KARNATAKA  PUBLIC  SERVICE  COMMISSION , 'UDYOGA SOUDHA' BENGALURU - 1        

 No. PSC15/RT(4)B/15                                       Dated : 04/04/17
   	                         NOTIFICATION
   	                         ------------
           In pursuance of this  Office Notification No. PSC 1 RT(4)B-2/2015
 dated:03/03/16,the Provisional Select List of candidates for 445(421+24(HK))
 posts  of Accounts Assistant in the Department of Karnataka State Audit and 
 Accounts prepared on the basis of Rule 8(1) of Karnataka Civil Services (Direct 
 Recruitment by Competitive Examinations and Selection) (General) Rules,2006 and 
 amendment Rules,2015 as amended from time to time is hereby published for 
 information of the candidates.
 
      Candidates likely to be affected  by this list may file objections,if any, 
 addressed to the SECRETARY, KARNATAKA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION  UDYOGA SOUDHA, 
 BENGALURU-560001 within 7 days from the date of this Notification.

         Appointing Authority     :  Principal Director
         Name of the Department   :  Karnataka State Audit and Accounts

                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    GANGADHARA C N                1111892     12/04/87  GM/3A/KMS   126.25   63.13
        ADAGUR CHOLENAHALLI                                 B.Com
        ADAGUR POST
        CHANNARAYAPATNA
        HASSAN
        573116


   2    SAMYUKTHA H                   1113064     07/06/87  GM/3B/W     125.50   62.75
        NO. G1 ESI QUATRES                                  B.B.M
        1ST CROSS
        MAGADI ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560023


   3    LINGARAJ                      1254110     01/06/92  GM/CAT1/KMS 121.25   60.63
        LINGARAJ S/O PHAKIRAPPA KONDI                       B.B.M
        MUSTUR POST MUSTUR
        TQ: GANGAVATI
        KOPPAL
        583282


   4    ANIL KUMAR R                  1102585     06/06/90  GM/3A/RL    120.75   60.38
        11/7 6TH CROSS                                      B.B.M
        SUBEDHAR PALYA
        YESHWANTHPUR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560022


   5    SANTHOSH                      1101026     01/06/91  GM/3A/KMS   119.25   59.63
        #251/2;1ST MAIN;1ST CROSS                           B.Com
        NARASIMHA SWAMY LAYOUT;LEGGERE
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560058


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    RAMANA GOWDA                  1143968     01/06/92  GM/2A/KMS   117.75   58.88
        MUSTOOR VILLAGE                                     B.Com
        MANVI TALUK
        RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584123


   7    KARIYALLAPPA YARESHIMI        1217543     01/03/81  GM/2A/KMS   117.00   58.50
        KARIYALLAPPA YARESHIMI                              B.Com
        AT TOTADAYALLAPUR POST NELOGAL
        TQ HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


   8    SHEETAL KURANI                1105239     12/08/89  GM/3B/RL    115.50   57.75
        KURANI COMPLEX                                      B.B.M
        ATHANI ROAD
        HARUGERI TQ: RAIBAG
        BELAGAVI
        591220


   9    MOHAN KRISHNA T K             1104181     02/04/84  GM          115.00   57.50
        SHIVAKUMAR BUILDING; SSM LAYOUT                     B.Com
        NEAR OMSHREE SCHHOOL; MV EXTENSION
        HOSKOTE
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562114


  10    RAVI SANKANGOUD S             1252723     05/09/91  GM/3B/RL    115.00   57.50
        RAVI S/O SHRIMANT SANKANAGOUD                       B.Com
        AP:SHIRAGUPPI
        TQ:JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587119


  11    HAREESHA  N V                 1322684     20/04/91  GM/2A/RL    114.75   57.38
        NARAVALAPALLI VILLEGE                               B.Com
        NARAVALAPALLI  POST
        BAGEPALLI  TALUK
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        561207


  12    RAVIKUMAR YN                  1125277     29/07/89  GM/3A/KMS   114.50   57.25
        YALAVAHALLI POST                                    B.B.M
        IH HALLI POST
        BANGARPET TQ
        KOLAR
        563114


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13    JAGADISH M                    1118590     01/06/84  GM/3B/RL    114.25   57.13
        # 693; HANGALA (POST)                               B.Com
        GUNDLUPET (TALUK)
        CHAMARAJANAGAR (DIST)
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571126


  14    MALLIKARJUN                   1228858     15/06/90  GM/SC/KMS   114.25   57.13
        S/O SHIVAPPA MALLI AT KHANAPUR SK                   B.B.M
        TQ SHORAPUR POST NAGANOOR
        DIST YADGIRI
        YADGIR
        585216


  15    SURESH NAIK B                 1114531     20/06/91  GM/SC       112.25   56.13
        G RANGANA HALLI ; SHAGADADU POST;                   B.B.M
        SIRA TQ
        TUMAKURU DIST
        TUMAKURU
        572137


  16    VINAY V P                     1136936     15/05/87  GM/3A/RL    111.75   55.88
        NO 16 YESHASWINI NILAYA 13TH MAIN                   B.Com
        VIJAYNAGAR
        BANGALURU
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560040


  17    KANTESH HALLADAMAL            1234338     01/06/92  GM/2A       111.75   55.88
        A/P HORATTI CROSS                                   B.Com
        SUTTATTI
        TQ-ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591230


  18    MEGHASHREE SV                 1105491     23/12/94  GM/W        111.50   55.75
        13TH WARD                                           B.Com
        NEAR CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA
        PC EXTENSION
        KOLAR
        563102


  19    VIJAY D N                     1223242     04/10/86  GM          111.25   55.63
        #14293/1; C/O S G KAMMAR                            B.Com
        8TH CROSS KALYAN NAGAR
        NEAR SBM ATTIKOLLA BRANCH
        DHARWAD
        580007


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  20    CHITTANNA K                   1144502     23/01/93  GM/CAT1/RL  111.25   55.63
        KARIDASARAHALLI VILLAGE                             B.B.M
        CHIRATHAHALLI POST; HULIKUNTE HOBLI
        SIRA TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572113


  21    KARIYANNA G S                 1124052     03/02/91  GM/3A/RL    111.00   55.50
        GULIGENAHALLI                                       B.B.M
        GULIGENAHALLI POST
        SIRA TALLUK
        TUMAKURU
        572137


  22    SIDDANGOUDA PATIL             1212020     27/03/80  GM/3B       110.75   55.38
        H.NO.E/1/96                                         B.B.A
        POST AGNI
        TQ:SHORAPUR
        YADGIR
        585216


  23    BASAVARAJ BYAHATTI            1208533     09/08/86  GM/3B/RL    110.75   55.38
        BASAVARAJ BYAHATTI S/O GURULINGAPPA                 B.Com
        AT POST AGADI
        TALUK HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        581207


  24    PRADEEPKUMAR  C               1129485     26/02/89  GM/CAT1/RL  110.75   55.38
        NO 23; HOSAMOLE VILLAGE                             B.B.M
        SANTHEMARAHALLI POST
        CHAMARAJANAGAR TALLUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571115


  25    SUNIL KUMAR Y D               1247164     08/04/90  GM/3A/KMS   110.00   55.00
        S/O DODDAMARI                                       B.Com
        BASAVESHWARA NILAYA; 4TH CROSS
        THAVAREGERE; MANDYA
        MANDYA
        571403


  26    RAMESH CHATRABAN              1233594     20/07/86  GM/2A/RL    109.75   54.88
        MAHALING CHATRABAN                                  B.Com
        AT POST - HANDIGUND
        TQ RAYABAG
        BELAGAVI
        591235


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  27    PARAPAYYA                     1108925     03/12/89  GM/2A       109.50   54.75
        H NO 11;P.W.D QUATERS                               B.Com
        BESIDE SURAKSHA HOSPITAL
        RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584101


  28    PAVITHRA M                    1415660     10/05/91  GM/2A/W     108.75   54.38
        BILIGEREHUNDI VILLAGE                               B.B.M
        KIRAGASURU POST
        T NARSIPURA TALUK
        MYSURU
        571124


  29    MANJUNATHA K                  1520710     01/07/90  GM/3B/RL    108.50   54.25
        K K HALL VILLAGE                                    B.Com
        GOTUR POST
        BALLARI TALUK
        BALLARI
        583117


  30    MOUSINE K Y                   1502045     16/05/82  GM/2B       107.75   53.88
        523/2                                               B.B.M
        1ST MAIN 9TH CROSS
        AZAD NAGAR DAVANAGERE
        DAVANAGERE
        577001


  31    MAYUR JAMADAR                 1137577     13/06/90  GM/CAT1     107.75   53.88
        S/O G B JAMADAR MIG 4                               B.Com
        PADMAJA NILAYA NEAR EXCELLENT COACHING CLASS
        ADARSH NAGAR
        VIJAYAPURA
        586103


  32    HAJARATUMAR ABDULMUNAF MELMURI1239871     30/07/90  GM/2B/RL    107.75   53.88
        H.A MELMURI                                         B.Com
        MATHADA ONI
        PO.KURUBAGONDA
        HAVERI
        581110


  33    RAVIKIRANA                    1131500     09/02/92  GM/2A/RL    107.75   53.88
        S/O JANARDHANA SHETTIGAR V                          B.B.M
        DEVUMANE POST AND VILLAGE VAKWADY
        KUNDAPURA TALLUK
        UDUPI
        576257


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  34    RAVICHANDRA J                 1143519     28/02/92  GM/SC       107.75   53.88
        #3 1ST BLOCK                                        B.Com
        HUDCO KSRP POLICE
        QUARTERS KORAMANGALA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560034


  35    VINAYAK BHAVIKATTI            1239856     20/07/89  GM/3B       107.50   53.75
        VINAYAK BHAVIKATTI                                  B.Com
        BHAVIKATTI GALLI
        MAHALINGPUR
        BAGALKOT
        587312


  36    JAGADEESH ADAHALLI            1211238     04/12/91  GM/2A/RL    107.50   53.75
        A/P-MOLE                                            B.Com
        TAQ-ATHANI
        DIST-BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591303


  37    MOHANKUMAR H N                1142585     04/03/81  GM/3A/RL    107.25   53.63
        Y HUNASENAHALLI                                     B.Com
        KOTHANUR POST;
        SIDLAGHATTA TALUK
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        562105


  38    MAHAVEER BILAGI               1213466     04/06/89  GM/3B/PDP   107.00   53.50
        # 10                                                B.Com
        A/P SANAL
        TQ JAMAKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


  39    CHAITRA DODDAMANI             1126845     24/10/90  GM/W        107.00   53.50
        # 425;14TH CROSS 6TH MAIN;2ND STAGE;                B.Com
        2ND PHASE;WOC ROAD;
        MAHALAKSHMI PURAM; BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560086


  40    PRADEEP BALER                 1520709     13/06/93  GM/3B/RL    107.00   53.50
        PRADEEP GOVINDAPPA BALER                            B.Com
        AT SANNAGUBBI POST DODDAGUBBI
        TQ HIREKERUR
        HAVERI
        581116


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  41    RAGHUNANDANA  P               1504044     19/07/77  GM/SC       106.25   53.13
        C/O. PADMAVATI  KIRAN.MOB. NO.9738519540.           B.Com
        NO.62.SECOND CROSS.TELUGU LINE.MARNAVAMI BYLU.
        BESIDE KSRTC BUS STAND.SHIVAMOGGA.
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577201


  42    RANGANATHA M G                1139813     15/05/84  GM/3A/RL    106.25   53.13
        RANGANATHA M G  S/O GOPALAPPA                       B.Com
        MITTAGANAHALLI VILLAGE; ARALERI POST
        KASABA HOBLI; MALUR TALUK; KOLAR
        KOLAR
        563130


  43    MAHADEVA SWAMY T B            1123933     17/02/87  GM/3B/RL    106.25   53.13
        TAGGALURU VILLAGE                                   B.B.M
        RAGHAVAPURA POST
        GUNDLUPET TQ
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571109


  44    RAVINDRA V                    1104475     11/04/87  GM/3A/RL    106.00   53.00
        #E243 POLICE STATION ROAD                           B.B.M
        THALAGATTAPURA
        KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


  45    RAVIKUMAR C                   1137113     13/04/89  GM/2A       105.75   52.88
        #47;2ND STAGE;SHIVANAPURA                           B.B.M
        NANDAGUDI HOBLI; HOSKOTE TALUK
        BANGALORE RURAL DISTRICT
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562122


  46    ARUN BK                       1137797     10/06/92  GM/SC/RL    105.75   52.88
        BAGLUR VILLAGE                                      B.Com
        BEGURU POST
        HOSKOTE THALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562114


  47    DUNDAPPA ANGADI               1206772     01/06/85  GM/3B/RL    105.50   52.75
        D P ANGADI                                          B.Com
        A/P KAPPALAGUDDI
        TQ RAIBAG
        BELAGAVI
        591235


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  48    MAHESHBABU H                  1511329     08/05/93  GM/ST/RL    105.50   52.75
        MAHESHBABU H S/O HANUMATHARAYA                      B.Com
        DODDAULLARTHI POST AT VILLEGE
        CHALLAKERE TQ
        CHITRADURGA
        577573


  49    SANTOSH KUMAR BANDI           1520785     24/08/89  GM/2A       105.00   52.50
        DOOR NO 1225 5                                      B.B.M
        NALABANDA BEEDI
        KURUBARA KERI DAVANGERE
        DAVANAGERE
        577001


  50    SOWMYASHREE Y                 1143314     19/10/91  GM/W        105.00   52.50
        #319 OPPOSITE TO ADHICHUCHANGIRI SCHOOL             B.Com
        BGS EXTENSION KALLAHALLI POST
        KANAKAPURA TALUK RAMANAGARA
        RAMANAGARA
        562117


  51    ANANDKUMAR B                  1151878     20/07/81  GM/2A/RL    104.50   52.25
        NO 75 OPP GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL                       B.Com
        BUDIGERE VILLAGE AND POST
        DEVANAHALLI TAIUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562129


