIMAPPA GUDADANNVAR            2A             25/07/91     151
               AT GULAGANJIKOPPA
               PO YADWAD
               TQ GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591136

   6   1219741 RAMESH D                        SC/RL          25/05/88     147
               SO DHARAMAPPA
               KOLAHALU V AT POST
               BHARAMASAGARA HOBLI
               CHITRADURGA 577519

   7   1064621 ILIYAS AHMED INAMADAR           2B             11/05/87     146
               S/O ANEES AHMED INAMDAR 1ST MAIN  1ST CROSS
               NEAR RAINBOW KIDS SCHOOL  VIKAS NAGAR.
               RANEBENNUR.
               HAVERI 581115

   8   1312956 SUMANGALA MALAKASAMUDRA         GM/3B/W        29/03/87     144
               NEAR SBI RON SUDI ROAD RON
               AT POST RON
               TQ RON
               GADAG 582209

   9   1547223 ASHALATHA C H                   GM/3A/W        01/03/88     144
               CHANNANAKUNTE
               CHANNANAKUNTE POST
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572137

  10   1296887 SHRIDEVI VATHAR                 2A/W           04/05/87     142
               PLOT NO.2732  27TH MAIN ROAD
               44TH CROSS ROAD  VANASIRI NAGAR
               SATTUR  DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580009

  11   1060829 HEMAVATHI K                     SC/W           01/06/86     138
               NO 7 8TH BLOCK NANDISANKEERNA
               ADUGODI POLICE QUATRESS
               ADUGODI
               BANGALORE URBAN 560030

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1301880 MANJUNATHA VENKOJI S            GM/3B/PH-B     10/03/92     128
               S/O SUBHASH VENKOJI
               AT BAAD
               POST NARAYANAPUR
               HAVERI 581202





 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : COURT OF SMALL CAUSES,  BANGALORE                                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1035881 MUKUNDA J K                     GM/3A/R        20/07/88     151
               #1  KADUJAKKASANDRA
               GOTTIGEHALLI POST
               HAROHALLI HOBALI
               RAMANAGARAM 562112

   2   1273729 RAMESH APPASAHEB ATHANI         3B             06/06/90     151
               AT PO ALAGAWADI
               TQ RAIBAG
               DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591317

   3   1294850 SHANKARAGOUDA PYATIGOUDAR       2A/RL          22/07/77     150
               F.D.A.OFFICE OF THE COMISSINOR OF PUBLIC INSTRUCT
               RODDA RASTE DITE COMPOND
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580008

   4   1074715 JAGADISHA N B                   3A             08/02/80     150
               JAGADISHA N B S/O BOREGOWDA  NIDAGODI
               IGGALURU POST  VIRUPAKSHIPURA HOBALI
               CHANNAPATTANA TALUKU
               RAMANAGARAM 562138

   5   1052486 MANOHAR                         GM/XMP         30/01/75     117
               S/O ISHWAR H NAIK KATTI
               VIL PO KOLSIRSI
               NEAR ISHWARA TEMPLE
               UTTARA KANNADA 581355



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : COURT OF SMALL CAUSES,  BANGALORE                                          

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1146343 PRATAPKUMAR                     SC             12/04/80     140
               H.NO. A-8-63 MULTANI COLONY
               OUTSIDE SHAH GUNJ
               BIDAR
               BIDAR 585401

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : CITY CIVIL COURT, BANGALORE                                                

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1203707 GIRISH KUMAR G                  GM/2A          01/07/76     152
               OLD BEO OFFICE BUILDING
               WARD NO 22 PRASHANT NAGARA
               DEVANAHALLI TOWN
               BANGALORE RURAL 562110

   2   1040076 SRINIVASA RAO B C               GM/RL          28/06/86     152
               RAMANATH RAO NO 44A 14THCROSS
               SRI KARIMARAMMA TEMPLE ROAD
               MAHALAKSHMIPURAM BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560086

   3   1355333 SHREEKANTHA G R                 GM/KMS         04/01/87     151
               #36 GULASINDA VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               CHANNARAYAPATNA TQ
               HASSAN 573116

   4   1286406 RAJU NAIK                       GM/2A/R        01/11/87     151
               AT: NERALAMANE
               PO: KODSAR(MUTTALLI)
               TQ: SIDDAPURA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581340

   5   1031925 SHIVANAND BASAPPA KAMALADINNI   GM/3B          04/08/89     151
               1782  23RD CROSS MAGADI  CHORD ROAD
               GOVINDARAJ NAGAR
               BANAGLORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

   6   1219912 VITTHAL SIDDAPPA RAJAPPANVAR    GM/CAT1/R      02/10/90     151
               VITTHAL SIDDAPPA RAJAPPANAVAR S/O SIDDAPPA RAJAPPA
               MALADINNI
               MALADINNI POST
               BELGAUM 591233

   7   1048693 ROHAN M                         GM             24/06/92     151
               NO.12 5TH CROSS  ATHMANANDA COLONY
               MANORAYANA PALYA R.T.NAGAR POST
               BANGALORE-560032
               BANGALORE URBAN 560032

   8   1072166 PRASAD K V                      GM/3A          15/04/94     151
               NO 97 9TH BLOCK  KSRP HUCO POLICE QTRS
               KORAMANGALA
               NEAR KRUPANIDHI COLLEGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560034

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1232042 SHASHIDHARA H M                 GM/3B/R        12/04/77     150
               H M SHASHIDHARA S/O G V MAHESWARAPPA
               D S HALLY VILLAGE AND POST
               CHITRADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577524

  10   1053132 SHEKHAR K N                     GM/2A/R        06/03/80     150
               C/O K S PUTTARAJU  NO 1117/1  15 MAIN
               ONAKE OBAVVA ROAD  PIPELINE  SRINAGARA
               POLICE STATION LIMIT CHAMARAJPETE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560050

  11   1059447 CHANDRASHEKHARA MURTHY K S      3A/RL          06/06/80     150
               NO. 11  A1 BLOCK
               NEW POLICE QUARTERS
               VALAGEREHALLI  KENGERI UPANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560060

  12   1050356 SHASHIDHARA A C                 3A             21/07/80     150
               NO.24 ARAKERE AT POST
               VIA.D B PUR  HESARAGATTA HOBALI
               BANGALORE NORTH TALUK
               BANGALORE URBAN 562163

  13   1177108 MALLIKARJUN KANCHALAKAI         3B             01/01/81     150
               MALLIKARJUN KANCHALAKAI S/O MADIVALAPPA
               AT POST ALGUR
               TQ SINDAGI DIST VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586118

  14   1284156 SHIVANANDA SABANESA             2A/RL          01/06/83     150
               AT-KURLAGERI
               POST-BANAHATTI
               TQ-NARAGUND
               GADAG 582207

  15   1035237 PRADEEP                         2A             26/01/85     150
               D.NO 1359 SRI MARUTHI NILAYA FOURTH MAIN
               NEXT TO V M COMFORT 4TH MAIN GANDHINAGAR
               YELAHANKA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

  16   1043601 GOVINDARAJU C                   2A/RL          14/05/86     150
               19 HOLERAHALLI
               DODDABELAVANGALA
               DODDABALLAPUR
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

  17   1177740 SHARANAGOUD CHOUDRI             GM/3A/PDP      17/06/87     149
               SHARANAGOUD CHOUDRI
               AT SALADAHALLI
               POST ASANTAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586128

  18   1009129 GOUDAPPA N REVANNAVAR           2A/PDP         10/08/90     149
               GOUDAPPA NAGAPPA REVANNAVAR
               AT POST MUNDAGANUR
               TALUK BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587301

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19   1062066 HARISH S                        GM/PH-L        16/02/82     148
               #24 2ND MAIN  MAHALAKSHMIPURAM
               J.C.NAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560086

  20   1256360 LATESH R S                      SC             01/06/92     148
               #3701/43
               7TH A CROSS  KUVEMPU NAGARA
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577004

  21   1427477 SHANMUKHAPPA K H                ST/RL          01/06/84     147
               KOKKANURU VILLAGE AND POST
               HARIHARA TALUK
               DAVANAGERE DISTRICT
               DAVANGERE 577530

  22   1478643 KANAKACHALA                     SC/RL          03/09/91     147
               KANAKACHALA S/O DURUGAPPA
               AT: WALKAMDINNI
               POST:YAPALAPARVI
               RAICHUR 584143

  23   1425324 PRADEEP H M                     SC/RL          10/06/82     146
               HONAGANAHALLI VILLAGE  KAGGALIPURA POST
               B G PURA HOBALI  MALAVALLI TALUK
               MANDYA DIST
               MANDYA 571417

  24   1036395 AKSHATHA P S                    GM/W           13/11/90     144
               D/O 35   2ND CROSS
               ANJANEYA NAGAR
               BANASHANKARI 3RD STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560085

  25   1510408 SALMANKHAN  HAJI                2B/RL          30/07/91     144
               S/O MAHABUBKHAN HAJI
               AT JOGIHALLI
               PO TAVARAGI
               HAVERI 581111

  26   1022021 SUNITHA K V                     GM/3B/W        16/04/79     143
               NO.746 BENAKA
               10TH MAIN  VINAYAKA LAYOUT
               NAGARABHAVI 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560072

  27   1128732 PRABHAVATHI KOKKULA             GM/3A/W        06/06/79     143
               MILLERPET POLICE QUARTERS
               MILLERPET
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 583101

  28   1202993 BHARATHI M D                    GM/3B/W        15/07/82     143
               NAGADENAHALLI VILLAGE
               KONAGATTA POST
               DODDABALLAPURA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561013

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   1056905 THARA  B R                      GM/3A/W        15/03/84     143
               H BYRAPURA   HERAGU POST
               DUDDA HOBALI
               HASSAN TALUK
               HASSAN 573118

  30   1307427 NETRAVATI PATIL                 GM/3B/W        30/07/84     143
               NETRAVATI PATIL
               YARAGUDI AREA
               POST LAKKUNDI
               GADAG 582115

  31   1234372 SHILPA K S                      3B/W           10/03/87     143
               SHILPA K S  D/O SOMASHEKARAPPA K
               KODIHALLI VILLAGE
               BAGUR VIA  ARALLIHALLI POST
               CHITRADURGA 577527

  32   1214161 VIDHYASHREE K N                 2A/W           01/04/92     143
               KALAKODU
               SAMSE POST
               MUDIGERE
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577124

  33   1058051 TULASI S                        2A/W           17/06/90     142
               TULASI S  W/O. NITHYANANDA CHARI H N
               HANUMANTHA NAGAR GRAMA  NELAMANE POST
               K SHETTAHALLI HOBLI
               MANDYA 571435

  34   1206191 SHILPA D                        ST/W           06/04/89     139
               MARUTHI NAGAR NEAR BESCOM
               UPPARA COLONY
               GAURIBIDANUR
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561208

  35   1529034 GEETHA D                        SC/W           05/05/85     137
               NO 541 MARUTHI NILAYA
               7TH CROSS  1ST MAIN  SIT EXTN
               TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572103

  36   1160330 JYOTI GENNUR                    SC/W           30/01/92     137
               ADITIONAL D.C. QUATERS BADIKAMAN ROAD BIJAPUR
               TQ/DIST:BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

  37   1016172 SHIVANAGOUD B KITTALI           2A/PH-B        01/06/91     119
               SHIVANAGOUD S/O BASANAGOUD KITTALI
               AT SULIKERI
               POST SULIKERI
               BAGALKOT 587205

  38   1008495 KRISHNAGOUD SANAGOWDRA          GM/XMP         22/07/71     117
               KRISHNAGOUD S/O SHIVANAGOWD SANAGOWDRA
               AT POST KUNDARGI
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587116

                                                                      Page : 5
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  39   1276062 DAYANAND R WADEYAR              GM/XMP         12/02/77     117
               BHAVANI NAGAR
               NEAR GANESH TEMPLE
               HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580023

  40   1195492 LINGARAJU R                     SC/PH-B        03/05/87     111
               LINGARAJU R S/O RACHAIAH
               MELLAHALLI VILLAGE HONNUR POST
               YELANDUR TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571441



 Appointing Authority    : Registrar                                                                  
 Name of the Department  : CITY CIVIL COURT, BANGALORE                                                

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1139661 SAKRAHALLI GURUBASAVARAJENDRA   GM/3B/R        14/05/89     147
               S GURUBASAVARAJENDRA S/O S MALLIKARJUNA
               MALLIGE VANA K V O R COLONY
               HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI TALUK
               BELLARY 583212

   2   1257597 MALLIKARJUNA K M                GM/2A          15/08/85     146
               5/144 ROHINI NILAYA
               VIJAYANAGARA EXTN HUVINA HADAGALI
               TQ HUVINA HADAGALI
               BELLARY 583219

   3   1326516 MADIWALAPPA                     2A             05/06/87     146
               MADIWALAPPA MAHANTAPPA
               AT/POST/TELAGABALA
               TQ/JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585325

   4   1283712 SANJU GANJI                     C1             25/08/88     145
               C/O B A PUJERI
               AT/POST KALLOLI
               TQ- GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591224

   5   1480553 YALLAPPA                        ST             04/03/89     144
               AT VALKAMDINNI
               POST RAJOLLI
               MANVI
               RAICHUR 584202

   6   1478604 PRAKASH K                       SC             12/04/80     140
               C/O THIMANNA CHALAWADI ONI HIREKOTNEKAL
               TQ.MANVI
               DIST. RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584123

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1326572 EVESAMARPITHA                   GM/CAT1/W      11/04/85     137
               S.S KAMALAPUR PLOT NO.128
               RAGHVENDRA NILAYA  DOCTOR'S COLONY
               JAYANAGAR  KALABURGI
               GULBARGA 585105



 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS  COURT, BENGALURU RURAL                                

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1023818 SUSHILKUMAR KSHATRI             GM/CAT1        01/06/88     152
               AT POST AGARKHED
               TQ INDI
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586111