  52    CHETHAN KUMAR D C             1136127     12/09/92  GM/3A/RL    104.50   52.25
        DANDINAPALYA VILLAGE;                               B.Com
        AGALAKOTE POST; KASABA HOBLI
        MAGADI TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562120


  53    NAGESH B G                    1149710     04/07/89  GM/3A       104.25   52.13
        NO.6.54/10; 8TH CROSS; 1ST MAIN;                    B.B.M
        KOTTIGEPALYA;
        MAGADI MAIN ROAD;
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560091


  54    RAVIKUMAR V                   1141198     18/02/93  GM/3A/RL    104.25   52.13
        DANDINAPALYA VILLAGE                                B.Com
        AGALAKOTE POST
        KASABA HOBLI;MAGADI TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562120


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  55    VENKATESHA T R                1101174     01/06/84  GM/3A/RL    104.00   52.00
        TARAMANAKOTE VILLAGE                                B.Com
        VITALAPURA POST; MAYASANDRA HOBALI
        TURUVEKERE TALUK   TUMKURU 572221
        TUMAKURU
        572221


  56    VINAYAK DODDAMANI             1200354     01/07/93  GM/SC       104.00   52.00
        S/O TIPPANNA DODDAMANI                              B.Com
        AT KABALAYATAKATTI POST ATTIKATTI
        TALUK GADAG
        GADAG
        582103


  57    GURUPRASAD J                  1120679     27/10/82  GM/2A       103.75   51.88
        NO.26; BRAMARAMBHA NILAYA;                          B.Com
        2ND MAIN; 4TH CROSS; LAKSHMI DEVAMMA BLOCK;
        GANGANAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560032


  58    DAYARAGHAVENDRA               1115528     26/01/87  GM/3A       103.75   51.88
        #1404 1ST CROSS                                     B.Com
        GOVINDRAJNAGAR
        CORPORATION COLONY
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


  59    RAGHUNANDANA S S              1103673     04/03/89  GM/3A/RL    103.75   51.88
        SANABA VILLAGE AND POST                             B.Com
        AMRUTHUR HOBLI
        KUNIGAL TQ
        TUMAKURU
        572111


  60    GIRISHA T                     1106336     05/11/90  GM/2A       103.75   51.88
        # 661/B BEHIND MADHU PETROL BUNK                    B.B.M
        UTTARAHALLI ROAD KENGERI
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560060


  61    MANI  N                       1130238     15/06/91  GM/SC       103.50   51.75
        S/O NARAYANAPPA; #177;                              B.Com
        WARD NO.17; AMBEDKAR NAGARA;
        ANEKAL TOWN; ANEKAL
        BENGALURU URBAN
        562106


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62    ALAGOUDA PATIL                1233121     30/07/86  GM/3B       103.25   51.63
        SIDDAGOUDAR NAGAR                                   B.Com
        AT POST UMARANI
        TQ CHIKODI
        BELAGAVI
        591222


  63    BASALINGAPPA N MURBANDI       1220384     12/07/94  GM/2A/RL    103.00   51.50
        AT POST KADAMPUR                                    B.Com
        TQ DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587102


  64    SHEKHARA POOJARY              1110619     05/08/80  GM/2A/RL    102.50   51.25
        NO.2-54 VARUNA NILAYA                               B.Com
        KOTATHATTU POST
        MANURU PADUKARE
        UDUPI
        567221


  65    MANJUNATHA M G                1227716     08/07/89  GM/3B       102.50   51.25
        M G MANJUNATHA S/O M G HALESHAPPA                   B.Com
        MUDUVALA; HARNAHALLI POST
        SHIVAMOGGA TALUK
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577416


  66    RAJENDRAPRASAD H E            1123697     31/07/89  GM/3A       102.50   51.25
        NO.8; CHANDU KUTEERA                                B.Com
        CHUNCHAGHATTA MAIN ROAD
        YELCHENAHALLI; J P NAGARA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560078


  67    MANJUNATHA I                  1520007     16/03/91  GM/3A/RL    102.50   51.25
        MANJUNATHA I; #179;                                 B.B.M
        HOTHANAKATTE (V); SALUR (P);
        SHIKARIPURA (TQ); SHIVAMOGGA(D);
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577214


  68    VIKAS P                       1134806     13/10/82  GM          102.00   51.00
        782 LAGGERE 2ND MAIN; 5TH CROSS                     B.Com
        MUNESHWARA LAYOUT
        LAGGERE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560058


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  69    SHASHANK H M                  1105351     29/07/88  GM/3A       102.00   51.00
        G BLOCK 1/2; UTP COLONY                             B.Com
        SAGAR ROAD SHIMOGA
        SHIMOGA
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577201


  70    REVANASIDDAPPA GIDDANNAVAR    1210220     04/02/92  GM/3B/RL    102.00   51.00
        REVANASIDDAPPA GIDDANNAVAR                          B.Com
        AT/PO SHIVAPUR H
        TQ GOKAK
        BELAGAVI
        591312


  71    KUMARASWAMY D N               1411322     16/09/83  GM/3B/RL    101.75   50.88
        #19-1 DADADAKALLAHALLI                              B.Com
        VILLAGE AND POST
        YELWALA HOBALI
        MYSURU
        571130


  72    KIRAN DG                      1117104     12/11/84  GM/SC       101.75   50.88
        NO 48;2 H MAIN ROAD;                                B.Com
        11TH BLOCK;2ND STAGE;
        NAGARABHAVI;
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560072


  73    ABHINANDAN S M                1417216     05/08/87  GM/3A/RL    101.75   50.88
        ABHINANDAN S M SON OF MALLIKARJUNA                  B.Com
        SOMANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
        MADDUR TALUK;MANDYA DISTRICT
        MANDYA
        571429


  74    VENUGOPAL M                   1150994     02/09/92  GM/SC       101.75   50.88
        #199; 8TH A CROSS; 3RD MAIN;                        B.Com
        MSR NAGAR; MATHIKERE;
        BANGALORE-560054
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560054


  75    SHIVAKUMAR R                  1127343     19/01/80  GM/3A       101.50   50.75
        NO12;R BLOCK                                        B.Com
        POLICE QUATRESS;MYSORE ROAD
        SIRSI CIRCLE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560018


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  76    MAHADEVASWAMY K P             1119002     22/05/87  GM/3B/RL    101.50   50.75
        #1ST CROSS; KALKUNDA V AND P;                       B.B.M
        NANJANAGUDU TQ
        BILIGERE HOBLI
        MYSURU
        571129


  77    HASEENABEGUM N BHALADAR       1237460     13/03/89  GM/2B/W     101.50   50.75
        HASEENABEGUM N BHALADAR                             B.Com
        TASEGALLI WARD NO 2
        AT POST TQ RAMDURG
        BELAGAVI
        591123


  78    PRADEEP  BS                   1522247     17/09/76  GM          101.25   50.63
        SUBRAMANYA NILAYA                                   B.Com
        D.NO 1-146 A(4)KUKKIKATETE
        UDUPI
        UDUPI
        576101


  79    RAGHU K V                     1116646     12/05/85  GM/SC       101.25   50.63
        # 15 7TH A MAIN                                     B.Com
        8TH CROSS
        SREENIDHI LAYOUT
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


  80    CHENABASU KADESHANAVAR        1110082     31/07/89  GM/3B/RL    101.25   50.63
        CHENABASU KADESHANAVAR                              B.Com
        AT POST KATARAKI
        TQ BILAGI
        BAGALKOT
        587116


  81    CHARAN KUMAR C                1146175     01/06/90  GM/3A       101.25   50.63
        NO 1 HEGGANAHALLI AT POST                           B.Com
        KUNDANA HOBLI
        DEVANAHALLI TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562110


  82    PRATAP R                      1112758     14/04/91  GM/2A       101.25   50.63
        NO. 29; 7TH CROSS                                   B.Com
        SAPTHAGIRI COLLEGE ROAD
        T.DASARAHALLI POST; CHIKKASANDRA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560057


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  83    AMARESH HOSAMANI              1100076     15/02/87  GM/3B       101.00   50.50
        S/O BASANAGOUDA                                     B.Com
        KONKAL TIMMAREDDY NEAR AGASE
        KONAPUR PETH MANVI
        RAICHUR
        584123


  84    MUKUND YALLATTI               1215070     02/09/88  GM/3B       101.00   50.50
        MUKUND YALLATTI                                     B.Com
        A/P-SANGANATTI
        TQ-MUDHOL
        BAGALKOT
        587312


  85    VINAYAK REDDY                 1301221     29/01/89  GM/3A       101.00   50.50
        GURUDEEP NIVAS;SHIVACHANDRA COLONY                  B.B.M
        OPP: GADA PETROL BUNK.HUMNABAD
        DIST BIDAR
        BIDAR
        585330


  86    BHIMAPPA M RABAKAVI           1242789     01/09/89  GM/2A       101.00   50.50
        AT/PO NANDGAON                                      B.Com
        SHIRAHATTI ROAD
        TQ ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591304


  87    JAGADANANDA K S               1126931     22/07/80  GM/2A/RL    100.75   50.38
        ADISHAKTHI NILAYA                                   B.Com
        WARD NO 35 KMF FOOD FACTORY OPP
        H N PURA ROAD M HOSAKOPPALU POST HASSAN
        HASSAN
        573201


  88    MALLIKARJUN YENTETTA          1213368     10/08/90  GM/2A       100.75   50.38
        AT KUMBARAHALLA                                     B.Com
        POST KUMBARAHALLA
        TQ JAMAKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


  89    MANJUNATHA S                  1132926     30/12/90  GM/2A/RL    100.75   50.38
        #100 KADEGADDE                                      B.Com
        MALLANDURU  KONAKERE POST
        N.R. PURA TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577127


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  90    MAHANTESH PADASALAGI          1226888     01/07/87  GM/2A/RL    100.25   50.13
        MAHANTESH PADASALAGI                                B.Com
        AT/ CHIKKAHANCHINAL; PO/ KOLUR
        TQ/ BILAGI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


  91    GNANANANDA BS                 1416371     05/07/91  GM/3B/RL    100.25   50.13
        BADAKYATHANAHALLY VILLAGE                           B.B.M
        SOMANAHALLY POST
        HOLENARASIPURA TQ
        HASSAN
        573136


  92    RAGHU R                       1141935     24/12/91  GM/3A/RL    100.25   50.13
        #82 NETTIGERE                                       B.Com
        BOLARE POST
        KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560082


  93    MAHADEVASWAMY V               1412444     15/01/89  GM/3B       100.00   50.00
        DOOR NO 68/1                                        B.Com
        LALITHADRIPURA VILLAGE AND POST
        VARUNA HOBLI MYSORE TALUK
        MYSURU
        570028


  94    MANJANAGOUDA PATIL            1330290     03/06/89  3B/RL       100.00   50.00
        BEERAPPANA TEMPLE ROAD                              B.B.A
        AT POST RAMAGERI
        TQ: SHIRAHATTI
        GADAG
        582116


  95    RAGHU M L                     1420985     04/08/89  SC/RL       100.00   50.00
        MALLENAHALLI (V);UGANE (P)                          B.B.M
        SALAGAME (H)
        HASSAN(T)
        HASSAN
        573216


  96    VISHWANATH MARALIHALLI        1232464     07/07/90  3B/RL       100.00   50.00
        VISHWANATH MARALIHALLI                              B.Com
        C/O N R BIRASAL BUILDING 10TH CROSS
        B BLOCK BASAVESHWARA NAGAR HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  97    RAVI CHANDRA S G              1105877     21/06/91  3A/RL       100.00   50.00
        44; 2ND MAIN; 2ND CROSS                             B.Com
        MAIN CHANNEL ROAD SARASWATIPURAM
        ULSOOR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560008


  98    AHAMMAD NAUZAL M              1101983     18/04/94  2B/KMS      100.00   50.00
        K.S.RAO.NAGAR                                       B.B.M
        KOLNAD.MULKI
        MANGALORE
        DAKSHINA KANNADA
        574154


  99    HARISHA                       1113635     01/06/81  C1           99.75   49.88
        C/O RUKMINIBAI                                      B.Com
        DOOR NO 1695; 7TH MAIN;
        E BLOCK; 2ND STAGE; RAJAJINAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560010


 100    SUDINA T A                    1513031     17/11/88  2A/RL        99.75   49.88
        C/O NAVEEN KUMAR T A; FDA; PHC                      B.B.M
        MEGARAVALLI
        MEGARAVALLI POST; THIRTHAHALLI
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577424


 101    YAMANAPPA HALAPPA HALAPPAGOL  1242219     05/06/90  2A/KMS       99.75   49.88
        YAMANPPA HALAPPAGOL                                 B.B.A
        AT POST PAMALADINNI
        TQ GOKAK
        BELAGAVI
        591306


 102    SUSHMA S                      1139672     01/01/88  GM/2A/W      99.50   49.75
        NO 66 KADEGADDE                                     B.B.M
        KONKERE POST
        N R PURA TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577127


 103    SUDHARSHANA K                 1516258     05/06/90  2A/RL        99.50   49.75
        SUDHARSHANA K S/O KOMALAPPA                         B.B.M
        KONEHOSURE VILLAGE; TUPPUR POST
        SHIMOGA TALLUK
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577423


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 104    PUNEETH H T                   1508487     02/02/91  2A/KMS       99.50   49.75
        SHRI SAMARPANA NEELAYA                              B.B.M
        2ND CROSS GANDHI NAGAR
        CHICKMAGALUR
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577101


 105    BHARATESH SHIROL              1246445     06/07/92  GM/3B/PDP    99.50   49.75
        AT SANAL                                            B.Com
        POST ALGUR
        TALUKA JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


 106    SADASHIV TIPARADDI            1237974     01/01/92  GM/3A/PDP    99.25   49.63
        SADASHIV S TIPARADDI                                B.Com
        S/O S L TIPARADDI; GLBC COLONY
        KUDACHI ROAD; JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


 107    PRAVEEN KUMAR G M             1146980     20/01/79  3A           99.00   49.50
        NO 115; 3RD FLOOR; 4TH CROSS                        B.Com
        ANNAPURNESHWARI LAYOUT
        ULLAL MAIN ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560056


 108    ASHOKA                        1102091     15/12/81  3B/KMS       99.00   49.50
        #373; 3RD CROSS; 1ST MAIN                           B.Com
        NEAR MULKUTTAMMA TEMPLE;
        KAMALANAGAR; BANGALORE-79
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 109    MALLIKARJUNA G                1243072     01/07/85  2A           99.00   49.50
        CEMENT POT MAKER                                    B.Com
        BEHIND LAKSHMIVARI ARCHED
        HARAPANAHALLI ROAD KOTTUR
        BALLARI
        583134


 110    SUJITH S                      1101204     04/06/87  2A           98.75   49.38
        #59; 6TH CROSS                                      B.Com
        VIDHANA SOUDHA LAYOUT
        LAGGERE; BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560058


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 111    RAJESHA L S                   1100716     30/07/87  3A/RL        98.75   49.38
        LAKKASANDRA VILLAGE                                 B.Com
        SUGGANAHALLI POST
        KASABA HOBALI
        RAMANAGARA
        562128


 112    NATARAJA                      1122981     04/05/88  SC/KMS       98.75   49.38
        NATARAJA S/O THIPPESWAMY                            B.Com
        KOTTY
        YENAJALAGERE POST SIRA TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572135


 113    CHANNABASAPPA BASAPPA SAPPINA 1150820     01/01/90  3B/RL        98.75   49.38
        AT BAMMANAKATTI                                     B.Com
        PO BASAPUR
        TQ HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581108


 114    RAGHU H N                     1411178     02/01/93  2A/RL        98.75   49.38
        HADYA VILLAGE                                       B.Com
        NIDUVANI POST
        HALLY MYSORE HOBLI HOLENARSIPURA TQ
        HASSAN
        573210


 115    NASEEMA KANDAGAL              1242431     04/08/88  GM/W         98.50   49.25
        C/O B BABU KULKARNI PETH                            B.Com
        WARD NO 2 NEAR JC SCHOOL
        ILKAL TQ HUNAGUNDA
        BAGALKOT
        587125


 116    GANGAPPA BHAGAVANTHA SOUDI    1249120     24/07/90  GM/3B/PDP    98.25   49.13
        AT POST - TAMADADDI                                 B.Com
        TALUK - JAMAKHANDI
        DIST- BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587315


 117    DARSHAN V M                   1135443     30/07/90  3A/KMS       98.25   49.13
        MS CANTEEN KM ROAD                                  B.Com
        NEAR ZILLAPANCHAYATH
        JYOTHI NAGAR POST
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577102


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 118    ANIL B R                      1109580     01/04/93  3A/RL        98.25   49.13
        BANDARAHALLI VILLAGE                                B.Com
        HANUMANHALLI POST
        TQ MULBAGAL DIST KOLAR
        KOLAR
        563127


 119    PRADEEPGOWDA G N              1108444     24/01/91  C1/RL        98.00   49.00
        GULIGENAHALLI                                       B.B.M
        GULIGENAHALLI AT POST
        SIRA TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572137


 120    SHASHIKUMARA K                1150622     03/10/93  ST/RL        98.00   49.00
        OBALAPURA                                           B.Com
        HIRIYUR (TQ)
        DINDAVARA(POST)
        CHITRADURGA
        577511


 121    RAVIKANT MAJJAGI              1215627     15/07/94  2A/RL        98.00   49.00
        RAVIKANT MAJJAGI                                    B.Com
        AT POST SURAGIHALLI
        TQ SINDAGI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586215


 122    PRAVEEN M N                   1514005     14/06/91  2A/RL        97.75   48.88
        S/O NAGAPPA;MELAVARIGE VILLAGE                      B.Com
        MASURU POST;SAGARA TALLUK;SHIVAMOGGA
        KARNATAKA
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577401


 123    PUTTASWAMY M M                1411246     25/06/83  2A/RL        97.50   48.75
        # 215;                                              B.Com
        PUTTASWAMY M.M. S/O MARIGOWDA; MIKKERE VILLAGE
        KIRUGAVALU HOBALI; MALAVALLI TALLUK; MANDYA 'DT'
        MANDYA
        571424


 124    MANJUNATH K M                 1503448     28/06/87  2A/RL        97.50   48.75
        S/O MARANNA K A                                     B.B.M
        NEAR POST OFFICE BYPASS ROAD PARASHURAMPURA POST
        CHALLAKERE TALUK
        CHITRADURGA
        577538


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 125    SANTOSH SANKH                 1223985     24/09/89  2A/RL        97.50   48.75
        AT.POST. NIVARAGI                                   B.B.A
        TQ.INDI
        DIST.VIJAYAPURA
        VIJAYAPURA
        586205


 126    ARUNKUMAR D R                 1410268     06/07/93  3B/RL        97.50   48.75
        NO399 BASAVESHWARA STREET                           B.B.M
        DODDINDUVADI VILLAGE AND POST
        KOLLEGAL TQ
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571443


 127    YALLAPPA KULLUR               1244125     20/06/85  2A/RL        97.25   48.63
        YALLAPPA KASHEPPA KULLUR                            B.Com
        HAGGADEVAR ONI
        SAUNDATTI
        BELAGAVI
        591126


 128    SRINIVASA MURTHY M            1142016     12/01/88  SC/RL        97.25   48.63
        C/O AKKAYAMMA W/O SIDDABASAPPA                      B.Com
        THOTAGERE DASANAPURA HOBLI RAILWAY GOLLAHALLI POST
        BANGALORE NORTH
        BENGALURU URBAN
        562123


 129    VRASHAB YALAGUD               1220722     21/05/89  3B/KMS       97.25   48.63
        VRASHAB YALAGUD                                     B.Com
        A/P SHANKARAHATTI
        TQ ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591220


 130    MADHU M                       1115502     18/04/90  2A/RL        97.25   48.63
        ATTIBELE VILLAGE                                    B.Com
        SULIBELE POST
        HOSAKOTE TQ
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562129


 131    MANJUNATHA A                  1151780     15/05/91  2A/RL        97.25   48.63
        MO.257; PUTTAMMA BUILDING;                          B.Com
        LAKSHMIVALLABHA KALYANAMANTAPA ROAD
        KAMAKSHIPALYA; BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 132    PALLAVI S                     1104647     07/10/91  GM/W         97.25   48.63
        MUTHSANDRA MAIN ROAD                                B.Com
        MADHURANAGAR 2ND STAGE
        BEHIND MASIDHI VARTHUR POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560087


 133    KUMARASWAMY                   1113421     06/06/85  3A/RL        97.00   48.50
        #4; SRI KRISHNA NILAYA; 2ND FLR                     B.Com
        2ND CROSS; RENUKAMBA NAGAR; CHUNCHGATTA MAIN ROAD
        KONANAKUNTTE POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


 134    SANTOSH KUMAR J               1406586     10/08/86  3A/RL        97.00   48.50
        SANTOSH KUMAR J S/O JAVARE GOWDA                    B.B.M
        #9 MENASIKYATHANAHALLI VILLAGE DODDAMULAGUDU POST
        T N PURA TALUK
        MYSURU
        571101


 135    RAVI SHANKAR B R              1143444     25/11/86  3B           97.00   48.50
        NO.296; 1ST FLOOR;                                  B.Com
        8TH CROSS; NEAR BALAMBIKA TEMPLE
        SHASTHRI NAGAR; T.R. NAGAR POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560028


 136    MAHADEV MALALI                1215234     25/01/88  3A/RL        97.00   48.50
        MAHADEV MALALI                                      B.B.A
        AT/P:KUNNAL
        TQ:RAMADURG
        BELAGAVI
        591114


 137    CHETHAN K R                   1114584     08/06/89  3A/RL        97.00   48.50
        KAGGALAHALLI VILLAGE                                B.B.M
        BUDIGERE POST
        DEVANAHALLI TQ
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562129


 138    SHASHI KUMAR M                1421599     15/05/92  2A/RL        97.00   48.50
        SHASHI KUMAR M S/O MAYAPPA                          B.B.M
        #537
        HOSABEEDI HINKAL
        MYSURU
        570017


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 139    SANCHITHA B B                 1108656     22/07/92  GM/3A/W      97.00   48.50
        SANCHITHA B B                                       B.Com
        D/O BHADREGOWDA BIRANAGODU GENDEHALLI(P)
        BELUR(T) HASSAN(D)
        HASSAN
        573201


 140    NAVEEN KUMAR N                1414687     12/12/93  ST/RL        97.00   48.50
        DOOR NO 117 NAYAKA STREET                           B.Com
        MEDINI VILLAGE
        KAVERIPURA POST TALAKADU HOBLI T N PURA TALUK
        MYSURU
        571122


 141    SWETHA KARJAGI                1221497     17/06/94  GM/3B/W      97.00   48.50
        AT SAMMASAGI                                        B.Com
        PO SAMMASAGI
        TQ HANAGAL
        HAVERI
        581104


 142    SAVITHA K J                   1402322     08/07/77  GM/3A/W      96.75   48.38
        SAVITHA K.J D/O JAVARAIAH                           B.Com
        NEAR BYRAVESHWARA TEMPLE
        SHIVAPURA; MADDUR TOWN
        MANDYA
        571428


 143    NAGENDRA MOGER                1427317     08/04/85  SC/RL        96.75   48.38
        NAGENDRA MOGER                                      B.Com
        TANDLEMANE PO-MATHADHITLU
        TQ-BHATKAL
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581421


 144    MANJUNATH TN                  1151416     05/05/85  3A           96.75   48.38
        C/O BHARATH INDUSTRIAL STORE                        B.Com
        117/1 1ST MAIN ROAD NEAR PEENYA 2ND STAGE BUS STOP
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560058


 145    THAMMANNA GOWDA N             1139087     10/07/91  2A           96.75   48.38
        BEERAIAHNAPALYA                                     B.Com
        KANASAWADI POST;
        DODDABALLAPURA TQ;
        BENGALURU RURAL
        561203


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 146    ABHINANDAN NAGARAHALLI        1205759     17/07/92  3B           96.75   48.38
        ABHINANDAN S NAGARAHALLI                            B.Com
        AT POST GUDENAKATTI
        TQ KUNDGOL
        DHARWAD
        581113


 147    MANJUNATHA K                  1150346     30/06/84  2A           96.50   48.25
        C/O EX CHAIRMAN CHANNAPPA HOUSE                     B.Com
        SEEGEHALLI VILLAGE
        KANNAMANGALA POST; BENGALURU EAST TALUK
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560067


 148    PRASHANT LAXIMI               1310108     01/07/88  GM/3B/W      96.50   48.25
        H.NO.17-3-201  NEAR BHAVANI TEMPLE                  B.Com
        GANDHI NAGAR COLONY
        MAILOOR ROAD BIDAR
        BIDAR
        585403


 149    RAGHAVENDRA R                 1134746     29/09/81  2A           96.25   48.13
        NO 23 1ST B MAIN ROAD                               B.Com
        SHIVANAGAR; RAJAJINAGAR
        WOC ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560010


 150    HARISHA N                     1137496     07/07/85  3B/RL        96.25   48.13
        DODDANALURAHALLI VILLAGE                            B.B.M
        KEMBADIGANAHALLI POST
        HOSKOTE TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562114


 151    SHANTHALA REDDY N             1151707     19/12/87  GM/W         96.25   48.13
        #417; SUDARSHAN; 5TH CROSS; 2ND BLOCK;              B.Com
        HRBR LAYOUT; KALYAN NAGAR;
        NEAR ADISHWARAS SHOWROOM
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560043


 152    ABHIJITH S                    1105837     10/08/92  SC           96.25   48.13
        SEETHAPURA VILLAGE                                  B.B.M
        YAGATI POST
        KADUR TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577140


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 153    NAGENDRABABU K R              1100106     16/08/94  ST           96.25   48.13
        KODIPALLY                                           B.Com
        GOWNIPALLY
        SRINIVASAPURA
        KOLAR
        563161


 154    SHAFIK                        1312082     01/04/90  2B           96.00   48.00
        KOODI                                               B.B.M
        KOODI
        TQ-JEWARGI
        KALABURAGI
        585310


 155    MAMATHA S                     1140638     03/04/94  GM/3A/W      95.75   47.88
        # R 43; C.A.R HEAD POLICE QUATARS                   B.Com
        MYSORE CIRCLE
        BANGALORE-560018
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560018


 156    DANAYYA HIREMATH              1237067     30/07/91  GM/3B/PDP    95.50   47.75
        DANAYYA HIREMATH                                    B.Com
        A/P : BABALAD
        TQ : VIJAYAPUR
        VIJAYAPURA
        587125


 157    ARAHANT DUNDANNANAVAR         1241218     31/07/91  3B/RL        95.50   47.75
        ARAHANT DUNDANNAVAR                                 B.Com
        AT PO BALAMBEED
        TQ HANGAL
        HAVERI
        581101


 158    HANUMESH                      1209513     12/07/94  2A           95.50   47.75
        AT KANNAPUR HATTI                                   B.Com
        POST K MARIAMMANAHALLI
        TQ LINGASUGUR DIST RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584125


 159    CHETHAN KUMAR                 1413114     31/07/84  3B           95.25   47.63
        CHETHAN KUMAR                                       B.Com
        #1;IST FLOOR; JB ARCADE;MCF QTRS CIRCLE
        SALGAME ROAD;DASARAKOPPALU;HASSAN
        HASSAN
        573201


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 160    PRAKASH K                     1124232     10/05/89  3A           95.25   47.63
        S/O KARIYAPPA                                       B.Com
        #79 THAMMANAYAKANAHALLI VILLAGE
        THAMMANAYAKANAHALLI POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        562106