   2   1102568 RANGANATH                       GM             30/05/80     150
               S/O KRISHNAMURTY
               EWS 400 ASHOK NAGAR BELAGAVI
               TQ BELAGAVI  DIST BELGAVI
               BELGAUM 590016

   3   1334896 VENKATESHA MURTHY S V           GM/3A/R        21/07/81     150
               ASSISTANT MASTER GHPS GAVANALLI
               RASANAGI POST
               JEWRGI TALUK
               GULBARGA 585310

   4   1358039 SHEKARA H S                     GM/3A/R        05/02/82     150
               SHEKARA H S S/O SANNASWAMY H K
               HODENUR VILLAGE
               BANNUR POST
               HASSAN 573130

   5   1393881 PRAKASHA  REDDI A M             GM/3A/R        15/08/83     150
               AHANYA VILLAGE
               D N DODDY POST
               MALUR TALUK
               KOLAR 563139

   6   1439706 LANKESHA D M                    3B/RL          18/06/84     150
               DALAGOWDANAHALLI   VILLAGE
               DODDAKADANURU POST
               HALLI MYSORE HOBLI
               HASSAN 573211

   7   1347234 DEVARAJA CG                     C1/RL          09/04/86     150
               THENKANAHALLI
               JAMBUR POST
               NUGGEHALLI HOBLI
               HASSAN 573131

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1032865 ANILKUMAR SHEPUR                2A/RL          04/04/87     150
               #9/984 2NDMAIN  3RDCROSS VINOBHANAGARA DAVANAGERE
               DAVANAGERE (TQ) (DIST)
               KARANATAKA
               DAVANGERE 577006

   9   1040942 SRINIVASA N                     SC             06/06/80     147
               # 1157 4TH A MAIN ROAD
               14TH CROSS  M C LAY OUT
               VIJAYANAGARA BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560040

  10   1034432 SURESH K                        SC/RL          25/06/88     147
               C/O RAJANNA C
               KOOGONAHALLI CALONY
               HANABE POST
               BANGALORE RURAL 561204

  11   1057898 ROOPA C                         GM/3A/W        01/07/80     143
               #12
               B' SECTOR  AMRUTH NAGAR
               SAHAKARA NAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560092

  12   1023662 SARASWATI RAMAKRISHNAHEBBAR     GM/W           07/06/85     143
               SHESHMAHAGANAPATI TEMPLE
               4TH MAIN  6TH CROSS
               HANUMANTH NAGAR  BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560019

  13   1103480 HUSHENSAB MULLA                 2B/RL          15/05/86     143
               HUSHENSAB MULLA S/O - MOULALI
               AT- GUNDAWAN
               POST- KAPANIMBARGI
               BIJAPUR 586117

  14   1031536 MANJULA A                       GM/3A/W        01/06/87     143
               D/O ARUVANNA S
               AGALAKUPPE
               DABASPET
               BANGALORE RURAL 562111

  15   1382626 VEENA RAMACHANDRA CHITRAPUR     2A/W           12/06/91     142
               NEAR CHITRAPUR MATH
               SHIRALI
               BHATKAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581354

  16   1032744 YALAVATHI R                     SC/W           05/08/75     136
               32 OPP MEERA CLOTH CENTRE
               GURAPPANAPALYA MAIN ROAD
               GURAPPANAPALYA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560029

  17   1117782 DEMAPPA SIDRAMAPPAGOL           GM/CAT1/X      22/07/74     117
               AT GUDUMAKERI
               POST SATTIGERI
               TALIK SOUNDATTI
               BELGAUM 591129

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1241148 DEVARAJA S R                    2A/XMP         10/03/78     107
               C/O KATHYAYINI R  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OFFICE
               REGIONAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABARATORY
               HARIPADAV ROAD DARE BAIL  KONCHADI  MANGALORE
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 575008

  19   1100867 HANAMANT MASADAR                SC/XMP         05/08/73      92
               HNO 37  SAINIKNAGAR
               LAXMITEK
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590009





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, BAGALKOT                                        

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1537274 MADHUSUDHANA H R                GM/3A/R        12/08/85     151
               HANUMANTHAPURA AT POST
               MADHUGIRI TALUK
               TUMKUR DISTRICT
               TUMKUR 572133

   2   1163577 PUNDALING YARAGALLA             GM/CAT1        10/07/87     151
               PUNDALING YARAGALLA
               AT-POST-BALAGANUR
               TQ-SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586128

   3   1285240 VITHTHAL KADLIMATTI             2A/RL          20/07/89     151
               VITHAL SIDDAPPA KADLIMATTI
               MADINA NAGAR VIJAYAPURA ROAD
               BASAVAN BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586203

   4   1168031 LAXMAN DODAMANI                 SC             03/02/90     151
               LAXMAN .N.DODAMANI
               AT.BAMMANAHALLI
               TQ.SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586206

   5   1278174 MALAKAJAPPA KAMAGOND            2A             18/06/92     151
               # 8/A
               MALLIKARJUN GALLI
               AT POST HUNNUR
               BAGALKOT 587119

   6   1009136 TAYAVVA BHOOTALEPPA KOTI        GM/2A/W        12/08/89     148
               AT/POST MALALI
               TQ MUDHOL
               DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587113

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1002383 SHARANAMMA MALLAYYA HIREMATH    GM/3B/W        31/10/91     144
               NEAR URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
               AP MURNAL
               TQ BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587104

   8   1175861 JYOTI HIREMATH                  GM/3B/W        15/12/81     143
               C/O K S MATHAPATI
               JORAPUR PETH NEAR WATER TANK
               VIJAYAPURA
               BIJAPUR 586101

   9   1427304 ANITHA B K                      3A/W           03/06/89     143
               KALIKERE AMBADALLI POST VIRUPAKSHI HOBLI
               CHANNAPATNA   THALUK
               RAMANAGARA DISTRICT
               RAMANAGARAM 562138

  10   1116847 SARASWATI KUMARAGOUD            3B/W           30/07/93     143
               SARASWATI  TATYASAB  KUMARAGOUD
               A/P KHAVATAKOPPA
               NEEAR BY KRISHNA RIVER
               BELGAUM 591220

  11   1029755 SUMA N                          2A/W           02/04/92     142
               GUTTENAHALLI
               NAMAGONDLU POST
               D PALYA
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561206

  12   1014053 LAKSHMIBAI DURGAPPA METRI       SC/W           01/04/90     141
               SECTOR NO 40 PLOT NO 20-A
               NEAR STADIUM  NAVANAGAR
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587103

  13   1241338 ARUNA K                         ST/W           01/06/81     138
               PARAPPE HOUSE
               MANDEKOLU POST MANDEKOLU VILLAGE
               SULLIA TQ
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574239

  14   1449346 FARHANA BANU                    2B/W           06/04/87     137
               # 226 20 TH WARD
               TIPPU MOHALLA MULSIM BLOCK
               K R NAGAR TOWN
               MYSORE 571602

  15   1175390 SHREESHAIL HARAWAL              GM/3B/X        20/06/76     125
               AT POST KAGGOD
               TQ/DIST:BIJAPUR
               DIST:BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586127

  16   1313892 FAKIRAPPA BANAD                 GM/3B/PH-B     06/06/82     122
               FAKIRAPPA V  BANAD
               AT. POST. MENASAGI
               TQ. RON
               GADAG 582203

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   1301890 ACHYUT NAIK                     GM/3A/PH-B     02/06/94     122
               NEAR CHOUDAYYANA TEMPLE
               AT/POST CHENNAL
               TQ MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587313





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, BELAGAVI                                        

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1121654 BAHUBALI ASHOK GADAD            GM/3B/R        12/05/94     160
               BAHUBALI ASHOK GADAD
               AP DEVALAPUR
               TQ BAILHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591102

   2   1100190 VIJAY BASAVARAJ GOUDAR          GM/CAT1/R      20/06/90     152
               AT BENACHINAMARDI
               POST URUBINAHATTI
               TQ GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591122

   3   1180339 SANDEEP JOSHI                   GM/KMS         02/03/88     151
               SANDEEP SURESH JOSHI
               AT NIDONI
               POST NIDONI
               BIJAPUR 586113

   4   1285908 PRAVEEN SHIROL                  GM/3A/R        25/05/88     151
               NEAR KASHILINGESHWAR TEMPLE
               AT PO : HUNNUR
               TQ : JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587119

   5   1115732 YALAGOUDA   PATIL               GM/3B          02/07/88     151
               A/P KERUR
               NEAR MAHADEV  TEMPLE
               KERUR
               BELGAUM 591213

   6   1276996 SIDDARAMAPPA DHARIGON           3B             22/06/91     151
               SIDDARAMAPPA DHARIGON
               AT POST HIPPARAGI
               TQ JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587311

   7   1168388 UMESH KANAMADI                  2A/RL          08/06/86     150
               UMESH KANAMADI
               AT-POST-HONAWAD
               TQ-BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586130

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8   1291334 CHIDANAND WAGMADI               2A/RL          01/06/88     150
               POLICE STATION
               ASHOK NAGAR
               HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580032

   9   1166107 SHIDALING LINGDALLI             GM/3B/PDP      09/10/88     150
               SHIDALING MALLAPPA LINGADALLI
               AT POST NANDESHWAR
               TQ ATHANI DIST BELAGAUM
               BELGAUM 591240

  10   1307505 NAGESH HARIJAN                  SC             06/10/91     148
               NAGESH S/O GALEPPA HARIJAN
               AT AMARAPUR
               POST HULLUR
               GADAG 582112

  11   1001807 UMESH MULIMANI                  SC/RL          20/07/82     146
               AT JADAR ARALIKATTI
               POST VARCHAGAL
               RAMADURG ROAD
               BAGALKOT 587122

  12   1101080 SUNITA SALAGARE                 GM/3B/W        30/06/92     144
               SUNITA SALAGARE
               AT PO DIGGEWADI
               TQ RAIBAG DIST BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591317

  13   1169101 JAYALAXMI KADAM                 GM/W           22/06/85     143
               DO BHIMASHI G KADAM
               JAYALAXMI B KADAM
               AT PO TODALABAGI
               BAGALKOT 587301

  14   1062584 LAKKAVVA MANOMI                 GM/3A/W        04/07/90     143
               L V MANOMI
               AT  HALAKI         PO: NINGAPUR
               TG: MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587313

  15   1275707 AKKAMMA UPPAR                   C1/W           01/06/88     142
               AT-KILLE ONI  MUNDGOD
               PO/TQ-MUNDGOD
               MUNDGOD
               UTTARA KANNADA 581349

  16   1274032 PAVITRA SATYANARAYAN KODIYA     2A/W           31/07/90     142
               AT POST KANSUR
               TQ SIDDAPUR
               UTTARKANNADA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581340

  17   1117469 CHAITRA FAKKAPPA KOLADUR        ST/W           28/07/92     139
               CHAITRA F KOLADUR
               AT PO  NESHARGI
               TQ BAILHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591121

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   1272954 RUBEENAPARVEJ MUJAWAR           2B/W           02/07/87     137
               D/O A.B MUJAWAR
               NEAR RAILWAY STATION
               AT POST LACHYAN
               BIJAPUR 586211

  19   1284942 BHAGYASHRI BASAVARAJ  RONAD     SC/W           03/06/90     137
               1ST MAIN 6TH CROSS
               HEBBALLI AGASI
               MANIKANTH NAGAR DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580001

  20   1108665 GANDHI YALLARI GOUDA            GM/3B/X        25/05/70     134
               VILLAGE KK HALLI
               POST MURKAWAD
               TQ HALIYAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581329

  21   1301869 AJJAPPA KALARKOPPA              GM/3B/PH-B     01/06/93     134
               S/O NINGAPPA
               AT/POST HOLIHOSUR
               TQ BAILHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591118

  22   1124548 ASHWINI NARASU MALI             2A/PH-B        03/07/88     133
               VIVEK NAGAR
               KEB ROAD
               RAIBAG
               BELGAUM 591317

  23   1112098 ANAND GOULI                     GM/XMP         22/07/76     121
               C/O M DESAI
               H NO 2289 SECTOR NO 11
               M M EXTENSION MAHANTESH NAGAR BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590016

  24   1301875 PRAKASH KARIYAVAR               SC/PH-B        01/11/91     119
               SIDDESHWAR NAGAR
               NEAR SOMESHWAR TEMPLE
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 580002







 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, BELLARY                                         

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1275422 B CHANNABASAPPA                 GM/2A/R        21/05/88     148
               AT POST HIREBANNIMATTI
               HUVINAHADAGALI
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 583216

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1181387 I M KOTRESHA                    GM/3B/R        10/06/90     148
               S/O. I M KOTRESHA
               AT BHAVIHALLI
               POST HOLAGUNDI
               BELLARY 583219

   3   1482880 CHANNABASAYYA                   GM/3B/R        01/06/80     146
               NEAR V S S N BANK
               HUDA AT POST HUDA
               TQ SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584167

   4   1411463 MALLIKARJUN                     GM/3B          01/10/83     146
               AGRICULTURE QUARTERS
               WADDARAHATTI CAMP
               GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583235

   5   1134592 LINGANA GOUDA G                 GM/3B          06/06/85     146
               SHANAVASAPURA POST
               SHANAVASAPURA VILLAGE
               SIRUGUPPA TQ
               BELLARY 583120

   6   1350993 SANTHOSH KUMAR K M              GM/3B          01/06/86     146
               S/O KOTRAIAH K M  JANGAMARA ONI
               MAIN STREET K AYYANA HALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               KOTTUR HOBLI
               BELLARY 583134

   7   1020564 SREEKANTH G                     3B             07/08/86     146
               6-305-53
               SRI VENKATESHWARA COLONY
               ADONI
               OTHER STATE/UNION TERRITORY 518301

   8   1485944 SHARANABASAVA                   2A/RL          01/06/87     146
               SHARANABASAVA S/O SHANKARAPPA
               AT SADAPUR
               POST KORVI
               RAICHUR 584123

   9   1413305 VIRESH                          2A             30/06/87     146
               AT POST SOMPUR
               NEAR SHARANABASAVESHWARA TEMPLE
               KURUBAR STREET
               KOPPAL 583232

  10   1128665 PRAKASH G                       C1             01/06/90     146
               PRAKASH GS/O SADASHIVAPPA G
               PATTANASERAGU VILLAGE ORVAI POST
               BELLARY TQ AND DIST
               BELLARY 583113

  11   1276071 RAVINDRAREDDY A                 3A             28/12/92     146
               RAVINDRAREDDY A S/O HANUMANTHAREDDY A    H NO 88
               D.KAGGAL POST
               BALLARY TQ
               BELLARY 583116

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1221461 SANTHOSHKUMAR K N               ST             15/07/86     144
               SANTHOSHKUMAR K N S/O NAGARAJA K
               MAHADEVAPURA AT POST
               KUDLIGI TALUK
               BELLARY 583130

  13   1134266 MOHAMMED MEHABOOB ALI           2B             05/12/84     142
               CARE OF  MOHAMMED NOOR ALI   C.T.I   V.S.O 541
               TAPCMS BLDG   SUKALPET ROAD  SINDHANUR POST AND TQ
               RAICHUR DIST  STATE - KARNATAKA
               RAICHUR 584128

  14   1132608 YESAYYA H                       SC/RL          01/06/83     141
               YESAYYA H S/O RAJAPPA H
               GOVT  ASSISTANT TEACHER GHPS
               MUDDATANURU POST
               BELLARY 583120

  15   1284796 NARASIMHALU                     SC             01/06/86     141
               NARASIMHALU S/O NAGAPPA
               AT MANDALAGERA POST SINGANODI
               TQ : RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584102

  16   1132461 ASHWINI M                       GM/SC/W        03/05/90     140
               ASHWINI M  D/O MAREPPA A
               BEHIND KMF M K NAGAR
               31ST WARD BALLARI
               BELLARY 583104

  17   1413706 TRIVENI                         GM/3A/W        14/07/87     139
               TRIVENI SDA D/O B SHREERAMULUREDDY
               PRINCIPAL CIVIL JUDGE AND JMFC COURT
               GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583227

  18   1129018 KARISHMA T                      GM/2B/W        09/08/94     138
               PLOT NO.75  SHANKARA COLONY 3RD CROSS
               6TH CROSS  S.N.PET
               BELLARY
               BELLARY 583101

  19   1484353 JYOTHI                          2A/W           10/04/86     136
               JYOTHI D/O CHANNAPPA
               AT PO GALAG
               TQ DEVADURGA DT RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584116

  20   1324643 SHEELA  C                       SC/W           10/01/89     133
               KHANDHAL
               THANDA
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585102

  21   1313897 GAVISIDDAPPA RADDIGANDAR        GM/PH-B        05/04/85     125
               VEERESHWAR PUNYASHRAM
               ROOM NO 17
               PANCHAKSHARI NAGAR
               GADAG 582101

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1480546 SHIVANAND                       GM/2A/X        31/01/81      93
               SHIVANAND S/O HANAMANTAPPA PUJAR
               AT EACHANAL
               POST EACHANAL
               RAICHUR 584122



 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, BIDAR                                           

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1096364 MANOJ RV                        2A/PH-B        25/10/89     116
               NO 5 2ND CROSS 2ND MAIN
               BEML LAYOUT 5TH STAGE
               RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560098



 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, BIDAR                                           

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1144618 D SUDHARSHAN REDDY              GM/3A          05/08/90     148
               D SUDHARSHAN REDDY S/O DHARMA REDDY
               1/28 VILLEGE ALLAPUR POST MAMADAPUR
               AURAD B TALUK
               BIDAR 585326

   2   1145076 KUNTI                           GM/SC/W        01/06/87     146
               AT POST CHANGLER
               HUMNABAD
               BIDAR
               BIDAR 585227

   3   1281935 BASANNA                         GM/3B          12/06/87     146
               BASANNA  S/O EARANNA SHETTY
               AT/PO DEVARA BHUPUR
               TQ/ LINGASUGUR
               RAICHUR 584139

   4   1032161 GUDDAPPA KAMMATTAR              2A             01/06/88     146
               NO 20  HARAVI BASAPURA VILLAGE
               HARAVI POST
               HOOVINAHADAGALI
               BELLARY 583217

   5   1047287 VISHWANATH                      GM/3B/R        27/07/90     146
               VISHWESHWARAYYA LAYOUT
               ASHRAMA ROAD
               VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6   1407484 BASAVARAJA                      C1             01/06/79     145
               WARD NO. 7
               DIDDIKERI STREET
               NEAR GARADI MANE  KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583231

   7   1144762 KHALEEL                         2B             05/10/90     145
               NEAR SAYEED BASHA DARGA
               SONALA ROAD
               AT.POST.KAMALNAGAR  TQ.AURAD B.
               BIDAR 585417

   8   1565987 BHEEMANNA                       ST             01/06/89     144
               AT POST DEVARGONAL
               DEVARGONAL
               SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585220

   9   1150690 VEENA                           GM/3A/W        20/08/89     141
               VEENA W/O NARAYAN REDDY
               AT POST CHALKAPUR
               TQ BHALKI
               BIDAR 585414

  10   1324719 ASHOK                           SC             12/05/90     141
               AT POST BABALAD IK
               TQ AND DIST GULBARGA
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585316

  11   1275808 PRATAP KUMARA                   SC/RL          14/07/93     141
               SHANTHI NAGAR
               SULEPETH
               TQ:-CHINCHOLI
               GULBARGA 585324

  12   1151497 PARWATI                         GM/3A/W        01/05/91     140
               NEAR GRAM PANCHAYAT
               POST- AURAD SIRSI
               VIA BAGDAL
               BIDAR 585226

  13   1331152 BHAGYALAXMI  MADIVAL            2A/W           01/06/90     135
               BHAGYALAXMI   NILAKANTH  MADIVAL
               AT POST  KARAJAGI
               TQ AFZALAPUR
               GULBARGA 585217

  14   1321878 JAYASHRI                        SC/W           06/06/89     130
               JAYASHRI W/O ANILKUMAR  RATHOD
               AT/ MADKI TANDA
               POST/ MADKI
               GULBARGA 585316

  15   1154939 VAIJINATH                       GM/2A/PH-B     01/06/77     117
               VAIJINATH S/O SHARANAPPA BAWGE
               AT KABEERABD WADI
               POST BENCHINCHOLI
               BIDAR 585414

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, CHAMARAJANAGAR                                  

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1452335 SOMESHA                         GM/3A/R        05/05/84     150
               BANKAHALLI VILLAGE HADANUR POST
               NANJANAGUD TALUK
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 571121

   2   1487793 ISHWARAGOUDA PATIL              GM/3B/K        01/06/85     150
               ISHWARAGOUDA S/O HANAMANTHAGOUDA PATIL
               ASSISTANT TEACHER DIDDIGI
               AT POST DIDDIGI
               RAICHUR 584138

   3   1435394 SOWMYA M                        GM/3B/W        01/06/89     143
               SOWMYA.M  D/O MAHADEVAPPA  MADAIAHNA HUNDI
               HOSAKOTE POST  CHIKKAIAHNA CHATRA HOBALI
               NANJANGUD TALUK
               MYSORE 571129

   4   1157188 NAGAMMA  PATIL                  2A/W           20/07/92     142
               D/O KASHINATH S PATIL
               AT  MAVINAHALLI
               POST  ALOOR
               BIJAPUR 586111

   5   1029231 THRIVENI R                      SC/W           30/11/78     136
               101/39 20TH MAIN 11TH CROSS
               REVENUE EXTENSION
               PADMANABHANAGAR
               BANGALORE URBAN 560070

   6   1474180 MANJUNATHA                      2A/PH-B        10/04/91     119
               DOOR NO 688/1 6TH CROSS
               CHAMARAJA MOHALLA
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570004





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, CHIKKABALLAPUR                                  

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1514361 KIRAN KUMAR H A                 GM             01/06/78     150
               NO 12 2ND FLOOR 6TH BLOCK
               KPWD QUARTERS LALBAGH
               SIDDAPURA JAYANAGAR 1ST BLOCK
               BANGALORE URBAN 560011

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1201104 BYRAREDDY M  R                  GM/3A/R        05/06/80     150
               C/O HANUMANTHAPPA  C B
               ANURAGA NILAYA  OPP KISHOR VIDYA BHAVAN
               CHINTAMANI TOWN
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 563125

   3   1439088 RAGHUNANDAN D                   3A             08/11/82     150
               512
               13TH CROSS  E BLOCK
               J P NGAR  MYSORE
               MYSORE 570008

   4   1349670 BHADRA R                        SC/RL          16/02/83     146
               BIDARAKERE VILLAGE
               BIDARAKERE POST
               BINDIGANAVILE HOBLI
               MANDYA 571802

   5   1029664 ARATI N HIREMATH                GM/3B/W        02/01/87     144
               W/F RAMAKRISHNAIAH T N
               #57  THIPPENAHALLI  NAGASANDRA (POST)
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073

   6   1399684 PREMA  S                        2A/W           17/07/93     142
               CHIGARAPURA VILLAGE
               KAMMASANDRA POST
               BANGARPET TALUK
               KOLAR 563121





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, CHICKMAGALUR                                    

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1056789 MADHUSUDHAN M N                 GM/2A          06/01/88     151
               #189  KANAKA NILAYA
               4TH 'A' CROSS  SSA ROAD
               HEBBALA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560024

   2   1003856 SHIVANINGAPPA ADALATTI          GM/3B/R        15/07/87     150
               S S ADALATTI
               AT/POST SHIRAGUPPI
               TQ:JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587119

   3   1034563 SATHEESHA N                     2A/RL          15/07/91     150
               KANUBENAHALLI
               KITTADAL POST
               HOSADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577533

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1444436 PRAKASHA                        2A             14/03/92     150
               #5 HEGGADIKOPPALU (VILLAGE)
               MAKODU (POST)
               RAVANDUR (HO)
               MYSORE 571108

   5   1214520 DEEPA H O                       GM/3B/W        15/04/89     148
               DEEPA H O   D/O ONKARAPPA H H
               AT  POST    HONNENAHALLI
               TQ  KADUR
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577182

   6   1061321 SRINIVAS NAIK E                 SC             19/05/83     147
               #39/40 3RD CROSS YOGESH NAGAR
               MARUTHI TEMPLE MAIN ROAD
               HEBBAL-KEMPAPURA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560024

   7   1516432 PRAMEELA K L                    GM/3A/W        05/05/79     144
               W/O S NAGENDRA PATIL
               KOWRI VILLAGE BEGUVALLI POST
               THIRTHAHALLI TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577226

   8   1216453 SINDHU B V                      GM/W           09/07/88     144
               SINDHU B V  D/O VEERESHAPPA
               BELENAHALLI AT  BELENAHALLI POST
               TARIKERE TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228

   9   1212329 INCHARA A N                     3A/W           29/01/91     144
               C/O SADANANDA GOWDA
               KALASAPURA VILLAGE AT POST
               CHIKKAMAGALURU TQ AND DIST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577146

  10   1532617 DIVYA RANI A S                  3B/W           09/11/90     143
               DIVYA RANI A S W/O MARUTHI RAO B G
               ATTIKATTE AT POST
               KADABA HOBALI  GUBBI TQ
               TUMKUR 572225

  11   1355811 SALMA                           2B/W           19/06/85     138
               GORNAHALLI GATE
               BAGUR ROAD
               CHANNARAYAPATNA
               HASSAN 573116

  12   1281560 CHAMUNDESHWARI PARASANNAVAR     ST/W           03/09/91     138
               ANNAPURNA BUILDING
               RAJATGIRI
               KALAGHATAGI ROAD
               DHARWAD 580002

  13   1020906 SOWBHAGYA R                     SC/W           10/07/86     137
               D/O. LATE RAMACHANDRAIAH
               #123  HULIKAL AT POST
               KUDUR HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 561101

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   1374702 SUBHAS D                        GM/CAT1/PH-B   01/06/77     118
               AT-POST-HIREGONIGERE
               TQ-HONNALLI
               DAVANGERE
               DAVANGERE 577217

  15   1124539 AKSHATA KITTUR                  GM/PH-B        01/05/87     118
               PLOT NO 515
               RAMTHIRTH NAGAR
               BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 590016

  16   1028532 KENCHAPPA C R                   GM/3B/X        20/07/77     117
               KENCHAPPA C R S/O CHANDRAPPA
               RANGAVVANAHALLI POST ATTIMAGGE
               TQ HOSADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577527





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, CHITRADURGA                                     

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1350147 AVINASH H R                     GM/3A/PDP      01/05/90     149
               HEBSUR VILLAGE  SARGUR ROAD
               SALIGRAMA HOBALI
               HARADANAHALLI POST
               MYSORE 571604

   2   1228187 REKHA T                         GM/3B/W        12/02/83     143
               VIL KATIHALLI
               POST SIDDAPUR
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501

   3   1468313 SEEMA A R                       2B/W           30/07/90     138
               METIKURKE VILLAGE AND POST
               IMANGALA HOBLI
               HIRIYURU TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577599





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, DHARWAD                                         

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1279538 NISSARAHMED ALLABAKSH MUJAWAR   GM/2B/R        02/07/90     161
               C/O S P PAWAR
               FLAT NO 9B  ANNAPURNA APT
               DESAI COLONY  SRINAGAR CIRCLE
               DHARWAD 580003

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1274547 GULAPPA NAGAPPA PUJAR           GM/2A/K        19/07/90     153
               NEAR OLD BUS STOP
               AT/POST:SAUNSHI
               TQ:KUNDAGOL
               DHARWAD 581117