 161    KAMANNA JOGI                  1253114     06/08/89  2A           95.25   47.63
        AT POST MACHAKANUR                                  B.B.M
        POST MACHAKANUR
        MUDHOL
        BAGALKOT
        587313


 162    PRASHANTH K M                 1150011     03/01/90  2A           95.25   47.63
        KANNURAHALLI VILLAGE                                B.B.M
        HOSKOTE TALUK
        D G NABBE POST
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562114


 163    ANILKUMAR SADASHIV UNKI       1247708     31/07/90  2A           95.25   47.63
        AT POST HOSUR                                       B.Com
        SHANTHI NAGAR ROAD HOSUR
        TQ; JAMAKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587314


 164    RANJITH R                     1106296     12/07/94  3A           95.25   47.63
        NO L82 1ST CROSS 8TH MAIN                           B.Com
        2ND BLOCK JAYANAGAR
        BANGALORE SOUTH
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560011


 165    SHIVASHANKAR PARASHETTI       1207613     02/07/88  3B/RL        95.00   47.50
        SHIVASHANKAR B PARASHETTI                           B.Com
        C/O PRASAD KULKARNI SAI NIVAS BEHIND TIWAC QUARTER
        KALYAN NAGAR
        DHARWAD
        580007


 166    MOHANA KUMARA A V             1128464     10/02/90  3A           95.00   47.50
        AGRAHARA VILLAGE                                    B.B.M
        CHANGAVI POST
        C S PURA HOBLI  GUBBI TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572213


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 167    SUNIL ASHOK MAGADUM           1117895     19/05/90  GM/3A/PDP    95.00   47.50
        ANUGRAHA;H.NO:-40                                   B.Com
        SHIRGUR
        RAIBAG
        BELAGAVI
        591311


 168    UMESH J                       1130228     21/05/91  3A           95.00   47.50
        NO.24/33; 1 MAIN ;2 CROSS; NEAR SHIVA MEDICALS;     B.Com
        NAGARAHOLE NGARA; HEROHALLI CROSS;
        VISHWANEEDOM POST; BANGALORE NORTH (TQ).
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560091


 169    SANTOSH DHANDARAGI            1318800     18/10/92  3B/RL        95.00   47.50
        S/O DHAREAPPA DHANDARAGI                            B.Com
        A/P JEERANKALAGI
        TQ INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586204


 170    BASAVARAJ SHIRASALAMARAD      1205748     23/04/85  2A           94.75   47.38
        H NO 01 SAI NAGAR                                   B.Com
        NEKAR COLONY DHAMANE RAOD
        VADAGAON BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        590005


 171    SHIVANAND HALLUR              1247262     02/04/88  C1           94.75   47.38
        POST ADIHUDI                                        B.Com
        TALUK JAMKHANDI
        DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587330


 172    HEMANTH KUMAR GE              1108725     30/07/94  3A           94.75   47.38
        GANAKALLU  VILLAGE AND POST                         B.B.M
        BIDADI HOBLI
        RAMANAGARA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562109


 173    SURESH CHANNAPPA BADAGI       1221758     30/07/90  3B           94.50   47.25
        AT POST SAIDAPUR                                    B.B.A
        TQ MUDHOL
        DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587316


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 174    SHIVAPUTRA NINGANAGOUD PARADDI1200078     06/06/91  3A           94.50   47.25
        SHIVAPUTRA PARADDI                                  B.Com
        A/P SHANKARAHATTI
        TQ ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591220


 175    MALLAPPA MAHADEV KAMANURE     1118341     22/07/92  3B/RL        94.50   47.25
        AT POST MALLAPUR PG                                 B.Com
        TQ GOKAK
        DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591306


 176    VEERASWAMY BS                 1422682     23/07/85  2A           94.25   47.13
        #783/15;SAMRUDDI NILAYA                             B.Com
        BESIDE BANJARA BHAVAN
        SARASVATHI NAGARA; B BLOCK
        DAVANAGERE
        577004


 177    AVINASH K  S                  1423248     10/07/86  GM/3A/PDP    94.25   47.13
        AVINASH K S C/O SANKAREGOWDA G                      B.B.M
        # 369 KARASAVADI ROAD;NEAR MICROSTATION
        KAVERI NAGAR MANDYA
        MANDYA
        571401


 178    ANAND GIRIMALLAPPA TOLAMATTI  1217274     01/06/90  2A           94.25   47.13
        ANAND GIRIMALLAPPA TOLAMATTI                        B.Com
        NEAR GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL SUNAG
        TQ/ BILAGI
        BAGALKOT
        587116


 179    MAHESHA P M                   1405454     15/07/92  SC/KMS       94.25   47.13
        # 59 DEVIRAMMANA HALLI PALYA AND DEVIRAMMANA HALLI  B.Com
        POST NANJANAGUD TALUK
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        571118


 180    JYOTHI S                      1150036     20/02/93  GM/3A/W      94.25   47.13
        #11A CHALAPATHIRAJ LAYOUT                           B.Com
        DODDA BASAVANAPURA
        KR PURAM
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560049


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 181    CHETHAN R                     1428970     03/12/93  3B           94.25   47.13
        BOMMANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST                       B.Com
        GUNDLUPET TALLUK
        CHAMARAJANAGARA DISTRICT
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571123


 182    CHAITHRA C                    1133849     23/03/94  GM/W         94.25   47.13
        2270/6TH MAIN                                       B.Com
        VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
        BANGARPET
        KOLAR
        563114


 183    NAVEEN S                      1143391     30/12/94  2A           94.25   47.13
        SHARADA NILAYA 1ST CROSS  GOPALPURA EXTN            B.Com
        BH GOVT JOSPITAL 1ST CROSS CHAPE BEEDHI
        HIRIYUR
        CHITRADURGA
        577598


 184    YOGENDRA P C                  1400727     19/07/86  2A           94.00   47.00
        PATTASOMANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST                   B.B.M
        KASABA HOBLI
        PANDAVAPURA TQ
        MANDYA
        571434


 185    GANGADHARAIAH M R             1135606     05/07/87  3A           94.00   47.00
        GANGADHARAIIAH M R S/O RAMANNA                      B.Com
        MANICHUNDURU VILLEGE
        KANKUR POST.MAYASNDRA HOBLE
        TUMAKURU
        572221


 186    PEERASAB ALLISAB DEVAGIRI     1212762     04/04/93  2B/RL        94.00   47.00
        PEERASAB ALLISAB DEVAGIRI                           B.Com
        AT.PO // DEVIHOSUR
        TQ.DI. HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


 187    MANJUNATH Y PADASALI          1249516     30/09/92  SC           93.75   46.88
        MANJUNATH Y PADASALI                                B.B.A
        C/O PRAFUL JADED MEGHASHREE NILAYA
        2ND CROSS VIDYAGIRI;DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580004


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 188    ARPITHA N J                   1421696     01/06/93  GM/3A/W      93.75   46.88
        NANDAHALLI VILLAGE                                  B.Com
        MUDAGANDUR POST
        BASARALU HOBLI MANDYA TQ
        MANDYA
        571416


 189    GURUNATH                      1328960     30/07/91  SC/RL        93.50   46.75
        AT.CHOWKITANDA                                      B.Com
        POST.CHIMMANACHOD
        TQ.CHINCHOLI
        KALABURAGI
        585306


 190    ANILKUMAR M P                 1522618     17/05/93  C1           93.50   46.75
        S/O PALAKSHA M D                                    B.Com
        C/O REVANNA  M THIMMAYYA STREET
        TARIKERE AT POST
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577228


 191    ARUNRAJ PATEL M R             1154014     01/06/94  ST           93.50   46.75
        MUDDENAHALLI;                                       B.B.M
        BADAKANAHALLI POST
        KASABA HOBLI; MADHUGIRI TQ
        TUMAKURU
        572132


 192    SUNIL KUMAR B                 1409716     30/06/92  SC/RL        93.25   46.63
        BASAVANA HALLI VILLAGE                              B.B.M
        K M HALLI POST
        HUNSUR TQ
        MYSURU
        571189


 193    RAMESH NAIK S                 1141568     05/07/86  SC/RL        93.00   46.50
        191 1ST MAIN 7TH CROSS                              B.Com
        K H RANGANATHA COLONY
        OPP BHEL MYSORE ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560026


 194    PAWANKUMAR                    1106479     01/06/90  C1/RL        93.00   46.50
        # 64;AT BELUR K; POST JIVANAGI                      B.Com
        VIA-KAMALAPUR; TQ AND DIST
        KALABURGI
        KALABURAGI
        585313


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 195    AMEERKHAN  KHALIF             1234583     20/12/92  2B           92.75   46.38
        AMEERKHAN  H  KHALIF                                B.Com
        K H D C COLONY  P M BANGI NAGAR
        AT POST BANAHATTI
        BAGALKOT
        587311


 196    SUNANDABAI TEGGI              1201804     11/03/80  GM/3B/W      92.50   46.25
        S B TEGGI                                           B.Com
        NEAR SNM COLLEGE KALIKA BADAVANE
        NEAR SHIVALAYA NAVANAGAR BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587102


 197    GURURAJ K                     1105413     08/05/81  C1           92.50   46.25
        NO.70; 1ST MAIN ROAD; 2ND CROSS;                    B.Com
        GOVT. PRESS LAYOUT; ULLAL MAIN ROAD;
        GNANABARATHI; BENGALURU.
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560056


 198    LAKSHMINARAYANAPPA  A         1122741     22/07/85  C1/RL        92.50   46.25
        GUNDAPPANAYAKANA HALLY                              B.Com
        ARUDI POST
        DODDABALLPUR TALUQ
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560008


 199    DHANRAJ                       1225154     01/06/88  3B           92.50   46.25
        VILLAGE BORAL                                       B.Com
        POST MUNGNAL
        TALUKA AURAD
        BIDAR
        585326


 200    SOWMYA BS                     1126984     05/01/89  GM/W         92.50   46.25
        NO 109; ROHITHA GARDEN APARTMENT                    B.B.M
        NEAR WATER TANK;
        TATA NAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560092


 201    SOWMYASHREE S T               1413415     18/01/91  GM/W         92.50   46.25
        J P NAGAR                                           B.B.M
        BALLUPET POST
        SAKLESHPUR TALUK
        HASSAN
        573214


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 202    SREELAKSHMI S                 1106972     18/09/92  GM/W         92.50   46.25
        D/O SRINIVASAMURTHY.H                               B.Com
        #592/6; GANGANARASAYYA COMPOUND;
        NAGASANDRA POST; ANCHEPALYA; TUMKUR ROAD
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560073


 203    SATEESH BASAGOUDAR            1215561     15/12/88  3B           92.25   46.13
        JINENDRA NAGAR                                      B.Com
        NANDAGAON
        ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591304


 204    NAVYASHREE C                  1516179     02/02/90  GM/3B/W      92.25   46.13
        D/O D CHANDRASHEKAR SHIVA STHUTHI                   B.Com
        BHEEMA SAMUDRA VILLAGE AND POST
        CHITRADURGA TALUK
        CHITRADURGA
        577520


 205    PRAVEEN ULLAGADDI             1225674     12/06/90  3B/RL        92.25   46.13
        PRAVEEN M ULLAGADDI                                 B.Com
        AT/PO-HARUGERI CROSS
        TQ-RAIBAG
        BELAGAVI
        591220


 206    SURESH MAYAPPA MALODI         1203128     31/07/92  C1           92.25   46.13
        SURESH MAYAPPA MALODI                               B.Com
        NEAR MAHALINGPUR NAKA
        POST RABKAVI
        BAGALKOT
        587314


 207    ARAVINDA RACHAPPA HADAPAD     1145675     15/03/93  3B/RL        92.25   46.13
        S/O RACHAPPA                                        B.Com
        AT LALASANGI POST GOLASAR
        INDI TALUK
        VIJAYAPURA
        586217


 208    KHEMANNA                      1252729     05/10/93  3B           92.25   46.13
        HOUSE NO.5-4-147/20A(N) NEAR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL   B.Com
        INDIRA NAGAR WARD NO.13
        SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 209    CHIDANAND  IRABAIGOL          1222132     27/06/89  3B/RL        92.00   46.00
        #443 MALI GALLI                                     B.Com
        A/P: AIGALI
        TQ. ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591248


 210    GIRIJA P                      1103676     03/10/88  GM/3A/W      91.75   45.88
        18 10-1 SHREE MAHADESHWARA SWAMY NILAYA             B.B.M
        9TH MAIN; K B NAGAR  MYSORE ROAD
        BANGALORE 26
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560026


 211    PRAMOD K                      1149071     10/09/91  3B           91.75   45.88
        #819 3RD MAIN                                       B.Com
        2ND CROSS
        K S TOWN BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560060


 212    PAVITHRA T R                  1100177     06/06/93  GM/SC/W      91.50   45.75
        PAVITHRA T R D/O RAMAPPA                            B.B.M
        THIMMAPPANAHALLI VILLAGE BENDIGANAHALLI POST
        HOSAKOTE TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562129


 213    SHAMBHULINGA J                1143806     01/07/88  3B/RL        91.25   45.63
        SHAMBHULINGA J                                      B.Com
        KADABAGERE   POST
        HARAPANAHALLI  TALUK
        DAVANAGERE
        583125


 214    CHAITHRA S M                  1513444     21/04/93  GM/W         91.25   45.63
        D/O MOHAN S K                                       B.Com
        SHUKRAVARAPETE THONDAVALLI VILLAGE
        VASTHARE POST
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577133


 215    ASHOK BHAJANTRI               1244866     08/05/79  SC/KMS       91.00   45.50
        POLICE QUARTERS D BLOCK                             B.Com
        H.NO.12 BEHIND TOWN POLICE STATION
        DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580001


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 216    CHANDRASHEKHAR KOTTALAGI      1253570     30/07/93  3B           91.00   45.50
        AT POST KATKOL                                      B.Com
        TQ RAMDURG
        D BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591114