   3   1105472 MALATESH JAKKALI                GM/3A          16/09/82     151
               MALATESH JAKKALI S/O SHEKHARAPPA
               AT.CHILAKAWAD
               PO.AREKURAHATTI
               DHARWAD 582208

   4   1056556 NAGARAJ SHEKAPPA BHUSHANNAVAR   3B             10/12/84     151
               NAGARAJ S BHUSHANNAVAR
               AT-BENAKANAHALLI
               POST-HIRENARTHI
               DHARWAD 581113

   5   1280444 SAVITA PATIL                    GM/3B/W        11/12/89     150
               BAMMAPUR PRATHAMA SHETTY ONI
               GRAMADEVATHA GUDI VIA
               HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580028

   6   1289175 NINGAPPA GUNNI                  2A/RL          02/05/90     150
               AT POST CHULAKI
               TQ SAUNDATTI
               BELGAVI
               BELGAUM 591110

   7   1072057 SHRUTHI B L                     2A/W           24/03/94     142
               VIDYANAGARA CHICKJAJUR
               HOLALKERE TQ
               CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577523

   8   1482078 SHARANAMMA                      SC/W           16/07/88     137
               AT ALDARTI TANDA
               PO MUSTOOR
               TQ DEVADURGA
               RAICHUR 584126

   9   1301870 FAKIRAPPA METI S                2A/PH-B        02/04/90     135
               AT BALLUR
               POST JAVOOR
               TQ NAVALGUND
               DHARWAD 582208

  10   1301949 MANJUNATH PRAKASH NEELAMMANAVAR SC/PH-B        01/06/90     121
               JANGLI PETH
               OLD HUBLI
               HUBLI
               DHARWAD 580024

  11   1044672 RAVI BHIMAPPA YANKANCHI         GM/XMP         22/05/77     117
               4 TH CROSS
               ANAND NAGAR
               BADAMI
               BAGALKOT 587201

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, DAVANAGERE                                      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1254486 BHARATH A                       GM/SC          20/02/91     159
               DOOR NO - 1780/6 GANGASHRI 1ST MAIN 6TH CROSS
               VINAYAKA EXTN VIDYANAGAR
               DAVANAGERE-577005
               DAVANGERE 577005

   2   1088081 MURALI N H                      GM/3B/R        18/07/86     152
               NELLIKATTE P HD PURA POST
               HOLALKERE TALUK
               CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577527

   3   1296294 RAVI MADIWALAR MUTTAPPA         GM/3B/R        07/06/92     151
               RAVI MADIWALAR MUTTAPPA
               AT-NAGANUR POST-BATAKURKI TQ-RAMADURG
               PIN-591151
               BELGAUM 591151

   4   1169068 AMOGHASIDDA HINDINAMANI         GM/2A          28/07/92     151
               AT POST KERUTAGI
               TQ SINDAGI
               VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586118

   5   1253841 MEGHARAJU G                     2A             30/07/84     150
               4TH CROSS BEHIND CHAMUNDESHWARI TALKIES
               NEW ANJANEYA EXTN
               NITTUVALLI
               DAVANGERE 577004

   6   1265569 SHAMBHULINGA GORAVAR            2A/RL          01/03/90     150
               SHAMBHULNGA S/O GUDDAPPA GORAVAR
               BULLAPURA   VILLAGE   TUMMINAKATTI   POST
               HIREKERUR TQ  HAVERI DIST  PIN 581119
               HAVERI 581119

   7   1506009 PRASANNA S                      SC             02/04/90     147
               S/O POOJARI SEVYA NAIK
               CHINNIKATTE
               CHINNIKATTE POST
               DAVANGERE 577225

   8   1243534 VIJAYALAKSHMI K                 GM/W           01/10/79     143
               DEVASYA
               ATHREE KUTEERA
               SULLIA KASABA VILLAGE
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574239

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1051825 SHILPA G S                      GM/3B/W        31/07/89     143
               H.NO-131 LINGAPURA VILLAGE
               HANAGAVADI POTS
               HONNALI
               DAVANGERE 577243

  10   1045666 NETHRA C                        3A/W           20/07/79     142
               NO 43 2ND FLOOR 6TH CROSS
               CHOLURPALYA
               MAGADI ROAD
               BANGALORE URBAN 560023

  11   1458550 USHARANI                        3B/W           04/06/80     142
               NO. 65/2  3RD MAIN  5TH CROSS
               SARASWATHIPURAM
               MYSURU
               MYSORE 570009

  12   1509678 PAVITHRA N H                    2A/W           21/07/89     142
               PAVITHRA N H D/O NAGARAJA H K
               CHIKKALAVATHI  SANDA POST
               SHIKARIPURA
               SHIMOGA 577428

  13   1222733 LAKSHMI U G                     ST/W           27/04/81     139
               LAKSHMI U G W/O HANUMANTHAPPA
               CHIKKANAKATTE VILLEGE RAMAGATTA POST
               HOLALKERE TQ CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577531

  14   1352048 DEVI A                          SC/W           28/10/76     136
               DEVI A D/O LATE ARMUGAM M
               5TH CROSS HASSAN ROAD RIGHT SIDE AMBEDKAR NAGAR
               ARSIKERE
               HASSAN 573103

  15   1096368 ROOPA T                         GM/PH-B        01/09/90     119
               BOCHANAHALLI VILLAGE
               DEVAPURA POST
               HOSADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577527

  16   1109315 JAMEER AWATI                    GM/2B/X        01/06/79     117
               A/P GANDHI NAGAR
               HUKKERI
               TAL HUKKERI  DIST BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591309





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, GADAG                                           

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1180292 KALLANAGOUD M BIRADAR           GM/3B          01/06/91     151
               KALLANAGOUD M BIRADAR
               AT POST MULASAVALAGI
               TQ SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586127

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1182832 RAMESH B PUJARI                 2A/RL          31/07/91     150
               S/O BHEEMANNA PUJARI
               AT POST HONAWAD
               HONAWAD
               BIJAPUR 586130

   3   1366913 PREEYANKA PATIL                 GM/W           26/03/91     143
               AT POST HULGUR
               TQ SHIGGAON
               DIST HAVERI
               HAVERI 581126

   4   1014467 DUNDAPPAGOUDA PATIL             GM/3A/X        01/06/78     116
               DUNDAPPAGOUDA PATIL
               AT JAMBAGI K D  POST KASABA JAMBAGI
               TQ MUDHOL
               BAGALKOT 587122

   5   1235567 SHRUTHI N H                     SC/PH-B        20/07/91     111
               SHRUTHI N H D/O HANUMANTHAPPA G
               NAKIKERE VILLAGE
               DODDAKITTADAHALLI POST
               CHITRADURGA 577527





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, HASSAN                                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1349003 RAGHU H N                       GM/2A/R        02/01/93     151
               HADYA  VILLAGE
               NIDUVANI POST HALLI MYSORE HOBLI
               HOLENARASIPURA TQ
               HASSAN 573210

   2   1354473 SHAMBULINGAPPA M N              GM/3B/R        25/05/84     150
               MUKKUNDURU
               MALLEDEVARPURA POST
               KATTAYA HOBLI
               HASSAN 573201

   3   1349725 MAHESHA M R                     GM/3A          06/07/84     150
               MUDALAHIPPE VILLAGE AND POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               HOLENARASIPURA
               HASSAN 573211

   4   1256800 MANJUNATHA S                    GM/2A          08/03/85     150
               SRI VENKATESHWARA NILAYA
               NEAR ANJUMAN COLLEGE
               GANGA NAGARA HARIHAR
               DAVANGERE 577601

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5   1121254 MAHANTESH DUNDAGI               C1/RL          20/07/87     150
               MAHANTESH NAGENDRA DUNDAGI
               AT CHIKALGUDD
               POST HEBBAL
               BELGAUM 591221

   6   1025692 MADHU KC                        2A/RL          23/12/89     150
               KURUBARAHALLI VILLGE
               HANDRALU POST
               JAVAGAL HOBLI
               HASSAN 573122

   7   1211523 SURESHA H D                     SC/RL          15/07/80     147
               C/O LAKSHMANAIAH  MINIVIDHANASOUDHA
               BEHIND  NEHARU NAGARA  BELUR
               HASSAN
               HASSAN 573115

   8   1110531 JASMITHA G S                    GM/3A/W        28/07/87     145
               JASMITHA G S
               C/O M.A.BASTWADE  GANESH NAGAR 3RD CROSS
               HUKKERI
               BELGAUM 591309

   9   1509912 ANITHA KARTHAL S                GM/3A/W        23/09/80     143
               C/O NAGARATHNAMMA  1ST FLOOR
               BESIDE SLR STORES  BEHIND POLICE QUARTRESS
               101  VINAYAKA NAGARA  TARIKERE
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228

  10   1181947 AKABAR MUJAWAR                  2B/RL          22/07/84     143
               AT-SHANKRAHATTI
               POST-SHANKRAHATTI
               SHANKRAHATTI
               BELGAUM 591220

  11   1347643 SANGEETHA   N  J                SC/W           01/05/86     143
               NAGANAHALLY VILLAGE
               UCHANGI POST
               SAKALESHPUR TALUK
               HASSAN 573137

  12   1444981 HEMA H R                        3A/W           23/10/89     143
               # 595  1 ST CROSS  GANGAMMA GUDI TEMPLE ROAD
               DEVARAJA MOHALLA
               MYSORE
               MYSORE 570001

  13   1504761 PRIYA H P                       2A/W           18/06/92     142
               HONAGAR
               KADTHUR POST
               KOPPA TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577432

  14   1548543 RAGHAVENDRA S C                 GM/3A/PH-B     21/05/89     118
               S/O CHANNIGARAMAIAH
               SAKSHIHALLI.HUILDORE.POST
               BUKKAPATNA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572137

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15   1105176 SURESH BASTAVAD                 GM/3B/X        01/06/76     116
               HNO 1143  LAXMI NAGAR
               GANESHPUR  HINDALAGA
               BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591108

  16   1106433 SOMALINGAPPA HOOLIKATTI         2A/XMP         01/07/69     106
               S.A.HOOLIKATTI
               2826/2 RAMAPUR SITE HADAGALI ONI
               SAVADATTI
               BELGAUM 591126

  17   1348630 KUMAR D                         SC/XMP         25/07/84      94
               KANDALI VILLAGE KANDALI POST
               HASSAN TALUK
               KASABA HOBLI
               HASSAN 573217





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, HAVERI                                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1030000 KUMAR MASANAKATTI               GM/CAT1/R      30/05/89     151
               AT/ SOMASAGAR
               PO/ HIREBASUR
               TQ/ HANGAL
               HAVERI 581120

   2   1366910 KIRANAKUMARGOUDA JEEVANAGOUDRA  GM/3A/R        01/06/89     151
               KIRANAKUMARGOUDA JEEVANAGOUDRA
               AT ANTARAVALLI
               POST ANTARAVALLI
               HAVERI 581208

   3   1163954 MAHESH SOLANKAR                 GM/2A          01/04/85     150
               MAHESH P SOLANKAR
               P AND T QUARTERS INDI
               NEAR BASAVESHWAR CIRCLE OPP BUS STAND
               BIJAPUR 586209

   4   1160132 RAJU PATIL                      GM/3B/PDP      22/07/85     150
               AT/POST- BALAWAD
               TQ- ATHANI
               DIST-BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591304

   5   1365234 MANJUNATH GANTER                2A/RL          05/07/87     150
               MANJUNATH GANTER
               AT/PO.UPPUNASI VIA.SANGUR
               TQ.HANAGAL DIST.HAVERI
               HAVERI 581148

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6   1268422 NEVARA MADIHALLI SURESHA        2A             01/07/90     150
               NEVARA MADIHALLI SURESHA S/O VIRUPAKSHAPPA N M
               UTTANGI PO HADAGALI TQ
               BALLARY DT
               BELLARY 583219

   7   1506364 BHIMAPPA E                      SC/RL          20/05/88     148
               S/O ERAPPA M
               BEDAVATTI VILLAGE
               BILAVANI POST
               SHIMOGA 577429

   8   1369298 ASHA   MAIDUR                   GM/W           06/03/88     144
               ASHA BABU MAIDUR
               AT MAROL
               POST HALAGI
               HAVERI 581213

   9   1159063 SAVITA  BIRADAR                 GM/W           31/07/90     143
               SAVITA BIRADAR
               INDI ROAD RAJPUTH GALLI
               NEAR SADASHIVA  MATH
               BIJAPUR 586101

  10   1293296 ASHA RAMESH HEGDE               GM/W           25/05/92     143
               AT DANMAV
               PO LAMBAPURA
               TQ SIDDAPUR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581322

  11   1382771 VASANTI                         2A/W           02/04/79     142
               W/O KIRAN D NAIK
               OPPSITE  BHARAT GAS OFFICE
               KUMTA ROAD TQ SIRSI
               UTTARA KANNADA 581401

  12   1346616 SAVITHA D                       3A/W           01/06/80     142
               SAVITHA D D/O DEVEGOWDA C
               VIDYUTH NAGARA OPP-RAILWAY STATION
               HOLENARASIPURA
               HASSAN 573211

  13   1194652 MANJULA S                       3B/W           15/03/87     142
               D/O SADASHIVAPPA
               NANJEDEVANAPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               CHAMARAJANAGAR
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571128

  14   1229448 CHANDINI A R                    2B/W           27/10/91     138
               METIKURKE VILLAGE AND POST
               HIRIYURU TALUK
               CHITRADURGA DIST
               CHITRADURGA 577599

  15   1364780 KARABASAPPA  CHIKKABASUR        GM/XMP         29/12/71     137
               KARABASAPPA CHIKKABASUR
               SADASHIVA NAGAR 3RD CROSS
               IJARILAKMAPUR   HAVERI
               HAVERI 581110