 217    GANESH MALLAPPA KOODLEPPANAVAR1149201     08/08/93  3B/RL        91.00   45.50
        WARD NO 1 NEAR JOSHI GALLI PARK                     B.Com
        ILKAL
        TQ HUNAGUNDA
        BAGALKOT
        587125


 218    NARAYAN GIRIJANNAVAR          1222080     01/06/81  3B           90.75   45.38
        GIRIJANNAVAR ONI                                    B.Com
        SAVADATTI
        TQ : SAVADATTI
        BELAGAVI
        591126


 219    MANJUNATHA D                  1409897     17/09/89  3B           90.75   45.38
        KANIYANAPURA VILLAGE AND POST                       B.Com
        HANGALA HOBALI
        GUNDLUPET TALUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571126


 220    SHANTHA KUMAR B               1101835     25/05/90  3B           90.75   45.38
        BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI AT POST                         B.Com
        HONNAVALLI HOBALI
        TIPTUR TALUQ
        TUMAKURU
        572201


 221    SANJU RAMARAO RATHOD          1116657     01/06/89  SC/RL        90.50   45.25
        HADALASANG LT5                                      B.B.A
        HADALASANG POST
        TQ-INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586117


 222    MADAKARINAYAKA                1330441     01/06/94  ST           90.50   45.25
        MADAKARINAYAKA S/O VIRUPANNA                        B.Com
        AT// BENNUR    PO// ULENOOR
        TQ// GANGAVATI
        KOPPAL
        583229


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 223    AMARESH                       1213881     01/06/88  SC/RL        90.25   45.13
        AMARESH S/O LOKAPPA CHATRATANDA                     B.B.M
        AT POST R H C NO 01
        TQ SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584143


 224    BHAVYA N                      1401290     07/04/89  GM/3A/W      90.25   45.13
        #841;1ST CROSS                                      B.B.M
        LOKARANJAN MAHAL ROAD
        ITTIGEGUD
        MYSURU
        570010


 225    JAYAKUMARA V G                1512320     25/05/89  C1           90.25   45.13
        VEERAPURA HOSUR                                     B.B.M
        BAGGAVALLI POST
        TARIKERE TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577547


 226    GOPAL LAMANI                  1231831     10/06/92  SC           90.25   45.13
        AT/POST CHABBI                                      B.Com
        TALUK SHIRAHATTI
        DIST GADAG
        GADAG
        582021


 227    ABILASH P                     1409953     15/07/92  C1/RL        90.25   45.13
        THOTTAVADI                                          B.Com
        T NARASIPURA TQ
        MYSORE DISTRICT
        MYSURU
        571124


 228    SRINIVASA MURTHY V            1150153     22/07/82  ST/RL        90.00   45.00
        NO#74 14TH CROSS                                    B.Com
        GAYATHRI LAYOUT; BASAVANAPURA MAIN ROAD
        K.R.PURAM. BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560036


 229    MALAGI NAGALING               1241498     26/07/85  ST/RL        90.00   45.00
        AT POST PACHHAPUR                                   B.Com
        TALUKA HUKKERI
        KELAGIN PETE
        BELAGAVI
        591122


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 230    SURESH K                      1105637     25/06/88  SC/RL        90.00   45.00
        C/O INDIRA                                          B.Com
        NO 33; TEACHERS CALONY
        MV EXTN; HOSKOTE TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562114


 231    RAMESH M N                    1137178     14/10/87  SC           89.75   44.88
        MITRAHALLI                                          B.Com
        KOLALA HOBLI
        HERI DODDAVADI POST
        TUMAKURU
        572140


 232    JOTIBA SAKHARAM BEDAG         1153447     20/06/90  3B/PDP       89.75   44.88
        HULAGABALI                                          B.Com
        HULAGABALI POST
        ATHANI TALUK
        BELAGAVI
        591304


 233    SUMA L                        1140029     22/09/85  GM/3A/W      89.50   44.75
        1255/1; 9TH 'B' MAIN;                               B.Com
        6TH CROSS
        SRINIVASANAGARA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560050


 234    SWATHY N                      1120231     01/04/87  GM/W         89.50   44.75
        NO.16; 1ST FLOOR; 4TH CROSS; GANESH NAGAR;          B.Com
        KODIGEHALLI; VIDYARANYAPURA POST;
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560097


 235    SANTHOSHKUMAR B S             1110838     16/03/88  SC/RL        89.50   44.75
        #D241 3RD LANE EAST SIDE                            B.B.M
        DOORAVANI NAGARA K R PURAM
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560016


 236    ASHOK HOSAMANI                1123165     02/06/89  SC           89.50   44.75
        ASHOK HANAMAPPA HOSAMANI                            B.Com
        BABU JAGAJIVAN RAM NAGAR
        HUNGUND
        BAGALKOT
        587118


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 237    LAXMAN HIRAGANNAVAR           1254724     13/01/90  SC           89.50   44.75
        TEJASWINAGAR JANATHA                                B.Com
        QUATERS KALAGHATAGI ROAD
        DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580002


 238    PIDDAPPA                      1202206     15/06/93  ST           89.50   44.75
        S/O LALESA  JAIBHEEM  NAGAR                         B.B.M
        AP  KAVITAL
        TQ  MANVI
        RAICHUR
        584120


 239    RAMAKRISHANAPPA V             1124707     20/05/75  SC           89.25   44.63
        VAJRANAGENAHALLI VILLAGE                            B.Com
        MALLANAYAKANAHALLI POST
        MULBAGAL TALUK
        KOLAR
        563136


 240    SOWMYA R                      1406257     27/01/87  GM/W         89.25   44.63
        # E1/8 OLD RIFLE RANGE DAR QUATERS                  B.B.M
        NEAR MAITHRI HALL
        MADIKERI TOWN
        KODAGU
        571201


 241    RIYAZ                         1252943     01/06/88  2B           89.00   44.50
        RIYAZ S/O KHADAR BASHA                              B.Com
        TIPPUSULTHAN COLONY WARD NO-12
        SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


 242    RANGAPPA MENDRAGUTTI          1109785     10/05/92  SC/RL        89.00   44.50
        NO.55; BATTHANAHALLI                                B.Com
        K GAJAPURA POST; KOTTURU HOBLI
        KUDLIGI TALUK
        BALLARI
        583134


 243    BALARAJ N                     1406801     15/04/86  SC           88.75   44.38
        # 105  CV ROAD  10TH CROSS                          B.Com
        BB-KERI  MANDIMOHALLA
        BANNIMANTAPA POST
        MYSURU
        570015


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 244    VIJAY                         1226803     01/04/87  SC           88.75   44.38
        VIJAY S/O MANIKAKPPA KALEBAG                        B.B.M
        R/O MUDNAL POST ITGA
        TQ HUMNABAD
        BIDAR
        585412


 245    MANJUNATHA TM                 1142373     11/06/92  SC/RL        88.75   44.38
        THAMASANDRA VILLAGE                                 B.Com
        GIRENAHALLI POST HAROHALLI HOBLI
        KNAKAPURA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562112


 246    JAGADISHA H                   1519901     04/05/93  SC           88.75   44.38
        S/O CHANDRAMMA #1220                                B.Com
        11TH CROSS 1ST STAGE SPS NAGARA
        BUDAL ROAD DAVANAGERE
        DAVANAGERE
        577006


 247    PRADEEP G                     1104110     08/01/89  SC           88.50   44.25
        CO KEMPAMMA                                         B.Com
        A K COLONY
        DEVARAYAPATNA AT POST
        TUMAKURU
        572104


 248    DEEPIKA P M                   1111820     12/05/92  GM/3A/W      88.50   44.25
        DEEPIKA P M D/O MARIYAPPA                           B.Com
        POOJENAGRAHARA VILLAGE
        DODDAGATTIGNABBE POST HOSKOTE TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562114


 249    MARUTI Y PADASALI             1226676     03/12/88  SC           88.25   44.13
        MARUTI Y PADASALI                                   B.B.A
        C/O PRAFUL JADED
        2ND CROSS VIDYAGIRI; DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580004


 250    THIRUPATHI K V                1231182     10/12/91  SC           88.25   44.13
        10TH WARD; BHOVI STREET;NEAR SRI RAM TEMPLE         B.B.M
        KAMPLI POST
        HOSAPETE TQ
        BALLARI
        583132


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 251    ARIF B M                      1411710     01/08/90  2B           88.00   44.00
        BALLENAHALLI VILLAGE                                B.Com
        CHILKUR POST
        BELUR TALUK
        HASSAN
        573216


 252    MANANDA MADASI                1129163     01/06/93  GM/3B/W      88.00   44.00
        NEAR BUSTAND                                        B.Com
        AT/POST KOTTALAGI
        TQ ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591265


 253    RANGANATHA T H                1103396     09/04/95  ST           88.00   44.00
        RANGANATHA T H S/O HANUMANTHAPPA T G                B.Com
        THYAGADAKATTE AT POST
        TARIKERE TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577549


 254    SOMALATHA S                   1128674     25/11/82  GM/3A/W      87.75   43.88
        NO.49 DEVARAJAMMA NILAYA                            B.Com
        OPP.POPULAR BAJAJ CANARA BANKA COLONY
        UTTARAHALLI MAIN ROAD BANGALORE - 560001
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560061


 255    JAFAR ATTAR                   1215150     01/06/89  2B/RL        87.75   43.88
        AT/POST- TADAVALAGA;                                B.Com
        TQ- INDI
        DIST- VIJAYAPUR
        VIJAYAPURA
        586112


 256    DAYANAND RAJENDRA ADAVI       1218777     31/07/89  3A/PDP       87.75   43.88
        DAYANAND RAJENDRA ADAVI                             B.Com
        AT CHIKKA GALAGALI; POST KANABOOR
        TQ VIJAYAPUR
        VIJAYAPURA
        586113


 257    MANJULA C                     1141653     13/04/79  GM/PH-L      87.50   43.75
        NO- 197;  3RD CROSS                                 B.Com
        A.S. PALYA
        HAL POST    BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560017


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 258    KAVITHA M P                   1111699     03/07/79  GM/CAT1/W    87.50   43.75
        #19; 2ND D MAIN ROAD;                               B.Com
        1ST STAGE; 3RD PHASE
        GOKUL EXT; YESHWANTHPUR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560022


 259    DIVYA N                       1426605     10/01/84  GM/W         87.50   43.75
        #784;VAIBHAVA; BEML 2ND STAGE;                      B.B.M
        RAJARAJESWARINAGAR
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570022


 260    SHIVAKUMARA                   1416416     01/07/91  SC/RL        87.50   43.75
        NARACHANAHALLI VILLAGE                              B.B.M
        MIRLE HOBLI AND POST
        KRNAGARA   MYSORE
        MYSURU
        571603


 261    GANGADHARA C                  1112260     04/05/85  GM/SC/PH-LOC 87.25   43.63
        AKKIMANGALA VILLAGE                                 B.B.M
        SANTHEKALLAHALLI POST
        CHINTHAMANI TALUK
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        563128


 262    MANJUNATHA L                  1104981     04/06/88  SC           87.25   43.63
        MANJUNATHA L S/O LAKSHMANA                          B.Com
        HULUVENAHALLI
        CHUNCHANAKUPPE POST TAVAREKERE HOBLI
        BENGALURU URBAN
        562130


 263    KUMARA K                      1124078     30/04/90  SC/RL        87.25   43.63
        205 AMBEDKAR NAGARA                                 B.Com
        DODDAKALLASANDRA KANAPURA MAIN ROAD
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


 264    DIVYASHREE N                  1100491     22/07/91  GM/W         87.25   43.63
        KALUVARAHALLI;HOSUR POST                            B.Com
        SIRA TALUK
        TUMKUR DISTRICT
        TUMAKURU
        572137


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 265    RAVINAIK L R                  1124290     11/06/92  SC/RL        87.25   43.63
        K BASAPURA THANDA AT                                B.Com
        DOOPADAHALLI POST
        KUDLIGI TQ
        BALLARI
        583134


 266    MITTUSAB BABASAB JAGADAL      1206023     29/03/93  2B           87.25   43.63
        AT SHIVA BASAV NAGAR                                B.Com
        JANATA PLOT POST DHUPADAL
        TQ GOKAK DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591306


 267    MAHESH S                      1105845     28/07/91  SC           87.00   43.50
        MADAKUHOSAHALLI VILLAGE                             B.Com
        NANDIHILLS POST
        NANDI HOBLI
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        562103


 268    MANJUNATHA A G                1136577     29/09/92  SC/RL        87.00   43.50
        T AGRAHARA VILLAGE; BENDIGANAHALLI POST;            B.Com
        HOSKOTE TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL DISTRICT
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562129


 269    MOHINUDDIN                    1145703     01/08/90  2B/RL        86.50   43.25
        AT.DEVATAGAL POST.GALAG                             B.B.A
        TQ.DEVADURGA
        DIST.RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584116


 270    MANU J                        1144766     07/09/93  SC           86.50   43.25
        NO 68 2ND CROSS BENACHKALLU                         B.Com
        BHEEMANAKUPPE CROSS RAMOHALLI POST
        KENGERI HOBLI BANGALORE SOUTH
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560060


 271    MANGALA MANASWINI             1417430     20/09/83  GM/W         86.25   43.13
        1-94-3; PRAJNA DEEPTHI                              B.B.M
        KATEEL PO
        MANGALORE
        DAKSHINA KANNADA
        574148


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 272    BHAVYA P                      1425815     20/03/89  GM/3A/W      86.25   43.13
        THURAGANURU VILLAGE                                 B.Com
        GAJANURU POST
        MALAVALLI TQ
        MANDYA
        571430


 273    PRATHAP S                     1423108     18/06/89  SC           86.25   43.13
        PRATHAP S S/O SHIVAIAH                              B.B.M
        KODASOGE VILLAGE AND POST
        GUNDLUPET TALUK CHAMARAJANAGARA DIST
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571111