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16   1002957 PRAMILA HULLANNAVAR             ST/W           15/05/85     137
               PRAMIL HULLANNAVAR
               SHANTAGIRI
               RON
               GADAG 582211

  17   1205888 MALA V                          SC/W           13/04/88     137
               BIDALAPURA VILLAGE
               REDDIHALLI POST
               DEVANAHALLI TQ
               BANGALORE RURAL 562110

  18   1124537 UMA MADALABAVI                  GM/3B/PH-B     28/06/92     121
               A/P HOSUR
               TQ SAVADATTI
               DIS BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591111

  19   1124523 VIRUPAXI SHIVANAGOUD HATTIHOLI  GM/3B/PH-B     10/11/89     119
               H.NO: 2089  BASANVAN NAGAR
               AT/POST: SAMPAGAON
               TQ: BAILHONGAL
               BELGAUM 591125







 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, KALABURAGI                                      

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1331520 VIDYASAGAR JIDDAGI              GM/3B/R        08/07/93     155
               AP- MASHAL
               TQ- AFZALPUR
               DIST- GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585217

   2   1323638 CHANDRASHEKHAR                  GM/2A/R        01/06/87     149
               AT KUDAKI
               POST HITTALSHIROOR
               TQ ALAND
               GULBARGA 585213

   3   1042591 YALLAPPA NIMBARGI               GM/2A          01/04/91     148
               H NO 231
               NEAR BHEERALINGESHWAR TEMPLE
               ATPOST BHAIRAMADGI
               GULBARGA 585265

   4   1328542 RAMLING                         GM/3B          09/11/88     147
               PLOT NO 66 CHINDE LAYOUT
               SWASTIK NAGAR SEADAM ROAD
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585105

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5   1480987 RAVISHASTRI                     3B             01/06/86     146
               RAVISHASTRI S/O CHANDRASHEKHARAYYA CHIKKAMATH
               AT POST PARASANAHALLI
               TQ SHORAPUR
               YADGIR 585216

   6   1325130 JAIPAL REDDY                    3A             01/06/89     146
               AT RAIKOD
               POST CHINTAPALLI
               TQ CHINCHOLLI
               GULBARGA 585320

   7   1477235 HANUMANTHA                      C1             12/06/86     145
               HANUMANTHA S/O THAYANNA
               AT PAMANAKALLUR
               POST PAMANAKALLUR
               RAICHUR 584120

   8   1478714 MANJUNATH NAYAK                 ST             01/06/88     144
               MANJUNATH NAYAK  S/O EARANNA
               AT.POST.KYADIGERA
               TQ.DEODURGA
               RAICHUR 584129

   9   1341795 MANJULA                         GM/CAT1/W      01/06/87     143
               AT REVANOOR
               POST HARANOOR
               TQ JEWARGI
               GULBARGA 585310

  10   1339956 BAKSHU MIYAN                    2B             01/10/81     142
               BAKSHU MIYAN S/O ABDUL SAB
               AT POST PASTAPUR
               TQ CHINCHOLI
               GULBARGA 585324

  11   1343127 PARVATHI                        GM/3B/PH-B     06/02/85     120
               AT POST REVOOR B
               TQ AFZALPUR
               KALABURGI
               GULBARGA 585301





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, KOPPAL                                          

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1417763 BASAPPA KURNAL                  2A             04/06/87     147
               BASAPPA S/O  GYANAPPA KURNAL
               AT SASVIHAL POST JUMALAPUR
               TQ KUSTAGI
               KOPPAL 583277

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1414835 MANJUNATH                       C1             18/06/90     147
               MANJUNATH S/O MALLAPPA GUNDUR
               AT/ HORATHATNAL   PO/ KOLUR
               HORATHATNAL
               KOPPAL 583238

   3   1408205 DEVARAJ KAMANUR                 ST             03/06/92     147
               DEVARAJ KAMANUR S/O BALAPPA KAMANUR
               AT HIRE TEMMINHAL POST SANGANHAL
               TQ KUSHTAGI
               KOPPAL 583279

   4   1274539 MANJUNATHA                      SC             01/06/88     142
               AT POST JANEKAL
               TALUK MANVI
               DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584123

   5   1338079 JAGADEVI                        GM/2A/W        01/06/83     139
               JAGADEVI D/O SHREEMANTRAYA BIRADAR
               AT POST HINCHGERA .
               TALUKA AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585301

   6   1131435 LAXMI BAI K                     SC/W           03/06/88     129
               LAXMI BAI K D/O KAMALYA NAIK
               KOGALI THANDA  KOGALI POST
               HAGARI BOMMANAHALLI TQ
               BELLARY 583220

   7   1418226 KADARABI                        GM/2B/PH-B     01/06/92     106
               KADARABI D/O GOKILSAB
               WARD NO 2  AT POST SANAPUR
               TQ GANGAVATHI
               KOPPAL 583234



 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, KODAGU ,MADIKERI                                

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1449310 PRADEEPA A J                    GM/3A/R        15/07/89     156
               AMBALARE (VILLAGE AND POST)
               PERIYAPATNA (TALUK)
               MYSURU (DISTRICT)
               MYSORE 571102

   2   1179537 DARSHANAKUMAR BOGAR             GM/3B          01/08/92     152
               DARSHANAKUMAR BOGAR
               A/P HALAGUNAKI
               TQ/ INDI
               BIJAPUR 586117

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3   1038592 SUNIL S S                       2A             25/05/89     150
               #134/3 GANAPATHI TEMPLE ROAD
               NEAR BHUMIKA STORES
               LOKANAYAKA NAGARA MYSURU
               MYSORE 570016

   4   1095888 BAPUSAB KARFE                   2A/RL          08/07/89     150
               YOGAPUR COLONY
               SINDAGI ROAD
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586104

   5   1174633 LAXMAN NYAMAGOUD                GM/3A/PDP      20/07/87     149
               LAXMAN S/O HANAMANT NYAMAGOUD
               AT/POST- KUNCHANUR
               TQ- JAMKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

   6   1002792 SHANASAPPA YALLAPPA SANAKYANAVARSC             08/06/90     147
               SHANASAPPA YALLAPPA SANAKYANAVAR
               # 202  SECTOR NO 45  NAVANAGAR
               BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587103

   7   1355343 JAYARAMA N R                    SC/RL          05/07/83     146
               JAYARAMA N R
               A/T POST: NALLUR
               CHANNARAYAPATTANA
               HASSAN 573116

   8   1273925 MALASHRI BASANAGOUDA K          GM/3B/W        25/07/91     144
               M B KENCHAGOUDRA
               AT POST MUTTIGI
               TALUK KALAGHATAGI
               DHARWAD 581204

   9   1040813 APEKSHA SATISH PAWAR            GM/W           28/03/93     143
               NO.1670  10TH MAIN
               A- BLOCK  RAJAJINAGAR 2ND STAGE
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560010

  10   1358018 SUMITHRA Y B                    3B/W           20/05/84     142
               SUMITHRA Y B W/O PRAKASH H V
               HIREGOUJA VILLAGE AT POST
               CHIKKAMAGALURU TQ AND DIST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577168

  11   1554495 BABY                            ST/W           01/06/85     139
               NAGADDE HOUSE
               MUDUR JADKAL POST AND VILLAGE
               KUNDAPURA TALUK
               UDUPI 576233

  12   1184747 YASMEEN MULLA                   2B/W           31/07/92     137
               YASMEEN MULLA
               NEW KHB COLONY JM ROAD
               BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   1301909 MANJUNATHA SANGAPPA DUMMANAVAR  GM/3B/PH-B     15/01/92     122
               NIDAGUNDI VILLAGE
               NIDAGUNDI POST
               GAJENDRAGAD HOBLI
               GADAG 582114

  14   1074043 MOHAN KUMAR BA                  GM/3A/X        12/06/79     115
               114  1ST MAIN  1ST CROSS
               SAHYADRI LAYOUT  SIDEDAHALLI
               BANGALORE-73
               BANGALORE URBAN 560073





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, KOLAR                                           

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1094523 SHIVANANDA SM                   GM/3B          08/07/83     150
               SHIVANANDA SM S/O C MARKANDEYA
               SHETTY KOTHANUR  SHETTY KOTHANUR POST
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563130

   2   1202474 ASHWATHA   S                    GM/2A/R        13/07/83     150
               RAMAPURA VILLAGE
               AMMANALLURU POST
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563125

   3   1067470 RAJENDRA P                      2A             15/11/91     150
               #39 4TH MAIN ROAD
               SHANKARNAGAR
               MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT
               BANGALORE URBAN 560086

   4   1295859 MALLIKARJUNA ANGALER            2A/RL          01/06/93     150
               AT POST MANAKUR
               TALUK  RANEBENNUR
               HAVERI
               HAVERI 581208

   5   1275190 MARUTI GAVADE                   GM/2A/PDP      01/06/92     149
               A/P BALAWAD
               KURABAR ONI
               TQ ATHANI
               BELGAUM 591304

   6   1395051 RADHAKRISHNAN A V               SC/RL          01/06/88     147
               ABBANI VILLAGE
               HARATI POST
               KOLAR TALUK
               KOLAR 563101

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1393338 SHILIKA SHETTY H                GM/W           11/03/85     144
               C/O DINAKAR K  151
               RAJAKALLA HALLI VP
               VEMAGAL HOBLI
               KOLAR 563101

   8   1198842 PADMASREE A                     GM/W           03/05/84     143
               HAMPASANDRA VILLAGE AND POST
               GUDIBANDE TALUK
               CHIKKABALAPURA DISTRICT
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561209

   9   1547575 RAMYA L R                       GM/3A/W        09/07/89     143
               D/O RANGAIAH L D
               CHANDANA LAYOUT  HANUMANTHANAGARA
               BRAMHASANDRA POST KALLAMBELLA HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572125

  10   1199485 SHILPA K N                      3A/W           06/04/91     143
               GUNDLA KOTHUR (V)
               NAGARAGERE (H)
               GOWRIBIDANUR TQ
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 561228

  11   1544645 DIVYA T N                       3B/W           16/02/84     142
               YADAVANAHALLI  KOPPA POST
               KADABA HOBLI
               GUBBI TALUK
               TUMKUR 572219

  12   1404272 ARUNA  C  B                     2A/W           02/07/90     142
               CHALAGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               MAVAHALLI POST
               BANGARPET TALUK
               KOLAR 563114

  13   1199976 PADMAVATHI V                    SC/W           13/07/84     137
               DOOR NO 2077/1 WARD NO 6 JAI BHEEM NAGAR
               TG TANK ROAD CHICKBALLAPUR
               CHICKBALLAPUR TALUK
               CHIKKABALLAPURA 562101

  14   1099396 JAYASHREE KORAVI                ST/W           30/07/87     137
               C/O RUKAMINIBHYI SURYAVANSHI
               H.NO 2227 MARTHA GALLI
               GOKAK
               BELGAUM 591307

  15   1112482 SALMA JAMADAR F                 2B/W           03/05/91     137
               A/P LAXMI TEMPLE ROAD POLICE QTRS
               HO NO 4 TQ/GOKAK
               DIST/ BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591307

  16   1096228 VISHWANATHA B                   GM/3B/PH-B     20/06/85     121
               LINGADAVEERANAHALLI VILLEGE
               BOMMALADEVIPURA POST
               KORATAGERE TALUK TUMKUR
               TUMKUR 572121

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   1235546 RUKMINI BAI P K                 GM/3A/PH-B     01/05/83     120
               SRI RANGAPPA  VANI SUGAR FACTORY
               QUATERS  HIRIYUR TO CHALLAKERE ROAD
               HIRIYUR
               CHITRADURGA 577599

  18   1036867 GURUMURTHY C                    GM/XMP         20/06/78     116
               # 3 KANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE
               DORNAL POST
               TARIKERE TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577228





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, UK-KARWAR                                       

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1557295 MOHANKIRAN DEVADIG              GM/2A/K        01/05/83     152
               GOVIND NILAY
               PO YALWADI CAWOOR
               PURAWARGA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581320

   2   1378578 SEETARAMA NAIK                  GM/2A/R        25/03/87     151
               AT MASARAGULI
               POST BOPPANALLI
               TALUK SIRSI
               UTTARA KANNADA 581358

   3   1381318 RAGHAVENDRA SHETTY              GM/2A/R        22/07/82     150
               AT-KOTADAMAKKI
               PO-KAIKINI
               TQ-BHATKAL
               UTTARA KANNADA 581421

   4   1046776 LOKESHA H K                     GM/3A          10/06/85     150
               HANDIKUNTE AT POST
               HULIKUNTE HOBLI
               SIRA TQ
               TUMKUR 572137

   5   1301380 PRAKASH KALLED                  3B/RL          31/07/87     150
               AT:MADANABHAVI
               POST:MADANABHAVI
               TQ:DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 581105

   6   1102329 NINGAPPA BABU MAGADUM           GM/2A/PDP      01/07/92     149
               S/O BABU MAGADUM
               AT POST TANGADI
               ..
               BELGAUM 591303

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1061855 NATARAJ M                       SC             07/03/91     147
               NO 335 BABAIAH TEMPLE STREET
               OLD TOWN YELAHANKA
               BANGALURU
               BANGALORE URBAN 560064

   8   1260281 MANJAPPA K                      ST/RL          10/06/85     146
               MANJAPPA K S/O NAGENDRAPPA K
               YARABALU AT POST
               HARAPANAHALLI TQ DAVANGERE DIST
               DAVANGERE 583137

   9   1541982 ANITA GOUDA                     GM/CAT1/W      01/06/89     145
               AT MADIKOTTIGE
               POST AGRAHARA
               TALUK HONNAVARA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581327

  10   1286735 DAVALASAB ATTIGERI              2B/RL          02/06/90     145
               AT POST KALAS
               TQ KUNDAGOL
               DHARWAD
               DHARWAD 581107

  11   1382527 POORNIMA VISHNU NAIK            GM/W           07/06/90     145
               POST. CHANDAVAR
               TALUK. HONNAVAR
               HONNAVAR
               UTTARA KANNADA 581323

  12   1372827 SHOBHA NAIK                     SC/W           02/11/80     136
               MATRU PITRU NILAYA
               MUDNAL HALLADA TANDA
               POST HADALAGERI
               BIJAPUR 586245

  13   1377121 NITIN V VERNEKAR                GM/XMP         21/05/76     118
               NITIN V VERNEKAR
               NEAR HESCOM OFFICE
               VEERBHADRA GALLI. SIRSI
               UTTARA KANNADA 581401

  14   1240066 DEEPAK RAJ M                    2A/XMP         20/05/71     116
               JAYASADANA
               PERPULADI     JB LOBO ROAD
               KODIKAL ROAD
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 575006





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, MYSORE                                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1445535 MAHADEVASWAMY AS                GM/3B/R        11/06/81     151
               DOOR NO 1
               ALLAIAHNAPURA VILLAGE
               KATOOR POST
               MYSORE 571314

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1442950 I S ROOPA                       GM/3A/W        04/01/83     151
               NO. 406  6TH CROSS
               GAYATHRIPURAM  FIRST STAGE
               MYSORE.
               MYSORE 570019

   3   1441986 NAGESH H M                      GM/3B/K        01/05/90     151
               HEGGANDUR VILLAGE
               HANAGODU POST AND HOBLI
               HUNSUR TALUK
               MYSORE 571105

   4   1451678 SPOORTHI RAJ H M                GM/3A/R        23/12/90     151
               SPOORTHI RAJ H M S/O MANJUNATHA H B
               RATHA BEEDI HANASOGE
               K R NAGARA TALUK
               MYSORE 571617

   5   1448497 BHARATH B                       GM/2A          23/12/92     151
               845 BEML 2ND STAGE
               RAJARAJESHWARI NAGAR
               MYSURU
               MYSORE 570022

   6   1467930 PRADEEPA G C                    GM/3A/R        09/02/93     151
               GUDUGANAHALLI VILLAGE
               CHATTAMGERE POST
               SHEELANERE HOBLI
               MANDYA 571426

   7   1440085 KIRANA K R                      GM/2A          02/05/93     151
               NEW K R NAGAR BYPASS ROAD
               WARD NO.2  KAALAMMANA STREET
               KALKUNIKE  HUNSUR TOWN
               MYSORE 571105

   8   1448217 PRAKASHA M                      GM/CAT1        24/10/78     150
               NO 70
               KUDLAPURA VILLAGE AND POST
               NANJANGUD TALUK
               MYSORE 571118

   9   1092853 NAVEENA S B                     3A/RL          03/09/84     150
               BASAVAPATTNA POST
               ARAKALAGUD TQ
               HASSAN DTQ
               HASSAN 573113

  10   1443732 RANJU B S                       2A/RL          15/07/85     150
               BOREHOSAHALLI VILLAGE
               KAMPALAPURA POST RAVANDOOR HOBLI
               PERIYAPATNA TQ
               MYSORE 571107

  11   1450870 MAHESH RAO B  B                 2A             31/05/86     150
               SANTHEBEEDI
               BELLUR TOWN
               BELLUR HOBALI
               MANDYA 571418

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1275671 BASAVARAJ ANGADI                3B/RL          12/06/87     150
               AT POST CHIKKAULLIGERI
               TQ SAVADATTI
               BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591126

  13   1334314 IRANNA SHRISHAIL ALUR           GM/3B/PDP      20/06/91     149
               AT POST GUBBEWAD
               TQ SINDAGI
               DIST BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586128

  14   1451919 MAHALINGU L                     SC/RL          10/09/80     147
               MAHALINGU L S/O LINGARAJU
               BOKKAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               NANJANAGUD TALUK
               MYSORE 571302

  15   1464261 PRASANNA KUMAR T R              ST/RL          04/06/86     147
               AT POST THIPPUR
               KASABA HOBALI
               K R NAGARA TALUK
               MYSORE 571602

  16   1211790 SANTHOSHA KUMARA U B            SC             20/03/88     147
               CPC 61
               KUDUREMUK POLICE STATION
               KUDUREMUK POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577142

  17   1443914 SOWMYA B                        GM/2A/W        15/06/92     146
               SOWMYA B D/O BASAVASHETTY
               ANNUR VILLAGE AND POST
               H D KOTE TQ
               MYSORE 571114

  18   1451879 VIDYASHREE K M                  GM/3B/W        02/01/89     145
               FRANCIS R  #481/421/2A  GROUND FLOOR
               OPP GANESHA TEMPLE ROAD  GIRIDARSHINI LAY OUT
               ALANAHALLY   MYSORE
               MYSORE 570028

  19   1469189 NISCHITHA H R                   GM/3A/W        06/05/85     144
               DO NO 2 8TH BLOCK
               HEALTH LAYOUT
               RAMAKRISHNANAGARA
               MYSORE 570023

  20   1300369 HUSENAMIYA KOTI                 2B/RL          28/05/86     143
               POST ARALESHWER
               AT ARALESHWER
               TALUK HANGAL
               HAVERI 581104

  21   1451355 REKHAMANI C M                   2A/W           13/03/83     142
               CHANDAGALU VILLAGE AND POST
               HEBBALU HOBLI
               K.R.NAGARA TALUK
               MYSORE 571602

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1436430 T R KAVITHA                     SC/W           23/05/85     142
               DOOR NO 1834
               3RD STAGE 10TH CROSS
               J BLOCK DATTAGALLI MYSORE
               MYSORE 570023

  23   1235543 VENKATESHA M P                  C1/PH-B        04/02/90     133
               MALLAPURA GOLLARAHATTI
               MEDEHALLI POST
               CHITRADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577502

  24   1474176 DHANANJAYA M N                  3B/PH-B        01/05/81     126
               DHANANJAYA M N D/O NANJUNDAPPA
               VISHWAMANAVA CAMPUS
               KOMMERAHALLI
               MANDYA 571402

  25   1096225 GULAB SHA                       2B/PH-B        20/05/94     123
               DEEPA ACADEMY
               #226/A  TANKBUNDROAD  SUBRAMANYANAGAR
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560021

  26   1061350 MURUGESH KUMAR S P              GM/3A/X        09/07/79     115
               NO. 8-38
               BEHIND COURT  NEAR ARAVIND SCHOOL
               ANEKAL TOWN
               BANGALORE URBAN 562106

  27   1251332 KALYANA KUMAR                   GM/3B/X        16/02/67     114
               KALYANA KUMAR S/O CHANDRANNA
               #516/49/11 C/O TR SWAMY DATTA APPT
               NEAR MARUTHI HIGH SCHOOL  HKR CIRCLE NITUVALLI
               DAVANGERE 577004

  28   1284379 GUDI VITTHAL                    2A/XMP         01/06/76     108
               VITTHAL G GUDI
               NEAR G B HIGH SCHOOL RAMAPUR SITE SAUNDATTI
               TQ SAUNDATTI
               BELGAUM 591126

  29   1015148 DURAGAPPA PARASANNAVAR          SC/XMP         01/05/71      92
               DURAGAPPA H PARASANNAVAR
               AT POST LOKAPUR
               TQ MUDHOL DIST BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587122





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, MANDYA                                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1429372 VINOD G R                       GM/3A/R        02/11/87     153
               S/O RAJEGOWDA
               GOLLARADODDI VILLAGE  MARALIGA POST.
               KOPPA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571419

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1427998 MAHESHA M J                     GM/3A/R        10/04/89     152
               S/O JAVAREGOWDA M
               MUDYA VILLAGE  HARALAKERE POST
               KOPPA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571425

   3   1421158 PANCHALINGA B S                 GM/3A/R        09/05/84     151
               PANCHALINGA B S S/O SOMASHEKARA
               DODDABANASAVADI VILLAGE HONNANAYAKANAHALLI POST
               KERAGODU HOBLI
               MANDYA 571450

   4   1431426 ABHINANDAN S M                  GM/3A/R        05/08/87     151
               ABHINANDAN S M SON OF MALLIKARJUNA
               SOMANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               MADDUR TALUK
               MANDYA 571429

   5   1428621 VARADHARAJU H                   GM/3A/K        20/07/88     151
               EJJALAGHATTA VILLAGE
               B D HALLI POST
               HONAKERE HOBLI
               MANDYA 571432

   6   1440080 MAHADEVA B                      GM/CAT1        09/10/80     150
               DOOR NO 32
               KAVERI BLOCK JYOTHINAGARA
               MYSURU
               MYSORE 570019

   7   1023370 ARUN KUMAR T K                  GM/3A          08/06/83     150
               T G PALYA
               LAKKENAHALLI POST
               SOLUR HOBLI
               RAMANAGARAM 562127

   8   1448639 MANJUNATHA T                    3A/RL          20/10/84     150
               C/O SOMANNA
               SIDDARAMANAHUNDI VILLAGE
               YADAKOLA POST MYSORE TALUK
               MYSORE 570010

   9   1421718 KUMAR K P                       2A/RL          03/06/87     150
               KUMAR K P  S/O  PUTTASWAMACHARI
               KARAKAHALLI  VILLAGE
               MEANASAGERE   POST
               MANDYA 571422

  10   1424739 DINESHA K                       2A             30/06/88     150
               #483 JANATHA COLONY
               BARAGUR
               SIRA TALUK
               TUMKUR 572113

  11   1351426 RAVI                            C1/RL          01/07/88     150
               SRI GAJAVADANA THOTADA BETTU
               THEKKATTE
               KUNDAPUR TALUK UDUPI DITSRICT
               UDUPI 576231

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1456022 RAJAGOPAL                       GM/CAT1/PDP    18/08/84     149
               DOOR NO 855A
               RAMMANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               .
               MYSORE 570019

  13   1425403 VINODKUMAR K S                  SC             01/02/84     147
               S/O SIDDAIAH B .   SC COLONY
               KIRUGAVALU VILLAGE AND POST
               MALAVALLY TALUK MANDYA DISTRICT
               MANDYA 571424

  14   1422650 CHANDRASHEKAR T S               SC/RL          10/06/78     146
               CHANDRASHEKAR T S S/O SWAMY
               THEJIGERE VILLAGE KUMBENAHALLI POST
               DANDIGANAHALLI HOBLI
               HASSAN 573116

  15   1027163 NAVEENKUMAR H B                 ST/RL          16/07/88     146
               S/O BHEEMAIAH
               HALEITAKALOTI (VILLAGE)
               JANAKALOTI (POST)
               TUMKUR 572124

  16   1261072 IMRANKHAN U                     2B/RL          23/05/85     145
               IMRANKHAN U S/O YUSOOF KHAN
               OPPOSITE JAMIYA MASJID ROAD
               AMBLIGOLLA
               SHIMOGA 577214

  17   1423315 SHUBHAVATHI KUMARI T B          GM/3B/W        06/06/81     144
               DURGA NILAYA 5TH CROSS
               V V NAGAR KALLAHALLI
               SIDDAPPAJI TEMPLE ROAD MANDYA
               MANDYA 571401

  18   1073977 SOWMYA K R                      GM/2A/W        01/07/91     144
               NO. 662  2ND CROSS
               26TH MAIN
               NANDINI LAYOUT
               BANGALORE URBAN 560096

  19   1495325 SHALINI K                       GM/3A/W        19/06/85     143
               SHALINI K W/O DURGESHA
               MUNIYAPPANADODDI LALAGHATTA POST
               CHANNAPATNA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562160

  20   1351391 VINDHYA H P                     GM/3B/W        18/11/86     143
               GOLLARAHOSAHALLY AT POST
               KASABA HOBLI
               CHANNARAYAPATNA TALUK
               HASSAN 573116

  21   1378947 SARASWATI NAIK                  2A/W           22/09/91     142
               NEAR DHARANATH TEMPLE
               DHARESHWAR
               KUMTA
               UTTARA KANNADA 581327

                                                                      Page : 4
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   1048654 KOMALA T N                      2A/W           27/06/78     141
               57 1ST CROSS VINAYAKANAGARA
               OPP ANDHRA BANK
               ANDRAHALLI MAIN ROAD VISHWANEEDAM POST
               BANGALORE URBAN 560091

  23   1454324 SUKANYA M                       SC/W           28/08/83     137
               VINOBA COLONY VILLAGE
               C B T COLONY POST
               HUNSUR TQ
               MYSORE 571189

  24   1209867 NIJAGUNAMURTY NP                GM/XMP         18/07/71     114
               NO 197  MIG II  4TH MAIN ROAD  HOUSING BOARD
               JYOTHI NAGARA  (POST)
               CHIKKAMAGALORE
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577101

  25   1212244 RAJASHEKHARA K M                2A/XMP         04/06/74     106
               KOTE
               KADUR
               CHIKMAGALUR DIST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577548

  26   1173398 SHAMAPPA PATROT                 SC/XMP         10/07/79      90
               AT POST HULKUND
               HULKUND
               TQ RAMADURG
               BELGAUM 591114





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, DK-MANGALORE                                    

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1238823 SUNIL KUMAR                     GM/2A/R        31/07/87     151
               MANJANAKODI HOUSE
               SHAMBUR POST
               BANTWAL TALUK
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574231

   2   1423002 PURUSHOTHAMA H B                GM/3A/K        20/05/86     150
               S/O BOREGOWDA
               3RD CROSS HANIYAMBADI ROAD
               HOSAHALLI
               MANDYA 571401

   3   1239709 YATHISH ULLAL                   SC             19/04/87     150
               2 120C SOUGANDHA
               10TH THOKUR
               HALEANGADY POST
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574146

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1040474 REVANASIDDAPPA TAPAL            2A             07/05/92     150
               AT POST UKKALI
               TQ:BASAVAN BAGEVADI
               DIST:BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586102