 274    SHOBHA N N                    1142563     29/03/92  GM/CAT1/W    86.25   43.13
        NO.11; 7TH BLOCK;                                   B.Com
        ANANDRAO CIRCLE; POLICE QTRS
        GANDHINAGAR BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560009


 275    POOJASREE B                   1120994     14/01/93  GM/W         86.25   43.13
        #5; TARUN KRISHNA NILAYA                            B.Com
        2ND CROSS; HOSAHALLI
        VIJAYNAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560040


 276    SANDHYA M N                   1521015     10/05/93  GM/2A/W      86.25   43.13
        MALURDHINNE (V)                                     B.Com
        B.H KAIMARA (P)
        N.R PURA
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577134


 277    SHALINI L S                   1132331     14/05/90  GM/3A/W      86.00   43.00
        # 31; 5 TH CROSS; 10TH MAIN ROAD;                   B.Com
        T R SHAMANNA NAGAR; SRINAGAR;
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560050


 278    SACHIN MASUTI                 1119862     04/07/87  2A/PDP       85.75   42.88
        S C MASUTI                                          B.Com
        VIDYAGIRI JYOTHI COLONY 5TH CROSS BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587102


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 279    MOHAMMED THOUSEEF             1115478     20/07/88  2B           85.75   42.88
        AQSA MANZIL ; AREKERE TELLERY ROAD                  B.B.M
        MULIHITHLU;BOLAR;
        MANGALURU
        DAKSHINA KANNADA
        575001


 280    SUDHA K A                     1517815     05/11/84  GM/2A/W      85.50   42.75
        AT AGHANASHINI                                      B.Com
        PO AGHANASHINI
        TQ KUMTA
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581351


 281    SHIVARAJ G BIDARI             1230502     18/05/92  SC/RL        85.50   42.75
        SHIVARAJ G BIDARI                                   B.Com
        AT/POST:HIREBASUR
        TQ:HANGAL
        HAVERI
        581120


 282    VIBHA HEGDE                   1122500     04/03/94  GM/W         85.50   42.75
        NO 216 1ST MAIN 1ST CROSS                           B.Com
        PATEL CHANNAPPA EXTN
        NELAMANGALA
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562123


 283    MINU P                        1154460     16/06/83  GM/CAT1/W    85.25   42.63
        NO.50; 1ST D CROSS; SATYANARAYANA LAYOUT            B.Com
        3RD STAGE; 4TH BLOCK;
        BASAVESHWARANAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 284    ABDUL RAB                     1103078     23/07/88  2B           85.00   42.50
        1184/70;                                            B.Com
        9TH MAIN POLICE STATION ROAD
        SRIRAMPURAM
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560021


 285    PRAMOD                        1224831     23/03/89  SC           85.00   42.50
        GANGADHAR NAGAR                                     B.Com
        SETTLEMENT 8TH CROSS
        HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580020


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 286    ANJANEYA                      1130995     01/06/90  SC           85.00   42.50
        S/O SHEKHARAPPA CHALUWADI AT SOMANAL                B.B.A
        POST CHALLURU
        TQ GANGAVATHI
        KOPPAL
        583227


 287    SHAILA KARIYAPPA KUMMUR       1214631     30/07/90  GM/2A/W      85.00   42.50
        BEERALINGESHWARA NILAYA                             B.Com
        SHIVAJINAGAR 3RD CROSS
        HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


 288    ARUN KUMAR E                  1146530     09/06/93  GM/3A/PH-LV  85.00   42.50
        BETTABENAJENAHALLI VILLAGE                          B.Com
        SHETTIKOTHANUR POST
        VAKKALERI HOBLI
        KOLAR
        563101


 289    CHAITHRA K                    1509583     30/11/83  GM/3B/W      84.75   42.38
        W/O ASHOK M G                                       B.Com
        PUNAJE VILLAGE BRAHMESHWARA POST
        HOSANAGAR TALUK
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577418


 290    GOUDAPPA CHAVAN               1213924     31/07/88  SC           84.75   42.38
        AT POST PETLUR                                      B.Com
        TQ MUDHOL
        DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587122


 291    SUSHMITHA R                   1101912     05/12/91  GM/3A/W      84.50   42.25
        #40/1/1; 5TH MAIN;6TH CROSS                         B.Com
        KRISHNAPPA BLOCK
        GANGANAGAR EXTENSION
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560032


 292    SHRISHAIL JAKANUR             1249418     30/07/93  2A/PDP       84.50   42.25
        VIJAYLAKSHMI DIGITAL STUDIO                         B.Com
        GANDHINAGAR
        HUNNUR
        BAGALKOT
        587119


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 293    NOORUNNISA   S                1150042     12/09/83  GM/2B/W      84.25   42.13
        NO. 218/D WEST COLONY                               B.Com
        RAIL WHEEL FACTORY; YELAHANKA
        BANGALORE - 560064
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560064


 294    HEMA SHIVAMURTEPPA HADAPAD    1218087     16/05/88  GM/W         84.25   42.13
        4TH  CROSS PANCHAXARI NAGAR                         B.Com
        NEAR NAGAPPANAKATTI
        GADAG
        GADAG
        582101


 295    MOHAMMAD ANSAR                1134427     01/06/90  2B/RL        84.25   42.13
        BADAKABAIL HOUSE                                    B.B.M
        POLALI POST
        BANTWALA TALUK
        DAKSHINA KANNADA
        574219


 296    BHAVANA B                     1136883     06/08/88  GM/3A/W      84.00   42.00
        #-1                                                 B.B.M
        HEMARLAHALLI (V) (P)
        SHIDLAGHATTA (T)
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        562102


 297    ARPITA S GADAGAKAR            1204022     06/11/92  GM/CAT1/W    84.00   42.00
        SHARADA COLONY  7TH CROSS                           B.Com
        NEAR SHETTAR COLONY
        DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580004


 298    SAVITHA N                     1123939     07/09/85  3A/W         83.75   41.88
        NO.256; 7TH CROSS; 1ST MAIN                         B.Com
        POLICE ROAD; BYRAVESHWARANAGAR
        NEAR KAVERI HOSPITAL; SUNKADAKATTE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560091


 299    ASHA CHAVAN                   1320731     18/04/90  SC/W         83.75   41.88
        E-92 /B BHEEMA MARG                                 B.B.M
        V.C COLONY; L.N .NAGAR
        SEDAM
        KALABURAGI
        585222


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 300    KUMARA K S                    1102210     15/01/90  2A/PH-L      83.25   41.63
        KALEGOWDANAKOPPALU VILLAGE                          B.B.M
        BALLEKERE POST
        KASABA HOBLI;KRISHNARAJAPETE TALUK
        MANDYA
        571426


 301    RESHMA BANU                   1151871     20/05/92  2B/W         83.25   41.63
        BESIDE RAGHAVENDRA TEMPLE                           B.Com
        KUPPASWAMY MUDALIYAR LAYOUT
        BANGARPET
        KOLAR
        563114


 302    SAVITA                        1305926     30/11/93  SC/W         83.25   41.63
        SAVITA C/O SHIVAPPA KELAGINAMANI                    B.Com
        WARD NO.2 ; CHIKENAKOPPA
        YELABURGA; DT: KOPPAL
        KOPPAL
        583232


 303    PRIYANKA MALLADI              1318922     07/11/94  3B/W         83.25   41.63
        D/O BASAVARAJ MALLADI                               B.Com
        A/P CHADCHAN
        TQ INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586205


 304    MURADI SHASHIKALA             1200587     06/12/94  2A/W         83.25   41.63
        C/O KOLAGAL YENKAPPA                                B.Com
        1ST WARD MALAPANAGUDI VIILAGE AND POST
        HOSPET TQ
        BALLARI
        583239


 305    K MAHALAXMI                   1147229     31/05/84  2A/W         83.00   41.50
        C/O B T NANJUNDAPPA                                 B.B.M
        VINOBHA NAGAR 5TH CROSS
        4 TH DIVISION
        TUMAKURU
        572101


 306    DEVARAJU A S                  1104883     02/07/93  GM/2A/PH-H   83.00   41.50
        ARAKERE                                             B.Com
        DEVALAPURA
        NAGAMANGALA
        MANDYA
        571445


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 307    SAMEER ULLA                   1402579     08/07/93  2B/RL        83.00   41.50
        DOOR NO 486 NEAR BUS STOP                           B.Com
        HURA VILLAGE AND POST
        HULLAHALLI HOBLI NANJANGUD TALUK
        MYSURU
        571315


 308    SAVITHA B N                   1121176     25/03/91  3A/W         82.75   41.38
        SAVITHA B N D/O NAGARAJA                            B.Com
        NEAR BAPUJI COLLEGE DHANANDRAPPA BUILDING
        VEERA GHATTI NILAYA CHALLAKERE
        CHITRADURGA
        577522


 309    SANGEETA BHEEMAPPA GANIGER    1237030     03/04/91  2A/W         82.75   41.38
        D/O BHEEMAPPA GANIGER                               B.Com
        NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE
        POST AINAPUR; TALUKA ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591303


 310    SRINIVASA N                   1160018     06/01/84  GM/3A/PH-B   82.50   41.25
        SRINIVASA N. NO 781 10TH MAIN 4TH CROSS             B.Com
        AGB LAYOUT HESARAGHATTA MAIN ROAD
        CHIKKABANAVARA POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560090


 311    MANZOOR AHMED DHARWAD         1207146     03/04/88  2B           82.50   41.25
        H NO 63                                             B.Com
        SAHADEV NAGAR
        R N S ROAD OLD-HUBLI   HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580024


 312    PUSHPALATHA G H               1409122     13/05/91  3A/W         82.50   41.25
        KASABA HOBLI                                        B.Com
        GULAGATTA VILLAGE
        N M HALLI POST; MALAVALLI TQ.
        MANDYA
        571430


 313    AMULYA V                      1519625     30/05/91  3B/W         82.25   41.13
        AMULYA V D/O VITHALA H D;                           B.B.M
        JOGIMATTI ROAD; 1ST CROSS;
        SHANKAR MATT ROAD; CHITRADURGA
        CHITRADURGA
        577501


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 314    NANDINI A D                   1104971     15/02/84  3A/W         82.00   41.00
        #08;KALYANANAGAR 1ST MAIN;2ND CROSS                 B.Com
        NAGHARABHAVI MAIN ROAD;MOODALAPALYA
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560072


 315    RANGANATH                     1307411     01/06/86  C1/PH        82.00   41.00
        NEAR MAIN GATE SHAHABAD ROAD AT POST RAVOOR         B.Com
        TQ CHITTAPUR
        DIST KALABURAGI
        KALABURAGI
        585225


 316    MAMATA GOUDA                  1252798     17/05/86  C1/W         81.75   40.88
        MAMATA GOUDA                                        B.Com
        C/O SUBRAY GOUDA
        #107; PO:KADME; AT:KADME; TQ:KUMTA
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581319


 317    VANITHA K M                   1515791     15/12/88  3B/W         81.75   40.88
        KEMPANAHALLI                                        B.B.M
        NAVILEHAL POST
        CHANNAGIRI TQ
        DAVANAGERE
        577544


 318    KRUTI                         1333029     20/07/88  3B/W         81.50   40.75
        KRUTI D/O BASOJI MAHENDRAKER                        B.B.M
        SAJJAN KALYAN MANTAP ROAD VIDYANAGAR
        JEWARGI TQ:JEWARGI DIST: KALABURAGI
        KALABURAGI
        585310


 319    BHUVANESHWARI PATIL           1512519     01/08/88  3B/W         81.25   40.63
        BHUVANESHWARI PATIL  D/O BASAVARAJAGOUDA            B.Com
        AT.POST. SAMMASAGI
        TQ. HANGAL
        HAVERI
        581104


 320    ZIAHULLA                      1145513     17/11/89  2B/RL        81.25   40.63
        DOOR NO.137/4 OPP M.E.T CONVENT                     B.B.M
        5TH CROSS GUNDLUPET ROAD
        CHAMARAJANAGARA TOWN 571313
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571313


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 321    GEETA RAM SHETTY              1124508     11/03/93  2A/W         81.25   40.63
        54; 3RD FLOOR;                                      B.Com
        13TH MAIN; 17TH CROSS;
        HSR LAYOUT
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560102


 322    SHILPA S M                    1410223     01/03/83  3B/W         80.50   40.25
        SHILPA W/O VASANTH KUMAR                            B.Com
        #31 MIG 2 GROUP 4
        KHB COLONY HOOTAGALLI MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570018


 323    DADASAHEB MULLA               1211428     03/03/84  2B           80.50   40.25
        DADASAHEB MULLA .C/O P Y CHELLA                     B.Com
        H.NO.409 5TH CROSS BEHYND SANA COLLEGE
        SHANTINIKETAN BHAIRIDEVARKOPPA. PB ROAD HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580025


 324    RIYAZ AHAMAD I                1132293     01/01/94  2B/RL        80.50   40.25
        RIYAZ AHAMAD I S/O ISMAIL A N                       B.B.M
        SIDDAPURA; G N KERE POST
        HOSADURGA TALUK
        CHITRADURGA
        577533


 325    SUMA M K                      1146381     07/02/88  2A/W         80.25   40.13
        #9 BCC LAYOUT 2ND STAGE                             B.Com
        5TH CROSS CHANDRALAYOUT
        BANGALORE 40
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560040


 326    SOWMYA MD                     1428944     10/08/92  SC/W         80.25   40.13
        MALIYUR VILLAGAE                                    B.B.M
        T NARASIPUR TQ
        MYSURU
        MYSURU
        571101


 327    ANJALI S                      1414523     01/12/92  SC/W         80.25   40.13
        DOOR NO 4164/L33                                    B.Com
        9TH CROSS 3RD MAIN
        GANDHI NAGAR
        MYSURU
        570007


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 328    PALLAVI B                     1129059     14/12/79  SC/W         80.00   40.00
        F7 PALM GROVE APARTMENTS                            B.B.M
        4TH CROSS MM GARDEN
        6TH BLOCK KORAMANGALA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560047