   5   1081928 GAJARAJA MAKANUR                ST/RL          22/07/85     146
               AT NAGENAHALLI MUDENUR POST
               RANEBENNUR TQ
               HAVERI DIST
               HAVERI 581123

   6   1075382 FREEDA VEERA FERNANDES          GM/W           09/02/92     143
               CHURCH ROAD
               HIREBILE POST
               MUDIGERE TALUK
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577121





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, RAICHUR                                         

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1036678 ADITHYA G                       GM/CAT1        14/02/86     150
               DEVAGANGE
               BASAVANA BYANA VILLAGE
               NAGARA(POST)
               SHIMOGA 577425

   2   1124571 RAMANNA KALOLLI                 2A/PH-B        05/08/83     118
               A/P BISANAKOPPA
               BISANAKOPPA
               DESAR ONI
               BELGAUM 591227

   3   1269568 NAGARAJA  T                     SC/PH-B        17/06/92     111
               VYASANA THANDA AT
               K KALLAHALLI POST
               HARAPANAHALLI TQ
               DAVANGERE 583213



 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, RAICHUR                                         

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1484370 SHIVASHARANA                    GM/2A          01/06/90     148
               AT/POST.RAJOLLI
               TQ.MANVI
               DIST.RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584202

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1478265 MOHINUDDEEN                     GM/2B/R        10/08/88     147
               NEAR SANNA MOULALI MASJID
               AT BALAGANAUR
               POST BALAGANUR
               RAICHUR 584138

   3   1484685 HANUMANTH                       GM/2A/R        01/06/90     147
               AT POST BALLATAGI
               TQ MANVI
               RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584129

   4   1486252 AYYAPPA                         2A             16/06/82     146
               AT POST CHICKSUGUR
               RAICHUR
               DIST RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584134

   5   1298061 LINGARAJ                        C1             01/06/92     146
               LINGARAJ S/O PHAKIRAPPA KONDI
               MUSTUR POST: MUSTUR
               TQ: GANGAVATI
               KOPPAL 583282

   6   1407362 MANJUNATH K TALAWAR             ST             03/03/87     144
               MANJUNATH S/O  KALAKAPPA TALAWAR
               WARD NO 4 AT POST HANAMSAGAR
               TQ KUSHTAGI DIST KOPPAL
               KOPPAL 583281

   7   1332185 IBRAHIMSAB                      2B             07/04/85     142
               C/O ABDUL RASHID TAILOR
               KURIKOTA
               POST MAHAGAON
               GULBARGA 585316

   8   1409031 SHARANABASAPPA                  SC             01/06/79     141
               NEAR ANJINAYYA TEMPLE
               VENKATESWAR NAGAR
               SINDHANUR
               RAICHUR 584128

   9   1481598 RAJANI N SARODE                 GM/2A/W        25/05/79     139
               H NO 1-4-1479/24 25  VENKATESHWAR COLONY
               NEAR CHAITANYA SCHOOL  I B ROAD
               RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584101

  10   1481230 GEETARANI                       GM/CAT1/W      01/06/83     139
               AT POST:SUNKESHWAR
               VIA: KURDI
               TQ: MANVI
               RAICHUR 584203

  11   1318235 VIJAYALAXMI                     2A/W           15/12/85     138
               AT POST KAWALGA
               TAL ALAND
               GULBARGIA
               GULBARGA 585302

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   1479252 KAVITA J                        SC/W           20/10/89     134
               H.NO.4-4-119
               ZAHEERABAD RAICHUR
               RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584101

  13   1096273 UMESH                           GM/2A/PH-B     27/08/89     105
               H NO 19 KSCB COLONY
               MARUTI NAGAR KANDAKUR
               ROAD KUSHTAGI
               KOPPAL 583277



 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, RAMANAGARA                                      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1025784 BALARAJU A                      GM/3B/K        10/01/84     151
               SIDDARAMANNA ROAD
               5 TH CROSS BHUVANESHWARI NAGAR
               AMARANARAYANA BLOCK
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

   2   1095727 LOKESH D N                      GM/3A          05/05/86     150
               #45  F BLOCK
               KAVERI QTRS K S R P
               KORAMANGALA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560034

   3   1363425 MALATESH S KAMBI                3B             24/07/86     150
               AT POST CHINNIKATTI
               CHINNIKATTI
               TQ BYADGI
               HAVERI 581106

   4   1428268 SANTHOSH KUMAR J                GM/3A/R        10/08/86     150
               SANTHOSH KUMAR J S/O JAVAREGOWDA
               #9 BASAVESHWARA TEMPLE ROAD MENASIKYATHANAHALLI
               DODDAMULAGUDU POST T N PURA TQ
               MYSORE 571101

   5   1082800 SHIVANNA S                      GM/2A/R        10/07/87     150
               NAGENAHALLI
               KANNAMANAGALA POST
               DODDABALAPURA TALUK
               BANGALORE RURAL 561203

   6   1079425 DINESHA  K R                    2A/RL          10/02/89     150
               KADUSHIVANAHALLI  VILLEGE
               KOLAGONDANAHALLI  POST
               KANAKAPURA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562119

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7   1054854 HARINI H                        GM/3A/W        05/07/87     143
               HARINI H W/O KUMAR G M
               GUTTALAHUNASE VILLAGE .AND POST
               MARALAVADI HOBLI KANAKAPURA TALUK
               RAMANAGARAM 562121

   8   1425547 PREMA   M  S                    GM/3A/W        10/09/87     143
               MARALEKERE  VILLAGE
               G  MALLIGERE  POST
               DUDDA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571416

   9   1293901 CHANNAVVA GUDADHARI             2A/W           17/06/86     142
               CHANNAVVA GUDADHARI
               AT HALETEGUR
               POST TEGUR
               DHARWAD 580011

  10   1493389 ARUNAKUMARI T                   SC/W           25/07/88     137
               170 INDIRANAGARA
               S KARIYAPPA ROAD
               KANAKAPURA
               RAMANAGARAM 562117

  11   1474153 MANJU S                         2A/PH-B        18/06/88     132
               MANJU S S/O SHIVANNA
               HORALAHALLI VILLAGE
               HORALAHALLI POST
               MYSORE 571120

  12   1474182 SHIVANNA G S                    SC/PH-B        09/10/83     118
               GALIHALLI (VILLAGE)
               KALASAPURA (POST)
               LAKYA (HOBLI)
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577146





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, SHIMOGA                                         

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1505168 ARUNKUMARA K                    GM/3A/R        24/08/87     151
               KALLIHAL VILLAGE
               MARUTHI NILAYA
               KALLIHAL POST
               SHIMOGA 577233

   2   1355716 RAJAPPA R R                     GM/2A/R        15/06/78     150
               KODAKANI
               KODAKANI AT POST
               SORABA
               SHIMOGA 577429

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3   1506152 PRASHANTHA T C                  GM/3A/K        09/05/84     150
               S/O CHINNAPPA GOWDA T D
               THOREBYLU
               DEMLAPURA POST
               SHIMOGA 577422

   4   1501841 KANTHARAJA B R                  GM/3B          15/05/86     150
               NUMBER E-2/6 DAR POLICE QUTERS
               SAGAR ROAD
               SHIMOGA
               SHIMOGA 577201

   5   1390902 RAMA GOWDA                      C1/RL          28/05/87     150
               PRL. DISTRICT AND SESSIONS COURT
               MADIKERI TOWN
               MADIKERI TALUK
               KODAGU 571201

   6   1364787 MANJAPPA JYOTI                  3B/RL          20/01/88     150
               MANJAPPA JYOTI
               AT SHIRIMAPUR
               POST HOSARITTI
               HAVERI 581213

   7   1512021 NAVEENA K R                     2A/RL          07/03/91     150
               NAVEENA K R S/O KALLAKERI RAVEENDRA
               ADARANTHE VILLAGE KELADI POST
               SAGAR TALUK
               SHIMOGA 577401

   8   1249233 POOJAR S S                      2A             26/05/92     150
               POOJAR S S S/O SOMASHEKARAPPA P S
               SRI BEERALINGESHWARA TEMPLE ROAD. #4170
               MALEBENNUR (POST)
               DAVANGERE 577530

   9   1501948 PRANOOTHI L                     GM/3A/W        14/04/82     147
               PRANOOTHI L D/O LINGAPPA GOWDA
               HOSAHALLI
               UNTOORKATTE KAIMARA POST
               SHIMOGA 577424

  10   1515129 GAYATHRI K R                    GM/2A/W        18/03/85     147
               GAYATHRI K R
               D/O RAMACHANDRA K  KACHIGEBAILU VILLAGE
               MARUTHIPURA POST
               SHIMOGA 577412

  11   1519191 GIREESH NAIK C                  SC             22/02/89     147
               BIDARAHALLI VILLAGE
               CHINNIKATTE POST
               HONNALI TALUK
               DAVANGERE 577225

  12   1258901 LADSAB CHAMANSAB MANNUR         2B/RL          21/08/89     144
               LADSAB CHAMANSAB MANNUR
               AT/POST: HIREMUGADUR
               TQ: SAVANUR DIST: HAVERI-581112
               HAVERI 581112

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   1472439 CHANDRAKUMAR  B S               GM/XMP         16/07/72     124
               # 70  FIRST FLOOR  FIRST CROSS
               VISHWAKARMA COLONY  GAYATRIPURAM  FIRST STAGE
               NEAR KSRP QUARTERS  MYSORE
               MYSORE 570019

  14   1216672 DINESH                          2A/XMP         10/06/76     107
               KONDLI
               KONDLI POST
               SIDDAPURA TALUK
               UTTARA KANNADA 581355

  15   1012020 SIDDAPPA  BANDIWADDAR           SC/XMP         01/06/77      94
               SIDDAPPA  Y BANDIWADDAR
               AP BILAGI GANDI NAGAR NEAR SAI SANGAM HOTEL
               TQ BILAGI
               BAGALKOT 587116





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, TUMKUR                                          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1374326 VEDAVATHI R P                   GM/W           25/06/87     151
               ASST. TEACHER  GHPKGS GUTTAL
               RNR ROAD
               TQ. HAVERI
               HAVERI 581108

   2   1226328 KANCHAPPA B H                   GM/3B/R        05/05/78     150
               BUKKASAGARA AT POST
               MATHODU HOBLI
               HOSADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577533

   3   1540134 JAGADEESHA S                    GM/3A/R        08/06/81     150
               S/O LATE SANNAPPA
               BEDAGERE KEELARA POST
               KUNIGAL TALUK TUMKUR DISTRICT
               TUMKUR 572111

   4   1049638 THRIMURTHY G                    GM             15/06/81     150
               #106 9TH MAIN  4TH CROSS
               J.C.NAGAR  ML PURAM
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560086

   5   1227445 SANTHOSHA G H                   GM/3A          15/07/81     150
               SANTHOSHA G H S/O HANUMANTHAREDDY G
               TALAVATTI
               TALAVATTI POST
               CHITRADURGA 577558

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6   1346345 NAVEENA KUMARA                  3A/RL          04/01/88     150
               NAVEENA KUMARA S/O LATE KRISHNEGOWDA K S
               KALLAHALLI VILLAGE UDEVARA POST
               BELAGODU HOBLI
               HASSAN 573127

   7   1023436 AMIT BIDARI R                   3B/RL          19/04/88     150
               #1947/41  8TH MAIN  3RD CROSS
               VIVEKANANDA BADAVANE
               DAVANAGERE
               DAVANGERE 577004

   8   1452059 RAGHAVENDRA P K                 C1/RL          23/02/89     150
               NEAR ST ANNES SCHOOL
               PALAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               SRIRANGAPATTANA TALUK
               MANDYA 571606

   9   1284700 PRADEEP KUMAR V                 2A             15/05/89     150
               S/O VASANTH KUMAR H SRI SOMESHWARA MESS
               OPP. Z P OFFICE B H ROAD
               ARASIKERE
               HASSAN 573103

  10   1164744 SIDRAMAPPA CHANDRAKANT SINNUR   2A/RL          03/04/92     150
               SIDRAMAPPA C SINNUR
               AT POST BOMMANAHALLI
               TQ SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586206

  11   1275415 BHIMAPPA  NEMAGOUD              GM/3B/PDP      03/06/85     148
               BHIMAPPA  SHRIKANT   NEMAGOUD
               AT  POST  MUTTUR
               TQ  JAMAKHANDI  DIST  BAGALKOT
               BAGALKOT 587119

  12   1540395 BALAKRISHNA K R                 SC             19/05/83     147
               OPP.VEERABHADRA CHOUTRY
               B J R NAGARA KUNIGAL TOWN
               TUMAKOORU DISTICT KARNATAKA
               TUMKUR 572130

  13   1249538 JAYAPRAKASH K                   ST/RL          10/06/88     147
               JAYPRAKASH K S/OKAMPALAPP
               KATEHALLI VILLAGE
               MANDALUR POST
               DAVANGERE 577556

  14   1543581 DIVYA K S                       GM/3A/W        31/05/85     143
               DIVYA K S   W/O  PRASANNA KUMAR L R
               BEHIND KEB  QURTERS
               AKKI SHNKRAPPA BUILDING   JYOTHI NAGARA   SIRA
               TUMKUR 572137

  15   1538815 CHETHANA K                      GM/3A/W        23/06/86     143
               KOLIHALLI
               HIREHALLI POST
               URDIGERE HOBALI
               TUMKUR 572168

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16   1295661 MAIMUDDIN SAJJU                 2B/RL          27/12/87     143
               MAIMUDDIN SAJJU
               GOUDGERI ROAD
               GUDGERI
               DHARWAD 581107