 329    AISHWARYA R S                 1152069     07/01/94  SC/W         80.00   40.00
        NO 18  AMRUTHA  PARALLEL RD TO                      B.Com
        CHUNCHGHATTA MAIN ROAD
        K C  CIRCLE KONANAKUNTE POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


 330    IRSHAD C                      1140547     12/03/90  2B/RL        79.75   39.88
        IRSHAD C S/O IMAMSAB C                              B.Com
        JALINAGARA OLD H.B.HALLI
        HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI (TQ)
        BALLARI
        583212


 331    SHRUTHI B K                   1428934     07/07/90  C1/W         79.75   39.88
        D/O KALAPPA;                                        B.B.M
        DODDAGARADIBEEDI
        SRIRANGAPATNA TQ
        MANDYA
        571438


 332    MOHAMMED IRFAN                1306442     09/11/92  2B           79.75   39.88
        NEAR GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL                            B.B.A
        KEB COLONY
        DEVADURGA
        RAICHUR
        584111


 333    MAHMEDRAFIMARDANSAB           1211000     01/06/93  2B/RL        79.50   39.75
        MAHMED RAFI S/O MARDANSAB                           B.Com
        WARD NO 2 NEAR MASSID
        AT POST GONDABAL TQ KOPPAL
        KOPPAL
        583238


 334    RATHNA N                      1408851     21/07/76  3B/W         79.25   39.63
        NO.1388; 12TH CROSS                                 B.Com
        A-BLOCK; KANAKADASA NAGARA
        DATTAGALLY 3RD STAGE; MYSURU
        MYSURU
        570023


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 335    SOWMYA P                      1149531     09/05/87  3B/W         79.25   39.63
        D NO NA 435                                         B.Com
        BEL COLONY
        JALAHALLI POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560013


 336    LAXMI KUDADAREPPANAVAR        1414992     26/07/89  2A/W         79.25   39.63
        LAXMI KUDADAREPPANAVAR                              B.B.A
        POST KARADIKOPPA
        TALUK; HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580024


 337    BHAVYA R                      1126073     11/05/93  3A/W         79.25   39.63
        #1316; 9TH CROSS; 2ND MAIN ROAD                     B.Com
        KAVERIPURA; KAMAKSHIPALYA
        BENGALURU-560079
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 338    SOWMYA H S                    1409154     31/07/88  2A/W         79.00   39.50
        NO 366 HONNAVARA VILLAGE AND POST                   B.Com
        NAGAMANGALA TALUK
        BINDIGANANAVILE HOBLI
        MANDYA
        571802


 339    MAHMMEDSHAH KHALEEL HAKEEM    1228864     22/07/90  2B           79.00   39.50
        MAHMMEDSHAH K HAKEEM; BYALI PLOT;                   B.Com
        1ST CROSS; MANTUR ROAD;
        HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580020


 340    NEHA KOUSER                   1410128     05/11/92  2B/W         79.00   39.50
        DOOR NO 96                                          B.B.M
        2ND STAGE; 3RD CROSS
        RAJIVNAGAR
        MYSURU
        570019


 341    DAYAVATHI M B                 1416890     26/11/94  3B/W         79.00   39.50
        LINGAYITHA BIDHI                                    B.Com
        MADUVINAHALLI
        NANJANGUD TALLUK
        MYSURU
        571315


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 342    VIJAYKANT NAIK                1144796     05/05/76  SC/PDP       78.75   39.38
        #33/3; 1ST FLOOR                                    B.Com
        JAI BHUVANESHWARI ROAD OPP. JARAGANAHALLI BUS STOP
        KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD JP NAGAR 6TH PHASE  BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560078


 343    RAHEEM PASHA                  1318768     01/06/84  2B           78.75   39.38
        KUNNATAGI                                           B.Com
        POST- PAGADADINNI
        TALUK- SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


 344    ROOPA P                       1123696     09/03/90  C1/W         78.75   39.38
        NO 18;HANUMAN NILAYA;6TH CROSS                      B.B.M
        UTTARAHALLI;SUBRAMANYAPURA POST
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560061


 345    SHRUTHI R                     1405071     04/03/91  3A/W         78.75   39.38
        RAGIMUDDANAHALLI VILLAGE                            B.B.M
        AND POST CHINAKURALLI HOBLI
        PANDAVAPURA TQ
        MANDYA
        571455


 346    NEHA A                        1121073     14/05/92  2B/W         78.75   39.38
        NO 33 C/O RAMACHANDRA NEAR DODDAMMA TEMPLE          B.B.M
        KATTIGENAHALLI YELAHANKA
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560064


 347    VIJAYLAXMI KRISHNA MOGAVEER   1513511     31/07/93  C1/W         78.75   39.38
        D/O KRISHNA                                         B.Com
        MOONLIGHT BEHIND BHANDARKARS COLLEGE
        KUNDAPURA
        UDUPI
        576201


 348    KEERTHI S SUTAGATTIMATH       1213155     06/04/94  3B/W         78.75   39.38
        AT POST : MUTTAGI                                   B.Com
        NEAR BUS STAND
        TQ: KALAGHATGI
        DHARWAD
        581204


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 349    VIDYA R                       1400147     05/07/94  2A/W         78.75   39.38
        NO.563 ASHRAMA ROAD; BANK COLONY                    B.Com
        HINKAL
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570017


 350    AJMEER                        1324702     15/06/91  2B/RL        78.50   39.25
        AJMEER S/O GANISAB                                  B.Com
        AT/POST/ARAKERA
        TQ/DEVADURGA
        RAICHUR
        584111


 351    KAVITA ANKALAGI               1213168     26/07/87  3B/W         78.25   39.13
        NEAR J.E.T. SCHOOL; JINENDRA NAGAR;                 B.Com
        A/P UGAR BUDRUK; TQ: ATHANI
        DT: BELAGAVI 591316
        BELAGAVI
        591316


 352    KAVITHA B P                   1400813     06/04/89  3B/W         78.25   39.13
        NO 785 POLICE LAYOUT                                B.B.M
        2ND STAGE S V P NAGAR  T NARASIPURA ROAD
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570028


 353    RADHA M                       1127027     12/06/89  ST/W         78.25   39.13
        JOGAHALLI VILLAGE;                                  B.Com
        SADAHALLI POST
        DEVANAHALLI TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562110


 354    MOHINUDDIN                    1311399     15/06/89  2B           78.25   39.13
        TYPE C 14 RTPS COLONY                               B.Com
        SHAKTINAGAR
        RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584170


 355    ASHWINI S                     1403900     09/09/90  2A/W         78.25   39.13
        199 1ST FLOOR 10TH MAIN ROAD                        B.Com
        HEBBAL 1ST STAGE NEAR MADEGOWDA CIRCLE
        MYSORE-570016
        MYSURU
        570016


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 356    THEJASHWINI B N               1148311     14/06/94  3B/W         78.25   39.13
        BASARALU                                            B.Com
        BASARALU VILLAGE AND POST
        MANDYA TALLUKU
        MANDYA
        561416


 357    SHYLAJA S                     1402464     02/02/95  2A/W         78.25   39.13
        NO 728 13TH CROSS 11TH MAIN                         B.Com
        JANATHANAGARA
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570009


 358    JAGADISH KORI                 1202951     30/10/78  GM/XMP       78.00   39.00
        HO.NO. EWS-804; NEAR 2ND BUS STOP                   B.Com
        NAVANAGAR
        HUBBALLI
        DHARWAD
        580025


 359    TABASSUM JAMADAR              1247373     29/07/79  2B/W         78.00   39.00
        C/O SADANAND. KUDACHIKAR.                           B.Com
        SHREE LAXMI NIVAS; VIJAYANAGAR 3RD CROSS;
        POST: HINDALAGA
        BELAGAVI
        591108


 360    LEENA D SOUZA                 1154268     18/02/86  3B/W         78.00   39.00
        HOUSE NO.1-66/2                                     B.Com
        NEAR CHATRA HOUSE
        KALLOTTE ROAD KARKALA
        UDUPI
        574104


 361    MOHAMED SADATH                1103900     29/06/89  2B           78.00   39.00
        MOHAMED SADATH S/O BABU J                           B.B.M
        DOOR NO-370; MAHABOOB NAGAR
        SIRA
        TUMAKURU
        572137


 362    RANJITHA C                    1101019     04/06/90  2A/W         78.00   39.00
        D/O CHANDRA SHEKAR C R                              B.Com
        83 HOUSING BOARD COLONY
        NEAR GOKUL COLLEGE HAROHALLI KOLAR
        KOLAR
        563101


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 363    UMADEVI N K                   1140700     02/10/79  3A/W         77.75   38.88
        UMANJLAYA; RAJEEV NAGAR;NEAR K S R T C BUS DEPOT;   B.Com
        CHINTAMANI TOWN; CHINTAMANI; CHIKKABALLAPURA DIST;
        ---
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        563125


 364    NANDINI S                     1110390     28/04/92  SC/W         77.75   38.88
        #D3;KEB COLONY;SOMANAHALLI                          B.Com
        KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
        BENGALURU
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560082


 365    K V GEETHA                    1408046     30/05/76  ST/W         77.50   38.75
        DOOR NO 844 /1                                      B.Com
        NARAYANASHASTRI ROAD
        K R MOHALLA
        MYSURU
        570024


 366    ANITHA L                      1133871     01/08/87  3A/W         77.50   38.75
        DOOR NO.196                                         B.Com
        R K MUTT LAYOUT
        K G NAGAR ; BANGALORE-560019
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560019


 367    MALA M                        1124042     01/06/89  2A/W         77.00   38.50
        KOLUVARAYANAHALLI VILLAGE                           B.B.M
        KAKOLU POST
        HESARAGHATTA HOBLI
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560089


 368    MANJUNATHA KANAKANNANAVARA    1504566     10/07/89  GM/3A/PH-H   76.75   38.38
        LINGANAYAKANA HALLI PLOT                            B.B.M
        KURVATTI POST
        HUVIN HADAGALI TQ
        BALLARI
        583217


 369    MALASHRI KOPARDE              1219332     20/07/89  2A/W         76.75   38.38
        C/O S G KOPARDE                                     B.Com
        EWS 681 1ST CROSS NAVANAGAR
        HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580025


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 370    PRATIMA VENKATESH GEJJI       1209865     11/06/93  SC/W         76.75   38.38
        PRATIMA GEJJI                                       B.Com
        NEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
        AT POST CHABBI TQ HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        581207


 371    RANI R                        1425450     04/03/90  SC/W         76.50   38.25
        HUNASEKUPPE VILLEGE                                 B.Com
        ANTHARASANTHE POST
        H D KOTE TALUK
        MYSURU
        571114


 372    YAMUNABAI JANANESHWAR AMATHE  1200212     03/11/90  2A/W         76.50   38.25
        Y. J. AMATHE                                        B.Com
        DIVATAGI ONI SAVADATTI
        TQ. SAVADATTI
        BELAGAVI
        591126


 373    SADASHIV KAMBALE              1118011     03/06/92  SC/PDP       76.50   38.25
        A/P  NAGNUR P K                                     B.Com
        T/Q ATHANI
        DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591240


 374    PREMA T V                     1419567     03/09/85  ST/W         76.00   38.00
        TYPE-IV-NO-16 GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA  QUARTERS  B.Com
        PANDESHWAR
        MANGALORE
        DAKSHINA KANNADA
        575001


 375    RAGINI V                      1145780     08/04/93  SC/W         75.75   37.88
        #F0405;4TH FLOOR; KHB PLAYINUM                      B.Com
        APPT; K.S TOWN;
        BANGALORE-60
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560060


 376    SUMA H K                      1500359     10/12/92  SC/W         74.75   37.38
        SUMA H K D/O KRISHNAMURTHY                          B.B.M
        HIREGOUJA AT POST
        CHICKMAGALUR
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577168


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 377    SHASHIKALA M S                1115514     18/05/85  SC/W         74.00   37.00
        MEDAMARANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST                    B.Com
        HAROHALLI HOBLI
        KANAKAPURA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562112


 378    KUMAR                         1160006     01/06/92  GM/ST/PH-B   74.00   37.00
        NO.3 24TH MAIN J P NAGAR                            B.Com
        1ST PHASE; LIC POLICY HOLDER COLONY
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560078


 379    RAMPRAKASH VS                 1400673     10/07/76  GM/XMP       73.75   36.88
        C/O MANOJ G CHAKALABBI; SRI HANUMAN MEDICALS        B.B.A
        BUDIGERE; DEVANAHALLI TALLUK;
        BANGALURU RURAL DIST
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562129


 380    GANESH M R                    1421059     15/05/95  GM/3A/PH-LV  73.75   36.88
        S/O RAJEGOWDA;                                      B.Com
        PETE MACHAGOWDANAHALLI VILLAGE; ARAKALGODU TQ POST
        HASSAN DIST
        HASSAN
        573102


 381    SHEELA R                      1139988     20/09/90  SC/W         73.00   36.50
        NO.23 GROUND FLOOR ANANDA LAYOUT                    B.B.M
        VIRUPAKSHAPURA
        KODIGEHALLI BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560097


 382    ARUN M                        1428335     04/03/80  GM/XMP       72.50   36.25
        8936 4TH STAGE 2ND PHASE                            B.Com
        VIJAYANAGAR
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570018


 383    PUSHPA HORAKERI               1217226     28/05/88  ST/W         72.50   36.25
        H NO 809/13                                         B.Com
        JYOTIRLING GALLI
        KANABARGI
        BELAGAVI
        590016


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 384    THEJASWINI V                  1146316     30/05/86  ST/W         72.25   36.13
        THEJASWINI V W/O PRAKASH KUMAR H R                  B.Com
        #69; 3RD BLOCK 3RD MAIN 3RD CROSS
        KUVEMPU NAGARA TUMAKURU
        TUMAKURU
        572102


 385    VEENA                         1512687     01/06/84  SC/W         71.75   35.88
        W/O VISHWANATH D                                    B.B.M
        AKKAMMA NILAYA BASAVANA BEEDI
        SHIVAMOGGA TALUK
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577423