  17   1073185 SRINIVASA V                     2A/XMP         14/05/75     106
               106 SARVASHAKTHI NILAYA 3RD MAIN
               RANGANATHAPURA KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  18   1227709 MANJULA G                       SC/XMP         11/03/80      96
               MANJULA G W/O S PRAKASH
               SRI NILAYA J C R 6TH CROSS
               NEAR NEW GOPALPURA POLICE QUARTERS CHITRADURGA
               CHITRADURGA 577501





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, UDUPI                                           

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1091975 SURESH BABU N                   GM/3A/K        15/05/87     150
               DINNUR VILLAGE
               BEATHAMANAHALLI POST
               ANEKAL TALUK
               BANGALORE URBAN 562106

   2   1455293 SOMASHEKARA                     GM/3B/R        22/05/88     150
               KELAGANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
               RAVANDUR HOBLI  PERIYAPATNA TALUK
               MYSORE DIST
               MYSORE 571108

   3   1159407 CHIDANAND PATTANASHETTI         GM/3B/PDP      01/08/85     148
               CHIDANAND M PATTANASHETTI
               C/O VITHAL PARANDE OPP B LDE BASAVESHWAR
               NAGAR HOUSE 20 BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

   4   1545713 KRISHNAMURTHY J                 SC/RL          01/05/83     146
               GIRIYAPURA VILLAGE
               D K KATTE POST
               HOSADURGA TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577533

   5   1556077 PAVITHRA SHETTY                 GM/3B/W        19/05/84     146
               THANTHRADI HOSKERE
               KADOOR VILLAGE
               MANDARTHI POST
               UDUPI 576223

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6   1068250 VANISHREE D S                   GM/3B/W        18/06/88     143
               VANISHREE D/O SIDDAPPA
               DODDAMANE  YARADAHANKALU
               LINGADAHALLI POST
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577129

   7   1510430 CHINNAMMA S                     C1/W           30/12/88     142
               CHINNAMMA S D/O
               AEKANTAPPA
               KODIHALLI VILLAGE  HARAGI POST
               SHIMOGA 577433

   8   1378792 SHALINI NAIK                    2A/W           09/07/89     142
               SHALINI SUBRAY NAIK
               AT BOGRIGADDE
               POST BELEKERI
               UTTARA KANNADA 581321

   9   1553827 RADHA P                         SC/W           15/06/82     139
               D/O NARAYANA T
               VIDHYANAGARA BANKESHWARA ROAD
               POST BYNDOOR KUNDAPURA TQ
               UDUPI 576214

  10   1495436 MAMTAZBEGUM                     2B/W           04/07/80     136
               MAMTAZBEGUM D/O HUSSAINSAB YAMMIGANUR
               VIJAYANAGARA COLONY POST KINNAL
               KOPPAL TALUK
               KOPPAL 583230





 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, VIJAYAPURA                                      

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1275636 BHARATESH MUTTAPPA PARAMAGOND   GM/3B/R        01/06/90     152
               BHARATESH M PARAMAGOND
               AT POST ALGUR
               TQ JAMAKHANDI
               BAGALKOT 587301

   2   1168294 PARASAPPA HANDI                 2A             01/06/90     151
               AT NANDIHAL PU
               PO NANDIHAL PU
               TQ BASAVANA BAGEWADI
               BIJAPUR 586122

   3   1170199 GEETANJALI KOTTALAGI            GM/3B/W        03/06/90     149
               GEETANJALI ISHWAR KOTTALAGI
               AT POST BIJJARAGI
               TQ BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586114

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4   1157517 MANDALI SARASWATI MAHADEVAPPA   GM/2A/W        20/05/89     145
               SARASWATI MAHADEVAPPA MANDALI
               NEAR RUDRESHWAR SCHOOL
               AT POST LONI BK
               BIJAPUR 586204

   5   1006472 SARITA GOGI                     3A/W           28/07/90     143
               SARITA SANGAPPA GOGI
               NEAR HOSAPETH ONI
               ATPOST KAMATGI
               BAGALKOT 587120

   6   1168287 VAISHALI BANSODE                SC/W           29/04/92     138
               VAISHALI PANDITH BANSODE  C/O. JAI BHIM NIVAS
               BEHIND SIDDARTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
               NEHRU NAGAR  GYANG BAWADI  BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586101

   7   1096378 RAGHU KALLUNDI                  GM/2A/PH-B     20/07/92     124
               S/O SANGAPPA
               VINYAKA NAGARA TALIKOTE ROAD
               MUDDEBIHAL TALUK
               BIJAPUR 586212







 Appointing Authority    : District & Session Judge                                                   
 Name of the Department  : DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, YADAGIRI                                        

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1329687 KALLAPPA                        GM/2A          01/06/86     146
               KALLAPPA S/O HANAMANT ATNOOR
               AT HALYAL POST CHINCHOLI
               TQ AFZALPUR
               GULBARGA 585301

   2   1145716 PRAKASHGONDA                    ST             20/08/90     144
               AT POST WADGAON (D)
               TQ.AURAD
               BIDAR
               BIDAR 585421

   3   1281654 GOUTAM                          SC             07/01/88     142
               STATION AREA
               CHITTAPUR
               TQ CHITTAPUR
               GULBARGA 585211

   4   1334483 SAVITA                          GM/3B/W        10/06/88     140
               AT POST KARAJAGI
               TALUKA AFZALAPUR
               GULBARGA
               GULBARGA 585217

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Appointing Authority    : Managing Director                                                          
 Name of the Department  : D.DEVARAJ URS BACKWARD CLASSES DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION  BANGALORE          

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1297468 SANGANABASAV S KOLLUR           GM/3A/R        01/02/89     152
               SIDDANNA S KOLLUR
               H NO #398/BI  POST-KANNOLLI
               TQ-SINDAGI
               BIJAPUR 586115

   2   1168156 MALLAPPA BIRADAR                GM/3A          02/06/85     151
               MALLAPPA GURUPAD BIRADAR
               AT/POST- GUNAKI
               TQ- BIJAPUR  DIST. BIJAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586108

   3   1371603 SUMATHENDRA RAO K C             GM/RL          15/12/85     151
               KUBATURU AT POST
               SORABA TQ
               SHIMOGA DI
               SHIMOGA 577413

   4   1296682 MAHADEV MALALI                  GM/3A/R        25/01/88     151
               S/O VENKAPPA MALALI
               AT/PO KUNNAL
               TQ/ RAMADURG
               BELGAUM 591114

   5   1286612 SHIVANAND VASANNAVAR            GM/3B/R        05/04/88     151
               AT POST SULTANPUR
               NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE
               TALUK HUKKERI
               BELGAUM 591309

   6   1032136 BOREGOWDA B N                   GM/3A          30/06/88     151
               CHITTANAHALLI
               GG GUPPE POST MAGADI TALUK
               RAMANAGARA DISTICK
               RAMANAGARAM 562120

   7   1020301 RUDRESH T G                     GM/3A          28/06/90     151
               THOREMAVINAHALLI VILLAGE
               THOREMAVINAHALLI POST
               TURUVEKERE TALUK
               TUMKUR 572227

   8   1079237 SHEKHARABABU BENUR              3B             04/05/91     151
               SHEKHARABABU S BENUR
               AT. POST. TEGGIHALLI
               TQ. INDI
               BIJAPUR 586217

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9   1102049 RANGANATH UDDAPPA ANTARAGATTI   C1             28/05/92     151
               AT POST ARABHAVI MATH (DD NAGAR)
               TQ GOKAK
               BELAGAVI
               BELGAUM 591218

  10   1210279 RAKESHA T                       2A/RL          06/12/92     151
               LAKSHMI DEVI TEMPLE ROAD
               DODDAPETE KALIDASA NAGARA
               KADUR TQ CHIKKMAGALURU DI
               CHICKAMAGALUR 577548

  11   1528606 RANGANTHA S                     3A             28/06/83     150
               MANNE
               MANNE POST
               THYAMAGONDLU HOBLI
               BANGALORE RURAL 562132

  12   1527357 VENKATARAJU BV                  SC             10/05/86     150
               VENKATARAJU BV BASAVANAHALLI
               KYASHAVARA POST
               HOLAVANAHALLI HOBLI
               TUMKUR 572121

  13   1282028 KALLAPPA BHAVIKATTI             2A             01/06/89     150
               AT.POST. NAGATHAN
               TQ. VIJAYAPUR
               DIST. VIJAYAPUR
               BIJAPUR 586112

  14   1274432 ANAND GUNADAL                   ST             01/07/92     149
               AP ALAKHANUR
               TQ RAIBAG
               DI BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 591220

  15   1444958 MANJU D                         SC/RL          20/08/87     147
               JITTENAHALLI VILALGE
               KALENAHALLI POST
               RAMANATHAPURA HOBLI
               HASSAN 573136

  16   1106530 SALMAN ARALIKATTI               2B             22/07/92     146
               H NO 172  LAXMI GALLI
               AT POST: HUDALI
               TQ : DIST: BELGAUM
               BELGAUM 590016

  17   1451650 SHWETHA KUMARI M                GM/3B/W        11/05/85     144
               MUPPERIYA HOUSE
               BALILA POST
               SULLIA TALUK
               DAKSHINA KANNADA 574212

  18   1050881 SHRUTHI S                       GM/W           25/05/88     144
               NO 5  1ST FLOOR 6TH CROSS
               PILLAPPA BUILDING MATHRU LAYOUT
               YELAHANKA NEW TOWN
               BANGALORE URBAN 560065

                                                                      Page : 3
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19   1425901 RAKSHITHA K S                   GM/3A/W        06/06/90     144
               D/O SHANKARALINGIAH
               KOTHANAHALLI VILLAGE HOSAKERE POST
               KOPPA HOBLI
               MANDYA 571419

  20   1453389 CHAITRA R                       GM/W           01/10/85     143
               #1482  3RD MAIN 4TH CROSS
               VIJAYAYANAGAR 2ND STAGE
               NEAR JSS HIGH SCHOOL
               MYSORE 570017

  21   1469509 MAHADEVI K                      2A/W           15/06/80     142
               MAHADEVI K W/O KUMARA C A
               CHIBUKAHALLI HOSAKOTE POST
               CHUNCHANKATTE HOB K R NAGARA TQ MYSORE DIST
               MYSORE 571617

  22   1033650 SUNITHA J                       SC/W           11/02/94     137
               NO 65 NEAR ST LAWRENCE NURSERY SCHOOL
               1ST MAIN 2ND CROSS
               KAMAKSHIPALYA
               BANGALORE URBAN 560079

  23   1020935 DEEPA  S                        SC/W           17/08/81     136
               NO 29  9TH CROSS  2ND MAIN
               NELAMAHESHWARINAGARA  T DASARAHALLI
               BANGALORE
               BANGALORE URBAN 560057

  24   1190622 NANJUNDASWAMY P                 GM/PH-H        15/07/83     132
               NANJUNDASWMY P S/O PUTTASWAMY
               KESTHUR VILLAGE AND POST
               YELANDUR TALUK
               CHAMARAJANAGAR 571441

  25   1235559 SHILPA H                        2A/PH-B        06/03/94     119
               SHILPA.H D/O HONNAPPA
               HOASHALLI  SUGUR POST
               HIRIYUR TALUK
               CHITRADURGA 577546

  26   1555464 GURURAJ KULAKARNI               GM/XMP         02/07/79     114
               C/O SUBRAYA SHET
               KALYANI.D.NO.7-2-5A
               VADIRAJ ROAD UDUPI
               UDUPI 576101

  27   1404495 LASKSHMAIAH V                   SC/PH-B        16/06/80     111
               NO 1666 NEW CHURUCH ROAD
               GOWTHAM NAGAR
               BANGARPET
               KOLAR 563114



 Appointing Authority    : Managing Director                                                          
 Name of the Department  : D.DEVARAJ URS BACKWARD CLASSES DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION  BANGALORE          

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1223890 SANDEEP KUMARA C V              GM/3B          08/01/85     147
               C/O C M VASTRAD
               POST- H K KUNTE
               TQ- KUDLIGI
               BELLARY 583218

                                                                      Page : 2
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2   1289609 CHANDRASHEKHARA P               C1             30/06/89     146
               AT POST-GOTUR
               MASIDIPURA VILLAGE
               TQ-BELLARY
               BELLARY 583117

   3   1483933 SHARANAMMA                      GM/3B/W        01/06/90     142
               AT/PO HONNAHALLI
               TQ/ LINGASAGUR
               DIST/ RAICHUR
               RAICHUR 584115

   4   1325664 JEEVANPRASAD                    SC             01/01/90     141
               H.NO. 1-891-72-2-32 GANESH NAGAR
               OPP. MUKTA CINEMA
               NEW JEWARGI ROAD
               GULBARGA 585102


 Appointing Authority    : Commissioner                                                               
 Name of the Department  : KARNATAKA HOUSING BOARD                                                    

                              HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Slno  Regno.  Name of the candidate          Reservation      D-O-B      Marks
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   1285408 PRAKASH                         GM/3A          08/08/86     147
               PRAKASH T MADINOOR
               AT POST SHIROOR
               TALUK YELBURGA
               KOPPAL 583230

   2   1279919 SHREEDHARA T                    ST             01/03/82     143
               3RD WARD MARIMMANAHALLI
               HOSPET
               BELLARI
               BELLARY 583222

   3   1337021 GEETA                           GM/3B/W        10/04/82     142
               GEETA  W/O
               ANILKUMAR
               AT POST CHIMMANCHOD
               GULBARGA 585306

   4   1307693 MOHANKUMAR                      SC             22/12/86     141
               MOHANKUMAR R KALASANOR
               SENIOR CIVIL JUDGE AND JMFC COURT RON
               AT POST RON
               GADAG 582209
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Note : 1. The Selection of all the candidates in this Final select list is subject
           to the final decision in A.No.6140/2016 and W.P No.34981/2016 filed before 
           the Hon'ble KSAT.





                                                          (Subodh Yadav)
                                                            Secretary
                                               Karnataka Public Service Commission