 386    K VIJAYA LAKSHMI              1229568     25/12/85  SC/W         71.50   35.75
        D/O R.KANNAIAH                                      B.Com
        SRI RAMA NILAYAM; BHAGATH SINGH NAGAR
        NEAR SAI BABA CIRCLE; HOSPET
        BALLARI
        583203


 387    KAVITHA C                     1147744     19/05/82  SC/W         71.25   35.63
        875; 14TH CROSS                                     B.Com
        MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560086


 388    RAVI SHIVAMURTHI HIPPARAGI    1255037     20/06/91  3B/PH-LV     71.00   35.50
        RAVI HIPPARAGI                                      B.Com
        AT POST MUTTUR
        TQ JAMAKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587119


 389    NISHA GAJANAN JOGLEKAR        1208537     23/06/94  SC/W         70.50   35.25
        KOTEGALLI                                           B.Com
        KOTEGALLI
        SIRSI
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581401


 390    DEEPIKA                       1128682     22/07/87  SC/W         70.25   35.13
        402 4TH MAIN 1ST CROSS                              B.Com
        OPP JUNIOR COLLEGE AMARAVATHI NAGAR
        BANGARAPET
        KOLAR
        563114


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 391    MAHADEVA                      1333149     15/07/91  ST/PDP       70.00   35.00
        H NO 117 AT POST CHANDRABANDA                       B.Com
        TQ RAICHUR
        DIST RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584102


 392    DWARAKA P KAMBOJI             1245621     31/07/94  SC/W         70.00   35.00
        H NO 589/B                                          B.Com
        AT/POST DESHNUR NEAR SYDICATE BANK
        TQ BAILHONGAL
        BELAGAVI
        591147


 393    SOUNDARYA B                   1414722     25/07/92  SC/W         69.75   34.88
        NO 1149 AMBEDKAR NAGARA                             B.B.M
        BELAGULA VILLAGE AND POST
        SRIRANGAPATTANA TALUK
        MANDYA
        571606


 394    NEELUFAR JAHAN                1302780     13/05/90  2B/W         69.50   34.75
        H NO :1-946/1D 3RD CROSS                            B.Com
        OPP RAILWAY STATION
        VISHAL NAGAR KALBURGI
        KALABURAGI
        585102


 395    RAMAKRISHNA B K               1118374     22/10/83  ST/PH-LOC    69.00   34.50
        DISTRIBUTION OFFICE                                 B.Com
        THE HIMALAYA DRUG COMPANY
        MAKALI BANGALORE
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562123


 396    MAHESH RK                     1151169     26/03/75  GM/XMP       68.75   34.38
        NO.159 ; 9TH MAIN ; BCC LAYOUT                      B.Com
        2ND STAGE; CHANDRA LAYOUT
        BANGALORE-560040
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560040


 397    NAGENDRA H K                  1147253     16/04/79  3A/PH-LOC    68.75   34.38
        C/O YELLAPPA; #514; DODDATHOGUR; NEAR GRAMA         B.Com
        PANCHAYAT OFFICE; ELECTRONIC CITY POST;
        HOSUR ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560100


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 398    SHAZIYA BEGAM                 1120758     22/05/88  2B/W         66.00   33.00
        MAKODU VILLAGE AND POST                             B.Com
        RAVANDOORU HOBLI
        PIRIYAPATTANA TALUK
        MYSURU
        571108


 399    ASMABANU PENDARI              1204325     26/04/92  2B/W         66.00   33.00
        SAPTAPUR 6TH CROSS                                  B.Com
        BEHIND 12 NO GOVT SCHOOL
        SAPTAPUR DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580001


 400    KHOT TIPPANNA                 1160010     21/07/73  C1/PH-B      62.50   31.25
        KHOT TIPPANNA B                                     B.Com
        PRL CIVIL JUDGE AND JMFC COURT
        DEVANAHALLI JUNIOR DIVISION
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562110


 401    RESHMA ANNIGERI               1205055     30/09/88  2B/W         61.75   30.88
        R N ANNIGERI                                        B.Com
        HATALAGERI ROAD HAMALAR COLONY HOUSE NO 104
        GADAG
        GADAG
        582101


 402    SURESH N P                    1139029     18/07/64  GM/XMP       61.00   30.50
        4/1 PUTTAIAH COMPOUND; 6TH CROSS                    B.Com
        ASHWATH NAGAR;
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560094


 403    SYEDA SANIYA FIRDOSE          1518115     09/10/95  2B/W         60.25   30.13
        SYEDA SANIYA FIRDOSE; D/O SYED ASLAM                B.Com
        NEAR GOVT UHPBS SCHOOL
        ALI MOHALLA
        CHITRADURGA
        577501


 404    LAREEFA P S                   1507661     15/05/89  2B/W         59.75   29.88
        LAKSHMANA NILAYA                                    B.B.M
        2ND CROSS PANCHAVATI COLONY
        SHIMOGA TALUK AND DIST.
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577201


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 405    DILSHAD PENDARI               1230099     10/06/93  2B/W         59.50   29.75
        DILSHAD GAIBUSAB PENDARI                            B.Com
        AT POST LINGANUR
        TALUK JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


 406    PRIYANKA N                    1160023     29/07/92  2A/PH-B      57.75   28.88
        ADHINAYAKANAHALLI                                   B.Com
        HONNAVALLI (H) KALKARE (P)
        TIPTUR (TQ)
        TUMAKURU
        572201


 407    JAYARAMA S                    1101327     16/12/74  GM/XMP       54.00   27.00
        SHIRAJE HOUSE                                       B.Com
        AJJAVARA POST AND VILLAGE
        SULLIA TALUK
        DAKSHINA KANNADA
        574239


 408    ABID HUSSAIN                  1120653     18/07/79  2B/PH-LV     53.75   26.88
        ABID HUSSAIN S/O ANWAR SAB                          B.Com
        BESIDE URDU SCHOOL; WARD NO 06
        AZAD NAGARA HIRIYUR TOWN;
        CHITRADURGA
        577598


 409    BASAVARAJ YENDIGERI           1202042     04/10/77  GM/XMP       51.75   25.88
        LIG-469;13 TH CROSS                                 B.Com
        NAVNAGAR;
        HUBLI
        DHARWAD
        580025


 410    RADHIKA B                     1510647     18/01/90  SC/PH-LV     51.50   25.75
        D/O BASAPPA                                         B.B.M
        2ND CROSS DURGAMMANAKERI
        MILLAGHATTA SHIMOGA
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577201


 411    KARTHIK RAJU                  1107509     29/04/78  GM/XMP       51.25   25.63
        NO 18; ASHTAGRAMA LAYOUT; KHB COLONY                B.Com
        BASAVESHWARA NAGAR
        NEAR KAMAKSHI PALYA TRAFFIC POLICE STATION
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 412    RATNAKAR                      1360011     13/12/73  3B/PH-B      48.75   24.38
        RATNAKAR K BANAGAR                                  B.Com
        AT POST RUKMAPUR TQ SURAPUR
        DT YADAGIRI
        YADGIR
        585290


 413    KUMAR RAMAPPA GANIGER         1260010     09/09/90  3B/PH-LV     48.75   24.38
        KUMAR RAMAPPA GANIGER                               B.Com
        AT BHU VEERAPUR
        POST KALLIHAL HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


 414    PREETAM KUMAR                 1252916     01/06/77  GM/2A/XMP    40.75   20.38
        VIDYARANNYA ROAD HOSPET CHOWK                       B.Com
        PAWAR STREET
        BETGERI-GADAG
        GADAG
        582102
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    GOURIVARA K                   1247120     06/06/93  2A/RL        89.50   44.75
        BRUNDAVANA CAMP (VILLAGE)                           B.Com
        NEAR NANDIPURA  CAMP;
        BAGEWADI POST SIRUGUPPA TALUK
        BALLARI
        583121


   2    HATTI KARIYAPPA TIMMANNA      1239766     01/06/94  2A           89.00   44.50
        SHREE BASAVESHWARANAGAR;                            B.Com
        AT POST:SINGANAL
        TQ:GANGAVATHI
        KOPPAL
        583282


   3    AMARESH                       1300728     25/10/92  2A/KMS       88.75   44.38
        AT JANTAPUR                                         B.Com
        PO  BANNIGOL
        TQ LINGASGOOR
        RAICHUR
        584125


   4    SIDDAPPA                      1240738     01/06/94  2A/KMS       88.75   44.38
        AT: MALAKAPUR                                       B.Com
        POST: SOMALAPUR
        TA: SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    KALLESHAPPA G                 1126767     02/07/86  2A/RL        88.50   44.25
        71 BHIMAPPA REVANASIDDAPPA STREET                   B.B.M
        WARD NO 3 AND 4; MALAVI POST
        H.B.HALLI TALUK
        BALLARI
        583212


   6    CHENNABASAVA                  1243970     01/06/90  2A/RL        88.50   44.25
        S/O KANAKAPPA                                       B.Com
        BEHIND AMBADEVI TEMPLE; VEERANNACAMP
        PO R H COLONY NO 1; TQ  SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584143


   7    VINAYAK                       1324278     01/06/78  2A           87.50   43.75
        VINAYAK S/O HANUMANTHAPPA                           B.Com
        NEAR MARUTI  TEMPLE SOMAVAR PET MUDGAL
        TQ LINGASAGUR
        RAICHUR
        584125


   8    YARISWAMI GOLLARA             1252559     01/07/91  C1/RL        87.25   43.63
        NEAR GRAMA PANCHAYATH                               B.Com
        OPPOSIT BUS STAND
        KALLUKAMBHA POST
        BALLARI
        583113


   9    SANJIV KUMAR SING             1110255     02/06/89  2A           87.00   43.50
        KOTE                                                B.B.M
        HATCHOLLI (P)
        SIRUGUPPA(T)
        BALLARI
        583114


  10    MAHANTESH                     1303063     01/06/90  2A           85.50   42.75
        WARD NO 31 SUNDARAYYA NAGAR                         B.Com
        LAKSHMI CAMP
        SINDHANUR TQ SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


  11    SREENIVASA N                  1201008     01/06/89  2A           85.00   42.50
        C/O CHANNABASAPPA INALI ASST PROF                   B.Com
        A10 QUATRAS KUD CAMPUS NEAR UNIVERSITY GUEST HOUSE
        PAVATE NAGARA DHARAWAD
        DHARWAD
        580003


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12    ALLALLI MANJUNATHA            1210500     16/08/92  2A/RL        85.00   42.50
        21ST WARD                                           B.Com
        GOWDRU ONI OLD NELLUDI
        BELLARY TQ
        BALLARI
        583113


  13    VENKATESH M                   1227449     06/06/90  2A           84.25   42.13
        NEAR HULIGEMMA TEMPLE                               B.Com
        PWD CAMP VALABELLARY ROAD
        SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


  14    A MADHUSUDANA                 1233298     29/06/78  2A           83.75   41.88
        POLICE QUARTERS                                     B.Com
        OPP AMBEDKAR CIRCLE
        HUVINAHADAGALI
        BALLARI
        583219


  15    MATIWANT                      1306264     01/07/89  SC/KMS       82.75   41.38
        CHANGLER VILLAGE AND POST                           B.B.M
        HUMNABAD TALUK
        BIDAR DISTRICT
        BIDAR
        585227


  16    PREMA                         1314863     01/06/81  C1/W         76.50   38.25
        H.NO 77 BHAVANI SHANKAR NILAY                       B.Com
        DEVA NAGAR OLD JEWARGI ROAD
        OPP : SHREE RAM MANDIR GULBARGA
        KALABURAGI
        585102


  17    SWATHI H                      1204303     12/02/90  2A/W         75.00   37.50
        NEAR RASHAM FACTORY                                 B.Com
        WARD NO 28 AZAD NAGAR
        COWL BAZAR BALLARI
        BALLARI
        583102


  18    VENKATESHA                    1323441     01/06/90  2A/PDP       73.00   36.50
        AT KADAGAMDODDI                                     B.Com
        POST CHANDRABANDA
        TQ DIST RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584102


 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B    RESVN.      EX.MARKS PERS
                                                            QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19    ARPANA B SEDADH               1230194     05/01/91  2A/W         70.50   35.25
        ARPANA B SEDADH D/O BASAVARAJA S                    B.B.M
        MPP NAGAR; 8TH WARD; HOLAGUNDI ROAD; HUVINAHADAGAL
        HUVINAHADAGALI TALUK; BALLARI DIST.
        BALLARI
        583219


  20    VIJAYALAXMI                   1119186     11/12/87  2A/W         70.25   35.13
        SANGAMA NILAYA                                      B.B.A
        KSRTC DEPOT ROAD; NEAR BUS STOP
        YELBURGA
        KOPPAL
        583236


  21    CHAITRA N K                   1217605     15/04/89  2A/W         69.25   34.63
        CHAITRA N K D/O KOTRAPPA N DOOR NO 935/62           B.Com
        KHB COLONY KOTTUR AT POST
        KUDLIGI TALUK
        BALLARI
        583134


  22    HOLEYAMMA                     1103303     31/07/93  2A/W         69.25   34.63
        NO 11; 1ST CROSS;                                   B.Com
        NISARGA LAYOUT;
        BAGALAGUNTE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560073


  23    ASHOK H                       1215792     10/08/93  2A/PH-LV     25.25   12.63
        BENAKAPURA VILLAGE                                  B.Com
        NAGENAHALLI POST
        HOSAPETE TALUK
        BALLARI
        583211
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 NOTE: SEVEN POSTS IN RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE (2B/PDP-1,2B/PH-2,3A/PH-1,SC/PDP-1,SC/PH-2)
       AND ONE POST IN HYDERABAD KARNATKA (2A/PH-1) ARE KEPT PENDING FOR VARIOUS REASONS. 







                                                   (N.S.PRASANNA KUMAR)
                                                        Secretary   
                                              Karnataka Public Service Commission.